2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

{1xf2kubhsi4frtwu=Endicott, 2c88jbh0c180gbgy=Western New England, 7ybmohm6wf08uw3i=Salve Regina, b3r4pnl6r8xwwij3=Nichols, bn90qsx5850gvhl3=Curry, bo3qh55acvji0ikt=Wentworth, c68c1u79rpe3f0cc=Gordon, hsk07khd169bb1cr=Roger Williams, itat1dnyhse1if95=Colby-Sawyer, lcs4o3tf28vccrae=Regis (Mass.), q8g2dai064u5fmnj=University of New England, r4h9bqkks0fbz4az=Eastern Nazarene, w9ogqloat44gchvr=Anna Maria, xe0s7jz7brkvochf=New England College}

Commonwealth Coast Conference

2011 CCC Men's Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Women
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 1 Mass-Dartmouth  1  Western New England  3  Final
  Roger Williams  3  Babson  2  Final
  Nichols  1  New England College  0  Final RC
  St. Joseph (Vt.)    Colby-Sawyer    Postponed LS
  Lesley  4  Eastern Nazarene  0  Final RC
  Thomas  2  University of New England  0  Final
  Curry  2  Husson  0  Final
@ Portland, Maine
  Gordon  0  Salem State  1  Final
  Mount Ida  0  Regis (Mass.)  1  Final

Sep. 2 Salve Regina  0  St. Joseph's (Maine)  1  Final RC
Southern Maine Husky Fall Classic @ Memorial Field (Portland, Maine)
  Clark  4  Anna Maria  2  Final

Sep. 3 Endicott  0  Salem State  1  Final
  Castleton  2  Roger Williams  2  Final - 2OT
Turfer Athletic Tournament
  New England College  2  Elms  3  Final
  Colby-Sawyer  0  Utica  4  Final
Utica College Tournament
  Gordon  1  Framingham State  1  Final - 2OT
  Wentworth  1  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Final - 2OT
  Westfield State  1  Western New England  2  Final
Springfield College Classic @ Springfield College
  Suffolk  1  Regis (Mass.)  2  Final - 2OT
  Nichols  1  Plymouth State  0  Final RC
  University of New England  0  Husson  3  Final
Husson Classic
  Curry  5  Medgar Evers  1  Final
@ Drew Univerrsity
  Salve Regina  7  Southern Maine  1  Final
Southern Maine Husky Fall Classic

Sep. 4 Anna Maria  0  WPI  3  Final RC
Worcester City Tournament
  Sage  4  Colby-Sawyer  3  Final - OT
  Wentworth  0  Babson  1  Final
  Norwich  1  Roger Williams  2  Final RC
Roger Williams Tournament
  Western New England  0  Springfield  1  Final - OT
  Maine Maritime  3  University of New England  0  Final RC
Husson Classic @ Husson University
  William Paterson  8  Regis (Mass.)  0  Final
  Curry  0  Drew  3  Final

Sep. 5 Bridgewater State  2  Endicott  0  Final

Sep. 6 Eastern Nazarene  2  Mass-Dartmouth  5  Final

Sep. 7 Eastern Nazarene  0  Mount Ida  3  Final
  Bridgewater State  2  Gordon  3  Final - OT
  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Western New England  4  Final
  Regis (Mass.)  3  Emerson  2  Final - OT
  Nichols  2  Clark  4  Final RC
  Lasell  4  Curry  1  Final
  University of New England  4  Southern Maine  0  Final

Sep. 8 Rhode Island College  1  Roger Williams  3  Final RC
  Salve Regina  2  Anna Maria  1  Final - OT
  Lesley  1  Wentworth  2  Final - OT

Sep. 10 Gordon  2  Nichols  2  Final - 2OT RC
  New England College  4  Southern Vermont  1  Final
  Amherst  3  Colby-Sawyer  0  Final
  Anna Maria  0  Mitchell  1  Final
  Wentworth  1  Salve Regina  1  Final - 2OT
  Curry  0  University of New England  4  Final
  Western New England  3  Endicott  0  Final
  Regis (Mass.)  0  Medaille  7  Final
  Eastern Nazarene  1  Roger Williams  8  Final

Sep. 11 Western New England  2  Rhode Island College  1  Final RC

Sep. 12 Regis (Mass.)  0  Albertus Magnus  4  Final
  Becker  0  Anna Maria  0  Final - 2OT

Sep. 13 Eastern Nazarene  0  Mass-Boston  4  Final
  Curry  1  Mount Ida  0  Final
  Gordon  1  Bowdoin  4  Final
  Framingham State  1  Roger Williams  4  Final

Sep. 14 Becker  1  Nichols  4  Final RC
  Clark  0  Colby-Sawyer  1  Final
  New England College  2  Regis (Mass.)  3  Final
  Western New England  7  Keene State  0  Final
  Salve Regina  2  Suffolk  1  Final - OT
  Rhode Island College  2  Endicott  1  Final RC
  Wentworth  3  Massachusetts Maritime  2  Final RC

Sep. 16 Gordon  0  St. Lawrence  1  Final

Sep. 17 Gordon  0  Clarkson  1  Final
  Endicott  1  Curry  2  Final
  New England College  1  Daniel Webster  0  Final
  Western New England  0  Bowdoin  1  Final
  Regis (Mass.)  2  Southern Vermont  5  Final
  Norwich  3  Anna Maria  1  Final RC
  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Colby-Sawyer  2  Final
  University of New England  1  Wentworth  2  Final
  Salve Regina  2  Eastern Nazarene  0  Final
  Nichols  1  Roger Williams  2  Final RC

Sep. 19 Lesley  3  Anna Maria  1  Final
  Rivier  0  New England College  1  Final

Sep. 20 Mass-Dartmouth  2  Salve Regina  1  Final
  Springfield  0  Endicott  0  Final - 2OT
  Curry  0  Emmanuel  1  Final

Sep. 21 Eastern Nazarene  1  Becker  0  Final
  Ramapo  0  Western New England  0  Final - 2OT
  New England College  2  Colby-Sawyer  2  Final - 2OT
  Anna Maria  1  Nichols  5  Final RC
  MIT  0  Roger Williams  1  Final
  Johnson and Wales  4  Regis (Mass.)  0  Final

Sep. 22 Curry  0  Coast Guard  2  Final

Sep. 24 Salve Regina  1  Western New England  2  Final
  Roger Williams  4  University of New England  1  Final
  Colby-Sawyer  0  Green Mountain  2  Final
  Eastern Nazarene  1  Curry  2  Final - OT
  Wentworth  0  Nichols  1  Final RC
  Wheelock  1  Regis (Mass.)  6  Final
  Gordon  0  Endicott  0  Final - 2OT
  New England College  0  Castleton  4  Final

Sep. 25 Suffolk  2  Curry  4  Final
  Anna Maria  0  St. Joseph's (Maine)  3  Final RC
Rescheduled from 9/24
  Colby-Sawyer  0  Middlebury  5  Final

Sep. 26 Anna Maria  2  Eastern Nazarene  1  Final RC

Sep. 27 University of New England  1  New England College  3  Final
  Wentworth  0  Brandeis  4  Final
  Endicott  0  Tufts  2  Final
  Regis (Mass.)  2  Elms  3  Final
  Newbury  2  Curry  6  Final

Sep. 28 Wheelock  1  Eastern Nazarene  11  Final
  Anna Maria  0  Johnson and Wales  2  Final
  Roger Williams  2  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Final
  Nichols  0  Western New England  3  Final RC
  Brandeis  4  Colby-Sawyer  0  Final
  WPI  1  Salve Regina  0  Final RC
  Amherst  4  Gordon  1  Final

Sep. 29 Massachusetts Maritime  2  Anna Maria  5  Final RC
  Endicott  2  Westfield State  1  Final

Oct. 1 Thomas  0  New England College  3  Final
  Maine-Farmington  4  Colby-Sawyer  1  Final
  Curry  1  Roger Williams  1  Final - 2OT
  Mitchell  1  Regis (Mass.)  0  Final - OT
  Suffolk  5  Anna Maria  1  Final
  Gordon  2  Wentworth  1  Final
  Western New England  2  Eastern Nazarene  1  Final
  Endicott  4  Salve Regina  3  Final
  University of New England  1  Nichols  2  Final RC

Oct. 2 Maine-Farmington  2  New England College  0  Final
  Thomas  1  Colby-Sawyer  2  Final

Oct. 3 Salve Regina  6  Johnson and Wales  0  Final

Oct. 4 Nichols  3  Daniel Webster  1  Final RC
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  0  Endicott  3  Final RC
  Mass-Dartmouth  5  Roger Williams  4  Final - 2OT
  Regis (Mass.)  2  Becker  0  Final

Oct. 5 University of New England  0  Gordon  3  Final
  New England College  2  Eastern Nazarene  3  Final
  Western New England  2  Eastern Connecticut  1  Final - OT
Nevers Field
  Salve Regina  0  MIT  1  Final
  Emerson  3  Anna Maria  0  Final
  Bridgewater State  0  Curry  1  Final
  WPI  0  Wentworth  1  Final RC RC

Oct. 8 Nichols  1  Curry  0  Final RC
  Salve Regina  0  Gordon  2  Final
  Western New England  4  University of New England  1  Final
  Emmanuel  2  Regis (Mass.)  0  Final
  Colby-Sawyer  0  Maine Maritime  2  Final RC
  Wentworth  2  Eastern Nazarene  1  Final
  Endicott  0  Roger Williams  0  Final - 2OT
  New England College  0  Husson  1  Final - 2OT
  Mount Ida  4  Anna Maria  2  Final RC

Oct. 10 Anna Maria  0  Albertus Magnus  7  Final RC
  Wheelock  0  Curry  10  Final

Oct. 11 Keene State  4  Gordon  2  Final
  Wheaton (Mass.)  3  New England College  1  Final

Oct. 12 Salve Regina  1  Nichols  2  Final RC
  Roger Williams  0  Western New England  2  Final
  Eastern Nazarene  0  Endicott  5  Final
  Colby-Sawyer  1  Plymouth State  3  Final

Oct. 13 Regis (Mass.)  0  Newbury  1  Final
@ Regis College
  Curry  0  Wentworth  1  Final

Oct. 15 Gordon  1  Eastern Nazarene  0  Final
  Anna Maria  2  Rivier  0  Final
  Regis (Mass.)  1  Clark  3  Final
  Colby-Sawyer  2  Lyndon State  1  Final
  New England College  2  Johnson State  0  Final
  Roger Williams  1  Wentworth  1  Final - 2OT
  Nichols  0  Endicott  1  Final RC
  Western New England  2  Curry  0  Final

Oct. 16 New England College  0  Lyndon State  0  Final - 2OT
  Colby-Sawyer  3  Johnson State  0  Final
  University of New England  1  Salve Regina  2  Final

Oct. 17 Albertus Magnus  0  Nichols  0  Final - 2OT RC
  Eastern Nazarene  1  Clark  2  Final - 2OT
  Endicott  2  Suffolk  0  Final

Oct. 19 Curry  0  Gordon  2  Final
  Wesleyan  2  Western New England  1  Final
  Wentworth  1  Endicott  2  Final - OT
  Roger Williams  1  Salve Regina  1  Final - 2OT

Oct. 20 Anna Maria  3  Lasell  5  Final

Oct. 22 Gordon  2  Roger Williams  0  Final
  Wentworth  0  Western New England  3  Final
  Endicott  1  University of New England  2  Final
  Lesley  2  Regis (Mass.)  1  Final
  Salve Regina  0  Curry  0  Final - 2OT
  Emmanuel  3  Anna Maria  0  Final
  Maine Maritime  0  New England College  0  Final - 2OT
  Eastern Nazarene  2  Nichols  3  Final RC
  Husson  4  Colby-Sawyer  0  Final

Oct. 24 Wentworth  0  MIT  3  Final

Oct. 25 Roger Williams  4  Mount Ida  3  Final
  Castleton  2  Colby-Sawyer  1  Final
  Western New England  1  Gordon  0  Final
  Eastern Nazarene  2  University of New England  3  Final
  Fitchburg State  0  Salve Regina  4  Final

Oct. 26 Endicott  1  Framingham State  0  Final
  Green Mountain  0  New England College  4  Final
  Daniel Webster  1  Regis (Mass.)  1  Final - 2OT

Oct. 28 Regis (Mass.)  0  Anna Maria  1  Final - 2OT
  Colby-Sawyer  3  Rivier  0  Final

Oct. 29 University of New England  0  Western New England  1  Final
CCC Tournament, Quarterfinals
  Salve Regina  0  Gordon  3  Final
CCC Tournament, Quarterfinals
  Roger Williams  2  Endicott  1  Final
CCC Tournament, Quarterfinals
  Wentworth  1  Nichols  3  Final RC
CCC Tournament, Quarterfinals

Oct. 30 Colby-Sawyer  1  Castleton  3  Final
North Atlantic Conference Quarterfinal

Oct. 31 New England College  0  Maine-Farmington  1  Final
North Atlantic Conference Quarterfinal

Nov. 3 Nichols  2  Gordon  1  Final RC
CCC Tournament, Semifinals
  Roger Williams  1  Western New England  2  Final
CCC Tournament, Semifinals @ Elms College

Nov. 5 Nichols  0  Western New England  1  Final RC
CCC Tournament, Championship

Nov. 9 Endicott  2  Albertus Magnus  3  Final RC
ECAC Tournament Quarterfinals

Nov. 12 SUNYIT  0  Western New England  1  Final
NCAA Division III Championship (First Round) @ Springfield, Mass.

Nov. 13 St. Lawrence  3  Western New England  2  Final - OT
NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round
iCalendar RSS Feed
In the D-III soccer offseason, I . . .
(a) support my school's other sports teams
(b) follow other Division III sports
(c) follow MLS
(d) follow soccer leagues in other countries
all of the above
none of the above
(a) and (b)
(a) and (c)
(a) and (d)
(a), (b) and (c)
(a), (b) and (d)
(a), (c) and (d)
(c) and (d)
other
See Results
Thursday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Newbury at Suffolk
M:
TBA
Curry at Colby-Sawyer
M:
TBA
Warren Wilson at William Peace
M:
TBA
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
TBA
Albertus Magnus at Regis (Mass.)
M:
TBA
Howard Payne at University of Dallas
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
3:00 PM
Olivet at Rochester (Mich.)
M:
3:30 PM
Kenyon at Otterbein
M:
4:00 PM
Emmanuel at Daniel Webster
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Framingham State
M:
4:00 PM
Lake Michigan College at Kalamazoo
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Widener
M:
4:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
4:00 PM
Staten Island at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Babson
M:
4:00 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Wilkes at Penn State-Berks
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Vt.) at Southern Vermont
M:
4:00 PM
Vassar at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph at York (Pa.)
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Maranatha Baptist
M:
4:00 PM
St. Norbert at Lakeland
M:
4:30 PM
Sage at RPI
M:
5:00 PM
Wentworth at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Franklin at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Manhattanville at Elms
M:
5:00 PM
Wesley at McDaniel
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Oberlin
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Lyon
M:
5:00 PM
St. Louis Christian at Blackburn
M:
5:30 PM
Mitchell at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Austin vs. Spalding at Centre
M:
5:30 PM
Wheelock at Johnson State
M:
5:30 PM
UW-Superior at Macalester
M:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Beloit
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
5:30 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Union
M:
5:45 PM
Keystone at Wells
M:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Alma
M:
6:00 PM
Spalding at Austin
M:
6:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Carleton
M:
6:00 PM
Rockford at Northland
M:
6:00 PM
Hamline at Luther
M:
6:00 PM
North Idaho Col. at Whitworth
M:
6:30 PM
Worcester State at Keene State
M:
6:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Cornell
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Neumann
M:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
M:
7:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Nichols at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Carnegie Mellon
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Covenant
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Adrian
M:
7:00 PM
Yeshiva at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts College at Montclair State
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Hanover at DePauw
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Denison
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Ursinus
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
M:
7:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Southern Virginia
M:
7:30 PM
Mount Union at Case Western Reserve
M:
7:30 PM
Principia at Rose-Hulman
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
7:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
8:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
8:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) at Centre
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Lake Forest at Benedictine
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Wartburg
M:
8:00 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Marian
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Southwestern
M:
8:30 PM
Edgewood at North Central (Ill.)
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at Cal Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Occidental
Video Live Stats
M:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at Willamette
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Friday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Franciscan at Marietta
M:
12:00 PM
Brockport State at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Averett at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Coast Guard
M:
2:00 PM
Morrisville State at Nazareth
M:
2:00 PM
Wheelock at Lyndon State
M:
2:30 PM
Wilson at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Norwich at New Paltz State
M:
3:30 PM
Stockton at Marymount
M:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
M:
4:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Geneva
M:
4:00 PM
Springfield at Lasell
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Rockford
M:
4:00 PM
Colorado College at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:30 PM
Calvin at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Westfield State at Southern Maine
M:
5:00 PM
Trine at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Elmhurst at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Salem State at Plymouth State
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Emmaus
M:
5:30 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) vs. Spalding at Centre
M:
6:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at York (N.Y.)
M:
6:00 PM
Knox at St. Scholastica
M:
6:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. Thomas
Video
M:
6:30 PM
Alfred State at St. Vincent
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at Dickinson
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Gallaudet
M:
7:00 PM
Husson at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Hobart at Elizabethtown
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Endicott
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (FL) at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Crown
M:
7:00 PM
Whitman at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Rochester
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Baldwin Wallace
M:
7:30 PM
Messiah at Roanoke
M:
8:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at Centre
M:
8:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-Whitewater
M:
8:00 PM
St. Olaf at Dubuque
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at UC Santa Cruz
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Saturday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Pine Manor at Newbury
M:
TBA
TBA at Hiram
M:
TBA
Farmingdale State at Medgar Evers
M:
TBA
Anna Maria at Regis (Mass.)
M:
TBA
William Peace at Southern Virginia
M:
TBA
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
TBA
SUNY-Cobleskill at Southern Vermont
M:
TBA
University of Dallas at Hendrix
M:
10:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Wentworth
M:
11:00 AM
Clark at Rhode Island College
M:
11:00 AM
Bethany at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:30 AM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Goucher
M:
12:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Rose-Hulman
M:
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Oneonta State
M:
12:00 PM
Alfred State at Catholic
M:
12:00 PM
UC Clermont at Mount St. Joseph
M:
12:00 PM
Alumni at Maine-Farmington
M:
12:00 PM
Kalamazoo at DePauw
M:
12:00 PM
Brooklyn at Albertus Magnus
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Bluffton
M:
1:00 PM
Curry at Johnson State
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Emmanuel
M:
1:00 PM
Sage at Union
M:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Randolph-Macon
M:
1:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Keene State
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at D'Youville
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Babson
M:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Penn State-Berks
M:
1:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester Tech
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Westfield State
M:
1:00 PM
MIT at Stevens
M:
1:00 PM
Crown at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
1:30 PM
Montclair State at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Becker
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Brandeis
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
2:00 PM
Berry at Wooster
M:
2:00 PM
Fredonia State at Merchant Marine
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Hamline
M:
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Chicago
M:
2:30 PM
New England College at Nichols
M:
3:00 PM
Wesley at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Trine at Earlham
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Valley Forge
M:
3:00 PM
MacMurray at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at Anderson
M:
3:00 PM
Luther at Carleton
M:
3:00 PM
Albion at Grinnell
M:
3:00 PM
Blackburn at Moody Bible
M:
3:15 PM
Thiel at Franciscan
M:
3:30 PM
Averett at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Norwich at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Central at Alma
M:
3:30 PM
Gettysburg at Scranton
M:
3:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
M:
3:30 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
3:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Martin Luther
M:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Western New England
M:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Salisbury
M:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at Messiah
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Northland
M:
4:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Macalester at UW-Whitewater
M:
4:00 PM
Carroll at St. John's
M:
4:30 PM
Texas-Tyler at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Hope at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Coast Guard at Southern Maine
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Misericordia
M:
5:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
5:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union
M:
5:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at TBA
M:
5:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Rhodes at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Whitworth
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Simpson (CA)
M:
6:00 PM
Hood at Drew
M:
6:00 PM
Shenandoah at Ferrum
M:
6:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Alfred
M:
6:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
M:
6:30 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Roanoke
M:
7:00 PM
Calvin at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Oberlin at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Albright at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Emory
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at Eastern Nazarene
M:
7:00 PM
Coe at UW-Platteville
M:
7:30 PM
Covenant at Wilmington
M:
7:30 PM
Neumann at Moravian
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
8:00 PM
Southwestern at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
9:00 PM
Corban at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Whitman at Cal Lutheran
M:
2:00 AM
Pacific Lutheran at Pomona-Pitzer
Sunday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Penn State-Harrisburg at TBA
M:
TBA
Mass-Dartmouth at Suffolk
M:
TBA
TBA at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
TBA
Greensboro at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
TBA
University of Dallas at Rhodes
M:
11:00 AM
Merchant Marine at Johns Hopkins
M:
12:00 PM
University of New England at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Newbury at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
Wentworth at Lasell
M:
12:00 PM
Kean at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Penn College
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Hamline
M:
12:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
M:
1:00 PM
Central at Olivet
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Curry
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Babson
M:
1:00 PM
Berry at Berea
M:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Hanover at Wabash
M:
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Christopher Newport
M:
1:00 PM
Alvernia at York (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Franklin and Marshall
M:
1:00 PM
Bluffton at MacMurray
M:
1:00 PM
Sewanee vs. Louisiana College at Birmingham-Southern
M:
1:30 PM
Clark at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Bethany at Fredonia State
M:
2:00 PM
Piedmont at Guilford
M:
2:00 PM
Wesley at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
2:00 PM
Cabrini at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
M:
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Heidelberg
M:
2:00 PM
New Jersey City at Yeshiva
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
M:
2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Colorado College at St. Thomas
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Illinois Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Keuka at Rochester
M:
2:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Rowan
M:
2:30 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Beloit
M:
3:00 PM
Hood at FDU-Florham
M:
3:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine Maritime
M:
3:00 PM
Southern State College at Mount St. Joseph
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Adrian at Muskingum
M:
3:00 PM
DeSales at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine-Farmington
M:
3:30 PM
Wooster at Transylvania
M:
3:30 PM
Franklin at Birmingham-Southern
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Hampden-Sydney
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Brandeis
M:
4:00 PM
Geneseo State at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Ramapo at Eastern Connecticut
M:
4:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. John's
M:
4:00 PM
Albion at Loras
M:
4:00 PM
Knox at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Cornell at Blackburn
M:
4:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Buena Vista at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
5:00 PM
Plymouth State at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Elmira at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Augustana at Aurora
M:
5:00 PM
Hendrix at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carleton
M:
5:00 PM
La Verne at St. Katherine
M:
6:00 PM
Lakeland at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at TBA
M:
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Emory
M:
8:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Whittier
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Redlands
No contests today.
No contests today.