2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008
Commonwealth Coast Conference

2011 CCC Men's Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Women
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 1 Mass-Dartmouth  1  Western New England  3  Final
  Roger Williams  3  Babson  2  Final
  Nichols  1  New England College  0  Final RC
  St. Joseph (Vt.)    Colby-Sawyer    Postponed LS
  Lesley  4  Eastern Nazarene  0  Final RC
  Thomas  2  University of New England  0  Final
  Curry  2  Husson  0  Final
@ Memorial Stadium, Portland, ME
  Gordon  0  Salem State  1  Final
  Mount Ida  0  Regis (Mass.)  1  Final

Sep. 2 Salve Regina  0  St. Joseph's (Maine)  1  Final RC
Southern Maine Husky Fall Classic @ Memorial Field (Portland, Maine)
  Clark  4  Anna Maria  2  Final

Sep. 3 Endicott  0  Salem State  1  Final
  Castleton State  2  Roger Williams  2  Final - 2OT
Turfer Athletic Tournament
  New England College  2  Elms  3  Final
  Colby-Sawyer  0  Utica  4  Final
Utica College Tournament
  Gordon  1  Framingham State  1  Final - 2OT
  Wentworth  1  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Final - 2OT
  Westfield State  1  Western New England  2  Final
Springfield College Classic @ Springfield College
  Suffolk  1  Regis (Mass.)  2  Final - 2OT
  Nichols  1  Plymouth State  0  Final RC
  University of New England  0  Husson  3  Final
Husson Classic
  Curry  5  Medgar Evers  1  Final
@ Drew Univerrsity
  Salve Regina  7  Southern Maine  1  Final
Southern Maine Husky Fall Classic

Sep. 4 Anna Maria  0  WPI  3  Final RC
Worcester City Tournament
  Sage  4  Colby-Sawyer  3  Final - OT
  Wentworth  0  Babson  1  Final
  Norwich  1  Roger Williams  2  Final RC
Roger Williams Tournament
  Western New England  0  Springfield  1  Final - OT
  Maine Maritime  3  University of New England  0  Final RC
Husson Classic @ Husson University
  William Paterson  8  Regis (Mass.)  0  Final
  Curry  0  Drew  3  Final

Sep. 5 Bridgewater State  2  Endicott  0  Final

Sep. 6 Eastern Nazarene  2  Mass-Dartmouth  5  Final

Sep. 7 Eastern Nazarene  0  Mount Ida  3  Final
  Bridgewater State  2  Gordon  3  Final - OT
  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Western New England  4  Final
  Regis (Mass.)  3  Emerson  2  Final - OT
  Nichols  2  Clark  4  Final RC
  Lasell  4  Curry  1  Final
  University of New England  4  Southern Maine  0  Final

Sep. 8 Rhode Island College  1  Roger Williams  3  Final RC
  Salve Regina  2  Anna Maria  1  Final - OT
  Lesley  1  Wentworth  2  Final - OT

Sep. 10 Gordon  2  Nichols  2  Final - 2OT RC
  New England College  4  Southern Vermont  1  Final
  Amherst  3  Colby-Sawyer  0  Final
  Anna Maria  0  Mitchell  1  Final
  Wentworth  1  Salve Regina  1  Final - 2OT
  Curry  0  University of New England  4  Final
  Western New England  3  Endicott  0  Final
  Regis (Mass.)  0  Medaille  7  Final
  Eastern Nazarene  1  Roger Williams  8  Final

Sep. 11 Western New England  2  Rhode Island College  1  Final RC

Sep. 12 Regis (Mass.)  0  Albertus Magnus  4  Final
  Becker  0  Anna Maria  0  Final - 2OT

Sep. 13 Eastern Nazarene  0  Mass-Boston  4  Final
  Curry  1  Mount Ida  0  Final
  Gordon  1  Bowdoin  4  Final
  Framingham State  1  Roger Williams  4  Final

Sep. 14 Becker  1  Nichols  4  Final RC
  Clark  0  Colby-Sawyer  1  Final
  New England College  2  Regis (Mass.)  3  Final
  Western New England  7  Keene State  0  Final
  Salve Regina  2  Suffolk  1  Final - OT
  Rhode Island College  2  Endicott  1  Final RC
  Wentworth  3  Massachusetts Maritime  2  Final RC

Sep. 16 Gordon  0  St. Lawrence  1  Final

Sep. 17 Gordon  0  Clarkson  1  Final
  Endicott  1  Curry  2  Final
  New England College  1  Daniel Webster  0  Final
  Western New England  0  Bowdoin  1  Final
  Regis (Mass.)  2  Southern Vermont  5  Final
  Norwich  3  Anna Maria  1  Final RC
  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Colby-Sawyer  2  Final
  University of New England  1  Wentworth  2  Final
  Salve Regina  2  Eastern Nazarene  0  Final
  Nichols  1  Roger Williams  2  Final RC

Sep. 19 Lesley  3  Anna Maria  1  Final
  Rivier  0  New England College  1  Final

Sep. 20 Mass-Dartmouth  2  Salve Regina  1  Final
  Springfield  0  Endicott  0  Final - 2OT
  Curry  0  Emmanuel  1  Final

Sep. 21 Eastern Nazarene  1  Becker  0  Final
  Ramapo  0  Western New England  0  Final - 2OT
  New England College  2  Colby-Sawyer  2  Final - 2OT
  Anna Maria  1  Nichols  5  Final RC
  MIT  0  Roger Williams  1  Final
  Johnson and Wales  4  Regis (Mass.)  0  Final

Sep. 22 Curry  0  Coast Guard  2  Final

Sep. 24 Salve Regina  1  Western New England  2  Final
  Roger Williams  4  University of New England  1  Final
  Colby-Sawyer  0  Green Mountain  2  Final
  Eastern Nazarene  1  Curry  2  Final - OT
  Wentworth  0  Nichols  1  Final RC
  Wheelock  1  Regis (Mass.)  6  Final
  Gordon  0  Endicott  0  Final - 2OT
  New England College  0  Castleton State  4  Final

Sep. 25 Suffolk  2  Curry  4  Final
  Anna Maria  0  St. Joseph's (Maine)  3  Final RC
Rescheduled from 9/24
  Colby-Sawyer  0  Middlebury  5  Final

Sep. 26 Anna Maria  2  Eastern Nazarene  1  Final RC

Sep. 27 University of New England  1  New England College  3  Final
  Wentworth  0  Brandeis  4  Final
  Endicott  0  Tufts  2  Final
  Regis (Mass.)  2  Elms  3  Final
  Newbury  2  Curry  6  Final

Sep. 28 Wheelock  1  Eastern Nazarene  11  Final
  Anna Maria  0  Johnson and Wales  2  Final
  Roger Williams  2  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Final
  Nichols  0  Western New England  3  Final RC
  Brandeis  4  Colby-Sawyer  0  Final
  WPI  1  Salve Regina  0  Final RC
  Amherst  4  Gordon  1  Final

Sep. 29 Massachusetts Maritime  2  Anna Maria  5  Final RC
  Endicott  2  Westfield State  1  Final

Oct. 1 Thomas  0  New England College  3  Final
  Maine-Farmington  4  Colby-Sawyer  1  Final
  Curry  1  Roger Williams  1  Final - 2OT
  Mitchell  1  Regis (Mass.)  0  Final - OT
  Suffolk  5  Anna Maria  1  Final
  Gordon  2  Wentworth  1  Final
  Western New England  2  Eastern Nazarene  1  Final
  Endicott  4  Salve Regina  3  Final
  University of New England  1  Nichols  2  Final RC

Oct. 2 Maine-Farmington  2  New England College  0  Final
  Thomas  1  Colby-Sawyer  2  Final

Oct. 3 Salve Regina  6  Johnson and Wales  0  Final

Oct. 4 Nichols  3  Daniel Webster  1  Final RC
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  0  Endicott  3  Final RC
  Mass-Dartmouth  5  Roger Williams  4  Final - 2OT
  Regis (Mass.)  2  Becker  0  Final

Oct. 5 University of New England  0  Gordon  3  Final
  New England College  2  Eastern Nazarene  3  Final
  Western New England  2  Eastern Connecticut  1  Final - OT
Nevers Field
  Salve Regina  0  MIT  1  Final
  Emerson  3  Anna Maria  0  Final
  Bridgewater State  0  Curry  1  Final
  WPI  0  Wentworth  1  Final RC RC

Oct. 8 Nichols  1  Curry  0  Final RC
  Salve Regina  0  Gordon  2  Final
  Western New England  4  University of New England  1  Final
  Emmanuel  2  Regis (Mass.)  0  Final
  Colby-Sawyer  0  Maine Maritime  2  Final RC
  Wentworth  2  Eastern Nazarene  1  Final
  Endicott  0  Roger Williams  0  Final - 2OT
  New England College  0  Husson  1  Final - 2OT
  Mount Ida  4  Anna Maria  2  Final RC

Oct. 10 Anna Maria  0  Albertus Magnus  7  Final RC
  Wheelock  0  Curry  10  Final

Oct. 11 Keene State  4  Gordon  2  Final
  Wheaton (Mass.)  3  New England College  1  Final

Oct. 12 Salve Regina  1  Nichols  2  Final RC
  Roger Williams  0  Western New England  2  Final
  Eastern Nazarene  0  Endicott  5  Final
  Colby-Sawyer  1  Plymouth State  3  Final

Oct. 13 Regis (Mass.)  0  Newbury  1  Final
@ Regis College
  Curry  0  Wentworth  1  Final

Oct. 15 Gordon  1  Eastern Nazarene  0  Final
  Anna Maria  2  Rivier  0  Final
  Regis (Mass.)  1  Clark  3  Final
  Colby-Sawyer  2  Lyndon State  1  Final
  New England College  2  Johnson State  0  Final
  Roger Williams  1  Wentworth  1  Final - 2OT
  Nichols  0  Endicott  1  Final RC
  Western New England  2  Curry  0  Final

Oct. 16 New England College  0  Lyndon State  0  Final - 2OT
  Colby-Sawyer  3  Johnson State  0  Final
  University of New England  1  Salve Regina  2  Final

Oct. 17 Albertus Magnus  0  Nichols  0  Final - 2OT RC
  Eastern Nazarene  1  Clark  2  Final - 2OT
  Endicott  2  Suffolk  0  Final

Oct. 19 Curry  0  Gordon  2  Final
  Wesleyan  2  Western New England  1  Final
  Wentworth  1  Endicott  2  Final - OT
  Roger Williams  1  Salve Regina  1  Final - 2OT

Oct. 20 Anna Maria  3  Lasell  5  Final

Oct. 22 Gordon  2  Roger Williams  0  Final
  Wentworth  0  Western New England  3  Final
  Endicott  1  University of New England  2  Final
  Lesley  2  Regis (Mass.)  1  Final
  Salve Regina  0  Curry  0  Final - 2OT
  Emmanuel  3  Anna Maria  0  Final
  Maine Maritime  0  New England College  0  Final - 2OT
  Eastern Nazarene  2  Nichols  3  Final RC
  Husson  4  Colby-Sawyer  0  Final

Oct. 24 Wentworth  0  MIT  3  Final

Oct. 25 Roger Williams  4  Mount Ida  3  Final
  Castleton State  2  Colby-Sawyer  1  Final
  Western New England  1  Gordon  0  Final
  Eastern Nazarene  2  University of New England  3  Final
  Fitchburg State  0  Salve Regina  4  Final

Oct. 26 Endicott  1  Framingham State  0  Final
  Green Mountain  0  New England College  4  Final
  Daniel Webster  1  Regis (Mass.)  1  Final - 2OT

Oct. 28 Regis (Mass.)  0  Anna Maria  1  Final - 2OT
  Colby-Sawyer  3  Rivier  0  Final

Oct. 29 University of New England  0  Western New England  1  Final
CCC Tournament, Quarterfinals
  Salve Regina  0  Gordon  3  Final
CCC Tournament, Quarterfinals
  Roger Williams  2  Endicott  1  Final
CCC Tournament, Quarterfinals
  Wentworth  1  Nichols  3  Final RC
CCC Tournament, Quarterfinals

Oct. 30 Colby-Sawyer  1  Castleton State  3  Final
North Atlantic Conference Quarterfinal

Oct. 31 New England College  0  Maine-Farmington  1  Final
North Atlantic Conference Quarterfinal

Nov. 3 Nichols  2  Gordon  1  Final RC
CCC Tournament, Semifinals
  Roger Williams  1  Western New England  2  Final
CCC Tournament, Semifinals @ Elms College

Nov. 5 Nichols  0  Western New England  1  Final RC
CCC Tournament, Championship

Nov. 9 Endicott  2  Albertus Magnus  3  Final RC
ECAC Tournament Quarterfinals

Nov. 12 SUNYIT  0  Western New England  1  Final
NCAA Division III Championship (First Round) @ Springfield, Mass.

Nov. 13 St. Lawrence  3  Western New England  2  Final - OT
NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Which men's team has the best shot at taking the title away from Messiah in 2014?
Amherst
Franklin & Marshall
Loras
Montclair St.
Ohio Wesleyan
Rochester
Rutgers-Camden
St. Lawrence
Stevens
Trinity (Tx.)
York (Pa.)
Other
Forget about it; Messiah is going to three-peat.
See Results
Friday, Aug. 29: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St.-York
M:
TBA
Montclair State at Skidmore
M:
TBA
Arcadia at Marywood
M:
TBA
Culver-Stockton at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Lehman at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Southern Maine
M:
1:00 PM
John Jay at Ramapo
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Catholic
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Wartburg
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Mass-Boston
M:
2:00 PM
Cortland State at St. Lawrence
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Franklin and Marshall
M:
2:00 PM
Moravian at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Emory
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Central
M:
2:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Mary Washington
M:
3:00 PM
Cazenovia at Oswego State
M:
3:00 PM
Patrick Henry at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Albright at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Misericordia
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at University of Dallas
M:
3:00 PM
Carroll at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Ripon
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Millikin
M:
3:30 PM
Fredonia State at Hampden-Sydney
M:
3:30 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at DeSales
M:
3:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Anderson
M:
3:30 PM
Coast Guard at Salve Regina
M:
3:30 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Vassar
M:
3:30 PM
Greenville at Earlham
M:
4:00 PM
Becker at Clark
M:
4:00 PM
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
M:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Lancaster Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Wilkes-Barre at Valley Forge Christ.
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at McDaniel
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Cabrini
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Castleton State
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Lubbock Christian
M:
4:30 PM
Green Mountain at Massachusetts College
M:
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at York (Pa.)
M:
4:30 PM
Covenant at Rutgers-Newark
M:
4:30 PM
Waynesburg at Defiance
M:
4:30 PM
Juniata at Frostburg State
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Messiah
M:
5:00 PM
DePauw at John Carroll
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Hiram
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Lycoming
M:
5:00 PM
Bluffton at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Whitman at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Brockport State
M:
5:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Babson
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Albion
M:
5:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Keystone
M:
5:00 PM
Hilbert at Union
M:
5:00 PM
Lynchburg at Averett
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Trinity (Texas)
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Ouachita Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Schreiner
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
M:
5:00 PM
Blackburn at Knox
M:
5:30 PM
Neumann at King's
M:
5:30 PM
Fitchburg State at Plattsburgh State
M:
5:30 PM
New York University at Baruch
M:
5:30 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Grove City
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at Lake Forest
M:
5:30 PM
St. John's at Minnesota-Morris
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
6:00 PM
Principia at Kalamazoo
M:
6:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
6:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
M:
6:00 PM
Cornell at Rockford
M:
6:00 PM
Loras at UW-Whitewater
M:
6:00 PM
Huntingdon at Oglethorpe
M:
6:00 PM
Aurora at Monmouth
M:
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. Thomas
M:
6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
6:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
6:30 PM
Shenandoah at Wesley
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Goucher
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Bard
M:
7:00 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Berkeley (NY)
M:
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Manhattanville
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
William Paterson at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Geneseo State at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
St. Vincent at Stevenson
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Scranton
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Sage at Utica
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
M:
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Medaille at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Buena Vista
M:
7:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
M:
7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Westmont
M:
7:00 PM
Menlo at UC Santa Cruz
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Muskegon (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
M:
8:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Stevens
M:
8:00 PM
Thomas More at Wittenberg
M:
8:00 PM
Gettysburg at Wilkes
M:
8:00 PM
Alma at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Rhodes at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Benedictine at North Park
M:
8:00 PM
Multnomah at Pacific
M:
8:30 PM
UW-Superior at Elmhurst
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:30 PM
Beloit at Marian
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
8:30 PM
North Central (Minn.) at St. Mary's (Minn.)
M:
9:00 PM
Washington U. at Southwestern
M:
9:00 PM
Occidental at Colorado College
M:
10:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Redlands
M:
10:00 PM
Whittier at San Diego Christian
M:
10:30 PM
Puget Sound at Cal Lutheran
W:
11:00 AM
Fredonia State at Rochester
W:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at Lehman
W:
12:30 PM
Alma at Carthage
W:
1:00 PM
Carleton at Transylvania
W:
1:00 PM
Drew at Brockport State
W:
1:00 PM
Richard Stockton at New York University
W:
1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Farmingdale State
W:
1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Johnson and Wales
W:
1:00 PM
Meredith at Washington and Lee
W:
1:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Union
W:
2:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
W:
2:00 PM
Oneonta State at Rochester Tech
W:
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Montclair State
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at UW-Stevens Point
W:
2:00 PM
Pacific at La Verne
W:
2:00 PM
Redlands at Willamette
W:
2:30 PM
Waynesburg at Defiance
W:
2:30 PM
Mass-Boston at Babson
W:
2:30 PM
Cairn at Valley Forge Christ.
W:
2:30 PM
Webster at Calvin
W:
2:30 PM
Principia at Texas-Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Salisbury at Bridgewater (Va.)
W:
3:00 PM
Marietta at Grove City
W:
3:00 PM
North Park at Albion
W:
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Otterbein
W:
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Carroll
W:
3:00 PM
Washington U. at St. Olaf
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Howard Payne at Schreiner
W:
3:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Whitworth
W:
3:00 PM
Whitman at St. Benedict
W:
3:30 PM
Marywood at Moravian
W:
3:30 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Gordon
W:
3:30 PM
Alvernia at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
3:30 PM
Dominican at Elmhurst
W:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Kean
W:
4:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Roger Williams
W:
4:00 PM
William Paterson at Goucher
W:
4:00 PM
University of New England at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Hood at Marymount
W:
4:00 PM
St. John Fisher at St. Mary's (Md.)
W:
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin at Wilson
W:
4:00 PM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
4:00 PM
Capital at Penn State-Altoona
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Stevenson
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
W:
4:00 PM
Wake Technical at Salem
W:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Western Connecticut
W:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Manhattanville
W:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Skidmore
W:
4:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
W:
4:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Lyon
W:
4:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
W:
4:00 PM
Louisiana College at Belhaven
W:
4:00 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Oshkosh
W:
4:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
W:
4:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Clarkson
W:
4:30 PM
Plattsburgh State at St. Lawrence
W:
4:30 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at St. Elizabeth
W:
4:30 PM
Lancaster Bible at Mount Aloysius
W:
4:30 PM
Western New England at Eastern Connecticut
W:
4:30 PM
Trinity (D.C.) at Gallaudet
W:
4:30 PM
Guilford at North Carolina Wesleyan
W:
4:30 PM
Judson (AL) at LaGrange
W:
4:30 PM
Crossroads College at North Central (Minn.)
W:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Dickinson
W:
5:00 PM
Adrian at Denison
W:
5:00 PM
Averett at Roanoke
W:
5:00 PM
Ave Maria at Oglethorpe
W:
5:00 PM
Covenant at Rhodes
W:
5:00 PM
Berry at Thomas
W:
5:00 PM
Frostburg State at St. Vincent
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke vs. Averett at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Shenandoah at Mary Washington
W:
5:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Ohio Northern
W:
5:00 PM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
W:
5:00 PM
Bethel (IN) at St. Mary's (Ind.)
W:
5:00 PM
Cedar Crest at TCNJ
W:
5:00 PM
Manchester at Kenyon
W:
5:00 PM
Muskingum at La Roche
W:
5:00 PM
Messiah at Stevens
W:
5:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Carnegie Mellon
W:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at University of Dallas
W:
5:30 PM
Mount St. Mary at Vassar
W:
5:30 PM
Greenville at Earlham
W:
5:30 PM
Hanover at Piedmont
W:
5:30 PM
Franciscan at Chatham
W:
5:30 PM
Brescia at Anderson
W:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Beloit
W:
5:30 PM
Methodist at Aurora
W:
5:30 PM
Hope at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
6:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
Wilmington at Rose-Hulman
W:
6:00 PM
MIT at Brandeis
W:
6:00 PM
Alverno at Olivet
W:
6:00 PM
WPI at Southern Maine
W:
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Wittenberg
W:
6:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Emory
W:
6:00 PM
Clark at Wentworth
W:
6:00 PM
St. Norbert at Milwaukee Engineering
W:
6:00 PM
Knox at Millikin
W:
6:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
W:
6:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Crown
W:
6:00 PM
Cornell at Rockford
W:
6:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Hamline
Live Stats
W:
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Marian
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
St. Catherine's at UW-Stout
W:
6:00 PM
Southwestern at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
6:30 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
W:
6:30 PM
UW-River Falls at St. Mary's (Minn.)
W:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Delaware Valley
W:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Randolph
W:
7:00 PM
D'Youville at Hiram
W:
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Greensboro
W:
7:00 PM
John Carroll at Centre
W:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Maryville (Tenn.)
W:
7:00 PM
William Smith at Gettysburg
W:
7:00 PM
Cortland State at Misericordia
W:
7:00 PM
Bethel at North Central (Ill.)
W:
7:00 PM
Wiley College at Millsaps
W:
7:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Trinity (Texas)
W:
7:00 PM
Chicago at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
7:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at DePauw
W:
7:30 PM
Rosemont at Penn College
W:
7:30 PM
DeSales at Virginia Wesleyan
W:
7:30 PM
Becker at Maine Maritime
W:
7:30 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Case Western Reserve
W:
7:30 PM
Sweet Briar at William Peace
W:
7:30 PM
UW-Superior at Augsburg
W:
8:00 PM
Houghton at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
8:00 PM
Trine at Franklin
W:
8:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Hendrix
W:
8:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Huntingdon
W:
8:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
8:00 PM
Bryan at Sewanee
W:
8:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
W:
8:30 PM
Loras at UW-Whitewater
W:
8:30 PM
Grinnell at Simpson
W:
8:30 PM
Wartburg at Macalester
W:
9:00 PM
Grace (Ind.) at Bethany Lutheran
W:
9:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Buena Vista
W:
9:00 PM
Puget Sound at Chapman
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Shenandoah at Cabrini
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Wesley at TBA
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
TBA
TBD at Hiram
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
TBA
Baldwin-Wallace at TBA
M:
TBA
Mass-Dartmouth at TBD
M:
TBA
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams University/Thomas College (Maine)
M:
TBA
Husson at TBD
M:
TBA
New England College at Nichols
M:
TBA
Juniata at TBD
M:
11:00 AM
Thomas at Roger Williams
M:
11:00 AM
Trine at New Jersey City
M:
11:30 AM
Massachusetts College at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Western New England
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
New Paltz State at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
M:
12:00 PM
Emmanuel at Wentworth
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Emerson
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
1:00 PM
Franciscan at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Fitchburg State
M:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Bridgewater State
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
M:
1:00 PM
Moravian at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at King's
M:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Wooster
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Clarkson
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Fredonia State
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Earlham
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Warren Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Vincent at McDaniel
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Salisbury
M:
2:00 PM
Alma at Principia
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
M:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Anna Maria
M:
2:00 PM
Neumann at Scranton
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Utica
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Babson
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Green Mountain at Norwich
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
Wheelock at Rhode Island College
M:
2:30 PM
Richard Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Susquehanna
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Stevenson
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Wartburg at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Augsburg at Millikin
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Rockford
M:
3:30 PM
Berry at Hanover
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Misericordia at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
3:30 PM
Christendom at Bryn Athyn
M:
3:30 PM
Lasell at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
3:30 PM
Salve Regina at Southern Maine
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Sewanee
M:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
M:
4:00 PM
Newbury at Eastern Nazarene
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
4:00 PM
Heidelberg at Adrian
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
TBA at Endicott
M:
4:00 PM
Augustana at Albion
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Catholic
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Curry at Western Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton/Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
6:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
6:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
6:30 PM
Luther at Marian
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Muskingum
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
M:
7:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
Wellesley at TBA
W:
12:00 AM
Drew at TBA
W:
TBA
TBD at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
11:00 AM
Fredonia State at Union
W:
11:00 AM
Maine-Presque Isle at Rivier
W:
11:00 AM
Widener at Swarthmore
W:
11:00 AM
Wellesley at Bryn Mawr
Video
W:
11:30 AM
Western Connecticut at Buffalo State
W:
11:30 AM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
12:00 PM
Oberlin at Penn State-Behrend
W:
12:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Rowan
W:
12:00 PM
Neumann at CCNY
W:
12:00 PM
Bay Path at Lasell
W:
12:00 PM
WPI at Me.-Fort Kent
W:
12:00 PM
William Paterson at Stevenson
W:
12:00 PM
Richard Stockton at Ithaca
W:
12:00 PM
Elms at Rhode Island College
W:
12:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
W:
12:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
W:
12:00 PM
Crown at Mount Mary
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
W:
12:30 PM
Hope at Carthage
W:
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Valley Forge Christ.
W:
1:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Randolph-Macon
W:
1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Geneva
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Ursinus
W:
1:00 PM
Cazenovia at Baptist Bible
W:
1:00 PM
Salisbury at Washington and Lee
W:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Mount Aloysius
W:
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Goucher
W:
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Hood
W:
1:00 PM
Keystone at Elizabethtown
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Hartwick
W:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Massachusetts College
W:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Daniel Webster
W:
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Worcester State
W:
1:00 PM
Nichols at Mount Holyoke
W:
1:00 PM
Alverno at Albion
W:
1:00 PM
Fontbonne at Berea
W:
1:00 PM
Covenant at Texas-Dallas
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Morrisville State
W:
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Transylvania
W:
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Beaver at La Roche
W:
1:00 PM
Dubuque at Lawrence
W:
1:30 PM
Brescia at Earlham
W:
1:30 PM
Arcadia at Haverford
W:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Piedmont
W:
1:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Rochester
W:
1:30 PM
Wheelock at Husson
W:
2:00 PM
Manchester at Denison
W:
2:00 PM
Houghton at Grove City
W:
2:00 PM
Albany Pharmacy at SUNYIT
W:
2:00 PM
Catholic at Farmingdale State
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at FDU-Florham
W:
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at St. John Fisher
W:
2:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
W:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Castleton State
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Oneonta State at Nazareth
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Waynesburg
W:
2:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
W:
2:00 PM
Monmouth at Culver-Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist College at University of the Ozarks
W:
2:30 PM
Southern Maine at Gordon
W:
2:30 PM
Wooster at Albright
W:
2:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Geneseo State
W:
2:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
2:30 PM
Calvin at Augustana
W:
2:30 PM
Salve Regina at Keene State
W:
2:30 PM
Alfred St. at New England College
W:
3:00 PM
New York University at Kean
W:
3:00 PM
Meredith at Bridgewater (Va.)
W:
3:00 PM
Austin at Howard Payne
W:
3:00 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Stevens Point
Thursday, Aug. 21: All times Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Trinity Western at Whitworth
M:
7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Emory at Young Harris
Friday, Aug. 22: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Northern Ill. at DePauw
M:
5:00 PM
Union County College at William Peace
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at North Park
M:
6:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Mercer
M:
6:00 PM
Northwood at Alma
M:
8:00 PM
Alumni at North Central (Minn.)
Saturday, Aug. 23: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Faulkner at Huntingdon
M:
9:30 AM
Allegheny at Case Western Reserve
M:
11:00 AM
Hunter at Nyack
M:
12:00 PM
NYIT at Farmingdale State
M:
12:00 PM
Lake Forest at Valparaiso
M:
1:00 PM
Haverford at Haverford
M:
2:00 PM
Lynchburg at Catawba
M:
3:00 PM
Alumni at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
TBA at Hood
M:
3:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Southern Virginia
M:
4:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Houghton
M:
4:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) at Calvin
M:
4:30 PM
MSOE Alumni at Milwaukee Engineering
M:
5:30 PM
Alumni at Puget Sound
M:
6:00 PM
Alma Alumni at Alma
M:
6:00 PM
Covenant at Trevecca Nazarene
M:
6:00 PM
Marian at Lawrence
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Barton
M:
7:00 PM
Rochester at Buffalo
M:
8:00 PM
Alumni at La Verne
M:
8:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ind.
M:
8:30 PM
Huston-Tillotson at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
9:00 PM
Saint Katherine at Chapman
Sunday, Aug. 24: All times Eastern
M:
10:00 AM
Alumni Game at St. Joseph's (Maine)
M:
1:00 PM
Bellarmine at Centre
M:
2:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Spalding
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Illinois Tech
M:
2:00 PM
Beloit at Rockford
M:
3:00 PM
UBC-Okanagan at Puget Sound
M:
3:30 PM
Alumni at Wittenberg
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at DePauw
M:
5:00 PM
Wake Tech CC at William Peace
M:
8:00 PM
Cal St. Monterey Bay at UC Santa Cruz
Monday, Aug. 25: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Bristol Community College at Pine Manor
M:
6:00 PM
Cedarville at Wittenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Mississippi College at Millsaps
Tuesday, Aug. 26: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Union at Oneonta State
M:
4:00 PM
Barton at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
UBC Okanagan at Pacific Lutheran
M:
9:00 PM
Colorado College at Colorado St.-Pueblo
M:
10:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cabrillo JC
Wednesday, Aug. 27: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Manor College at Bryn Athyn
M:
7:00 PM
Centre at St. Catharine
M:
7:00 PM
Bellevue at Doane
Friday, Aug. 29: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St.-York
M:
TBA
Montclair State at Skidmore
M:
TBA
Arcadia at Marywood
M:
TBA
Culver-Stockton at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Lehman at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Southern Maine
M:
1:00 PM
John Jay at Ramapo
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Catholic
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Wartburg
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Mass-Boston
M:
2:00 PM
Cortland State at St. Lawrence
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Franklin and Marshall
M:
2:00 PM
Moravian at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Emory
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Central
M:
2:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Mary Washington
M:
3:00 PM
Cazenovia at Oswego State
M:
3:00 PM
Patrick Henry at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Albright at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Misericordia
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at University of Dallas
M:
3:00 PM
Carroll at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Platteville
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Ripon
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Millikin
M:
3:30 PM
Fredonia State at Hampden-Sydney
M:
3:30 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at DeSales
M:
3:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Anderson
M:
3:30 PM
Coast Guard at Salve Regina
M:
3:30 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Vassar
M:
3:30 PM
Greenville at Earlham
M:
4:00 PM
Becker at Clark
M:
4:00 PM
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
M:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Lancaster Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Wilkes-Barre at Valley Forge Christ.
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at McDaniel
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Cabrini
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Castleton State
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Lubbock Christian
M:
4:30 PM
Green Mountain at Massachusetts College
M:
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at York (Pa.)
M:
4:30 PM
Covenant at Rutgers-Newark
M:
4:30 PM
Waynesburg at Defiance
M:
4:30 PM
Juniata at Frostburg State
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Messiah
M:
5:00 PM
DePauw at John Carroll
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Hiram
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Lycoming
M:
5:00 PM
Bluffton at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Whitman at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Brockport State
M:
5:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Babson
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Albion
M:
5:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Keystone
M:
5:00 PM
Hilbert at Union
M:
5:00 PM
Lynchburg at Averett
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Trinity (Texas)
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Ouachita Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Schreiner
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
M:
5:00 PM
Blackburn at Knox
M:
5:30 PM
Neumann at King's
M:
5:30 PM
Fitchburg State at Plattsburgh State
M:
5:30 PM
New York University at Baruch
M:
5:30 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Grove City
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at Lake Forest
M:
5:30 PM
St. John's at Minnesota-Morris
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
6:00 PM
Principia at Kalamazoo
M:
6:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
6:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
M:
6:00 PM
Cornell at Rockford
M:
6:00 PM
Loras at UW-Whitewater
M:
6:00 PM
Huntingdon at Oglethorpe
M:
6:00 PM
Aurora at Monmouth
M:
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. Thomas
M:
6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
6:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
6:30 PM
Shenandoah at Wesley
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Bard
M:
7:00 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Berkeley (NY)
M:
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Manhattanville
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
William Paterson at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Geneseo State at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
St. Vincent at Stevenson
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Scranton
M:
7:00 PM
Sage at Utica
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
M:
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Medaille at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Buena Vista
M:
7:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
M:
7:00 PM
Multnomah at Pacific
M:
7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Westmont
M:
7:00 PM
Menlo at UC Santa Cruz
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
M:
7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Muskegon (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
M:
8:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Stevens
M:
8:00 PM
Thomas More at Wittenberg
M:
8:00 PM
Gettysburg at Wilkes
M:
8:00 PM
Alma at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Rhodes at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Benedictine at North Park
M:
8:30 PM
UW-Superior at Elmhurst
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:30 PM
Beloit at Marian
M:
8:30 PM
North Central (Minn.) at St. Mary's (Minn.)
M:
9:00 PM
Washington U. at Southwestern
M:
9:00 PM
Occidental at Colorado College
M:
10:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Redlands
M:
10:00 PM
Whittier at San Diego Christian
M:
10:30 PM
Puget Sound at Cal Lutheran
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Shenandoah at Cabrini
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Wesley at TBA
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
TBA
TBD at Hiram
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
TBA
Baldwin-Wallace at TBA
M:
TBA
Mass-Dartmouth at TBD
M:
TBA
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams University/Thomas College (Maine)
M:
TBA
Husson at TBD
M:
TBA
New England College at Nichols
M:
TBA
Juniata at TBD
M:
11:00 AM
Thomas at Roger Williams
M:
11:00 AM
Trine at New Jersey City
M:
11:30 AM
Massachusetts College at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Western New England
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
New Paltz State at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
M:
12:00 PM
Emmanuel at Wentworth
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Emerson
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
1:00 PM
Franciscan at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Fitchburg State
M:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Bridgewater State
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
M:
1:00 PM
Moravian at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at King's
M:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Wooster
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Clarkson
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Fredonia State
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Earlham
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Warren Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Vincent at McDaniel
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Salisbury
M:
2:00 PM
Alma at Principia
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
M:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Anna Maria
M:
2:00 PM
Neumann at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Utica
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Babson
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Green Mountain at Norwich
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
Wheelock at Rhode Island College
M:
2:30 PM
Richard Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Susquehanna
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Stevenson
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Berry at Hanover
M:
3:00 PM
Wartburg at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Augsburg at Millikin
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Rockford
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Misericordia at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
3:30 PM
Christendom at Bryn Athyn
M:
3:30 PM
Lasell at Keene State
M:
3:30 PM
Salve Regina at Southern Maine
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Sewanee
M:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
M:
4:00 PM
Newbury at Eastern Nazarene
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
4:00 PM
Heidelberg at Adrian
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
TBA at Endicott
M:
4:00 PM
Augustana at Albion
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Catholic
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Curry at Western Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton/Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
6:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
6:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
6:30 PM
Luther at Marian
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Muskingum
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
M:
7:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Wooster
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
12:00 PM
Kenyon at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
12:30 PM
Lasell at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Monday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
10:30 AM
Trine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
12:30 PM
Willamette at Carthage
M:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist at University of the Ozarks
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at St. Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Benedictine at Chicago
M:
4:30 PM
Whitman at Randolph-Macon
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
M:
6:30 PM
Concordia (Cal.) at Chapman
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown CC at Centre
Tuesday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Linfield at Trinity Lutheran
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Framingham State
M:
3:00 PM
TCNJ at York (N.Y.)
M:
3:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Alfred at Pitt-Bradford
M:
4:00 PM
St. Vincent at Juniata
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Mount St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Wesleyan at Eastern Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Wabash at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Spalding at Hanover
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at Chicago
M:
5:30 PM
Principia at Lindenwood (IL)
M:
6:00 PM
Alvernia at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Central
M:
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at MIT
M:
7:00 PM
Richard Stockton at RPI
M:
7:00 PM
Wells at Medaille
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Manhattanville at Arcadia
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Potsdam State
M:
7:30 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Kean
M:
8:00 PM
Amherst at New England College
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at LeTourneau
M:
8:15 PM
Bard at Sage
M:
8:30 PM
Franciscan at Waynesburg
M:
8:30 PM
Loras at Carroll
M:
9:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Hope Int'l at La Verne
M:
10:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cal Lutheran
No contests today.