2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008
Colonial States Athletic Conference

2011 CSAC Men's Standings

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Women
  Conference Only Overall
W-L-T Win % GF GA W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Neumann 8-1 0.889 24 5 14-5-1 0.725 36 18 7-2-1 Lost 1
Marywood 7-2 0.778 19 7 13-5 0.722 33 16 7-3 Lost 1
Cabrini 5-4 0.556 20 15 9-10-1 0.475 35 39 4-6 Lost 3
Keystone 4-4-1 0.500 11 12 5-9-1 0.367 20 31 4-6 Lost 1
Centenary (N.J.) 4-4 0.500 11 15 9-6-2 0.588 41 30 5-5 Lost 1
Cairn 4-5 0.444 12 15 10-7-1 0.583 28 25 7-2-1 Tied 1
Gwynedd-Mercy 4-5 0.444 7 15 7-14 0.333 23 39 4-6 Lost 1
Rosemont 3-4-1 0.438 12 9 9-7-2 0.556 33 29 5-5 Lost 1
Immaculata 2-6-1 0.278 6 16 5-13-1 0.289 17 55 4-6 Won 3
Baptist Bible 1-7-1 0.167 8 21 7-10-1 0.417 26 34 2-8 Lost 5

What's the opening weekend's biggest men's game?
Loras at UW-Whitewater (Fri.)
Rutgers-Camden vs. Franklin & Marshall (neut.) (Fri.)
Ohio Wesleyan at Calvin (Fri)
Dickinson at Catholic (Fri.)
Kenyon at Carnegie Mellon (Sat.)
York at Franklin & Marshall (Sat.)
Wartburg at Gustavus Adolphus (Sat.)
Brockport at Salisbury (Sat.)
DePauw at Ohio Northern (Sat.)
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope (Sat.)
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.) (Sat.)
Washington U. at Trinity (Tx.) (Sun.)
Puget Sound at Redlands (Sun.)
See Results
Friday, Aug. 29: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St.-York
M:
TBA
Montclair State at Skidmore
M:
TBA
Arcadia at Marywood
M:
12:00 PM
Lehman at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Southern Maine
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
John Jay at Ramapo
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Catholic
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Wartburg
Live Stats
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Mass-Boston
M:
2:00 PM
Cortland State at St. Lawrence
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Moravian at Clarkson
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Central
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Mary Washington
M:
3:00 PM
Cazenovia at Oswego State
M:
3:00 PM
Patrick Henry at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Albright at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton (Mass.)
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Misericordia
M:
3:00 PM
Franciscan at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at University of Dallas
M:
3:00 PM
Carroll at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Ripon
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Millikin
M:
3:30 PM
Fredonia State at Hampden-Sydney
M:
3:30 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at DeSales
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Anderson
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Coast Guard at Salve Regina
M:
3:30 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Vassar
M:
3:30 PM
Greenville at Earlham
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Becker at Clark
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
M:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Lancaster Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Wilkes-Barre at Valley Forge Christ.
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at McDaniel
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Calvin
Live Stats Audio
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Cabrini
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Castleton State
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Culver-Stockton
M:
4:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Lubbock Christian
M:
4:30 PM
Green Mountain at Massachusetts College
M:
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at York (Pa.)
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Covenant at Rutgers-Newark
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Waynesburg at Defiance
Live Stats
M:
4:30 PM
Juniata at Frostburg State
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Richard Stockton
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Messiah
M:
5:00 PM
DePauw at John Carroll
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Hiram
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Lycoming
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Bluffton at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Susquehanna
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Whitman at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Brockport State
M:
5:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Babson
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Albion
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Keystone
M:
5:00 PM
Hilbert at Union
M:
5:00 PM
Lynchburg at Averett
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Trinity (Texas)
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Ouachita Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Schreiner
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
M:
5:00 PM
Blackburn at Knox
M:
5:30 PM
Neumann at King's
M:
5:30 PM
Fitchburg State at Plattsburgh State
M:
5:30 PM
New York University at Baruch
M:
5:30 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Grove City
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at Lake Forest
Video
M:
5:30 PM
St. John's at Minnesota-Morris
Video
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
6:00 PM
Principia at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
6:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Dubuque
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
M:
6:00 PM
Cornell at Rockford
M:
6:00 PM
Loras at UW-Whitewater
M:
6:00 PM
Huntingdon at Oglethorpe
M:
6:00 PM
Aurora at Monmouth
M:
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. Thomas
M:
6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
6:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Keuka
Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
6:30 PM
Shenandoah at Wesley
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Goucher
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Bard
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Berkeley (NY)
M:
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Manhattanville
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
William Paterson at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Geneseo State at Drew
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
St. Vincent at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Scranton
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Sage at Utica
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Olivet
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
M:
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Medaille at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
M:
7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Westmont
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Menlo at UC Santa Cruz
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats Video
M:
7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at Roanoke
Live Stats Video
M:
7:30 PM
Muskegon (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Stevens
M:
8:00 PM
Thomas More at Wittenberg
M:
8:00 PM
Gettysburg at Wilkes
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
Alma at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Rhodes at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Benedictine at North Park
M:
8:00 PM
Multnomah at Pacific
M:
8:30 PM
UW-Superior at Elmhurst
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:30 PM
Beloit at Marian
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
8:30 PM
North Central (Minn.) at St. Mary's (Minn.)
M:
9:00 PM
Washington U. at Southwestern
Live Stats Video
M:
9:00 PM
Occidental at Colorado College
M:
10:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Redlands
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Whittier at San Diego Christian
M:
10:30 PM
Puget Sound at Cal Lutheran
W:
11:00 AM
Fredonia State at Rochester
W:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at Lehman
W:
12:30 PM
Alma at Carthage
W:
1:00 PM
Carleton at Transylvania
W:
1:00 PM
Drew at Brockport State
W:
1:00 PM
Richard Stockton at New York University
W:
1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Farmingdale State
W:
1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Johnson and Wales
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
Meredith at Washington and Lee
W:
1:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Union
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
W:
2:00 PM
Oneonta State at Rochester Tech
W:
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Montclair State
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at UW-Stevens Point
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Redlands at Willamette
W:
2:30 PM
Waynesburg at Defiance
Live Stats
W:
2:30 PM
Mass-Boston at Babson
W:
2:30 PM
Cairn at Valley Forge Christ.
W:
2:30 PM
Webster at Calvin
W:
2:30 PM
Principia at Texas-Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Salisbury at Bridgewater (Va.)
W:
3:00 PM
Marietta at Grove City
W:
3:00 PM
North Park at Albion
W:
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Otterbein
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Carroll
W:
3:00 PM
Washington U. at St. Olaf
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Howard Payne at Schreiner
W:
3:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Whitworth
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitman at St. Benedict
W:
3:30 PM
Marywood at Moravian
W:
3:30 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Gordon
W:
3:30 PM
Alvernia at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
3:30 PM
Dominican at Elmhurst
W:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Kean
W:
4:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Roger Williams
W:
4:00 PM
William Paterson at Goucher
Video
W:
4:00 PM
University of New England at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Hood at Marymount
W:
4:00 PM
St. John Fisher at St. Mary's (Md.)
W:
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin at Wilson
W:
4:00 PM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
4:00 PM
Capital at Penn State-Altoona
Live Stats
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Stevenson
Video Audio
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Western Connecticut
W:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Manhattanville
W:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Skidmore
W:
4:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
W:
4:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Lyon
W:
4:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
W:
4:00 PM
Louisiana College at Belhaven
W:
4:00 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Oshkosh
W:
4:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
W:
4:00 PM
Pacific at La Verne
W:
4:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Clarkson
W:
4:30 PM
Plattsburgh State at St. Lawrence
W:
4:30 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at St. Elizabeth
W:
4:30 PM
Lancaster Bible at Mount Aloysius
W:
4:30 PM
Western New England at Eastern Connecticut
W:
4:30 PM
Trinity (D.C.) at Gallaudet
W:
4:30 PM
Guilford at North Carolina Wesleyan
W:
4:30 PM
Judson (AL) at LaGrange
W:
4:30 PM
Crossroads College at North Central (Minn.)
W:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Dickinson
W:
5:00 PM
Adrian at Denison
W:
5:00 PM
Averett at Roanoke
W:
5:00 PM
Ave Maria at Oglethorpe
W:
5:00 PM
Covenant at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Berry at Thomas
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Frostburg State at St. Vincent
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke vs. Averett at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Shenandoah at Mary Washington
W:
5:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Ohio Northern
W:
5:00 PM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
W:
5:00 PM
Bethel (IN) at St. Mary's (Ind.)
W:
5:00 PM
Cedar Crest at TCNJ
W:
5:00 PM
Manchester at Kenyon
W:
5:00 PM
Muskingum at La Roche
W:
5:00 PM
Messiah at Stevens
W:
5:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Carnegie Mellon
W:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at University of Dallas
W:
5:30 PM
Mount St. Mary at Vassar
W:
5:30 PM
Greenville at Earlham
Live Stats
W:
5:30 PM
Hanover at Piedmont
W:
5:30 PM
Franciscan at Chatham
W:
5:30 PM
Brescia at Anderson
Live Stats
W:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Beloit
W:
5:30 PM
Methodist at Aurora
W:
5:30 PM
Hope at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
Wilmington at Rose-Hulman
W:
6:00 PM
MIT at Brandeis
W:
6:00 PM
Alverno at Olivet
W:
6:00 PM
WPI at Southern Maine
W:
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Wittenberg
W:
6:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Emory
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
Clark at Wentworth
W:
6:00 PM
St. Norbert at Milwaukee Engineering
W:
6:00 PM
Knox at Millikin
W:
6:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
W:
6:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Crown
W:
6:00 PM
Cornell at Rockford
W:
6:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Hamline
Live Stats
W:
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Marian
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
St. Catherine's at UW-Stout
W:
6:00 PM
Southwestern at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
6:30 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
W:
6:30 PM
UW-River Falls at St. Mary's (Minn.)
W:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Delaware Valley
W:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Randolph
W:
7:00 PM
D'Youville at Hiram
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Greensboro
W:
7:00 PM
John Carroll at Centre
W:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Maryville (Tenn.)
W:
7:00 PM
William Smith at Gettysburg
W:
7:00 PM
Cortland State at Misericordia
W:
7:00 PM
Bethel at North Central (Ill.)
W:
7:00 PM
Wiley College at Millsaps
W:
7:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Trinity (Texas)
W:
7:00 PM
Chicago at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
7:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at DePauw
W:
7:30 PM
Rosemont at Penn College
W:
7:30 PM
DeSales at Virginia Wesleyan
W:
7:30 PM
Becker at Maine Maritime
W:
7:30 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Case Western Reserve
W:
7:30 PM
Sweet Briar at William Peace
W:
7:30 PM
UW-Superior at Augsburg
W:
8:00 PM
Houghton at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
8:00 PM
Trine at Franklin
W:
8:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Hendrix
W:
8:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Huntingdon
W:
8:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
8:00 PM
Bryan at Sewanee
W:
1st half
0 Pacific Lutheran
0 Cal Lutheran
W:
8:30 PM
Loras at UW-Whitewater
W:
8:30 PM
Grinnell at Simpson
Video
W:
8:30 PM
Wartburg at Macalester
W:
9:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Buena Vista
Video
W:
9:00 PM
Puget Sound at Chapman
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Shenandoah at Cabrini
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Wesley at TBA
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
TBA
TBD at Hiram
M:
TBA
Baldwin-Wallace at TBA
M:
TBA
Mass-Dartmouth at TBD
Live Stats
M:
TBA
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams University/Thomas College (Maine)
M:
TBA
Husson at TBD
M:
TBA
New England College at Nichols
M:
TBA
Juniata at TBD
M:
11:00 AM
Thomas at Roger Williams
M:
11:00 AM
Trine at New Jersey City
M:
11:30 AM
Massachusetts College at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Western New England
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
New Paltz State at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
M:
12:00 PM
Emmanuel at Wentworth
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Emerson
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
1:00 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Fitchburg State
M:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Bridgewater State
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
M:
1:00 PM
Moravian at St. Lawrence
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at King's
M:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Hobart
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Wooster
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Clarkson
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Fredonia State
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Earlham
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Warren Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Vincent at McDaniel
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Salisbury
M:
2:00 PM
Alma at Principia
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Anna Maria
M:
2:00 PM
Neumann at Scranton
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Utica
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Babson
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Green Mountain at Norwich
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Nebraska Wesleyan
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Wheelock at Rhode Island College
M:
2:30 PM
Richard Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Susquehanna
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Wheaton (Mass.)
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Wartburg at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Augsburg at Millikin
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Rockford
M:
3:30 PM
Berry at Hanover
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Misericordia at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
3:30 PM
Christendom at Bryn Athyn
M:
3:30 PM
Lasell at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
3:30 PM
Salve Regina at Southern Maine
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Sewanee
M:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
M:
4:00 PM
Newbury at Eastern Nazarene
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
4:00 PM
Heidelberg at Adrian
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
Live Stats Audio
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
TBA at Endicott
M:
4:00 PM
Augustana at Albion
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Catholic
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Drew
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Curry at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton/Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
6:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
6:30 PM
Luther at Marian
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Muskingum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
9:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
Wellesley at TBA
W:
12:00 AM
Drew at TBA
W:
TBA
TBD at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
11:00 AM
Fredonia State at Union
W:
11:00 AM
Maine-Presque Isle at Rivier
W:
11:00 AM
Widener at Swarthmore
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Wellesley at Bryn Mawr
Video
W:
11:30 AM
Western Connecticut at Buffalo State
W:
11:30 AM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
12:00 PM
Oberlin at Penn State-Behrend
Video
W:
12:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Rowan
W:
12:00 PM
Neumann at CCNY
W:
12:00 PM
Bay Path at Lasell
W:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at WPI
W:
12:00 PM
William Paterson at Stevenson
Video Audio
W:
12:00 PM
Richard Stockton at Ithaca
W:
12:00 PM
Elms at Rhode Island College
W:
12:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
W:
12:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
W:
12:00 PM
Crown at Mount Mary
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
W:
12:30 PM
Hope at Carthage
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Valley Forge Christ.
W:
1:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Randolph-Macon
W:
1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Geneva
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Ursinus
W:
1:00 PM
Cazenovia at Baptist Bible
W:
1:00 PM
Salisbury at Washington and Lee
W:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Mount Aloysius
W:
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Goucher
Video
W:
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Hood
W:
1:00 PM
Keystone at Elizabethtown
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Hartwick
W:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Massachusetts College
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Daniel Webster
W:
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Worcester State
W:
1:00 PM
Nichols at Mount Holyoke
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Alverno at Albion
W:
1:00 PM
Fontbonne at Berea
W:
1:00 PM
Covenant at Texas-Dallas
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Morrisville State
W:
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Transylvania
W:
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Beaver at La Roche
W:
1:00 PM
Dubuque at Lawrence
W:
1:30 PM
Brescia at Earlham
Live Stats
W:
1:30 PM
Arcadia at Haverford
W:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Piedmont
W:
1:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Rochester
Live Stats Video
W:
1:30 PM
Wheelock at Husson
W:
2:00 PM
Manchester at Denison
W:
2:00 PM
Houghton at Grove City
W:
2:00 PM
Albany Pharmacy at SUNYIT
W:
2:00 PM
Catholic at Farmingdale State
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at FDU-Florham
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at St. John Fisher
W:
2:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
W:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Castleton State
W:
2:00 PM
Oneonta State at Nazareth
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Waynesburg
W:
2:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Monmouth at Culver-Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist College at University of the Ozarks
W:
2:30 PM
Southern Maine at Gordon
W:
2:30 PM
Wooster at Albright
W:
2:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Geneseo State
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
2:30 PM
Calvin at Augustana
W:
2:30 PM
Salve Regina at Keene State
W:
2:30 PM
Alfred St. at New England College
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
New York University at Kean
W:
3:00 PM
Meredith at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Grace at Bethany Lutheran
W:
3:00 PM
Austin at Howard Payne
W:
3:00 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Stevens Point
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Whitman
W:
3:00 PM
St. Benedict at Whitworth
Live Stats
W:
3:30 PM
Plattsburgh State at Clarkson
Friday, Aug. 29: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St.-York
M:
TBA
Montclair State at Skidmore
M:
TBA
Arcadia at Marywood
M:
TBA
Culver-Stockton at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Lehman at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Southern Maine
M:
1:00 PM
John Jay at Ramapo
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Catholic
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Wartburg
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Mass-Boston
M:
2:00 PM
Cortland State at St. Lawrence
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Franklin and Marshall
M:
2:00 PM
Moravian at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Emory
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Central
M:
2:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Mary Washington
M:
3:00 PM
Cazenovia at Oswego State
M:
3:00 PM
Patrick Henry at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Albright at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Misericordia
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at University of Dallas
M:
3:00 PM
Carroll at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Platteville
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Ripon
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Millikin
M:
3:30 PM
Fredonia State at Hampden-Sydney
M:
3:30 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at DeSales
M:
3:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Anderson
M:
3:30 PM
Coast Guard at Salve Regina
M:
3:30 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Vassar
M:
3:30 PM
Greenville at Earlham
M:
4:00 PM
Becker at Clark
M:
4:00 PM
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
M:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Lancaster Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Wilkes-Barre at Valley Forge Christ.
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at McDaniel
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Cabrini
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Castleton State
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Lubbock Christian
M:
4:30 PM
Green Mountain at Massachusetts College
M:
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at York (Pa.)
M:
4:30 PM
Covenant at Rutgers-Newark
M:
4:30 PM
Waynesburg at Defiance
M:
4:30 PM
Juniata at Frostburg State
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Messiah
M:
5:00 PM
DePauw at John Carroll
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Hiram
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Lycoming
M:
5:00 PM
Bluffton at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Whitman at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Brockport State
M:
5:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Babson
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Albion
M:
5:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Keystone
M:
5:00 PM
Hilbert at Union
M:
5:00 PM
Lynchburg at Averett
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Trinity (Texas)
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Ouachita Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Schreiner
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
M:
5:00 PM
Blackburn at Knox
M:
5:30 PM
Neumann at King's
M:
5:30 PM
Fitchburg State at Plattsburgh State
M:
5:30 PM
New York University at Baruch
M:
5:30 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Grove City
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at Lake Forest
M:
5:30 PM
St. John's at Minnesota-Morris
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
6:00 PM
Principia at Kalamazoo
M:
6:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
6:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
M:
6:00 PM
Cornell at Rockford
M:
6:00 PM
Loras at UW-Whitewater
M:
6:00 PM
Huntingdon at Oglethorpe
M:
6:00 PM
Aurora at Monmouth
M:
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. Thomas
M:
6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
6:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
6:30 PM
Shenandoah at Wesley
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Bard
M:
7:00 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Berkeley (NY)
M:
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Manhattanville
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
William Paterson at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Geneseo State at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
St. Vincent at Stevenson
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Scranton
M:
7:00 PM
Sage at Utica
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
M:
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Medaille at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Buena Vista
M:
7:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
M:
7:00 PM
Multnomah at Pacific
M:
7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Westmont
M:
7:00 PM
Menlo at UC Santa Cruz
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
M:
7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Muskegon (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
M:
8:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Stevens
M:
8:00 PM
Thomas More at Wittenberg
M:
8:00 PM
Gettysburg at Wilkes
M:
8:00 PM
Alma at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Rhodes at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Benedictine at North Park
M:
8:30 PM
UW-Superior at Elmhurst
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:30 PM
Beloit at Marian
M:
8:30 PM
North Central (Minn.) at St. Mary's (Minn.)
M:
9:00 PM
Washington U. at Southwestern
M:
9:00 PM
Occidental at Colorado College
M:
10:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Redlands
M:
10:00 PM
Whittier at San Diego Christian
M:
10:30 PM
Puget Sound at Cal Lutheran
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Shenandoah at Cabrini
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Wesley at TBA
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
TBA
TBD at Hiram
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
TBA
Baldwin-Wallace at TBA
M:
TBA
Mass-Dartmouth at TBD
M:
TBA
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams University/Thomas College (Maine)
M:
TBA
Husson at TBD
M:
TBA
New England College at Nichols
M:
TBA
Juniata at TBD
M:
11:00 AM
Thomas at Roger Williams
M:
11:00 AM
Trine at New Jersey City
M:
11:30 AM
Massachusetts College at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Western New England
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
New Paltz State at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
M:
12:00 PM
Emmanuel at Wentworth
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Emerson
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
1:00 PM
Franciscan at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Fitchburg State
M:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Bridgewater State
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
M:
1:00 PM
Moravian at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at King's
M:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Wooster
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Clarkson
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Fredonia State
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Earlham
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Warren Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Vincent at McDaniel
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Salisbury
M:
2:00 PM
Alma at Principia
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
M:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Anna Maria
M:
2:00 PM
Neumann at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Utica
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Babson
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Green Mountain at Norwich
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
Wheelock at Rhode Island College
M:
2:30 PM
Richard Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Susquehanna
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Stevenson
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Berry at Hanover
M:
3:00 PM
Wartburg at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Augsburg at Millikin
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Rockford
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Misericordia at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
3:30 PM
Christendom at Bryn Athyn
M:
3:30 PM
Lasell at Keene State
M:
3:30 PM
Salve Regina at Southern Maine
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Sewanee
M:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
M:
4:00 PM
Newbury at Eastern Nazarene
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
4:00 PM
Heidelberg at Adrian
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
TBA at Endicott
M:
4:00 PM
Augustana at Albion
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Catholic
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Curry at Western Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton/Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
6:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
6:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
6:30 PM
Luther at Marian
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Muskingum
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
M:
7:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Wooster
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
12:00 PM
Kenyon at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
12:30 PM
Lasell at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Monday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
10:30 AM
Trine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
12:30 PM
Willamette at Carthage
M:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist at University of the Ozarks
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at St. Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Benedictine at Chicago
M:
4:30 PM
Whitman at Randolph-Macon
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
M:
6:30 PM
Concordia (Cal.) at Chapman
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown CC at Centre
Tuesday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Linfield at Trinity Lutheran
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Framingham State
M:
3:00 PM
TCNJ at York (N.Y.)
M:
3:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Alfred at Pitt-Bradford
M:
4:00 PM
St. Vincent at Juniata
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Mount St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Wesleyan at Eastern Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Wabash at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Spalding at Hanover
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at Chicago
M:
5:30 PM
Principia at Lindenwood (IL)
M:
6:00 PM
Alvernia at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Central
M:
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at MIT
M:
7:00 PM
Richard Stockton at RPI
M:
7:00 PM
Wells at Medaille
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Manhattanville at Arcadia
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Potsdam State
M:
7:30 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Kean
M:
8:00 PM
Amherst at New England College
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at LeTourneau
M:
8:15 PM
Bard at Sage
M:
8:30 PM
Franciscan at Waynesburg
M:
8:30 PM
Loras at Carroll
M:
9:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Hope Int'l at La Verne
M:
10:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cal Lutheran
Wednesday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St. Hazleton
M:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
3:30 PM
Curry at Newbury
M:
4:00 PM
Westfield State at Albertus Magnus
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at John Jay
M:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at CCNY
M:
4:00 PM
Western New England at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
Clark at Nichols
M:
4:00 PM
Wentworth at Johnson and Wales
M:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
M:
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Vassar
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
Baruch at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Misericordia at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Hamilton at Oswego State
M:
4:00 PM
Connecticut College at Mitchell
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Tufts
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Frostburg State at Bethany
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Elmira
M:
4:30 PM
Shenandoah at Hood
M:
4:30 PM
Maine Maritime at Colby
M:
5:00 PM
La Roche at Washington and Jefferson
M:
5:00 PM
Emerson at Regis (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Montclair State at Hunter
M:
5:00 PM
Endicott at Bowdoin
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
MacMurray at Illinois College
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Worcester State at Rhode Island College
M:
6:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at St. Thomas N.B.
M:
6:00 PM
Utica at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
St. Norbert at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Grinnell
M:
6:30 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Cabrini
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
7:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
Stevens at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Staten Island at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount St. Joseph
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Wooster
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
M:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Brockport State
M:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
M:
7:15 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Lehman
M:
7:30 PM
Widener at Ursinus
M:
7:30 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Penn State-Behrend
M:
7:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Eastern Mennonite
M:
7:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Rivier
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Franklin
M:
7:45 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Merchant Marine
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
University of New England at Bates
M:
8:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Greenville
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Oshkosh
M:
8:00 PM
Lawrence at Milwaukee Engineering
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethany Lutheran
M:
8:00 PM
Carleton at Carthage
M:
8:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Simpson
M:
9:00 PM
Luther at Augsburg
M:
10:00 PM
Caltech at Soka
M:
10:00 PM
La Sierra at Occidental
M:
10:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Azusa Pacific
Thursday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
La Verne at California Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Geneva at Franciscan
M:
5:00 PM
Buena Vista at Martin Luther
M:
5:00 PM
Mississippi College at Louisiana College
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at East Texas Baptist
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Roberts Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
7:30 PM
Grove City at Allegheny
M:
9:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Pacific
M:
10:00 PM
Corban at Whitman
Friday, Sep. 5: All times Eastern
M:
11:00 AM
Fisher at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Babson at Western New England
M:
1:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at St. Vincent
M:
3:00 PM
Lynn at Mississippi College
M:
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Houghton
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Dallas Christian
M:
3:00 PM
UW-Superior at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Pine Manor
M:
4:00 PM
Sage at SUNY-Canton
M:
4:00 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Mount Aloysius
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Springfield
M:
4:00 PM
Blackburn at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Rochester Tech at Oneonta State
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Geneseo State
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn St.-Beaver
M:
4:00 PM
George Fox at Colorado College
M:
5:00 PM
Brooklyn at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Cincinnati Christian at Bluffton
M:
5:00 PM
Wittenberg at Heidelberg
M:
5:00 PM
Capital at Carnegie Mellon
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Guilford
M:
5:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
5:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Gordon
M:
5:00 PM
Bluefield Col. at Emory and Henry
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Louisiana College
M:
5:00 PM
Lake Forest at St. Thomas
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at LeTourneau
No contests today.