2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008
Great Northeast Athletic Conference

2008 GNAC Men's Standings

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Women
  Conference Only Overall
W-L-T Win % GF GA W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Norwich 8-0-1 0.944 35 7 18-3-1 0.841 73 20 8-2 Lost 1
Lasell 8-1 0.889 34 5 12-8 0.600 60 23 7-3 Lost 2
St. Joseph's (Maine) 6-2-1 0.722 24 7 12-7-3 0.614 42 20 6-4 Lost 2
Daniel Webster 4-2 0.667 8 4 9-8 0.529 26 24 6-4 Lost 1
Mount Ida 5-3-1 0.611 16 13 9-6-4 0.579 28 27 5-4-1 Lost 1
Albertus Magnus 3-4-2 0.444 14 16 8-8-2 0.500 25 35 3-6-1 Lost 1
Suffolk 4-5 0.444 16 23 5-10 0.333 19 41 4-6 Lost 2
Johnson and Wales 4-5 0.444 19 20 5-15 0.250 24 60 3-7 Lost 1
Emerson 2-6-1 0.278 16 20 7-10-2 0.421 35 37 4-5-1 Lost 1
Emmanuel 1-6-2 0.222 10 23 3-11-2 0.250 19 40 0-9-1 Lost 4
Rivier 0-9 0.000 6 56 0-17 0.000 9 89 0-10 Lost 17

Which school has the most impressive men's and women's duo so far this season?
Brandeis: 3-1-1 (M), 7-0-0 (W)
Carnegie Mellon: 5-0-0( (M), 4-2-0 (W)
Centre: 5-0-0 (M), 6-0-2 (W)
Chicago: 7-0-0 (M), 6-0-0 (W)
Chris. Newport: 6-1-0 (M), 5-1-0 (W)
Lynchburg: 4-0-2 (M), 4-0-1 (W)
Ohio Northern: 7-0-1 (M), 5-0-0 (W)
Plattsburgh St.: 7-0-0 (M), 4-2-0 (W)
Rowan: 7-0-0 (M), 7-0-0 (W)
St. Lawrence: 6-0-0 (M), 4-0-2 (W)
St. Thomas: 6-0-2 (M), 5-0-0 (W)
Trinity (Tx.): 6-0-0 (M), 5-0-0 (W)
Washington U.: 4-0-0 (M), 5-1-1 (W)
Williams: 4-0-1 (M), 5-0-0 (W)
other
See Results
Friday, Sep. 30: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Farmingdale State 1, Yeshiva 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Brockport State 1, New Paltz State 0
Recap
M:
Final
Oneonta State 3, at Geneseo State 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Cortland State 1, Potsdam State 0
Recap
M:
Final
Plattsburgh State 5, at Oswego State 1
M:
Postponed
Baldwin Wallace at Marietta
M:
Final
at Norwich 3, Anna Maria 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at St. Lawrence 1, Bard 0
M:
Final
Vassar 2, at Clarkson 1
M:
Final - 2OT
Hobart 0, at Skidmore 0
M:
Final
at Rochester Tech 2, RPI 1
M:
Final
Finlandia 15, at Fairhaven Baptist 1
M:
Final
at Illinois Tech 6, Andrews 0
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at Schreiner 3, Texas Lutheran 2
M:
Final
Bridgewater State 2, at Framingham State 1
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
New Rochelle 3, at SUNY ESF 1
M:
Final
at North Central (Minn.) 2, Northland 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Centre 1, Berry 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Hardin-Simmons 1, at Texas-Dallas 1
Recap
M:
Final
Austin 1, at University of Dallas 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Wilkes 2, Delaware Valley 0
M:
Final - 2OT
McMurry 3, at Howard Payne 3
M:
Final
at Roanoke 5, Shenandoah 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Worcester State 1, at Fitchburg State 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Penn State-Berks 5, Lancaster Bible 0
M:
Final
at Trinity (Texas) 4, Southwestern 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Maryville (Tenn.) 4, Covenant 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at UW-Whitewater 4, Wisconsin Lutheran 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Colorado College 3, Centenary (La.) 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Cal St. East Bay 2, UC Santa Cruz 0
M:
Final - OT
University of the Ozarks 2, at LeTourneau 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Millsaps 5, Hendrix 2
M:
Final
Central 5, at Coe 0
M:
78:00 2nd
1 Texas-Tyler
2 East Texas Baptist
W:
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) 4, at Agnes Scott 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Schreiner 0, at Texas Lutheran 0
W:
Final
Salem State 3, at Massachusetts Maritime 1
Box Score Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Oneonta State 1, at Geneseo State 1
Recap
W:
Final
Cortland State 3, at Potsdam State 2
Recap
W:
Final
Brockport State 2, at New Paltz State 1
Recap
W:
Final - OT
at Plattsburgh State 1, Oswego State 0
W:
Final - 2OT
McMurry 3, at Howard Payne 3
W:
Final
Northland 7, at North Central (Minn.) 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Hardin-Simmons 7, Texas-Dallas 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Grace Bible (MI) 6, Mount Mary 0
W:
Final
Covenant 2, at Wesleyan (Ga.) 1
Recap
W:
Final
Clarkson 2, at Vassar 1
W:
Final
at Grove City 2, Geneva 0
W:
Final
at Penn St.-Schuylkill 6, Valley Forge 1
W:
Final
St. Lawrence 3, at Bard 0
W:
Final
William Smith 8, at Skidmore 0
W:
Final
at RPI 1, Rochester Tech 0
W:
Final
Austin 1, at University of Dallas 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Penn State-Berks 2, Lancaster Bible 0
W:
Final
Illinois Tech 3, at Maranatha Baptist 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
La Sierra 2, at Mills 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Norwich 1, Anna Maria 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Hendrix 4, at Millsaps 0
W:
Final
Central 1, at Coe 0
W:
Final - 2OT
LeTourneau 0, at University of the Ozarks 0
Recap
W:
Final
Texas-Tyler 1, at East Texas Baptist 0
W:
Final
at MIT 1, Bowdoin 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Endicott 4, at Nichols 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Coast Guard 1, at Smith 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Centre 4, Berry 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Virginia Wesleyan 4, at Emory and Henry 0
Recap Recap
W:
Cancelled
Texas A&M-Texarkana at Centenary (La.)
W:
Final
at Trinity (Texas) 1, Southwestern 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Cal St. East Bay 1, at UC Santa Cruz 1
Recap
Saturday, Oct. 1: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
CCNY at Hunter
M:
11:00 AM
Endicott at Nichols
Live Stats
M:
11:00 AM
Rhode Island College at Mass-Dartmouth
M:
11:00 AM
Massachusetts College at Westfield State
M:
11:00 AM
MIT at Coast Guard
M:
11:00 AM
Baruch at Lehman
M:
11:00 AM
John Jay at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Lyndon State
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Western Connecticut
Video Video Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Babson at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Nazareth
M:
12:00 PM
Brooklyn at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
1:00 PM
Lasell at Suffolk
Audio
M:
1:00 PM
Husson at Johnson State
M:
1:00 PM
Piedmont at Berea
M:
1:00 PM
WPI at Emerson
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Randolph-Macon
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Wheelock at Elms
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Clark
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Maine-Farmington at Thomas
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Green Mountain
M:
1:00 PM
Muskingum at Heidelberg
M:
1:00 PM
Oneonta State at Brockport State
Video
M:
1:00 PM
New Paltz State at Geneseo State
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Ramapo
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at New Jersey City
M:
1:00 PM
Kean at Rowan
Video Live Stats Audio
M:
1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Fredonia State
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Cortland State
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Utica
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at TCNJ
M:
1:00 PM
Thiel at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Oswego State
Video Live Stats Audio
M:
1:00 PM
Wells at Wilson
Live Stats
M:
1:30 PM
Hamilton at Wesleyan
Video
M:
1:30 PM
Middlebury at Colby
Video
M:
1:30 PM
Brandeis at Carnegie Mellon
Video
M:
1:30 PM
Bates at Trinity (Conn.)
Video Live Stats
M:
1:30 PM
New York University at Case Western Reserve
Video
M:
1:30 PM
Daniel Webster at Becker
Video
M:
1:30 PM
Chicago at Emory
Video
M:
2:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
M:
2:00 PM
LaGrange at Averett
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Methodist at Greensboro
M:
2:00 PM
Unity at Maine-Presque Isle
M:
2:00 PM
Bard at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
M:
2:00 PM
Skidmore at Rochester Tech
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at St. Lawrence
M:
2:00 PM
Montclair State at Stockton
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
Postponed
Morrisville State at St. Elizabeth
M:
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at William Peace
Video Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Video Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Ripon at St. Norbert
M:
2:00 PM
Monmouth at Knox
M:
2:00 PM
Beloit at Cornell
M:
2:00 PM
Caltech at Occidental
Video Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Newbury at Regis (Mass.)
Video Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Adrian at Olivet
M:
2:30 PM
Williams at Connecticut College
Video Video
M:
2:30 PM
Amherst at Tufts
Video
M:
2:30 PM
Trine at Alma
M:
2:30 PM
Albion at Calvin
Video Audio
M:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at DePauw
M:
2:30 PM
Mass-Boston at Southern Maine
Video
M:
2:30 PM
Merchant Marine at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
M:
2:30 PM
St. Vincent at Thomas More
Video
M:
2:30 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Cabrini
M:
3:00 PM
Keuka at Gallaudet
M:
3:00 PM
Mitchell at Southern Vermont
M:
3:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Salem State
Video Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Albright at Hood
M:
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Washington and Lee
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Western New England at Wentworth
M:
3:00 PM
University of New England at Gordon
Video Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Video
M:
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Bryn Athyn
M:
3:00 PM
Neumann at Cairn
M:
3:00 PM
Belhaven at Berry
Video Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Penn State-Abington
M:
3:00 PM
Manhattanville at Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Pitt-Bradford
M:
3:00 PM
Cazenovia at Penn College
M:
3:00 PM
Alfred at Houghton
M:
3:00 PM
DeSales at FDU-Florham
M:
3:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Mount St. Mary
M:
3:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Rhodes
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois College at Grinnell
M:
3:15 PM
Emmanuel at Albertus Magnus
Video
M:
3:15 PM
D'Youville at Franciscan
M:
3:15 PM
Hilbert at Penn State-Altoona
Video Live Stats
M:
3:15 PM
Medaille at La Roche
M:
3:30 PM
Marymount at York (Pa.)
Video Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Mount Ida at Rivier
M:
3:30 PM
Transylvania at Rose-Hulman
M:
3:30 PM
Earlham at Bluffton
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Anderson at Mount St. Joseph
M:
3:30 PM
Manchester at Hanover
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown at Scranton
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Susquehanna at Goucher
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Juniata at Catholic
M:
3:30 PM
Moravian at Drew
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Gettysburg at Haverford
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Frostburg State at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Keene State at Plymouth State
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Dominican at Marian
Video Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Elmhurst at Millikin
M:
4:00 PM
Washington College at McDaniel
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Guilford at Bridgewater (Va.)
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Waynesburg
M:
4:00 PM
Immaculata at Keystone
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Ursinus at Swarthmore
Video Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Arcadia at Lycoming
M:
4:00 PM
Messiah at Lebanon Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Marywood at Rosemont
M:
4:00 PM
MacMurray at Fontbonne
M:
4:00 PM
Eureka at Blackburn
M:
4:00 PM
Webster at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Luther at Simpson
M:
4:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Video Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Redlands
Video Live Stats
M:
4:30 PM
Elmira at Stevens
M:
4:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Maranatha Baptist
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Rockford at Milwaukee Engineering
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Carleton at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:30 PM
Augsburg at Bethel
Video Live Stats
M:
4:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Aurora
Video Live Stats
M:
4:30 PM
Macalester at St. Olaf
M:
4:30 PM
Wartburg at Buena Vista
M:
4:30 PM
Doane at Dakota Wesleyan
Video Live Stats
M:
4:30 PM
Dubuque at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
4:30 PM
Carthage at North Central (Ill.)
M:
5:00 PM
Roger Williams at Curry
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Finlandia at Knox
M:
5:15 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Northwestern (Minn.)
M:
5:15 PM
Northland at Martin Luther
M:
5:15 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
M:
5:15 PM
Minnesota-Morris at St. Scholastica
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Wittenberg at Allegheny
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Sage
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Southern Virginia
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Howard Payne at Hardin-Simmons
M:
5:30 PM
Pacific at Whitworth
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
George Fox at Whitman
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Willamette
Video
M:
6:00 PM
Lake Forest at Lawrence
Video
M:
6:30 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Edgewood
Video Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at McMurry
M:
6:30 PM
La Verne at Cal Lutheran
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton at Alfred State
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Kalamazoo
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Sewanee at Oglethorpe
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
John Carroll at Wilmington
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Wooster at Oberlin
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Capital at Otterbein
M:
7:00 PM
Randolph at Eastern Mennonite
M:
7:00 PM
Wabash at Ohio Wesleyan
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Lynchburg
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Geneva
M:
7:30 PM
Washington U. at Rochester
Video Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Stevenson at Widener
M:
7:30 PM
Defiance at Franklin
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Denison at Hiram
Video Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
King's at Misericordia
Video Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Carroll at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Loras
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Principia at Greenville
Video
M:
8:30 PM
Lakeland at Benedictine
Video Live Stats
M:
8:30 PM
University of the Ozarks at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Augustana
M:
8:30 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
M:
9:30 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
9:30 PM
Texas-Tyler at LeTourneau
M:
10:00 PM
Alumni at Redlands
W:
11:00 AM
Bates at Trinity (Conn.)
Video Live Stats
W:
11:00 AM
Lynchburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
Video
W:
11:00 AM
York (N.Y.) at SUNY Canton
W:
11:00 AM
Suffolk at Simmons
W:
11:00 AM
Brandeis at Carnegie Mellon
Video
W:
11:00 AM
St. John Fisher at Stevens
W:
11:00 AM
Chicago at Emory
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Middlebury at Colby
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Hamilton at Wesleyan
Video
W:
11:00 AM
New York University at Case Western Reserve
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Wells at Wilson
Live Stats
W:
11:30 AM
Meredith at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
W:
12:00 PM
University of New England at Gordon
Video Live Stats
W:
12:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Worcester State
Video
W:
Postponed
Morrisville State at St. Elizabeth
W:
12:00 PM
Olivet at Kalamazoo
W:
12:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at SUNY-Old Westbury
W:
12:00 PM
Alvernia at Franklin and Marshall
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Albion at Adrian
W:
12:00 PM
Cabrini at Neumann
W:
12:00 PM
Sweet Briar at Roanoke
Video
W:
12:00 PM
DeSales at FDU-Florham
W:
12:00 PM
Randolph at Washington and Lee
Video
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
W:
12:00 PM
Kenyon at DePauw
W:
12:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at Farmingdale State
W:
12:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Ohio Christian
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Calvin at Hope
Video Live Stats
W:
12:00 PM
St. Vincent at Thomas More
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Bay Path at Wheelock
W:
12:00 PM
Williams at Connecticut College
Video Video
W:
12:00 PM
Albright at Hood
W:
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Bridgewater State
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Western New England at Wentworth
W:
12:00 PM
Amherst at Tufts
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Unity at Maine-Presque Isle
W:
12:00 PM
Marymount at York (Pa.)
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Eastern Nazarene
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Hilbert at Penn State-Altoona
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Westfield State at Massachusetts College
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Oswego State at Potsdam State
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Alma at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
D'Youville at Franciscan
W:
1:00 PM
Mount Ida at Rivier
W:
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Allegheny
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Anderson at Mount St. Joseph
W:
1:00 PM
Wellesley at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Marywood at Rosemont
W:
1:00 PM
Earlham at Bluffton
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Johnson and Wales
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Scranton
Video
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Bryn Athyn
W:
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Eastern Connecticut
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Fredonia State at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Hollins at Eastern Mennonite
W:
1:00 PM
Ramapo at Rutgers-Camden
W:
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Keene State
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Ursinus at McDaniel
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Gettysburg at Haverford
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Keystone at Clarks Summit
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Gallaudet
W:
1:00 PM
Manhattanville at Eastern
W:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Plattsburgh State
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Goucher
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Houghton at Hartwick
W:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mitchell
W:
1:00 PM
Newbury at Southern Vermont
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Penn State-Abington
W:
1:00 PM
Juniata at Catholic
W:
1:00 PM
Messiah at Lebanon Valley
W:
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oneonta State
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Chatham
W:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Lesley
W:
1:00 PM
Arcadia at Lycoming
W:
1:00 PM
Stockton at Montclair State
W:
1:00 PM
Elmira at Alfred
W:
1:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
W:
1:00 PM
Geneseo State at New Paltz State
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
CCNY at Cairn
W:
1:00 PM
Lasell at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Mount St. Mary
W:
1:00 PM
Otterbein at Capital
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Moravian at Drew
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Transylvania at Rose-Hulman
W:
1:00 PM
Manchester at Hanover
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Babson
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
1:00 PM
Emmanuel at Albertus Magnus
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Rhode Island College
W:
1:00 PM
Medaille at La Roche
W:
1:00 PM
Cazenovia at Penn College
W:
1:00 PM
Dominican at Marian
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Elmhurst at Millikin
W:
1:30 PM
Frostburg State at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Averett at Mary Baldwin
W:
2:00 PM
Rochester Tech at Skidmore
W:
2:00 PM
Bethany at Waynesburg
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Muskingum
W:
2:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Wesleyan (Ga.)
W:
2:00 PM
Covenant at Agnes Scott
W:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Methodist
W:
2:00 PM
LaGrange at Salem
Video
W:
2:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Vassar
W:
2:00 PM
Greensboro at North Carolina Wesleyan
W:
2:00 PM
Clarkson at Bard
Video Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
William Smith at RPI
W:
2:00 PM
Alverno at Milwaukee Engineering
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Augsburg at Bethel
Video Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Webster at Iowa Wesleyan
W:
2:00 PM
Macalester at St. Olaf
W:
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Buena Vista
W:
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Fontbonne
W:
2:00 PM
Carleton at Gustavus Adolphus
W:
2:00 PM
Rockford at Mount Mary
W:
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Stevens Point
W:
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Piedmont
Video Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Dubuque at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
2:00 PM
St. Catherine at Saint Benedict
Video Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Aurora
Video Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Eureka at Blackburn
W:
2:00 PM
Carthage at North Central (Ill.)
W:
2:00 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Redlands at Pomona-Pitzer
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer at New England College
Video Live Stats
W:
2:30 PM
Maine Maritime at Lyndon State
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Utica at Nazareth
W:
3:00 PM
Medgar Evers at Trinity (D.C.)
W:
3:00 PM
Wooster at Oberlin
Video Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Sage
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Union at John Jay
W:
3:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at McMurry
W:
3:00 PM
Howard Payne at Hardin-Simmons
W:
3:00 PM
Louisiana College at Sul Ross State
W:
3:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Northwestern (Minn.)
W:
3:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at St. Scholastica
Video Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Northland at Martin Luther
W:
3:00 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
W:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Lewis and Clark
Video Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Puget Sound at Willamette
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Whitman at George Fox
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Pacific
Video Live Stats
W:
3:30 PM
Castleton at Green Mountain
W:
3:30 PM
Maine-Farmington at Thomas
Video
W:
3:30 PM
Husson at Johnson State
W:
3:30 PM
Thiel at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
3:30 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Cedar Crest
W:
4:00 PM
Becker at Elms
Video
W:
4:00 PM
WPI at Emerson
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Video Live Stats
W:
4:00 PM
Monmouth at Knox
W:
4:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Edgewood
Video Live Stats
W:
4:30 PM
Sewanee at Oglethorpe
Video Live Stats
W:
4:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Video Live Stats
W:
4:30 PM
Illinois College at Grinnell
W:
4:30 PM
Beloit at Cornell
W:
4:30 PM
Ripon at St. Norbert
W:
5:00 PM
Defiance at Franklin
Video
W:
5:00 PM
King's at Misericordia
Video Live Stats
W:
5:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wilkes
W:
5:00 PM
Stevenson at Widener
W:
5:00 PM
Shenandoah at Guilford
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton at Alfred State
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Washington U. at Rochester
Video Live Stats
W:
5:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
W:
5:00 PM
Carroll at Illinois Wesleyan
W:
5:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Rhodes
W:
5:30 PM
Denison at Hiram
Video Live Stats
W:
5:30 PM
New Jersey City at William Paterson
W:
6:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Mount Holyoke at MIT
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Luther at Simpson
W:
6:00 PM
Lakeland at Benedictine
W:
6:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Augustana
Video Live Stats
W:
6:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at East Texas Baptist
W:
6:00 PM
Itawamba at Millsaps
W:
6:00 PM
Principia at Greenville
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
W:
6:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
6:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at LeTourneau
W:
7:00 PM
Marietta at Baldwin Wallace
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Swarthmore
Video Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
Video Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Southern Maine at Mass-Boston
Video Live Stats
W:
7:30 PM
Roger Williams at Curry
Video
W:
7:30 PM
Rowan at Kean
Video Live Stats
W:
7:30 PM
TCNJ at Rutgers-Newark
W:
7:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Platteville
W:
8:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Southern Virginia
Video
W:
8:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
W:
8:30 PM
Lake Forest at Lawrence
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
Video
W:
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Occidental
Video Video Live Stats
W:
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Whittier
Video Live Stats
Friday, Sep. 30: All times Eastern
M:
Final
Plattsburgh State 5, at Oswego State 1
M:
Final
Oneonta State 3, at Geneseo State 1
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at St. Lawrence 1, Bard 0
M:
Final
at Trinity (Texas) 4, Southwestern 0
Recap Recap
Friday, Sep. 30: All times Eastern
W:
Final
at Hardin-Simmons 7, Texas-Dallas 0
Recap
W:
Final
William Smith 8, at Skidmore 0
W:
Final
at Centre 4, Berry 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Trinity (Texas) 1, Southwestern 0
Recap Recap