2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008
Northwest Conference

2011 NWC Men's Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Women
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 17 Whitman  2  George Fox  1  Final
  Whitworth  2  Pacific  0  Final RC
  Willamette  2  Puget Sound  3  Final
  Linfield  0  Pacific Lutheran  4  Final RC

Sep. 18 Willamette  2  Pacific Lutheran  1  Final RC
  Whitman  2  Pacific  1  Final - OT
  Linfield  0  Puget Sound  3  Final
  Whitworth  4  George Fox  0  Final

Sep. 24 George Fox  1  Linfield  1  Final - 2OT
  Pacific  2  Willamette  1  Final
  Puget Sound  0  Whitworth  3  Final RC
  Pacific Lutheran  3  Whitman  2  Final - OT

Sep. 25 Puget Sound  4  Whitman  0  Final
  Pacific Lutheran  1  Whitworth  0  Final RC
  Pacific  2  Linfield  1  Final - 2OT
  George Fox  0  Willamette  3  Final

Oct. 1 Whitman  1  Linfield  0  Final
  Whitworth  4  Willamette  0  Final
  Pacific  0  Puget Sound  1  Final
  George Fox  2  Pacific Lutheran  5  Final RC

Oct. 2 Whitman  1  Willamette  0  Final
  Pacific  1  Pacific Lutheran  2  Final - OT RC
  George Fox  0  Puget Sound  5  Final RC
  Whitworth  1  Linfield  0  Final

Oct. 8 Pacific Lutheran  4  Puget Sound  2  Final RC
  Pacific  2  George Fox  0  Final
  Whitworth  2  Whitman  1  Final RC
  Linfield  0  Willamette  3  Final

Oct. 14 Linfield  0  Pacific  2  Final RC

Oct. 15 Willamette  3  George Fox  2  Final
  Whitman  2  Puget Sound  1  Final
  Whitworth  0  Pacific Lutheran  1  Final RC

Oct. 16 Willamette  1  Pacific  1  Final - 2OT
  Whitman  1  Pacific Lutheran  2  Final RC
  Whitworth  3  Puget Sound  0  Final
  Linfield  2  George Fox  1  Final

Oct. 22 Pacific Lutheran  2  Willamette  1  Final RC
  Puget Sound  3  Linfield  0  Final
  Pacific  0  Whitman  3  Final
  George Fox  1  Whitworth  4  Final

Oct. 23 Puget Sound  5  Willamette  0  Final
  Pacific  0  Whitworth  4  Final
  George Fox  0  Whitman  1  Final
  Pacific Lutheran  8  Linfield  0  Final

Oct. 28 Pacific Lutheran  6  Pacific  0  Final RC
  Puget Sound  3  George Fox  0  Final

Oct. 29 Linfield  0  Whitworth  2  Final
  Willamette  1  Whitman  2  Final - OT

Oct. 30 Pacific Lutheran  3  George Fox  0  Final RC
  Willamette  1  Whitworth  6  Final
  Puget Sound  2  Pacific  1  Final RC
  Linfield  0  Whitman  2  Final

Nov. 5 Puget Sound  1  Pacific Lutheran  0  Final RC
  George Fox  0  Pacific  1  Final
  Willamette  3  Linfield  0  Final
  Whitman  1  Whitworth  3  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed
Of the unranked undefeated men's teams, who do you think will make it through the weekend still undefeated and most deserving of climbing into the Top 25?
Birmingham Southern (4-0-1)
Coast Guard (6-0-0)
Curry (5-0-0)
Gordon (6-0-0)
Lycoming (6-0-1)
Methodist (5-0-1)
Muhlenberg (4-0-1)
New York U. (6-0-0)
Nichols (5-0-1)
Randolph (4-0-1)
RPI (6-0-1)
St. Norbert (6-0-0)
Swarthmore (6-0-0)
Wabash (5-0-1)
See Results
Saturday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
M:
Final
York (N.Y.) 1, at CCNY 0
M:
Final
at Lake Forest 4, Ripon 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Hobart 3, at Geneseo State 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Vassar 1, New Paltz State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Elmhurst 2, at Oglethorpe 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Morrisville State 5, Bryn Athyn 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Middlebury 2, Bowdoin 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Cabrini 1, at Delaware Valley 0
M:
Final
Framingham State 4, at Bridgewater State 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Fitchburg State 1, Westfield State 0
M:
Final
Widener 6, at Gwynedd-Mercy 2
M:
Final
Mass-Boston 4, at Southern Maine 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Mass-Dartmouth 1, at Rhode Island College 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Wheaton (Mass.) 2, at Springfield 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Gettysburg 4, at Ursinus 1
Box Score
M:
12:00 PM
Lawrence at Carroll
M:
Final
at Brooklyn 2, John Jay 1
M:
Final
at MIT 3, Emerson 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Coast Guard 2, at Babson 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Maine Maritime 0, at New England College 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Drew 1, at Juniata 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Goucher 2, Moravian 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Alvernia 1, DeSales 0
M:
Final
Emory 1, at Berry 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Catholic 3, Elizabethtown 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Carnegie Mellon 4, at Bethany 0
M:
Final
at Baptist Bible 1, Cairn 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Culinary Institute of America 3, St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Thomas 5, at Johnson State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Massachusetts College 3, Worcester State 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Lebanon Valley 4, at Wilkes 0
M:
Final
at Ithaca 3, Alfred 1
M:
Final
at Emmanuel 2, Rivier 0
M:
Final
Waynesburg 3, at Mount Union 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Oneonta State 1, RPI 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Arcadia 7, King's 3
M:
Final
Merchant Marine 2, at Susquehanna 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Bard 3, at Green Mountain 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Salisbury 0, at William Paterson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Stevens 2, at Nazareth 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Ramapo 3, at Richard Stockton 3
M:
Final
at Lasell 2, Albertus Magnus 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Monmouth 4, Cornell 0
Box Score
M:
Final
St. Norbert 4, at Beloit 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Dickinson 3, at Washington College 2
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
Connecticut College 1, at Hamilton 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Manhattanville 1, New York University 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Union 6, SUNY-Canton 0
M:
Final
Grove City 2, at Heidelberg 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Birmingham-Southern 2, at LaGrange 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Haverford 2, Johns Hopkins 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Pitt-Greensburg 1, Westminster (Pa.) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Otterbein 3, at Oberlin 1
M:
Final
SUNY-Maritime 3, at Mount St. Vincent 2
M:
Final
at Covenant 1, Ferrum 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wesleyan 2, at Bates 1
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
at Piedmont 5, William Peace 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Fisher 2, at Maine-Presque Isle 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) 2, Colby 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. John Fisher 3, Elmira 0
M:
Final
Daniel Webster 1, at Maine-Farmington 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
St. Joseph's (Maine) 1, at Anna Maria 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Christendom 7, Valley Forge Christ. 1
M:
Final
at SUNY-Purchase 3, St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Lakeland 3, Rockford 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Belhaven 3, at Rhodes 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Luther 1, at UW-Superior 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Macalester 2, Hamline 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
at East Texas Baptist 1, Hendrix 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Olaf 2, St. John's 1
Box Score
M:
Cancelled
Iowa Wesleyan at Maranatha Baptist
M:
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Presentation
Video
M:
Final
Knox 3, at Grinnell 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Carleton 3, at St. Mary's (Minn.) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Edgewood 3, at Concordia-Chicago 2
M:
Final
Virginia Wesleyan 2, at Washington and Lee 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Gordon 2, at University of New England 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Amherst 4, Williams 1
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
Albion 1, at Alma 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Kenyon 2, at Marietta 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Thomas More 3, at Bluffton 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Eastern 2, at Centenary (N.J.) 1
M:
Final
at Calvin 3, Kalamazoo 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Olivet 3, Trine 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at D'Youville 3, Alfred St. 2
Box Score
M:
Final
SUNYIT 3, at SUNY-Cobleskill 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Penn College 1, at Keuka 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Immaculata 3, at Penn State-Berks 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Mount St. Mary 3, Farmingdale State 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Salve Regina 3, Eastern Nazarene 1
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
at La Roche 3, Wooster 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Penn State-Abington 2, at Cazenovia 0
M:
Final - 2OT
FDU-Florham 0, at New Jersey City 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Hilbert 4, Thiel 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Martin Luther 3, at Bethany Lutheran 2
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Crown 1, at Minnesota-Morris 1
Box Score
M:
Final
St. Scholastica 6, at Northwestern (Minn.) 3
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Northland 2, at North Central (Minn.) 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
at Roger Williams 1, Western New England 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Brockport State 2, at Medaille 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Keystone 3, Penn State-Altoona 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Johnson and Wales 3, Mount Ida 0
M:
Final
at Chicago 3, Bethel 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Benedictine 3, Wisconsin Lutheran 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Skidmore 2, at Plattsburgh State 2
M:
Final
Franklin and Marshall 2, at Swarthmore 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Muhlenberg 1, McDaniel 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Staten Island 2, Baruch 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Manchester 11, at Eureka 1
M:
Final
Gustavus Adolphus 2, at Concordia-Moorhead 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
LeTourneau at S'western Aly God
M:
4:00 PM
North Park at UC Santa Cruz
M:
4:30 PM
Lehman at Medgar Evers
M:
Final
at WPI 1, Clark 0
Box Score
M:
4:30 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
M:
Final - OT
Dominican 2, at Concordia (Wis.) 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 2, at Central 1
M:
Final
at Milwaukee Engineering 5, Marian 1
Box Score
M:
Final
York (Pa.) 3, at Misericordia 1
M:
Final
Wittenberg 4, at Earlham 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Norwich 2, Suffolk 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Husson 2, Colby-Sawyer 0
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Houston-Victoria
M:
Final
at Hanover 2, Principia 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Whitworth 1, at Linfield 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Puget Sound 3, Pacific 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Pacific Lutheran 2, George Fox 0
Box Score
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at Whitman
M:
Final
at Brandeis 2, Tufts 0
M:
Final
Messiah 3, at Montclair State 1
M:
73'
0 Hardin-Simmons
0 Texas-Tyler
Live Stats
M:
72:00
1 Keene State
2 Plymouth State
M:
6:30 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Dakota Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
DePauw at Hiram
Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Lyndon State
1 Castleton State
Live Stats Video
M:
Halftime
0 Rutgers-Camden
0 Christopher Newport
M:
2nd half - 42:25
0 Cortland State
0 Scranton
Live Stats Video
M:
Halftime
1 Kean
0 Rowan
Live Stats Audio
M:
Halftime
1 Houghton
0 Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
M:
11'
1 Rochester
0 Rochester Tech
M:
35'
0 Bridgewater (Va.)
0 Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 45:00
1 Capital
0 Transylvania
Live Stats Video
M:
17th minute
0 Case Western Reserve
2 Ohio Northern
Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 45:00
2 St. Francis (Ind.)
0 Muskingum
Live Stats
M:
Halftime
1 Hood
0 Rosemont
Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Eastern Mennonite
1 Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats
M:
1st half - 02:29
1 Ohio Wesleyan
0 Baldwin-Wallace
Live Stats Video
M:
Halftime
0 Mount Aloysius
0 Albright
M:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Geneva
M:
Halftime
0 Adrian
1 Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Caltech
Video
M:
1st half - 13:33
0 Defiance
0 Wilmington
Live Stats Video
M:
1st half - 45:00
0 Eastern Connecticut
0 Western Connecticut
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
MacMurray at Robert Morris-S'fiel
M:
8:00 PM
St. Thomas at Wartburg
M:
Final
Aurora 1, at Millikin 0
M:
8:30 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Sarah Lawrence
M:
8:30 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Texas-Dallas
M:
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Redlands at Occidental
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats Video
W:
Final
at Brooklyn 5, John Jay 0
W:
Final - 2OT
WPI 1, at MIT 1
W:
Final
Connecticut College 1, at Hamilton 0
W:
Final
at Framingham State 4, Bridgewater State 2
W:
Final
Bowdoin 2, at Middlebury 1
W:
Final
Montclair State 8, at New Jersey City 0
W:
Final
at Mount Ida 1, Anna Maria 0
W:
Final
Endicott 2, at Nichols 1
W:
Final
at SUNY-Purchase 4, SUNY-Maritime 0
W:
Final - OT
at Bates 1, Wesleyan 0
Photos
W:
Final - 2OT
Trinity (Conn.) 0, at Colby 0
W:
Final - OT
Oberlin 2, at Marietta 1
W:
Final
Mass-Dartmouth 6, at Rhode Island College 0
W:
2nd half - 00:00
0 Guilford
6 Washington and Lee
W:
Final
at Hope 2, St. Mary's (Ind.) 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Randolph-Macon 0, at St. Mary's (Md.) 0
W:
Final
at Maine-Presque Isle 3, Fisher 2
W:
Final
Gordon 2, at University of New England 0
W:
Final
at Pitt-Greensburg 7, SUNY-Canton 0
W:
12:00 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Christendom
W:
Postponed
Becker at Pine Manor
W:
Final
at Mount St. Mary 5, SUNY-Old Westbury 1
W:
Final
at York (N.Y.) 8, Medgar Evers 0
W:
Final
Kalamazoo 2, at Adrian 0
W:
Final
at Amherst 2, Williams 0
Photos
W:
Final
at LaGrange 8, Mary Baldwin 0
W:
Final
at Cabrini 6, Cedar Crest 0
W:
12:00 PM
Cairn at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
Final
at Alma 1, Olivet 0
W:
Final
Eastern Nazarene 4, at Salve Regina 1
W:
Final
Thomas More 7, at Bluffton 0
W:
Cancelled
Iowa Wesleyan at Maranatha Baptist
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 6, Ripon 1
W:
Final
Augsburg 2, at Bethel 1
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at Grace Bible (MI)
W:
Final
Edgewood 3, at Concordia-Chicago 2
W:
Final
at York (Pa.) 2, Goucher 0
W:
Final
Lebanon Valley 5, at Eastern 1
W:
Final
at Southern Vermont 2, Green Mountain 1
W:
Final
at Wilmington 2, Defiance 0
Photos
W:
Final
at Mass-Boston 3, Southern Maine 0
W:
Final
at RPI 2, Cortland State 1
W:
Final
at Skidmore 2, Plattsburgh State 1
W:
Final - OT
New York University 1, at Bard 0
W:
Final
SUNYIT 2, at SUNY-Cobleskill 0
W:
Final
at Lancaster Bible 6, Gallaudet 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Elmira 0, at Hartwick 0
W:
Final
Western Connecticut 1, at Eastern Connecticut 0
W:
Final
Penn State-Abington 3, at Cazenovia 0
W:
Final
Gwynedd-Mercy 1, at Marywood 0
W:
Final
Sage 3, at St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1
W:
Final
at Moravian 3, Delaware Valley 0
W:
Final
at Keene State 1, Plymouth State 0
W:
Final
at Emory 3, Berry 0
W:
Final
Thiel 5, at Hilbert 0
W:
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) 2, at Roanoke 0
W:
Final
at Penn College 1, Keuka 0
W:
Final
Simmons 2, at St. Joseph's (Maine) 0
W:
Final
Albertus Magnus 2, at St. Joseph (Conn.) 0
W:
Final
at Wellesley 2, Emerson 0
W:
Final
at Smith 4, Clark 0
W:
Final
Oneonta State 2, at Allegheny 1
W:
Final
Babson 3, at Mount Holyoke 2
W:
Final
Keystone 3, at Notre Dame (Md.) 1
W:
Final
at Elizabethtown 5, Penn State-Harrisburg 0
W:
Final
Centre 1, at Denison 0
W:
Final
at Penn State-Berks 13, Wilson 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Roger Williams 0, at Western New England 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Alfred St. 1, at Fairmont State 1
Photos
W:
Final
at Johnson and Wales 2, Emmanuel 1
W:
Final
at Shenandoah 5, Sweet Briar 1
Photos
W:
Final
Wesley 10, at Trinity (D.C.) 0
W:
Final - 2OT
at Bethany Lutheran 2, Martin Luther 1
W:
Final
at Chicago 4, Millikin 0
W:
1:00 PM
Meredith at Huntingdon
W:
Final
Minnesota-Morris 3, at Crown 0
W:
Final
Northland 2, at North Central (Minn.) 0
W:
2nd half - 00:00
3 St. Scholastica
0 Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats Video
W:
Final
at Benedictine 1, Wisconsin Lutheran 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Houston-Victoria 2, at Concordia (Texas) 2
W:
Final
Otterbein 2, at Manchester 1
W:
Final
Mary Washington 1, at Hood 0
W:
Final
at Brandeis 1, Lesley 0
W:
Final
at Staten Island 2, Lehman 1
W:
Final
at Virginia Wesleyan 9, Hollins 0
Photos
W:
Final
at Hanover 2, Kenyon 1
W:
Final
at Bob Jones 1, Oglethorpe 0
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 2, New Paltz State 0
W:
Final
at William Smith 4, Fredonia State 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Ohio Wesleyan 1, at Franciscan 1
W:
Final
at Wells 10, St. Elizabeth 0
W:
Final - 2OT
at Earlham 2, Heidelberg 1
W:
Final
at Pfeiffer 4, Southern Wesleyan 0
W:
Final
Carnegie Mellon 1, at Grove City 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Fontbonne 1, at Franklin 1
W:
Final
Wooster 5, at Geneva 0
W:
Final
at Central 3, Westminster (Mo.) 0
W:
Final
Marian 4, at Milwaukee Engineering 3
W:
Final - 2OT
St. Thomas 1, at St. Catherine's 0
W:
Final
at Carleton 4, St. Mary's (Minn.) 2
W:
2:00 PM
LeTourneau at S'western Aly God
W:
Final
at Concordia (Wis.) 2, Dominican 1
W:
Final
Augustana 3, at Principia 0
W:
Final
Concordia-Moorhead 4, at Gustavus Adolphus 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Hamline 2, at Macalester 2
W:
Final
at Hardin-Simmons 2, Hendrix 0
W:
Final
at Illinois Wesleyan 5, Transylvania 0
W:
Final
at Pomona-Pitzer 3, Redlands 1
W:
Final - 2OT
at Occidental 1, Chapman 0
W:
Final
at King's (NY) 9, Sarah Lawrence 1
W:
Final
at Salem State 2, Massachusetts Maritime 0
W:
Final
at Springfield 4, Coast Guard 1
W:
Final
at Vassar 6, Manhattanville 0
W:
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Carroll
W:
Final - OT
Elmhurst 2, at Greenville 1
W:
Final
at Grinnell 3, Knox 0
W:
Final
Washington and Jefferson 1, at Penn State-Behrend 0
W:
Final
Salem 3, at Warren Wilson 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Ursinus 0, at Gettysburg 0
W:
Final
at Nazareth 5, Houghton 1
W:
Final
at Stevens 3, Utica 1
W:
Final
St. Lawrence 1, at Geneseo State 0
W:
Final
at Westfield State 6, Fitchburg State 0
W:
Final
at Richard Stockton 3, Ramapo 0
W:
Final
at Ithaca 6, Alfred 1
W:
Final
at Dickinson 2, Haverford 1
W:
Final
Calvin 1, at Albion 0
W:
Final
Mount Mary 3, at Lincoln Christian 0
W:
Final
Howard Payne 2, at Texas Lutheran 0
W:
Final
at UW-Stout 2, UW-Platteville 1
W:
Final
Cornell 6, at Monmouth 0
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at Whitman
W:
Final
at Puget Sound 1, Linfield 0
W:
Final
Lewis and Clark 1, at Whitworth 0
W:
Final
Pacific 2, at George Fox 0
W:
Final
at Johnson State 4, Thomas 0
W:
Final
New England College 1, at Maine Maritime 0
W:
Final
at Mount Union 5, Waynesburg 0
W:
Final
Salisbury 2, at Catholic 1
W:
Final
Lycoming 2, at Juniata 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Scranton 1, at Farmingdale State 1
W:
Final
St. Norbert 4, at Beloit 0
W:
4:00 PM
Judson (AL) at Wesleyan (Ga.)
W:
Final
at Buffalo State 4, Medaille 0
W:
Final
Johns Hopkins 3, at Washington College 0
Photos
W:
Final
Wilkes 3, at Arcadia 2
W:
Final
at Rosemont 1, Neumann 0
W:
Final
at Texas-Dallas 1, Rhodes 0
W:
Final
at Texas-Tyler 4, Belhaven 0
W:
Final
at Wiley College 2, University of the Ozarks 0
W:
Halftime
0 UW-Superior
0 Lakeland
W:
4:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Dakota Wesleyan
W:
Final - 2OT
Rochester 0, at Rochester Tech 0
W:
Final
at Castleton State 4, Lyndon State 0
W:
Final
at Covenant 1, Ferrum 0
W:
Final
at Piedmont 1, William Peace 0
W:
Final
Case Western Reserve 1, at Ohio Northern 0
W:
Final
St. Benedict 3, at St. Olaf 0
W:
Final
at Sewanee 5, Tenn. Temple 0
W:
Final
at East Texas Baptist 4, McMurry 2
W:
Final - 2OT
Stevenson 1, at Frostburg State 1
W:
Final
at King's 2, Albright 0
W:
Final
at Worcester State 4, Massachusetts College 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Hiram 2, at DePauw 2
W:
Final
Brockport State 1, at Union 0
W:
Final
at St. John Fisher 2, Pitt-Bradford 0
W:
Final
Rowan 2, at Kean 0
W:
Final
Wheaton (Ill.) 2, at Loras 0
W:
5:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-River Falls
W:
Halftime
0 DeSales
0 Widener
W:
Final
Wentworth 3, at Curry 1
W:
Final
at William Paterson 1, Rutgers-Camden 0
W:
6:00 PM
Calumet Col. at North Park
W:
Halftime
0 Misericordia
0 Messiah
W:
Halftime
0 Franklin and Marshall
2 Swarthmore
Video
W:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video
W:
Halftime
0 Randolph
1 Eastern Mennonite
W:
Halftime
0 UW-Stevens Point
2 UW-Whitewater
W:
1st half - 16:21
0 Colby-Sawyer
0 Husson
W:
1st half - 34:27
1 Suffolk
0 Norwich
W:
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at La Verne
Live Stats Video
W:
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Whittier
Live Stats
Sunday, Sep. 21: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Alumni Game at Maine-Presque Isle
M:
12:00 PM
Mitchell at Springfield
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Clarkson
M:
1:00 PM
Methodist at Greensboro
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at University of Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern at Austin
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Sewanee at University of the Ozarks
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Colorado College at Texas Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
2:00 PM
Averett at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Morrisville State
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Blackburn
M:
2:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Simpson
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Loras
M:
2:00 PM
Univ. of St. Mary (KS) at Fontbonne
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Grinnell at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Ripon at Beloit
M:
2:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Schreiner
M:
3:00 PM
Pine Manor at Vermont Tech
M:
3:00 PM
Oakwood at Rhodes
M:
3:00 PM
Millsaps at Webster
M:
3:00 PM
Cornell at Coe
M:
4:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Centre
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Luther at Carleton
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Macalester at Dubuque
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Carroll
M:
4:30 PM
Sage at Yeshiva
Live Stats
M:
4:30 PM
Eureka at Illinois Tech
Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Whitman
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at Whitworth
Live Stats Video
M:
5:30 PM
Pacific at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats Video
M:
5:30 PM
George Fox at Puget Sound
Live Stats Video
M:
6:00 PM
St. Thomas at Carthage
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Canton at Chatham
W:
12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Penn State-Berks
W:
12:00 PM
Williams at Castleton State
W:
12:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at Staten Island
W:
12:00 PM
Meredith at LaGrange
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
W:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Morrisville State
W:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle Alumni Game at Maine-Presque Isle
W:
12:00 PM
Univ. of St. Mary (KS) at Fontbonne
W:
1:00 PM
Yeshiva at Albany Pharmacy
W:
45:00 1st
0 St. Elizabeth
0 Keuka
W:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Vermont Tech
W:
1:00 PM
Capital at Emory
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Mount St. Vincent
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Mary Baldwin at Huntingdon
W:
1:00 PM
Franklin at Webster
W:
2:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Centre
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Lasell at Amherst
W:
2:00 PM
Maine-Farmington at Bowdoin
W:
2:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Agnes Scott
W:
2:00 PM
Berea at Spalding
W:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Hardin-Simmons
W:
2:00 PM
Luther at Carleton
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Anderson at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Eureka at Augustana
W:
2:00 PM
Alverno at Aurora
Live Stats Video
W:
2:30 PM
Wartburg at Grinnell
W:
3:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at William Smith
W:
3:00 PM
Methodist at Greensboro
W:
3:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at University of Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Southwestern at Austin
Video
W:
3:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Concordia-Moorhead
W:
3:00 PM
Pacific at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at Whitworth
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Whitman
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at George Fox
W:
4:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Blackburn
W:
4:00 PM
Waldorf at Simpson
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Hendrix at Texas-Dallas
W:
4:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Schreiner
W:
4:00 PM
UC Merced at Mills
W:
4:30 PM
Averett at Maryville (Tenn.)
W:
4:30 PM
Ripon at Beloit
Saturday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
M:
Final - 2OT
Wheaton (Mass.) 2, at Springfield 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Salisbury 0, at William Paterson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Emory 1, at Berry 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Oneonta State 1, RPI 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Coast Guard 2, at Babson 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Luther 1, at UW-Superior 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Amherst 4, Williams 1
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
Kenyon 2, at Marietta 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Brockport State 2, at Medaille 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Franklin and Marshall 2, at Swarthmore 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
North Park at UC Santa Cruz
M:
Final - 2OT
Whitworth 1, at Linfield 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Brandeis 2, Tufts 0
M:
Final
Messiah 3, at Montclair State 1
M:
Halftime
0 Adrian
1 Hope
M:
11'
1 Rochester
0 Rochester Tech
M:
1st half - 02:29
1 Ohio Wesleyan
0 Baldwin-Wallace
Live Stats Video
M:
Halftime
0 Rutgers-Camden
0 Christopher Newport
M:
8:30 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Texas-Dallas
Sunday, Sep. 21: All times Eastern
M:
1:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at University of Dallas
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Loras
M:
4:00 PM
Luther at Carleton
Live Stats Video
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at Whitworth
Live Stats Video
Saturday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
W:
Final
Bowdoin 2, at Middlebury 1
W:
Final
Montclair State 8, at New Jersey City 0
W:
Final
at Amherst 2, Williams 0
Photos
W:
Final
Thomas More 7, at Bluffton 0
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 6, Ripon 1
W:
Final
at Emory 3, Berry 0
W:
Final
at Chicago 4, Millikin 0
W:
Final
at William Smith 4, Fredonia State 0
W:
Final
Carnegie Mellon 1, at Grove City 0
W:
Final
at Illinois Wesleyan 5, Transylvania 0
W:
Final
at Hardin-Simmons 2, Hendrix 0
W:
Final - 2OT
at Occidental 1, Chapman 0
W:
Final
at Ithaca 6, Alfred 1
W:
Final
at Dickinson 2, Haverford 1
W:
Final
at Puget Sound 1, Linfield 0
W:
Final
Johns Hopkins 3, at Washington College 0
Photos
W:
Final
Rowan 2, at Kean 0
W:
Final
Wheaton (Ill.) 2, at Loras 0
W:
Halftime
0 Misericordia
0 Messiah
Sunday, Sep. 21: All times Eastern
W:
12:00 PM
Williams at Castleton State
W:
1:00 PM
Capital at Emory
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Lasell at Amherst
W:
2:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Maine-Farmington at Bowdoin
W:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Hardin-Simmons
W:
3:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at William Smith
W:
3:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at University of Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at George Fox