2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

{4hlunyq6t348tqo7=Baldwin Wallace, 53lfswg0b17gc8bh=Capital, 9fm5kd2bst3sz52t=John Carroll, e4h150pjgzrhfta6=Wilmington, ghmltolrdd4dhs80=Otterbein, im1ocf1k70bmb4s5=Muskingum, la6k69hc81vwuhtr=Mount Union, mx0bud2jwhr79m1f=Ohio Northern, to3umu400ul9yy41=Heidelberg, zma1f31qiqzuas24=Marietta}

Ohio Athletic Conference

2011 OAC Men's Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Women
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 1 Southern State  1  Wilmington  7  Final
  Ohio Northern  3  Franklin  0  Final RC
  Muskingum  1  Waynesburg  0  Final

Sep. 2 Capital  1  Kenyon  0  Final
  Point Park  1  Marietta  0  Final
Marietta College Classic
  St. Vincent  1  Otterbein  7  Final
Carnegie Mellon Tournament @ Pittsburgh, PA
  John Carroll  6  Oberlin  0  Final

Sep. 3 Wilmington  1  North Carolina Wesleyan  1  Final - 2OT
Roger Taylor Fall Classic - Rocky Mount, N.C.
  Elizabethtown  3  Baldwin Wallace  2  Final - OT
@ Erie, Pa.
  Albion  1  Heidelberg  0  Final - 2OT
  Muskingum  0  Grove City (Pa.)  1  Final
  Ohio Northern  1  UW-Oshkosh  0  Final RC RC
North Carolina Wesleyan Invitational @ Rocky Mount, N.C.
  McDaniel  0  Mount Union  1  Final
Lycoming Kick Off Classic - Williamsport, Pa. @ Williamsport, Pa.
  Transylvania  3  Marietta  0  Final
Marietta College Classic
  Geneva  1  Otterbein  0  Final
Carnegie Mellon Tournament
  John Carroll  0  Allegheny  2  Final
@ Oberlin
  Capital  0  Denison  3  Final

Sep. 4 Baldwin Wallace  2  Penn State-Behrend  1  Final - 2OT RC
Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  UW-Oshkosh  2  Wilmington  1  Final RC
North Carolina Wesleyan Invitational @ Rocky Mount, N.C.
  Mount Union  2  Lycoming  1  Final
  Ohio Northern  3  North Carolina Wesleyan  1  Final RC
Roger Taylor Fall Classic

Sep. 6 Hiram    Marietta    Cancelled
  Denison  2  John Carroll  0  Final
  Defiance  1  Heidelberg  1  Final
  Muskingum  1  Case Western Reserve  4  Final RC
  Oberlin  1  Baldwin Wallace  2  Final RC

Sep. 7 Earlham  0  Ohio Northern  4  Final RC
  Mount Union  3  Westminster (Pa.)  0  Final

Sep. 9 Oberlin  2  Ohio Northern  3  Final RC
ONU Invitational
  Carnegie Mellon  0  Capital  1  Final
Ohio Wesleyan Tournament @ Delaware, Ohio
  Allegheny  2  Heidelberg  1  Final - OT
@ Wilmington Tournament
  Spalding  1  Baldwin Wallace  5  Final RC
@ Danville, Kentucky
  Hiram  2  John Carroll  1  Final
  St. Vincent  1  Wilmington  2  Final - OT
Wilmington Kiwanis Classic

Sep. 10 Marietta  2  Mount St. Joseph  1  Final
  Penn State-Behrend  0  Ohio Northern  3  Final RC
ONU Invitational
  Mount Union  1  Wittenberg  2  Final RC
Wittenberg Invitational -
  Franciscan  0  Muskingum  6  Final
  Capital  2  Wheaton (Ill.)  4  Final
@ Delaware, Ohio
  Heidelberg  1  St. Vincent  0  Final
@ Wilmington Tournament
  Otterbein  1  Kenyon  1  Final - 2OT
Wittenberg Invitational @ Springfield, OH
  Baldwin Wallace  2  Centre  1  Final - 2OT RC RC
22nd Bob Allen Classic
  Allegheny  1  Wilmington  0  Final
Wilmington Kiwanis Classic

Sep. 11 John Carroll  0  Case Western Reserve  4  Final RC
  Mount Union  1  Kenyon  2  Final
Wittenberg Invitational - Springfield, Ohio @ Springfield, Ohio
  Otterbein  0  Wittenberg  1  Final
Wittenberg Invitational

Sep. 13 Wittenberg  1  Ohio Northern  1  Final - 2OT RC RC
  Anderson  1  Capital  2  Final

Sep. 14 Ohio Wesleyan  1  Otterbein  0  Final RC
  Wilmington  3  Transylvania  2  Final - OT
  Allegheny  0  Mount Union  3  Final
  Muskingum  0  Oberlin  1  Final
  Case Western Reserve  2  Baldwin Wallace  3  Final RC RC

Sep. 16 Marietta  0  Wooster  1  Final - 2OT
@ Gambier, Ohio
  Heidelberg  2  Kenyon  1  Final

Sep. 17 Ohio Northern  0  Transylvania  3  Final RC RC
  Washington and Jefferson  1  Mount Union  2  Final
  Muskingum  3  Bethany  1  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  3  Grove City  0  Final RC
  John Carroll  3  Rochester (Mich.)  1  Final
  Otterbein  1  Ohio Christian  1  Final - 2OT
  Capital  0  Ohio Wesleyan  2  Final RC
  Defiance  2  Wilmington  3  Final

Sep. 18 Heidelberg  1  Wooster  1  Final - 2OT
@ Gambier, Ohio
  Point Park  2  Mount Union  1  Final
  Marietta  2  Kenyon  4  Final

Sep. 20 Mount Union  0  Grove City  1  Final
  Otterbein  1  Shawnee St.  2  Final

Sep. 21 Ohio Wesleyan  3  Ohio Northern  1  Final RC RC
  John Carroll  1  Marygrove  0  Final - OT
  Muskingum  1  Denison  2  Final
at Piper Stadium
  Marietta  0  Geneva  2  Final
  Oberlin  3  Heidelberg  0  Final
  Allegheny  2  Baldwin Wallace  4  Final RC RC

Sep. 24 Waynesburg  2  Marietta  1  Final - OT
  Baldwin Wallace  3  Westminster (Pa.)  1  Final RC
  Case Western Reserve  6  Heidelberg  1  Final RC
  Washington and Jefferson  1  Capital  3  Final
  Muskingum  0  Ohio Northern  3  Final RC
  Mount Union  1  Wilmington  0  Final
  John Carroll  1  Ohio Wesleyan  2  Final RC

Sep. 26 Thiel  0  Muskingum  4  Final

Sep. 27 Marietta  0  Bethany  2  Final
  Ohio Northern  4  Thomas More  3  Final - 2OT RC
  John Carroll  1  Kenyon  0  Final
  Mount St. Joseph  0  Baldwin Wallace  6  Final RC

Sep. 28 Waynesburg  2  Wilmington  5  Final
  Capital  4  Transylvania  2  Final
  Geneva  0  Muskingum  1  Final
  Denison  1  Heidelberg  1  Final - 2OT

Sep. 29 Cincinnati Christian  0  Otterbein  4  Final

Oct. 1 Heidelberg  0  Capital  0  Final - 2OT
  Marietta  0  Baldwin Wallace  4  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  1  Mount Union  1  Final - 2OT RC
  John Carroll  3  Otterbein  0  Final
  Wilmington  1  Muskingum  0  Final

Oct. 3 Capital  0  Baldwin Wallace  3  Final

Oct. 4 John Carroll  1  Marietta  0  Final - 2OT
  Muskingum  0  Malone  4  Final
  Denison  1  Wilmington  2  Final - OT

Oct. 5 Ohio Northern  3  Manchester  0  Final RC
  Otterbein  1  Heidelberg  0  Final
  Capital  3  Wabash  4  Final - OT

Oct. 8 Capital  0  Ohio Northern  2  Final RC
  Wilmington  1  John Carroll  3  Final
  Mount Union  3  Marietta  3  Final - 2OT
  Muskingum  1  Heidelberg  0  Final
  Otterbein  1  Baldwin Wallace  2  Final RC

Oct. 11 Muskingum  1  Marietta  1  Final - 2OT
  Ohio Northern  4  Otterbein  0  Final RC
  Mount Union  1  John Carroll  2  Final - OT
  Capital  0  Wilmington  2  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  1  Heidelberg  0  Final RC

Oct. 15 Baldwin Wallace  1  Ohio Northern  2  Final RC RC
  Otterbein  1  Capital  3  Final
  John Carroll  1  Muskingum  0  Final
  Heidelberg  0  Mount Union  1  Final
  Marietta  2  Wilmington  3  Final - OT

Oct. 19 Otterbein  0  Marietta  1  Final
  Capital  1  Muskingum  2  Final
  Ohio Northern  4  Wilmington  0  Final RC
  Mount Union  1  Baldwin Wallace  2  Final RC
  John Carroll  2  Heidelberg  0  Final

Oct. 22 Capital  4  Mount Union  1  Final
  Muskingum  0  Otterbein  1  Final
  Marietta  0  Heidelberg  1  Final
  Ohio Northern  2  John Carroll  0  Final RC
  Wilmington  2  Baldwin Wallace  1  Final RC

Oct. 25 Marietta  1  Capital  3  Final
  Heidelberg  0  Ohio Northern  2  Final RC
  Otterbein  3  Wilmington  0  Final
  Muskingum  0  Mount Union  2  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  0  John Carroll  1  Final RC

Oct. 28 Ohio Northern  8  Marietta  1  Final RC

Oct. 29 John Carroll  0  Capital  2  Final
  Mount Union  1  Otterbein  0  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  1  Muskingum  0  Final RC
  Heidelberg  0  Wilmington  1  Final

Oct. 31 Mount Union  1  Wilmington  0  Final
OAC Tournament Quarterfinal
  Capital  1  Baldwin Wallace  4  Final RC
OAC Tournament Quarterfinal

Nov. 2 Mount Union  0  Ohio Northern  6  Final RC
OAC Tournament - Semifinals
  Baldwin Wallace  0  John Carroll  2  Final RC
OAC Semifinal Match

Nov. 5 John Carroll  0  Ohio Northern  5  Final RC
OAC Tournament - Finals

Nov. 12 Baldwin Wallace  1  Oneonta State  2  Final RC
NXCAA Division III National Tournament
  Rose-Hulman  0  Ohio Northern  2  Final RC
NCAA First Round at CWR @ Case Western Reserve Univ.

Nov. 13 Case Western Reserve  0  Ohio Northern  2  Final RC RC
NCAA Tournament Second Round @ Case Field

Nov. 18 Ohio Northern  2  Ohio Wesleyan  3  Final RC RC
NCAA Third Round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Three of the last five men's Final Fours and two of the last three women's Final Fours have not featured a single repeat semifinalist. Which Final Four team from 2015 do you think is most likely to still be dancing come December of this year?
Amherst men
Calvin men
Centre women
Loras men
Messiah women
Oneonta St. men
Wash. U. women
Williams women
See Results
Thursday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Newbury at Suffolk
M:
TBA
Curry at Colby-Sawyer
M:
TBA
Warren Wilson at William Peace
M:
TBA
New Jersey City at Baruch
M:
TBA
Howard Payne at University of Dallas
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
2:30 PM
Rochester (Mich.) at Olivet
M:
3:30 PM
Kenyon at Otterbein
M:
3:30 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Regis (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Penn State-Abington
M:
4:00 PM
Emmanuel at Daniel Webster
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Framingham State
M:
4:00 PM
Lake Michigan College at Kalamazoo
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Widener
M:
4:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
4:00 PM
Staten Island at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Babson
M:
4:00 PM
Wilkes at Penn State-Berks
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Vt.) at Southern Vermont
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph at York (Pa.)
M:
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Bryn Athyn
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Maranatha Baptist
M:
4:00 PM
St. Norbert at Lakeland
M:
4:30 PM
Sage at RPI
M:
4:30 PM
Centenary (La.) at Belhaven
M:
5:00 PM
Wentworth at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Franklin at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Manhattanville at Elms
M:
5:00 PM
Wesley at McDaniel
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Oberlin
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Lyon
M:
5:00 PM
St. Louis Christian at Blackburn
M:
5:30 PM
Mitchell at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Austin vs. Spalding at Centre
M:
5:30 PM
Wheelock at Johnson State
M:
5:30 PM
UW-Superior at Macalester
M:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Beloit
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
5:30 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Union
M:
5:45 PM
Keystone at Wells
M:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Alma
M:
6:00 PM
Spalding at Austin
M:
6:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Carleton
M:
6:00 PM
Rockford at Northland
M:
6:00 PM
Hamline at Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
North Idaho Col. at Whitworth
M:
6:30 PM
Worcester State at Keene State
M:
6:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Cornell
M:
7:00 PM
Vassar at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Alvernia
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Neumann
M:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Nichols at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Carnegie Mellon
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Covenant
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Adrian
M:
7:00 PM
Yeshiva at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts College at Montclair State
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Hanover at DePauw
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Denison
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Ursinus
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Bob Jones University at Piedmont
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Master's
M:
7:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Southern Virginia
M:
7:30 PM
Mount Union at Case Western Reserve
M:
7:30 PM
Principia at Rose-Hulman
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
7:30 PM
King's (NY) at SUNY-Maritime
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
8:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) at Centre
M:
8:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Bard
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Lake Forest at Benedictine
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Wartburg
M:
8:00 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Marian
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Southwestern
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
8:30 PM
Edgewood at North Central (Ill.)
M:
9:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Trinity (Texas)
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at Cal Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Occidental
Video Live Stats
M:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at Willamette
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Friday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Brockport State at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Averett at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Coast Guard
M:
2:00 PM
Morrisville State at Nazareth
M:
2:00 PM
Wheelock at Lyndon State
M:
2:30 PM
Wilson at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Norwich at New Paltz State
M:
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Stockton at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Colorado College at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
M:
4:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Geneva
M:
4:00 PM
Springfield at Lasell
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Cazenovia
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Rockford
M:
4:30 PM
Calvin at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Westfield State at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Rutgers-Camden
M:
5:00 PM
Franciscan at Marietta
M:
5:00 PM
Trine at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Elmhurst at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Salem State at Plymouth State
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
5:00 PM
Waynesburg at La Roche
M:
5:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Keuka
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (MI) at Defiance
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Emmaus
M:
5:30 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) vs. Spalding at Centre
M:
6:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at York (N.Y.)
M:
6:00 PM
Knox at St. Scholastica
M:
6:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. Thomas
Video
M:
6:30 PM
Alfred State at St. Vincent
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at Dickinson
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Gallaudet
M:
7:00 PM
Husson at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Hobart at Elizabethtown
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Endicott
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (FL) at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Lehman at Sarah Lawrence
M:
7:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Crown
M:
7:00 PM
Whitman at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Rochester
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Baldwin Wallace
M:
7:30 PM
Messiah at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Alfred
M:
8:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at Centre
M:
8:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-Whitewater
M:
8:00 PM
St. Olaf at Dubuque
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at UC Santa Cruz
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Saturday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Pine Manor at Newbury
M:
TBA
TBA at Hiram
M:
10:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Wentworth
M:
11:00 AM
Clark at Rhode Island College
M:
11:00 AM
Bethany at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
CCNY at SUNY-Maritime
M:
11:30 AM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Goucher
M:
12:00 PM
Anna Maria at Regis (Mass.)
M:
12:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Rose-Hulman
M:
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Rowan
M:
12:00 PM
Alfred State at Catholic
M:
12:00 PM
UC Clermont at Mount St. Joseph
M:
12:00 PM
Alumni at Maine-Farmington
M:
12:00 PM
Kalamazoo at DePauw
M:
12:00 PM
Brooklyn at Albertus Magnus
M:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Penn College
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at SUNY-Purchase
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Bluffton
M:
1:00 PM
Curry at Johnson State
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Emmanuel
M:
1:00 PM
Sage at Union
M:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Randolph-Macon
M:
1:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Keene State
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at D'Youville
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Babson
M:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Penn State-Berks
M:
1:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester Tech
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Westfield State
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Summit at Lancaster Bible
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly at New Paltz State
M:
1:00 PM
Crown at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
1:30 PM
Montclair State at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Becker
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Brandeis
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Medgar Evers
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Southern Virginia
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
2:00 PM
Berry at Wooster
M:
2:00 PM
Fredonia State at Merchant Marine
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Hamline
M:
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Chicago
M:
2:00 PM
Emmaus at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
2:30 PM
New England College at Nichols
M:
2:30 PM
St. Vincent at Frostburg State
M:
3:00 PM
Wesley at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Trine at Earlham
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Valley Forge
M:
3:00 PM
MacMurray at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at Anderson
M:
3:00 PM
Bard at SUNY Canton
M:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Hendrix
M:
3:00 PM
Luther at Carleton
M:
3:00 PM
Albion at Grinnell
M:
3:00 PM
Blackburn at Moody Bible
M:
3:15 PM
Thiel at Franciscan
M:
3:15 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
3:30 PM
Averett at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Norwich at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Central at Alma
M:
3:30 PM
Gettysburg at Scranton
M:
3:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
M:
3:30 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
3:30 PM
Cabrini at King's
M:
3:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Martin Luther
M:
4:00 PM
MIT at Stevens
M:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Western New England
M:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Salisbury
M:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at Messiah
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Northland
M:
4:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Macalester at UW-Whitewater
M:
4:00 PM
Carroll at St. John's
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Hope at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Coast Guard at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Ripon
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Misericordia
M:
5:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
5:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union
M:
5:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
5:00 PM
Geneseo State at Rosemont
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Rhodes at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Whitworth
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Simpson (CA)
M:
6:00 PM
Hood at Drew
M:
6:00 PM
Shenandoah at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
M:
6:30 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Roanoke
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Southern Vermont
M:
7:00 PM
Calvin at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Oberlin at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Albright at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Emory
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at Eastern Nazarene
M:
7:00 PM
Coe at UW-Platteville
M:
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Centenary (La.)
M:
7:30 PM
Covenant at Wilmington
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
7:30 PM
Neumann at Widener
M:
8:00 PM
Southwestern at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Webster
M:
9:00 PM
Corban at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Whitman at Cal Lutheran
Sunday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Penn State-Harrisburg at TBA
M:
TBA
TBA at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
TBA
University of Dallas at Rhodes
M:
11:00 AM
Merchant Marine at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
Montclair State at Rhode Island College
M:
12:00 PM
University of New England at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Newbury at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
Wentworth at Lasell
M:
12:00 PM
Kean at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Oneonta State at Washington and Lee
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Hamline
M:
12:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
1:00 PM
Greensboro at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
M:
1:00 PM
Central at Olivet
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Curry
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Babson
M:
1:00 PM
Berry at Berea
M:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Hanover at Wabash
M:
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Christopher Newport
M:
1:00 PM
Alvernia at York (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Franklin and Marshall
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Bluffton at MacMurray
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Franklin at Sewanee
M:
1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Suffolk
M:
1:00 PM
Sewanee vs. Louisiana College at Birmingham-Southern
M:
1:30 PM
Clark at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Bethany at Fredonia State
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Western New England
M:
2:00 PM
Piedmont at Guilford
M:
2:00 PM
Wesley at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
2:00 PM
Cabrini at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
M:
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Heidelberg
M:
2:00 PM
New Jersey City at Yeshiva
M:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Ramapo
M:
2:00 PM
Gettysburg at King's
M:
2:00 PM
New Rochelle at Keystone
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
M:
2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Colorado College at St. Thomas
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Illinois Tech
M:
2:00 PM
George Fox at Whittier
M:
2:30 PM
Keuka at Rochester
M:
2:30 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Beloit
M:
3:00 PM
Hood at FDU-Florham
M:
3:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine Maritime
M:
3:00 PM
Southern State College at Mount St. Joseph
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Adrian at Muskingum
M:
3:00 PM
DeSales at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine-Farmington
M:
3:00 PM
Cleary (MI) at Defiance
M:
3:30 PM
Wooster at Transylvania
M:
3:30 PM
Franklin at Birmingham-Southern
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Hampden-Sydney
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Brandeis
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Geneseo State at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. John's
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Albion at Loras
M:
4:00 PM
Knox at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Cornell at Blackburn
M:
4:30 PM
Texas-Tyler at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Buena Vista at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
5:00 PM
Plymouth State at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Elmira at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Augustana at Aurora
M:
5:00 PM
Hendrix at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carleton
M:
5:00 PM
La Verne at St. Katherine
M:
6:00 PM
Lakeland at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Emory
M:
8:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Redlands
No contests today.
No contests today.