2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008
Ohio Athletic Conference

2008 OAC Women's Members

View Men
Baldwin Wallace
Capital
Heidelberg
John Carroll
Marietta
Mount Union
Muskingum
Ohio Northern
Otterbein
Wilmington

Season to date, which women's conference has been the best (strongest, deepest, etc.)?
CCIW: (Wheaton (Ill.), Ill. Wes., Augustana, Elmhurst, etc.)
Centennial: (JHU, Swarthmore, McDaniel, Gettysburg, etc.)
Liberty: (Wm. Smith, RIT, Ithaca, St. Lawrence, etc.)
MIAA: (Hope,, Calvin, Adrian, Kalamazoo, etc.)
MIAC: (St. Thomas, Augsburg, Bethel, Carleton, etc.)
NESCAC: (Amherst, Williams, Tufts Connecticut, etc.)
NEWMAC: (MIT, Springfield, Wheaton (Mass.), WPI, etc.)
NWC: (Willamette, Pac Lut., Puget Sound, Linfield, etc.)
SCIAC: (Pomona-Pitzer, Occidental, Cal Lut., CMS, etc.)
UAA: (Wash U., Chicago, Emory, Brandeis,etc.)
See Results
Monday, Oct. 22: All times Eastern
M:
2:00 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
M:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NY) at Keystone
M:
4:00 PM
Staten Island at New Jersey City
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Valley Forge at Patrick Henry
M:
5:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Guilford
Video
M:
Cancelled
Covenant at Pensacola Christian
M:
6:00 PM
Bob Jones at Brevard
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Western Connecticut at SUNY-Purchase
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lesley at Rivier
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Case Western Reserve
M:
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Albertus Magnus
Video
M:
Cancelled
Plymouth State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Massachusetts Maritime
Video Video
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Centre
M:
7:30 PM
Amherst at Brandeis
Video
M:
8:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:30 PM
Millsaps at William Carey
W:
2:30 PM
Albertus Magnus at Lasell
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Rosemont at Staten Island
W:
3:00 PM
Immaculata at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
3:00 PM
Rivier at Pine Manor
W:
4:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Mount St. Vincent
Video Video
W:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at Medgar Evers
W:
4:00 PM
Wilson at Trinity (D.C.)
Video Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
W:
6:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at Brooklyn
W:
6:00 PM
CCNY at Cedar Crest
W:
6:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
7:00 PM
Agnes Scott at LaGrange
Video
W:
7:00 PM
John Jay at New York University
W:
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Adrian
Monday, Oct. 22: All times Eastern
M:
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Case Western Reserve
Monday, Oct. 22: All times Eastern
W:
6:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Mary Hardin-Baylor