2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

{9w5sbd6abfipersj=UW-Superior, ep13u077h7j52qnc=UW-Stevens Point, g7xlmultvz7pazkr=UW-La Crosse, hxa3itw6ox856pt3=UW-Platteville, n4h1hv64xnqlo464=UW-Oshkosh, ni3ypud53dijyqxc=UW-Eau Claire, nwbbxm5wxnivcs2h=UW-Whitewater, rrlm366c7s1kcyhg=UW-Stout, xxmc7t0uq1m0ozz1=UW-River Falls}

Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

2011 WIAC Women's Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Men
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 1 Hamline  5  UW-Superior  0  Final RC
  St. Olaf  2  UW-River Falls  1  Final
  UW-Whitewater  5  Concordia (Wis.)  1  Final RC
  UW-Stevens Point  0  St. Thomas  1  Final
  Marian  1  UW-La Crosse  3  Final
  UW-Platteville  1  Coe  0  Final

Sep. 2 UW-Eau Claire  4  DePauw  0  Final RC
Bob Baptista Invitational @ Wheaton, Ill.
  UW-Stout  2  Gustavus Adolphus  0  Final

Sep. 3 UW-La Crosse  4  Clark Col.  2  Final
@ St. Paul, Minn.
  Alverno  1  UW-Superior  5  Final RC
  UW-Stevens Point  1  Gustavus Adolphus  0  Final
  UW-Platteville  5  Ripon  2  Final
  UW-Oshkosh  1  Endicott  2  Final RC
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y.
  UW-Eau Claire  0  Wheaton (Ill.)  3  Final
Bob Baptista Invitational

Sep. 4 Nazareth  1  UW-Oshkosh  0  Final RC
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y.
  UW-La Crosse  3  St. Catherine  0  Final
  UW-River Falls  2  St. Norbert  3  Final - OT

Sep. 6 Northland  1  UW-Superior  6  Final RC

Sep. 7 Clarke  1  UW-Platteville  2  Final
  Hamline  2  UW-River Falls  1  Final
  Loras  3  UW-Whitewater  2  Final
  Viterbo  0  UW-Stout  1  Final

Sep. 9 UW-La Crosse  0  Concordia-Moorhead  1  Final RC
  UW-Eau Claire  1  St. Benedict  0  Final
  North Park  1  UW-Whitewater  5  Final

Sep. 10 St. Mary's (Minn.)  1  UW-Oshkosh  3  Final RC
  UW-River Falls  0  Macalester  1  Final
  St. Olaf  6  UW-La Crosse  1  Final
  UW-Superior  1  Minnesota-Morris  4  Final RC
  Luther  0  UW-Stevens Point  4  Final
  UW-Platteville  0  Hamline  2  Final
  UW-Eau Claire  3  Augsburg  1  Final RC

Sep. 11 Lawrence  0  UW-Oshkosh  8  Final RC
  UW-Whitewater  0  Dubuque  1  Final
  Carleton  2  UW-Stevens Point  3  Final
  North Park  1  UW-Stout  2  Final

Sep. 14 UW-Stout  2  UW-River Falls  4  Final
  Edgewood  0  UW-Stevens Point  1  Final RC
  UW-Superior  0  UW-Eau Claire  5  Final RC RC
  Dubuque  4  UW-Platteville  0  Final

Sep. 15 UW-Whitewater  1  Illinois Wesleyan  3  Final

Sep. 17 UW-Eau Claire  1  UW-Stevens Point  2  Final RC
  UW-Oshkosh  2  UW-River Falls  1  Final RC
  UW-Whitewater  0  UW-La Crosse  0  Final - 2OT
  UW-Stout  3  UW-Superior  0  Final RC
  St. Norbert  1  UW-Platteville  4  Final
@ Loras Quad (Dubuque, Iowa)

Sep. 18 Nebraska Wesleyan  1  UW-Platteville  0  Final
  Ripon  1  UW-Whitewater  10  Final

Sep. 20 UW-Oshkosh  1  Marian  0  Final - OT RC

Sep. 21 UW-Superior  2  Finlandia  0  Final RC
  UW-Eau Claire  0  St. Olaf  0  Final - 2OT
  Wheaton (Ill.)  3  UW-Stevens Point  0  Final RC
  UW-Platteville  0  UW-Whitewater  2  Final
  UW-La Crosse  1  St. Mary's (Minn.)  0  Final - 2OT
  UW-River Falls  2  Augsburg  1  Final

Sep. 24 UW-Eau Claire  1  UW-Oshkosh  3  Final RC RC
  UW-Superior  0  UW-Stevens Point  6  Final RC
  UW-Whitewater  1  UW-Stout  2  Final
  UW-River Falls  0  UW-Platteville  1  Final

Sep. 25 UW-La Crosse  1  Viterbo  0  Final
  Grinnell  2  UW-Oshkosh  1  Final RC
  UW-River Falls  0  Wartburg  6  Final
  St. Norbert  0  UW-Stout  3  Final
  UW-Eau Claire  2  Luther  1  Final

Sep. 26 Northland Int'l  0  UW-Superior  4  Final RC

Sep. 27 UW-Platteville  1  Luther  2  Final

Sep. 28 Finlandia  0  UW-Superior  8  Final RC
  Simpson  1  UW-River Falls  0  Final
  UW-Whitewater  1  UW-Oshkosh  0  Final RC
  UW-La Crosse  1  UW-Stevens Point  2  Final - OT

Oct. 1 UW-Platteville  1  UW-Eau Claire  2  Final - 2OT RC
  UW-Stevens Point  1  UW-River Falls  2  Final
  UW-Oshkosh  0  UW-La Crosse  1  Final RC
  Mount Mary  0  UW-Superior  11  Final RC

Oct. 2 UW-Whitewater  2  Carroll  1  Final - OT RC
  Macalester  0  UW-Eau Claire  3  Final
  Ripon  1  UW-River Falls  7  Final

Oct. 3 St. Norbert  0  UW-Oshkosh  1  Final RC

Oct. 4 UW-Stout  3  Hamline  3  Final - 2OT
  Augustana  1  UW-Whitewater  3  Final

Oct. 5 Bethel  1  UW-River Falls  3  Final
  St. Thomas  0  UW-Eau Claire  1  Final - 2OT
  UW-La Crosse  0  Carleton  1  Final - 2OT
  UW-Superior  0  Bethany Lutheran  1  Final - 2OT RC

Oct. 6 UW-Stevens Point  1  UW-Stout  2  Final RC

Oct. 8 Carroll  1  UW-Stevens Point  2  Final
  UW-River Falls  0  UW-Eau Claire  2  Final
  UW-La Crosse  2  UW-Superior  0  Final RC

Oct. 9 Concordia-Moorhead  2  UW-Eau Claire  0  Final RC
  UW-Platteville  0  UW-Oshkosh  3  Final RC

Oct. 12 UW-Oshkosh  1  UW-Stevens Point  0  Final RC RC
  UW-River Falls  3  UW-Superior  0  Final RC
  UW-Eau Claire    UW-Stout    Postponed LS
  UW-La Crosse  1  UW-Platteville  0  Final

Oct. 15 UW-Superior  5  Mount Mary  0  Final
  UW-Whitewater  3  UW-Stevens Point  2  Final RC
  UW-River Falls  0  UW-La Crosse  1  Final
  UW-Stout  3  UW-Platteville  0  Final

Oct. 16 UW-Superior  1  UW-Whitewater  5  Final RC RC
  Carleton  1  UW-Eau Claire  1  Final - 2OT
  UW-Stout  3  St. Benedict  0  Final

Oct. 18 UW-Oshkosh  2  Carroll  1  Final - OT RC
  Ashford  0  UW-Platteville  0  Final - 2OT

Oct. 19 UW-River Falls  1  St. Benedict  2  Final
  UW-Stout  3  Lawrence  0  Final
  St. Thomas  3  UW-La Crosse  1  Final
  UW-Stevens Point  2  St. Mary's (Minn.)  0  Final

Oct. 20 Milwaukee Engineering  1  UW-Oshkosh  3  Final RC

Oct. 22 UW-Platteville  7  UW-Superior  0  Final RC
  UW-La Crosse  0  UW-Eau Claire  0  Final - 2OT
  St. Olaf  4  UW-Stevens Point  1  Final
  UW-Oshkosh  0  UW-Stout  1  Final RC RC
  UW-Whitewater  1  UW-River Falls  0  Final - 2OT

Oct. 23 UW-Platteville  10  Finlandia  1  Final
  St. Thomas  2  UW-Stout  0  Final RC
  UW-Eau Claire  1  Wartburg  3  Final

Oct. 24 UW-Superior  2  Northland Int'l  1  Final

Oct. 25 UW-Whitewater  2  Clarke  1  Final
  UW-River Falls  1  St. Scholastica  2  Final
  Mt. Mercy  0  UW-Platteville  1  Final
  Concordia (Wis.)  1  UW-Oshkosh  1  Final - 2OT RC

Oct. 26 UW-Eau Claire  3  UW-Stout  2  Final RC

Oct. 29 UW-Superior  0  UW-Oshkosh  7  Final RC RC
  UW-Eau Claire  1  UW-Whitewater  2  Final RC
  UW-Stout  0  UW-La Crosse  1  Final
  UW-Stevens Point  2  UW-Platteville  0  Final

Nov. 1 UW-Stevens Point  1  UW-Stout  0  Final RC
Converence Quarterfinal WIAC Tournament, Semifinal
  UW-Eau Claire  1  UW-Oshkosh  1  Final - PK Home RC
WIAC Tournament - First Round

Nov. 3 UW-Oshkosh  3  UW-La Crosse  1  Final RC
WIAC Tournament - Semifinal
  UW-Stevens Point  2  UW-Whitewater  3  Final RC
WIAC Tournament, Semifinal

Nov. 5 UW-Oshkosh  1  UW-Whitewater  1  Final - PK Away RC
WIAC Tournament - Final

Nov. 11 Aurora  0  UW-Whitewater  2  Final RC
NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round @ Waverly, Iowa

Nov. 12 UW-Whitewater  1  Wartburg  1  Final - PK Away RC
NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round
  UW-Oshkosh  0  Ohio Wesleyan  0  Final - PK Away RC
NCAA Division III Championship - First Round @ St. Louis, Mo.

Nov. 13 UW-Oshkosh  0  Washington U.  2  Final RC RC
NCAA Division III Championship - Second Round

Nov. 18 UW-Whitewater  1  Wheaton (Ill.)  4  Final RC RC
NCAA Division III Tournament - Third Round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Three of the last five men's Final Fours and two of the last three women's Final Fours have not featured a single repeat semifinalist. Which Final Four team from 2015 do you think is most likely to still be dancing come December of this year?
Amherst men
Calvin men
Centre women
Loras men
Messiah women
Oneonta St. men
Wash. U. women
Williams women
See Results
Thursday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Newbury at Suffolk
M:
TBA
Curry at Colby-Sawyer
M:
TBA
Warren Wilson at William Peace
M:
TBA
New Jersey City at Baruch
M:
TBA
Howard Payne at University of Dallas
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
2:30 PM
Rochester (Mich.) at Olivet
M:
3:30 PM
Kenyon at Otterbein
M:
3:30 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Regis (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Penn State-Abington
M:
4:00 PM
Emmanuel at Daniel Webster
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Framingham State
M:
4:00 PM
Lake Michigan College at Kalamazoo
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Widener
M:
4:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
4:00 PM
Staten Island at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Babson
M:
4:00 PM
Wilkes at Penn State-Berks
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Vt.) at Southern Vermont
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph at York (Pa.)
M:
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Bryn Athyn
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Maranatha Baptist
M:
4:00 PM
St. Norbert at Lakeland
M:
4:30 PM
Sage at RPI
M:
4:30 PM
Centenary (La.) at Belhaven
M:
5:00 PM
Wentworth at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Franklin at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Manhattanville at Elms
M:
5:00 PM
Wesley at McDaniel
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Oberlin
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Lyon
M:
5:00 PM
St. Louis Christian at Blackburn
M:
5:30 PM
Mitchell at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Austin vs. Spalding at Centre
M:
5:30 PM
Wheelock at Johnson State
M:
5:30 PM
UW-Superior at Macalester
M:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Beloit
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
5:30 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Union
M:
5:45 PM
Keystone at Wells
M:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Alma
M:
6:00 PM
Spalding at Austin
M:
6:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Carleton
M:
6:00 PM
Rockford at Northland
M:
6:00 PM
Hamline at Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
North Idaho Col. at Whitworth
M:
6:30 PM
Worcester State at Keene State
M:
6:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Cornell
M:
7:00 PM
Vassar at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Alvernia
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Neumann
M:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Nichols at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Carnegie Mellon
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Covenant
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Adrian
M:
7:00 PM
Yeshiva at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts College at Montclair State
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Hanover at DePauw
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Denison
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Ursinus
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Bob Jones University at Piedmont
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Master's
M:
7:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Southern Virginia
M:
7:30 PM
Mount Union at Case Western Reserve
M:
7:30 PM
Principia at Rose-Hulman
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
7:30 PM
King's (NY) at SUNY-Maritime
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
8:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) at Centre
M:
8:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Bard
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Lake Forest at Benedictine
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Wartburg
M:
8:00 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Marian
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Southwestern
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
8:30 PM
Edgewood at North Central (Ill.)
M:
9:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Trinity (Texas)
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at Cal Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Occidental
Video Live Stats
M:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at Willamette
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Friday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Brockport State at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Averett at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Coast Guard
M:
2:00 PM
Morrisville State at Nazareth
M:
2:00 PM
Wheelock at Lyndon State
M:
2:30 PM
Wilson at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Norwich at New Paltz State
M:
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Stockton at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Colorado College at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
M:
4:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Geneva
M:
4:00 PM
Springfield at Lasell
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Cazenovia
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Rockford
M:
4:30 PM
Calvin at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Westfield State at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Rutgers-Camden
M:
5:00 PM
Franciscan at Marietta
M:
5:00 PM
Trine at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Elmhurst at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Salem State at Plymouth State
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
5:00 PM
Waynesburg at La Roche
M:
5:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Keuka
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (MI) at Defiance
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Emmaus
M:
5:30 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) vs. Spalding at Centre
M:
6:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at York (N.Y.)
M:
6:00 PM
Knox at St. Scholastica
M:
6:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. Thomas
Video
M:
6:30 PM
Alfred State at St. Vincent
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at Dickinson
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Gallaudet
M:
7:00 PM
Husson at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Hobart at Elizabethtown
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Endicott
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (FL) at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Lehman at Sarah Lawrence
M:
7:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Crown
M:
7:00 PM
Whitman at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Rochester
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Baldwin Wallace
M:
7:30 PM
Messiah at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Alfred
M:
8:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at Centre
M:
8:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-Whitewater
M:
8:00 PM
St. Olaf at Dubuque
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at UC Santa Cruz
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Saturday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Pine Manor at Newbury
M:
TBA
TBA at Hiram
M:
10:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Wentworth
M:
11:00 AM
Clark at Rhode Island College
M:
11:00 AM
Bethany at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
CCNY at SUNY-Maritime
M:
11:30 AM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Goucher
M:
12:00 PM
Anna Maria at Regis (Mass.)
M:
12:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Rose-Hulman
M:
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Rowan
M:
12:00 PM
Alfred State at Catholic
M:
12:00 PM
UC Clermont at Mount St. Joseph
M:
12:00 PM
Alumni at Maine-Farmington
M:
12:00 PM
Kalamazoo at DePauw
M:
12:00 PM
Brooklyn at Albertus Magnus
M:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Penn College
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at SUNY-Purchase
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Bluffton
M:
1:00 PM
Curry at Johnson State
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Emmanuel
M:
1:00 PM
Sage at Union
M:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Randolph-Macon
M:
1:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Keene State
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at D'Youville
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Babson
M:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Penn State-Berks
M:
1:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester Tech
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Westfield State
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Summit at Lancaster Bible
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly at New Paltz State
M:
1:00 PM
Crown at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
1:30 PM
Montclair State at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Becker
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Brandeis
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Medgar Evers
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Southern Virginia
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
2:00 PM
Berry at Wooster
M:
2:00 PM
Fredonia State at Merchant Marine
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Hamline
M:
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Chicago
M:
2:00 PM
Emmaus at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
2:30 PM
New England College at Nichols
M:
2:30 PM
St. Vincent at Frostburg State
M:
3:00 PM
Wesley at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Trine at Earlham
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Valley Forge
M:
3:00 PM
MacMurray at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at Anderson
M:
3:00 PM
Bard at SUNY Canton
M:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Hendrix
M:
3:00 PM
Luther at Carleton
M:
3:00 PM
Albion at Grinnell
M:
3:00 PM
Blackburn at Moody Bible
M:
3:15 PM
Thiel at Franciscan
M:
3:15 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
3:30 PM
Averett at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Norwich at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Central at Alma
M:
3:30 PM
Gettysburg at Scranton
M:
3:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
M:
3:30 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
3:30 PM
Cabrini at King's
M:
3:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Martin Luther
M:
4:00 PM
MIT at Stevens
M:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Western New England
M:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Salisbury
M:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at Messiah
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Northland
M:
4:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Macalester at UW-Whitewater
M:
4:00 PM
Carroll at St. John's
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Hope at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Coast Guard at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Ripon
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Misericordia
M:
5:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
5:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union
M:
5:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
5:00 PM
Geneseo State at Rosemont
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Rhodes at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Whitworth
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Simpson (CA)
M:
6:00 PM
Hood at Drew
M:
6:00 PM
Shenandoah at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
M:
6:30 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Roanoke
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Southern Vermont
M:
7:00 PM
Calvin at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Oberlin at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Albright at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Emory
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at Eastern Nazarene
M:
7:00 PM
Coe at UW-Platteville
M:
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Centenary (La.)
M:
7:30 PM
Covenant at Wilmington
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
7:30 PM
Neumann at Widener
M:
8:00 PM
Southwestern at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Webster
M:
9:00 PM
Corban at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Whitman at Cal Lutheran
Sunday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Penn State-Harrisburg at TBA
M:
TBA
TBA at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
TBA
University of Dallas at Rhodes
M:
11:00 AM
Merchant Marine at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
Montclair State at Rhode Island College
M:
12:00 PM
University of New England at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Newbury at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
Wentworth at Lasell
M:
12:00 PM
Kean at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Oneonta State at Washington and Lee
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Hamline
M:
12:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
1:00 PM
Greensboro at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
M:
1:00 PM
Central at Olivet
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Curry
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Babson
M:
1:00 PM
Berry at Berea
M:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Hanover at Wabash
M:
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Christopher Newport
M:
1:00 PM
Alvernia at York (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Franklin and Marshall
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Bluffton at MacMurray
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Franklin at Sewanee
M:
1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Suffolk
M:
1:00 PM
Sewanee vs. Louisiana College at Birmingham-Southern
M:
1:30 PM
Clark at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Bethany at Fredonia State
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Western New England
M:
2:00 PM
Piedmont at Guilford
M:
2:00 PM
Wesley at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
2:00 PM
Cabrini at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
M:
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Heidelberg
M:
2:00 PM
New Jersey City at Yeshiva
M:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Ramapo
M:
2:00 PM
Gettysburg at King's
M:
2:00 PM
New Rochelle at Keystone
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
M:
2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Colorado College at St. Thomas
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Illinois Tech
M:
2:00 PM
George Fox at Whittier
M:
2:30 PM
Keuka at Rochester
M:
2:30 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Beloit
M:
3:00 PM
Hood at FDU-Florham
M:
3:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine Maritime
M:
3:00 PM
Southern State College at Mount St. Joseph
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Adrian at Muskingum
M:
3:00 PM
DeSales at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine-Farmington
M:
3:00 PM
Cleary (MI) at Defiance
M:
3:30 PM
Wooster at Transylvania
M:
3:30 PM
Franklin at Birmingham-Southern
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Hampden-Sydney
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Brandeis
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Geneseo State at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. John's
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Albion at Loras
M:
4:00 PM
Knox at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Cornell at Blackburn
M:
4:30 PM
Texas-Tyler at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Buena Vista at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
5:00 PM
Plymouth State at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Elmira at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Augustana at Aurora
M:
5:00 PM
Hendrix at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carleton
M:
5:00 PM
La Verne at St. Katherine
M:
6:00 PM
Lakeland at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Emory
M:
8:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Redlands
No contests today.
No contests today.