2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

2011 WIAC Women's Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Men
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 1 Hamline  5  UW-Superior  0  Final RC
  St. Olaf  2  UW-River Falls  1  Final
  UW-Whitewater  5  Concordia (Wis.)  1  Final RC
  UW-Stevens Point  0  St. Thomas  1  Final
  Marian  1  UW-La Crosse  3  Final
  UW-Platteville  1  Coe  0  Final

Sep. 2 UW-Eau Claire  4  DePauw  0  Final RC
Bob Baptista Invitational @ Wheaton, Ill.
  UW-Stout  2  Gustavus Adolphus  0  Final

Sep. 3 UW-La Crosse  4  Clark Col.  2  Final
@ St. Paul, Minn.
  Alverno  1  UW-Superior  5  Final RC
  UW-Stevens Point  1  Gustavus Adolphus  0  Final
  UW-Platteville  5  Ripon  2  Final
  UW-Oshkosh  1  Endicott  2  Final RC
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y.
  UW-Eau Claire  0  Wheaton (Ill.)  3  Final
Bob Baptista Invitational

Sep. 4 Nazareth  1  UW-Oshkosh  0  Final RC
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y.
  UW-La Crosse  3  St. Catherine  0  Final
  UW-River Falls  2  St. Norbert  3  Final - OT

Sep. 6 Northland  1  UW-Superior  6  Final RC

Sep. 7 Clarke  1  UW-Platteville  2  Final
  Hamline  2  UW-River Falls  1  Final
  Loras  3  UW-Whitewater  2  Final
  Viterbo  0  UW-Stout  1  Final

Sep. 9 UW-La Crosse  0  Concordia-Moorhead  1  Final RC
  UW-Eau Claire  1  St. Benedict  0  Final
  North Park  1  UW-Whitewater  5  Final

Sep. 10 St. Mary's (Minn.)  1  UW-Oshkosh  3  Final RC
  UW-River Falls  0  Macalester  1  Final
  St. Olaf  6  UW-La Crosse  1  Final
  UW-Superior  1  Minnesota-Morris  4  Final RC
  Luther  0  UW-Stevens Point  4  Final
  UW-Platteville  0  Hamline  2  Final
  UW-Eau Claire  3  Augsburg  1  Final RC

Sep. 11 Lawrence  0  UW-Oshkosh  8  Final RC
  UW-Whitewater  0  Dubuque  1  Final
  Carleton  2  UW-Stevens Point  3  Final
  North Park  1  UW-Stout  2  Final

Sep. 14 UW-Stout  2  UW-River Falls  4  Final
  Edgewood  0  UW-Stevens Point  1  Final RC
  UW-Superior  0  UW-Eau Claire  5  Final RC RC
  Dubuque  4  UW-Platteville  0  Final

Sep. 15 UW-Whitewater  1  Illinois Wesleyan  3  Final

Sep. 17 UW-Eau Claire  1  UW-Stevens Point  2  Final RC
  UW-Oshkosh  2  UW-River Falls  1  Final RC
  UW-Whitewater  0  UW-La Crosse  0  Final - 2OT
  UW-Stout  3  UW-Superior  0  Final RC
  St. Norbert  1  UW-Platteville  4  Final
@ Loras Quad (Dubuque, Iowa)

Sep. 18 Nebraska Wesleyan  1  UW-Platteville  0  Final
  Ripon  1  UW-Whitewater  10  Final

Sep. 20 UW-Oshkosh  1  Marian  0  Final - OT RC

Sep. 21 UW-Superior  2  Finlandia  0  Final RC
  UW-Eau Claire  0  St. Olaf  0  Final - 2OT
  Wheaton (Ill.)  3  UW-Stevens Point  0  Final RC
  UW-Platteville  0  UW-Whitewater  2  Final
  UW-La Crosse  1  St. Mary's (Minn.)  0  Final - 2OT
  UW-River Falls  2  Augsburg  1  Final

Sep. 24 UW-Eau Claire  1  UW-Oshkosh  3  Final RC RC
  UW-Superior  0  UW-Stevens Point  6  Final RC
  UW-Whitewater  1  UW-Stout  2  Final
  UW-River Falls  0  UW-Platteville  1  Final

Sep. 25 UW-La Crosse  1  Viterbo  0  Final
  Grinnell  2  UW-Oshkosh  1  Final RC
  UW-River Falls  0  Wartburg  6  Final
  St. Norbert  0  UW-Stout  3  Final
  UW-Eau Claire  2  Luther  1  Final

Sep. 26 Northland Int'l  0  UW-Superior  4  Final RC

Sep. 27 UW-Platteville  1  Luther  2  Final

Sep. 28 Finlandia  0  UW-Superior  8  Final RC
  Simpson  1  UW-River Falls  0  Final
  UW-Whitewater  1  UW-Oshkosh  0  Final RC
  UW-La Crosse  1  UW-Stevens Point  2  Final - OT

Oct. 1 UW-Platteville  1  UW-Eau Claire  2  Final - 2OT RC
  UW-Stevens Point  1  UW-River Falls  2  Final
  UW-Oshkosh  0  UW-La Crosse  1  Final RC
  Mount Mary  0  UW-Superior  11  Final RC

Oct. 2 UW-Whitewater  2  Carroll  1  Final - OT RC
  Macalester  0  UW-Eau Claire  3  Final
  Ripon  1  UW-River Falls  7  Final

Oct. 3 St. Norbert  0  UW-Oshkosh  1  Final RC

Oct. 4 UW-Stout  3  Hamline  3  Final - 2OT
  Augustana  1  UW-Whitewater  3  Final

Oct. 5 Bethel  1  UW-River Falls  3  Final
  St. Thomas  0  UW-Eau Claire  1  Final - 2OT
  UW-La Crosse  0  Carleton  1  Final - 2OT
  UW-Superior  0  Bethany Lutheran  1  Final - 2OT RC

Oct. 6 UW-Stevens Point  1  UW-Stout  2  Final RC

Oct. 8 Carroll  1  UW-Stevens Point  2  Final
  UW-River Falls  0  UW-Eau Claire  2  Final
  UW-La Crosse  2  UW-Superior  0  Final RC

Oct. 9 Concordia-Moorhead  2  UW-Eau Claire  0  Final RC
  UW-Platteville  0  UW-Oshkosh  3  Final RC

Oct. 12 UW-Oshkosh  1  UW-Stevens Point  0  Final RC RC
  UW-River Falls  3  UW-Superior  0  Final RC
  UW-Eau Claire    UW-Stout    Postponed LS
  UW-La Crosse  1  UW-Platteville  0  Final

Oct. 15 UW-Superior  5  Mount Mary  0  Final
  UW-Whitewater  3  UW-Stevens Point  2  Final RC
  UW-River Falls  0  UW-La Crosse  1  Final
  UW-Stout  3  UW-Platteville  0  Final

Oct. 16 UW-Superior  1  UW-Whitewater  5  Final RC RC
  Carleton  1  UW-Eau Claire  1  Final - 2OT
  UW-Stout  3  St. Benedict  0  Final

Oct. 18 UW-Oshkosh  2  Carroll  1  Final - OT RC
  Ashford  0  UW-Platteville  0  Final - 2OT

Oct. 19 UW-River Falls  1  St. Benedict  2  Final
  UW-Stout  3  Lawrence  0  Final
  St. Thomas  3  UW-La Crosse  1  Final
  UW-Stevens Point  2  St. Mary's (Minn.)  0  Final

Oct. 20 Milwaukee Engineering  1  UW-Oshkosh  3  Final RC

Oct. 22 UW-Platteville  7  UW-Superior  0  Final RC
  UW-La Crosse  0  UW-Eau Claire  0  Final - 2OT
  St. Olaf  4  UW-Stevens Point  1  Final
  UW-Oshkosh  0  UW-Stout  1  Final RC RC
  UW-Whitewater  1  UW-River Falls  0  Final - 2OT

Oct. 23 UW-Platteville  10  Finlandia  1  Final
  St. Thomas  2  UW-Stout  0  Final RC
  UW-Eau Claire  1  Wartburg  3  Final

Oct. 24 UW-Superior  2  Northland Int'l  1  Final

Oct. 25 UW-Whitewater  2  Clarke  1  Final
  UW-River Falls  1  St. Scholastica  2  Final
  Mt. Mercy  0  UW-Platteville  1  Final
  Concordia (Wis.)  1  UW-Oshkosh  1  Final - 2OT RC

Oct. 26 UW-Eau Claire  3  UW-Stout  2  Final RC

Oct. 29 UW-Superior  0  UW-Oshkosh  7  Final RC RC
  UW-Eau Claire  1  UW-Whitewater  2  Final RC
  UW-Stout  0  UW-La Crosse  1  Final
  UW-Stevens Point  2  UW-Platteville  0  Final

Nov. 1 UW-Stevens Point  1  UW-Stout  0  Final RC
Converence Quarterfinal WIAC Tournament, Semifinal
  UW-Eau Claire  1  UW-Oshkosh  1  Final - PK Home RC
WIAC Tournament - First Round

Nov. 3 UW-Oshkosh  3  UW-La Crosse  1  Final RC
WIAC Tournament - Semifinal
  UW-Stevens Point  2  UW-Whitewater  3  Final RC
WIAC Tournament, Semifinal

Nov. 5 UW-Oshkosh  1  UW-Whitewater  1  Final - PK Away RC
WIAC Tournament - Final

Nov. 11 Aurora  0  UW-Whitewater  2  Final RC
NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round @ Waverly, Iowa

Nov. 12 UW-Whitewater  1  Wartburg  1  Final - PK Away RC
NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round
  UW-Oshkosh  0  Ohio Wesleyan  0  Final - PK Away RC
NCAA Division III Championship - First Round @ St. Louis, Mo.

Nov. 13 UW-Oshkosh  0  Washington U.  2  Final RC RC
NCAA Division III Championship - Second Round

Nov. 18 UW-Whitewater  1  Wheaton (Ill.)  4  Final RC RC
NCAA Division III Tournament - Third Round
iCalendar RSS Feed
What is the biggest criticism/complaint, if any, that you have with the D3soccer.com Top 25 rankings?
overreaction to latest results / too fluid
too slow reacting to results / too static / "comfirmation bias"
disregard for strength of schedule / indiscriminate rewarding of high win pct.
inconsistency week-to-week
"big name" bias
regional bias (e.g. East Coast bias)
power conference bias
other
general dissatisfaction, but nothing specific
no significant criticism or complaint
See Results
Friday, Oct. 31: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Medgar Evers at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Schreiner at Texas Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Northland at Martin Luther
M:
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Minnesota-Morris
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Crown at North Central (Minn.)
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Castleton State at Thomas
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Louisiana College at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Concordia (Texas)
M:
4:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Howard Payne
M:
4:30 PM
New York University at Chicago
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
6:00 PM
Southwestern at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Johnson and Wales
Live Stats Video
M:
6:30 PM
Brandeis at Washington U.
M:
7:00 PM
Marietta at Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Husson
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
St. Vincent at Waynesburg
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
W:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Concordia (Texas)
W:
2:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Howard Payne
W:
4:00 PM
Schreiner at Texas Lutheran
W:
4:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Austin
Live Stats Video
W:
4:15 PM
St. Scholastica at Minnesota-Morris
Video
W:
4:15 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats Video
W:
4:15 PM
Crown at North Central (Minn.)
W:
4:15 PM
Northland at Martin Luther
W:
5:30 PM
St. Vincent at Waynesburg
W:
7:00 PM
Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences at RPI
W:
7:00 PM
New York University at Chicago
Video
W:
7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
W:
7:30 PM
Rochester at Emory
Live Stats Video
W:
8:00 PM
Newbury at Lesley
Video
W:
8:00 PM
Southwestern at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
W:
9:00 PM
Brandeis at Washington U.
Video
Saturday, Nov. 1: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Farmingdale State at TBA
M:
TBA
USCAA Nationals at Maine-Presque Isle
M:
TBA
Clarkson at St. Lawrence
M:
TBA
Marywood at Cairn
M:
TBA
Lehman at CUNYAC Semifinal
M:
10:00 AM
Fitchburg State at Worcester State
Live Stats
M:
11:00 AM
Curry at Roger Williams
Live Stats Video
M:
11:00 AM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Mount St. Vincent
Live Stats
M:
11:30 AM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Methodist
M:
12:00 PM
Wesleyan at Middlebury
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Elms at Daniel Webster
M:
12:00 PM
Salem State at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Misericordia at DeSales
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Framingham State
M:
12:00 PM
Vassar at Bard
M:
12:00 PM
Connecticut College at Tufts
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Bowdoin at Williams
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at St. Norbert
M:
12:00 PM
Grinnell at Ripon
M:
1:00 PM
Emmanuel at Lasell
M:
1:00 PM
Geneseo State at Potsdam State
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Newbury at Southern Vermont
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Scranton
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Maine at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
M:
1:00 PM
Juniata at Catholic
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mitchell
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Moravian at Drew
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Eastern Connecticut
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Rosemont
M:
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Goucher
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Mass-Boston
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
M:
1:00 PM
Nazareth at Ithaca
M:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Coast Guard
Live Stats Audio
M:
1:00 PM
Clark at Wheaton (Mass.)
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Richard Stockton at Kean
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Greensboro
M:
1:00 PM
Monmouth at Beloit
M:
1:00 PM
Knox at Lake Forest
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Austin at University of Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Martin Luther
M:
1:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at North Central (Minn.)
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Northland at Minnesota-Morris
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Hendrix at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
UW-Superior at Lawrence
M:
1:30 PM
Colby at Amherst
Live Stats Video
M:
1:30 PM
Mount Ida at Albertus Magnus
M:
1:30 PM
Salve Regina at Endicott
Live Stats
M:
1:30 PM
University of New England at Nichols
M:
1:30 PM
Cornell at Illinois College
M:
2:00 PM
Immaculata at Keystone
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Wilmington at Heidelberg
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Neumann at Baptist Bible
M:
2:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester Tech
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Wells
M:
2:00 PM
D'Youville at Pitt-Greensburg
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at La Roche
M:
2:00 PM
Baruch at Staten Island
Live Stats Audio
M:
2:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Mary Washington
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at St. John's
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. Thomas
Video
M:
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Carleton
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Hamline
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Piedmont at Covenant
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Averett at North Carolina Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Wittenberg at Allegheny
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Denison at DePauw
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Adrian at Alma
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Widener at Lycoming
M:
2:30 PM
Olivet at Calvin
Live Stats Video Audio
M:
2:30 PM
Wilkes at Eastern
M:
2:30 PM
Bluffton at Rose-Hulman
M:
2:30 PM
FDU-Florham at Delaware Valley
M:
2:30 PM
Trine at Albion
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Grove City at Thomas More
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
Union at Skidmore
M:
3:00 PM
Stevenson at Lebanon Valley
M:
3:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Frostburg State
M:
3:30 PM
Kenyon at Oberlin
M:
3:30 PM
King's at Manhattanville
M:
3:30 PM
Sewanee at Berry
Live Stats Video
M:
3:30 PM
Earlham at Franklin
M:
3:30 PM
Geneva at Bethany
M:
3:30 PM
Hanover at Defiance
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Gettysburg at McDaniel
M:
4:00 PM
Alfred at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
M:
4:00 PM
Elmira at Houghton
M:
4:00 PM
Stevens at St. John Fisher
M:
4:00 PM
Babson at Emerson
Live Stats Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Messiah at Arcadia
M:
4:00 PM
Massachusetts College at Massachusetts Maritime
M:
4:00 PM
Hood at Alvernia
M:
4:00 PM
Simpson at Dubuque
M:
4:00 PM
Spalding at Blackburn
M:
4:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at MacMurray
M:
4:00 PM
Fontbonne at Webster
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Greenville at Eureka
M:
4:00 PM
Louisiana College at Howard Payne
M:
4:00 PM
Principia at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
La Verne at Occidental
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Virginia Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
M:
4:30 PM
Suffolk at Norwich
M:
4:30 PM
Washington College at Johns Hopkins
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Anderson at Transylvania
Video
M:
4:30 PM
University of the Ozarks at Concordia (Texas)
M:
4:30 PM
Rhodes at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
4:30 PM
Whitman at Linfield
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Willamette
M:
4:30 PM
Puget Sound at George Fox
Live Stats
M:
4:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Pacific
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Crown at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats Video
M:
6:00 PM
Ursinus at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video
M:
6:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Roanoke
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Randolph at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Capital at Baldwin-Wallace
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Haverford at Swarthmore
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Kalamazoo
Live Stats Video Tickets
M:
7:00 PM
Western New England at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at LeTourneau
M:
7:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Southwestern
M:
7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
Oglethorpe at Centre
Live Stats Video
M:
7:30 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hiram
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
Colorado College at Centenary (La.)
M:
8:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
Central at Luther
M:
8:30 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
8:30 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
M:
8:30 PM
Dordt at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
8:30 PM
Carthage at Elmhurst
M:
8:30 PM
Augustana at Millikin
M:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Whittier
Live Stats Live Stats Video
W:
TBA
Farmingdale State at TBA
W:
TBA
Wilkes at Eastern
W:
9:30 AM
Staten Island at CCNY
W:
10:00 AM
Worcester State at Fitchburg State
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Wentworth at Endicott
Live Stats
W:
11:00 AM
Baldwin-Wallace at Capital
Live Stats
W:
11:00 AM
Ohio Northern at Marietta
Live Stats
W:
11:00 AM
Western New England at Eastern Nazarene
W:
11:00 AM
Colby at Williams
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Bluffton at Rose-Hulman
W:
12:00 PM
Elms at Wheelock
W:
12:00 PM
Denison at DePauw
W:
12:00 PM
Widener at Lycoming
W:
12:00 PM
Olivet at Calvin
Live Stats Video Audio
W:
12:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Hope
Audio
W:
12:00 PM
Adrian at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Live Stats
W:
12:00 PM
Stevens at Hartwick
W:
12:00 PM
Nazareth at Skidmore
W:
12:00 PM
Grove City at Thomas More
W:
12:00 PM
Stevenson at Lebanon Valley
W:
12:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Delaware Valley
W:
12:00 PM
Trine at Alma
Live Stats
W:
12:00 PM
Wittenberg at Allegheny
Live Stats Video
W:
12:00 PM
Gordon at University of New England
Live Stats
W:
12:30 PM
Middlebury at Amherst
Live Stats Video
W:
12:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Connecticut College
Video
W:
1:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Frostburg State
W:
1:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Mount St. Vincent
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Sage
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Wellesley
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
Geneva at Bethany
W:
1:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Rhode Island College
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
King's at Manhattanville
W:
1:00 PM
Washington College at McDaniel
W:
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
Gettysburg at Johns Hopkins
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Massachusetts College
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Houghton
W:
1:00 PM
Clark at Emerson
W:
1:00 PM
Messiah at Arcadia
W:
1:00 PM
Rochester Tech at William Smith
W:
1:00 PM
Earlham at Franklin
W:
1:00 PM
Framingham State at Westfield State
W:
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Oberlin
W:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Becker
W:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at MIT
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Hanover at Defiance
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Chatham at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Manchester
W:
1:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Plymouth State
W:
1:00 PM
Salem at Trinity (D.C.)
W:
1:00 PM
Mount Olive at Southern Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
Marian at Dominican
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
Whitman at Lewis and Clark
W:
1:30 PM
Tufts at Bowdoin
Live Stats Video
W:
1:30 PM
Sewanee at Berry
Live Stats Video
W:
1:30 PM
Hood at Alvernia
W:
2:00 PM
Roanoke at Virginia Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Shenandoah at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Mary Washington at St. Mary's (Md.)
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Nichols at Roger Williams
W:
2:00 PM
Cazenovia at Keuka
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Bay Path
W:
2:00 PM
Anderson at Transylvania
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Smith at Wheaton (Mass.)
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
La Roche at Penn State-Behrend
W:
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
SUNYIT at Lancaster Bible
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Edgewood
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Catherine
W:
2:00 PM
Greenville at Eureka
W:
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
W:
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Howard Payne
W:
2:00 PM
Macalester at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Spalding at Blackburn
W:
2:00 PM
Carleton at St. Olaf
W:
2:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at MacMurray
W:
2:00 PM
Augustana at Millikin
W:
2:00 PM
Hamline at Gustavus Adolphus
W:
2:00 PM
Principia at Iowa Wesleyan
W:
2:00 PM
Fontbonne at Webster
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Saint Benedict
W:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Pomona-Pitzer
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Pacific
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
George Fox at Linfield
Live Stats Video
W:
2:30 PM
Averett at Meredith
Live Stats Video
W:
2:30 PM
Vassar at Union
W:
2:30 PM
Keene State at Southern Maine
W:
2:30 PM
Misericordia at DeSales
W:
2:30 PM
Bridgewater State at Salem State
W:
2:30 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Piedmont
W:
2:30 PM
Covenant at Methodist
W:
2:30 PM
University of the Ozarks at Concordia (Texas)
W:
Cancelled
Lincoln Christian at Illinois Tech
Live Stats
W:
2:30 PM
Grinnell at Ripon
W:
3:00 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
W:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Swarthmore
W:
3:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Regis (Mass.)
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Clarkson
W:
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Stevens Point
W:
3:00 PM
Austin at University of Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Finlandia at Lawrence
W:
3:00 PM
Mills at UC Santa Cruz
W:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Willamette
W:
3:15 PM
St. Scholastica at Martin Luther
W:
3:15 PM
Northland at Minnesota-Morris
Video
W:
3:15 PM
Bethany Lutheran at North Central (Minn.)
W:
3:30 PM
Moravian at Drew
Live Stats Video
W:
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown at Scranton
Video
W:
3:30 PM
Juniata at Catholic
Live Stats
W:
3:30 PM
Susquehanna at Goucher
Video
W:
3:30 PM
Hendrix at Birmingham-Southern
Video
W:
3:30 PM
Knox at Lake Forest
Live Stats Video
W:
3:30 PM
Monmouth at Beloit
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke at WPI
Video
W:
4:30 PM
Cornell at Illinois College
W:
5:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hiram
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Centre
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Western Connecticut
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Carroll at St. Norbert
W:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at UW-La Crosse
W:
5:00 PM
McMurry at LeTourneau
W:
6:00 PM
D'Youville at Medaille
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
Kean at Rowan
Live Stats
W:
6:00 PM
Dordt at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
6:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
W:
6:00 PM
Carthage at Elmhurst
W:
6:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
7:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskingum
W:
7:00 PM
Heidelberg at Wilmington
W:
7:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Wesleyan (Ga.)
W:
7:00 PM
Elmira at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Otterbein
Audio
W:
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Chapman at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats Video
W:
7:15 PM
Crown at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats Video
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-River Falls
Live Stats Video
W:
8:00 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video
W:
8:00 PM
Luther at Loras
W:
10:00 PM
Whittier at La Verne
Live Stats Video
W:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Redlands
Live Stats Video
Friday, Oct. 31: All times Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
6:00 PM
Southwestern at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
Brandeis at Washington U.
Friday, Oct. 31: All times Eastern
W:
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats
W:
4:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Austin
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
New York University at Chicago
Video
W:
7:30 PM
Rochester at Emory
Live Stats Video
W:
7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
W:
8:00 PM
Southwestern at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
W:
9:00 PM
Brandeis at Washington U.
Video