Thursday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
M:
1st half - 45:00
0 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
0 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
M:
4:30 PM
Marymount at Christendom
M:
Postponed
North Central (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
Final
Concordia (Texas) 1, at University of the Ozarks 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
St. Vincent 2, at Penn State-Altoona 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Nichols 4, Anna Maria 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Messiah 1, York (Pa.) 0
Video
M:
Final
at Thomas 5, Unity 0
Recap
M:
Final
Rutgers-Camden 4, at Immaculata 0
M:
Final
at Arcadia 5, Penn State-Berks 0
Video
M:
8:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Yeshiva
M:
8:15 PM
Carleton at Crown
M:
8:30 PM
King's (NY) at Pratt
M:
8:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at East Texas Baptist
Video
M:
8:30 PM
McMurry at LeTourneau
M:
8:30 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Texas-Tyler
Video
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Louisiana College
M:
8:30 PM
Howard Payne at Belhaven
W:
1st half - 12:45
0 New England College
2 Gordon
W:
Final
at University of the Ozarks 3, Concordia (Texas) 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Lancaster Bible 6, Keystone 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Southern Vermont 3, at Plymouth State 3
Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Alfred State 3, at Hilbert 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Westminster (Pa.) 6, at Pitt-Bradford 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Alfred 2, Houghton 0
W:
Final
Christopher Newport 4, at Roanoke 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Chicago 6, North Central (Ill.) 1
Recap
W:
Final
Faith Bapt. Bible 11, at Eureka 1
Recap
W:
6:00 PM
Green Mountain at Paul Smith's College
W:
Final - OT
Bay Path 2, at MCLA 1
Recap
W:
6:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Louisiana College
W:
Final
North Central (Minn.) 2, at Crown 1
Video Recap
W:
6:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Texas-Tyler
W:
6:00 PM
Howard Payne at Belhaven
W:
Final
at LeTourneau 2, McMurry 1
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 6, at East Texas Baptist 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Curry 2, Fitchburg State 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Swarthmore 2, Ursinus 0
Video Recap
W:
7:00 PM
Manhattanville at Sarah Lawrence
W:
Final
at Massachusetts Maritime 5, Newbury 2
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Emmanuel 2, Rivier 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at UT Rio Grande Valley 3, Texas Lutheran 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Westminster (Mo.) 12, Stephens 0
W:
Postponed
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
W:
Final
Washington U. 4, at Fontbonne 0
Recap
Thursday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Messiah 1, York (Pa.) 0
Video
M:
8:30 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Texas-Tyler
Thursday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
W:
Final
Christopher Newport 4, at Roanoke 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Chicago 6, North Central (Ill.) 1
Recap
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 6, at East Texas Baptist 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Swarthmore 2, Ursinus 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Washington U. 4, at Fontbonne 0
Recap