NCAA Regional Rankings

2013
Men Women
October 23 October 23
October 30 October 30
November 6 November 6
2012
Men Women
October 17 October 17
October 24 October 24
October 31 October 31
2011
Men Women
October 19 October 19
October 26 October 26
November 2 November 2
2010
Men Women
   
2009
Men Women
   
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
Final
at Mount St. Joseph 1, Fontbonne 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
New Jersey City 0, at Trine 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Nichols 3, New England College 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Roger Williams 3, Thomas 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Massachusetts College 2, at Johnson State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Shenandoah 3, at Penn State Brandywine 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Merchant Marine 3, at Staten Island 0
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
Live Stats
M:
Final
at Western New England 1, Westfield State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at La Roche 1, Otterbein 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at SUNY-Old Westbury 2, New Paltz State 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Mount St. Vincent 5, CCNY 4
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Wentworth 2, at Emmanuel 2
M:
Final
at St. Thomas 3, Milwaukee Engineering 2
Box Score
M:
1:00 PM
Juniata at Alfred
M:
Final
Cazenovia 4, at Hilbert 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Emerson 1, at Daniel Webster 1
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
Final - OT
Franciscan 5, at Thiel 4
Box Score
M:
Final
Potsdam State 2, at Fitchburg State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Coast Guard 1, at Bridgewater State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Lyndon State 1, Southern Vermont 0
M:
Final
at St. Lawrence 4, Moravian 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at King's 4, Penn State-Altoona 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Brandeis 5, at Hobart 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wooster 4, at Bethany 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Clarkson 2, Cortland State 1
M:
Final
Skidmore 2, at Endicott 1
Box Score
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
Live Stats
M:
Final - 2OT
Hendrix 0, at Denison 0
Box Score
M:
Final
RPI 2, at Mass-Boston 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Earlham 0, at Emory and Henry 0
M:
Final
Dickinson 1, at Fredonia State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
William Peace 3, at Warren Wilson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at McDaniel 4, St. Vincent 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Salisbury 2, at Brockport State 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Alma 5, at Principia 1
Box Score
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
Live Stats Video
M:
Final
Mitchell 2, at Anna Maria 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Scranton 2, Neumann 0
M:
Final
at Utica 4, SUNY-Purchase 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at SUNY-Cobleskill 3, Hunter 1
M:
Final
Rutgers-Camden 2, at Virginia Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Norwich 7, Green Mountain 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Babson 2, Illinois Wesleyan 1
Box Score
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
Final
UW-Oshkosh 3, at Nebraska Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
Final
Wesley 2, at Cabrini 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Kenyon 3, at Carnegie Mellon 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Rhode Island College 9, Wheelock 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Mary Washington 0, at Richard Stockton 0
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
Final
at Geneseo State 2, Susquehanna 0
Box Score
M:
Final
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3, at Stevenson 2
Box Score
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 6, St. Joseph's (Maine) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wartburg 2, at Gustavus Adolphus 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Lakeland 0, at Ripon 0
M:
Final - OT
at Millikin 2, Augsburg 1
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Crown 4, at Rockford 3
Box Score
M:
Final
at Ramapo 4, Mass-Dartmouth 1
M:
Final
Berry 1, at Hanover 0
Box Score
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Misericordia at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
Final
Christendom 5, at Bryn Athyn 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Keene State 3, Lasell 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Salve Regina 2, at Southern Maine 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Manhattanville 1, at Frostburg State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Washington and Lee 3, at Sewanee 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Eastern Nazarene 3, Newbury 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
Final
Heidelberg 6, at Adrian 2
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
Live Stats Audio
M:
Final
Wells 2, at Pitt-Bradford 1
M:
Final
at Albion 3, Augustana 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Montclair State 4, at Husson 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
Video
M:
2nd half - 04:55
0 Kalamazoo
2 Rose-Hulman
Live Stats
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
2nd half - 19:00
0 Hampden-Sydney
1 Catholic
Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Baldwin-Wallace
0 Houghton
Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Marymount
2 Eastern Mennonite
Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Kean
0 Drew
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Case Western Reserve
1 Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
2nd half - 39:47
0 Curry
0 Western Connecticut
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Bethany Lutheran
1 Hamline
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
End 1st Half
1 Occidental
1 Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
1st half - 38:48
0 Berea
1 Transylvania
Live Stats Video
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
Video
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
6:30 PM
Luther at Marian
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Muskingum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
M:
9:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
TBD at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
Final
Texas-Tyler 4, at Hendrix 0
W:
Final
Rivier 5, at Maine-Presque Isle 1
W:
11:00 AM
Widener at Swarthmore
Video
W:
Final - 2OT
Wellesley 2, at Bryn Mawr 1
W:
Final
Union 3, at Fredonia State 2
W:
Final
at Buffalo State 1, Western Connecticut 0
W:
11:30 AM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
Final
at Penn State-Behrend 5, Oberlin 0
W:
Final
at York (Pa.) 1, Rowan 0
W:
Postponed
Neumann at CCNY
W:
Final
at Lasell 5, Bay Path 0
W:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 4, at WPI 3
W:
Final
at Stevenson 7, William Paterson 2
W:
12:00 PM
Richard Stockton at Ithaca
W:
Final
at Rhode Island College 3, Elms 1
W:
12:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
W:
Final
Crown 8, at Mount Mary 1
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
W:
Final
at Hope 2, Carthage 1
W:
1:00 PM
Drew at Alvernia
W:
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Valley Forge Christ.
W:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 1, North Carolina Wesleyan 0
W:
1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Geneva
W:
Final
at Ursinus 2, Penn State-Abington 0
W:
Final
Cazenovia 3, at Baptist Bible 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Washington and Lee 1, at Salisbury 1
W:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Mount Aloysius
W:
Final
at Goucher 2, Eastern Mennonite 0
W:
Final
at McDaniel 3, Hood 0
W:
Final
at Elizabethtown 9, Keystone 0
W:
Final
at Hartwick 4, Keuka 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Massachusetts College 1, at Regis (Mass.) 1
W:
Final
at Daniel Webster 6, Pine Manor 0
W:
Final
at Worcester State 2, Albertus Magnus 1
W:
Final
Nichols 1, at Mount Holyoke 0
W:
Final
at Albion 9, Alverno 0
W:
Final
Fontbonne 5, at Berea 0
W:
Final
at Texas-Dallas 3, Covenant 0
W:
Final
at Morrisville State 1, SUNY-Maritime 0
W:
Final
John Carroll 2, at Transylvania 1
W:
1:00 PM
Dubuque at Lawrence
W:
Final
at Haverford 1, Arcadia 0
W:
Final
at Piedmont 5, Emory and Henry 0
W:
Final
at Rochester 4, Eastern Nazarene 0
W:
Final
at Husson 7, Wheelock 0
W:
Final
at Denison 11, Manchester 0
W:
2:00 PM
Houghton at Grove City
W:
Final
Albany Pharmacy 3, at SUNYIT 1
W:
Final
Catholic 2, at Farmingdale State 1
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at FDU-Florham
Live Stats
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 3, St. John Fisher 0
W:
Final
at Rochester Tech 1, Allegheny 0
W:
Final
at Castleton State 3, Rutgers-Camden 1
W:
2:00 PM
Oneonta State at Nazareth
W:
Final
at Waynesburg 2, Heidelberg 1
W:
Final
at Concordia-Chicago 2, Blackburn 0
W:
2:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
Video
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 2, Concordia (Wis.) 1
W:
Final
at Culver-Stockton 2, Monmouth 1
W:
Final
at University of the Ozarks 2, Williams Baptist College 1
Photos
W:
Final
at Gordon 6, Southern Maine 0
W:
Final - OT
Wooster 2, at Albright 1
W:
Final
at Geneseo State 2, Baldwin-Wallace 0
W:
Final
Rutgers-Newark 5, at SUNY-Cobleskill 0
W:
2:30 PM
Calvin at Augustana
Live Stats
W:
Final
at Keene State 2, Salve Regina 1
W:
Final
at New England College 2, Alfred St. 0
W:
Final
at Kean 2, New York University 1
W:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 1, Meredith 0
W:
Final
at Bethany Lutheran 3, Grace 0
W:
Final
Austin 1, at Howard Payne 0
W:
3:00 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Stevens Point
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Whitman
W:
Final
St. Benedict 1, at Whitworth 0
W:
3:30 PM
Brescia at Earlham
Live Stats
W:
3:30 PM
Plattsburgh State at Clarkson
W:
3:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer at St. Lawrence
W:
Final
Brockport State 2, at Centenary (N.J.) 0
W:
3:30 PM
Hanover at Maryville (Tenn.)
W:
Final
Wilkes 2, at Moravian 0
W:
Final
at Rhodes 7, Principia 0
W:
3:30 PM
Greenville at Anderson
Live Stats
W:
OT - 05:09
1 North Park
1 Olivet
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at New Jersey City
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 Capital
0 Juniata
W:
2nd half - 38:06
0 Greensboro
0 Marymount
Live Stats
W:
OT2 - 08:28
0 RPI
0 MIT
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Adrian at Kenyon
Live Stats
W:
Final
at Muhlenberg 2, Marywood 0
W:
4:00 PM
Utica at Lycoming
W:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 3, at Birmingham-Southern 1
W:
Final
at Scranton 6, Eastern 0
W:
Final
Emmanuel 2, at Emerson 0
W:
Final
Hilbert 1, at Sage 0
W:
Final
Montclair State 2, at St. Mary's (Md.) 0
W:
4:00 PM
Dickinson at St. Vincent
W:
4:00 PM
Louisiana College at Millsaps
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 Illinois College
0 Iowa Wesleyan
W:
Final
Luther 2, at Marian 1
W:
4:00 PM
Eureka at Northland
W:
2nd half - 22:51
1 Lyndon State
0 Norwich
W:
2nd half - 10:54
1 Westfield State
0 Oswego State
W:
2nd half - 23:47
0 Penn State-Berks
0 Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
W:
4:30 PM
Simmons at Ramapo
Live Stats
W:
4:30 PM
Marietta at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
4:30 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
2nd half - 37:03
0 St. Joseph's (Maine)
4 Wheaton (Mass.)
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke at Southern Virginia
Live Stats Video
W:
2nd half - 41:43
0 Trine
1 Rose-Hulman
W:
5:00 PM
Alfred at Potsdam State
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke vs. Southern Virginia at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at UW-Oshkosh
Live Stats
W:
20:20 1st
0 Alma
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
W:
1st half - 39:43
0 DeSales
0 Christopher Newport
W:
6:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
W:
6:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
W:
6:30 PM
Ohio Northern at DePauw
W:
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at William Smith
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at Wesley
W:
7:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Johnson State
W:
7:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Bryan
W:
7:00 PM
Averett at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at King's
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at St. Scholastica
Video
W:
7:30 PM
Wilmington at Franklin
W:
8:00 PM
Emory at Virginia Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
W:
Final
at Gettysburg 7, Gustavus Adolphus 0
W:
8:30 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Augsburg
W:
9:00 PM
Linfield at Northwest Chrst.
W:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at George Fox
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at Whittier
Live Stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Lewis and Clark
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
TBA
TBA at Roger Williams
M:
11:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Thomas
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
La Roche at Kenyon
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
12:30 PM
Lasell at Hobart
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Wooster at Marietta
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
TBA at Marietta
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
Live Stats Video
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
TBA
Bay Path at TBD
W:
TBA
Keene State at Lasell/Bay Path
W:
TBA
TBA at Rutgers-Camden
W:
TBA
Salve Regina at Lasell College Tournament
W:
TBA
TBA at Haverford
W:
TBA
TBA at Lasell
W:
TBA
Scranton at Haverford or Arcadia
Live Stats
W:
11:00 AM
Becker at Thomas
W:
11:00 AM
Lehman at Mount St. Vincent
W:
11:00 AM
Wheelock at Maine-Presque Isle
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Wellesley at Swarthmore
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
W:
11:30 AM
Otterbein at Methodist
W:
12:00 PM
Sage at SUNYIT
W:
12:00 PM
Sage at SUNYIT
W:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at TBA
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at New Paltz State
W:
12:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
Live Stats Video
W:
12:00 PM
Manhattanville at Western New England
W:
12:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
W:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
W:
12:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
W:
12:00 PM
Alfred at New England College
Live Stats Video
W:
12:00 PM
Carleton at Centre
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Geneseo State at Oberlin
W:
12:00 PM
Cornell at UW-Platteville
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
W:
12:00 PM
Blackburn at Mount Mary
W:
12:00 PM
Pacific at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
12:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Cazenovia
W:
1:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Oglethorpe
W:
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Utica
W:
Postponed
CCNY at Yeshiva
W:
1:00 PM
Brooklyn at Stevens
Video
W:
1:00 PM
D'Youville at Mount Union
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Clark
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Wells at Keystone
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Widener at Bryn Mawr
W:
1:00 PM
Millikin at Dominican
W:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at Loras
W:
1:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Grace at Buena Vista
W:
1:30 PM
Berry at Maine Maritime
W:
1:30 PM
Rivier at Husson
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Defiance
W:
2:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
W:
2:00 PM
Salem at Washington Adventist
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Simmons
W:
2:00 PM
RPI at Endicott
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Juniata at Thiel
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Randolph
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at John Jay
Video
W:
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Chicago at Redlands
W:
2:00 PM
Occidental at Southwestern
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Oswego St./Westfield St. at Castleton State
W:
2:30 PM
York (Pa.) at Wooster
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
Video
W:
2:30 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Eastern Connecticut
Live Stats Video
W:
2:30 PM
Alfred St. at Potsdam State
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
W:
3:00 PM
Lakeland at Beloit
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Aurora
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson University at Huntingdon
W:
3:00 PM
Northwest (Wash.) at Puget Sound
W:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at Staten Island
W:
4:00 PM
Lycoming at Hartwick
W:
4:00 PM
Muskingum at Chatham
W:
4:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
W:
4:00 PM
Schreiner at Huston-Tillotson
W:
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
4:30 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
Live Stats
W:
6:00 PM
Willamette at Cal Lutheran
W:
6:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
W:
7:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at La Verne
No contests today.
No contests today.