Recap | Recap | | Box Score

Cal Lutheran at Gustavus Adolphus September 11, 2011

(0-3)
1
(5-0)
2
Final 1 2 OT T
Cal Lutheran 0 1 0 1
Gustavus Adolphus 1 0 1 2

Box Score

Cal Lutheran

PLAYER SH SOG G A
00 - Rey Rivera-Ramos - gk 0 0 0 0
2 - Andres Rodriguez 0 0 0 0
4 - Ivan Sanchez 4 1 0 0
6 - Julian Hernandez 0 0 0 0
7 - Luis Santana 1 0 0 0
8 - Josh Hibbert 0 0 0 0
10 - Danny Kuntz 1 1 1 0
11 - Raul Yepez 0 0 0 0
12 - Bryce Truver 0 0 0 0
13 - Enrique Zaragoza 2 1 0 0
14 - Conner Snow 0 0 0 0
17 - Timo Ros - Yellow card 37:01 0 0 0 0
18 - Tal Zaiet 0 0 0 0
23 - David Lee 1 1 0 0
24 - Lucas Kurzon 0 0 0 0
25 - Iggy Wagner 2 0 0 0
26 - Cameron Rude 0 0 0 0
27 - Tyler Pascoe 1 0 0 0
28 - Joakim Tandberg 0 0 0 0
29 - Matt Hubbard 0 0 0 0
30 - Patrick Horton 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 12 4 1 0

Gustavus Adolphus

PLAYER SH SOG G A
4B - Brett Ylonen - gk 0 0 0 0
2 - Sean Sendelbach 2 0 0 0
3 - Doug Frey 0 0 0 0
5 - Zach Schmith 0 0 0 0
6 - Lucas Thompson 0 0 0 0
7 - Bryan Bjork 1 1 0 0
8 - Evan Odean 0 0 0 0
9 - Grant Steine 1 0 0 0
10 - Jackson Zoellner 2 2 0 0
11 - Justin Eglseder 3 1 0 0
12 - Gabe Steinborn 1 0 0 0
13 - Brian Simons 1 0 0 0
14 - Mark Adams 0 0 0 0
15 - Fasil Adinew 2 0 0 0
16 - Zach Brown 6 1 0 0
17 - Ben Ceder 1 0 0 0
18 - Nate Kurtzweg 0 0 0 0
20 - David Lilly 3 2 2 0
21 - Ryan Ragan 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 23 7 2 0

Cal Lutheran Goalies

GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
00 - Rey Rivera-Ramos 7 2 5 95:04

Gustavus Adolphus Goalies

GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
4B - Brett Ylonen 4 1 3 95:04

Scoring Summary

Period Time Play V - H
1st 4:28 David Lilly (unassisted) 0 - 1
2nd 66:23 Danny Kuntz (unassisted) 1 - 1
OT 95:04 David Lilly (unassisted) 1 - 2

Penalty Summary

Period Time Fouls
1st 37:01 Yellow card - Timo Ros
SHOTS 1 2 OT TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 6 6 0 12
Gustavus Adolphus 8 13 2 23
SAVES 1 2 OT TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 1 4 0 5
Gustavus Adolphus 1 2 0 3
CORNER KICKS 1 2 OT TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 2 1 0 3
Gustavus Adolphus 3 2 0 5
FOULS 1 2 OT TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 7 6 1 14
Gustavus Adolphus 5 3 1 9

Game Information

Date/Time: September 11, 2011
Location: SANTA CRUZ
Game Length: 2HR5M
Attendance: 30

Play By Play

1st

00:00 Rey Rivera-Ramos at goalie for CLU.
00:00 Brett Ylonen at goalie for Gustavus Adolphus.
00:00 Shot by GACM Sean Sendelbach BLOCKED.
00:00 Corner kick by GACM Mark Adams.
04:28 Goal!GOAL by GACM David Lilly (FIRST GOAL). *
( 0 - 1 )
05:53 Corner kick by CLU Ivan Sanchez.
06:04 Header Shot by CLU Enrique Zaragoza, SAVE Brett Ylonen.
06:38 Foul on CLU Enrique Zaragoza.
07:08 Shot by GACM Jackson Zoellner, SAVE Rey Rivera-Ramos.
09:54 Foul on Gustavus Adolphus Sean Sendelbach.
14:41 Substitution!GACM substitution: Doug Frey for Zack Brown.
14:41 Substitution!CLU substitution: Matt Hubbard for Julian Hernandez.
16:02 Shot by CLU Luis Santana WIDE.
17:21 Shot by GACM Gabe Steinborn WIDE.
19:55 Foul on Gustavus Adolphus Ben Ceder.
20:33 Foul on CLU David Lee.
21:11 Substitution!CLU substitution: Iggy Wagner for Joakim Tandberg.
21:11 Substitution!GACM substitution: Grant Steine for Jackson Zoellner.
23:18 Foul on Gustavus Adolphus David Lilly.
24:26 Corner kick by CLU Matt Hubbard.
24:58 Shot by CLU Ivan Sanchez BLOCKED.
25:13 Shot by CLU Enrique Zaragoza HIGH.
25:20 Substitution!GACM substitution: Evan Odean for Mark Adams.
26:24 Corner kick by GACM Doug Frey.
26:46 Header Shot by GACM Justin Eglseder WIDE.
27:16 Foul on Gustavus Adolphus Doug Frey.
27:38 Foul on CLU David Lee.
29:42 Foul on CLU Conner Snow.
30:25 Shot by GACM Grant Steine HIGH.
30:45 Offside against Gustavus Adolphus.
31:41 Substitution!GACM substitution: Brian Simons for Zach Schmith.
32:47 Substitution!GACM substitution: Mark Loreen for Sean Sendelbach.
34:15 Foul on CLU David Lee.
34:32 Substitution!GACM substitution: Fasil Adinew for Gabe Steinborn.
36:59 Foul on CLU Timo Ros.
37:01 Yellow card on CLU Timo Ros.
37:01 Substitution!CLU substitution: Lucas Kurzon for Luis Santana.
37:01 Substitution!CLU substitution: Andres Rodriguez for Timo Ros.
37:01 Substitution!GACM substitution: Ryan Ragan for David Lilly.
37:18 Foul on Gustavus Adolphus Grant Steine.
37:26 Shot by GACM Brian Simons BLOCKED.
39:39 Shot by CLU Ivan Sanchez HIGH.
42:01 Shot by GACM Fasil Adinew WIDE.
42:35 Corner kick by GACM Grant Steine.
43:49 Shot by CLU Iggy Wagner HIGH.
44:17 Foul on CLU Tyler Pascoe.
back to top

2nd

90:00 Substitution!CLU substitution: Josh Hibbert for Enrique Zaragoza.
90:00 For GACM: #00 Brett Ylonen, #3 Doug Frey, #5 Zach Schmith, #6 Lucas Thompson, #7 Bryan Bjork, #9 Grant Steine, #11 Justin Eglseder, #13 Brian Simons, #15 Fasil Adinew, #17 Ben Ceder, #20 David Lilly.
46:54 Foul on CLU Iggy Wagner.
48:09 Foul on Gustavus Adolphus Brian Simons.
48:17 Shot by GACM Bryan Bjork, SAVE Rey Rivera-Ramos.
50:29 Shot by GACM Justin Eglseder BLOCKED.
52:07 Foul on Gustavus Adolphus Gabe Steinborn.
52:17 Shot by CLU Ivan Sanchez, SAVE Brett Ylonen.
54:54 Substitution!CLU substitution: Bryce Truver for Matt Hubbard.
58:06 Foul on CLU Josh Hibbert.
58:36 Shot by GACM David Lilly WIDE.
60:04 Shot by GACM Fasil Adinew BLOCKED.
60:21 Corner kick by GACM Grant Steine.
61:57 Shot by CLU David Lee, SAVE Brett Ylonen.
62:45 Shot by CLU Ivan Sanchez BLOCKED.
63:35 Substitution!GACM substitution: Sean Sendelbach for Fasil Adinew.
63:35 Substitution!GACM substitution: Jackson Zoellner for Grant Steine.
63:35 Substitution!GACM substitution: Jackson Zoellner for Grant Steine.
63:35 Substitution!GACM substitution: Mark Adams for Brian Simons.
63:35 Substitution!GACM substitution: Ben Ceder for Doug Frey.
64:29 Foul on CLU Conner Snow.
64:36 Offside against Gustavus Adolphus.
65:44 Substitution!CLU substitution: Timo Ros for Andres Rodriguez.
65:44 Substitution!CLU substitution: Danny Kuntz for Iggy Wagner.
65:44 Substitution!CLU substitution: Cameron Rude for David Lee.
66:23 Goal!GOAL by CLU Danny Kuntz. *
( 1 - 1 )
66:53 Shot by GACM Justin Eglseder, SAVE Rey Rivera-Ramos.
69:32 Substitution!GACM substitution: Zack Brown for Bryan Bjork.
71:09 Substitution!GACM substitution: Doug Frey for David Lilly.
72:15 Foul on CLU Ivan Sanchez.
72:57 Shot by GACM Zack Brown BLOCKED.
73:43 Header Shot by GACM Zack Brown, SAVE Rey Rivera-Ramos.
74:26 Shot by GACM Zack Brown HIGH.
75:15 Shot by GACM Ben Ceder BLOCKED.
75:48 Shot by GACM Sean Sendelbach BLOCKED.
76:18 Corner kick by GACM Mark Adams.
76:55 Substitution!CLU substitution: Luis Santana for Lucas Kurzon.
76:55 Substitution!CLU substitution: David Lee for Cameron Rude.
76:55 Substitution!CLU substitution: Matt Hubbard for Bryce Truver.
76:55 Substitution!GACM substitution: Evan Odean for Zach Schmith.
77:56 Foul on CLU David Lee.
78:07 Foul on CLU Conner Snow.
78:51 Shot by CLU Tyler Pascoe BLOCKED.
79:24 Shot by GACM Zack Brown WIDE.
80:34 Shot by GACM Jackson Zoellner, SAVE Rey Rivera-Ramos.
81:10 Substitution!CLU substitution: Enrique Zaragoza for Tyler Pascoe.
81:40 Shot by CLU Iggy Wagner WIDE.
81:50 Corner kick by CLU Danny Kuntz.
82:27 Shot by GACM Zack Brown HIT POST.
81:50 Substitution!GACM substitution: David Lilly for Jackson Zoellner.
81:50 Substitution!CLU substitution: Raul Yepez for Matt Hubbard.
83:16 Substitution!CLU substitution: Joakim Tandberg for Josh Hibbert.
84:18 Substitution!CLU substitution: Julian Hernandez for Danny Kuntz.
84:51 Substitution![84:51] CLU substitution: Julian Hernandez for Danny Kuntz.
87:44 Foul on Gustavus Adolphus Zack Brown.
back to top

OT

90:00 For CLU: #00 Rey Rivera-Ramos, #2 Andres Rodriguez, #4 Ivan Sanchez, #6 Julian Hernandez, #7 Luis Santana, #11 Raul Yepez, #14 Conner Snow, #17 Timo Ros, #18 Tal Zaiet, #23 David Lee, #28 Joakim Tandberg.
90:00 For GACM: #00 Brett Ylonen, #2 Sean Sendelbach, #3 Doug Frey, #6 Lucas Thompson, #8 Evan Odean, #11 Justin Eglseder, #14 Mark Adams, #16 Zack Brown, #17 Ben Ceder, #20 David Lilly, #12 Gabe Steinborn.
91:33 Foul on Gustavus Adolphus Mark Adams.
92:35 Foul on CLU Luis Santana.
93:08 Header Shot by GACM Zack Brown WIDE.
93:17 Substitution!CLU substitution: Patrick Horton for Joakim Tandberg.
95:04 Goal!GOAL by GACM David Lilly. *
( 1 - 2 )
back to top
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
3:00 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
M:
3:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
M:
3:45 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
M:
4:00 PM
Green Mountain at Castleton
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Gordon
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Trine at Olivet
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at St. Lawrence
M:
4:00 PM
Thomas at Maine Maritime
Video
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at St. John Fisher
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Bard at Western New England
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Skidmore
M:
5:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at LaGrange
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Maine-Farmington at Husson
Live stats
M:
Postponed
New Rochelle at Farmingdale State
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Maranatha Baptist
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Lincoln Christian at Blackburn
M:
6:00 PM
Mitchell at Albertus Magnus
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Keystone
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Alfred State
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Morrisville State at Buffalo State
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Wesley
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Bowdoin at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at WPI
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Goucher
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hilbert at Houghton
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Shenandoah
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Alma at Kalamazoo
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Randolph
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Southern State at Mount St. Joseph
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Albion
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Rutgers-Camden
M:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Calvin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Ithaca at Wells
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Union
M:
Cancelled
Marywood at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rochester at Keuka
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lasell at Emmanuel
M:
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Clark
Live stats
M:
7:15 PM
Vassar at Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Waynesburg
M:
8:00 PM
Bethel at Bethany Lutheran
M:
8:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois College
M:
8:00 PM
Knox at North Central (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Colorado College at Johnson & Wales (CO)
Video Live stats
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
TBA
Yeshiva at Mount St. Mary
W:
3:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at LaGrange
Live stats
W:
Cancelled
Clark at Southern Vermont
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wells at Elmira
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton at SUNY Canton
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Glenville St. at Hood
Video Recap Live stats
W:
Postponed
Springfield at Lasell
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Western Connecticut at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Endicott at Wheaton (Mass.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Salem State at MIT
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
New England College at Colby-Sawyer
W:
4:00 PM
New Paltz State at Vassar
W:
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Calvin at Trine
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Franciscan
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Cazenovia at SUNY Delhi
W:
4:00 PM
Otterbein at Bluffton
W:
4:00 PM
Babson at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
W:
4:00 PM
Eureka at Mount Mary
Live stats
W:
4:15 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Valley Forge
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Wooster
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Salisbury at Rutgers-Newark
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
St. Vincent at Pitt-Bradford
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
UW-Stout at Gustavus Adolphus
W:
5:15 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Martin Luther
W:
5:15 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
W:
5:15 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
W:
5:30 PM
Elmhurst at Lake Forest
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Massachusetts College at SUNY Poly
W:
6:00 PM
Brockport State at Alfred
W:
6:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Waynesburg
W:
6:00 PM
Randolph at Southern Virginia
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Barton at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Central
W:
6:00 PM
Augustana at Loras
W:
6:00 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
W:
6:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Emerson
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Green Mountain at Castleton
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Thomas at Maine Maritime
W:
7:00 PM
Centre at Berea
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wellesley at Roger Williams
W:
7:00 PM
Albright at Moravian
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Salve Regina at Bridgewater State
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Anna Maria
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Scranton at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Covenant
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Plattsburgh State
W:
7:00 PM
Fredonia State at St. John Fisher
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
DePauw at Franklin
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hartwick at Skidmore
W:
7:00 PM
Potsdam State at Sage
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Ursinus
Video Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Sarah Lawrence
W:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Hiram
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Maine-Farmington at Husson
Live stats
W:
8:30 PM
Luther at Macalester
Video Live stats
Wednesday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
John Jay at Medgar Evers
M:
1:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
M:
2:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Baruch at Hunter
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Manchester
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Marietta
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Anna Maria
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Lancaster Bible
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Wilmington at Earlham
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Suffolk at Johnson and Wales
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
CCNY at Lehman
M:
4:00 PM
Roger Williams at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Delaware Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Bluffton at Ohio Christian
M:
4:00 PM
New England College at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Elms at Sage
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Cairn at St. Elizabeth
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Cabrini
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at Regis (Mass.)
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Arcadia at Penn State-Berks
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Defiance at Huntington
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at DeSales
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Swarthmore at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Penn State-Abington at Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Alfred
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Franciscan
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Dickinson at Mary Washington
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
William Peace at Guilford
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Simpson at Bethel
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Wartburg at St. Olaf
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Viterbo at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
5:00 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
M:
5:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Central
M:
5:00 PM
Rockford at Dominican
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Brooklyn at William Paterson
M:
5:30 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
6:00 PM
Salve Regina at Coast Guard
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Becker at Fisher
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY Canton at Clarkson
M:
6:00 PM
Emory at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Sewanee at Piedmont
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Lycoming at Frostburg State
M:
6:30 PM
Staten Island at York (N.Y.)
M:
7:00 PM
Wabash at Anderson
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Stevenson
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Gettysburg
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Worcester State
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Endicott at Trinity (Conn.)
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at DePauw
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
MIT at Wentworth
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Christendom at Marymount
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rivier at Fitchburg State
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Oberlin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Gallaudet
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Middlebury at Keene State
M:
7:00 PM
Colby at University of New England
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Bryn Athyn
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Methodist at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
Stockton at Moravian
Video Live stats
M:
Postponed
Salem State at Mass-Dartmouth
M:
7:00 PM
Denison at Otterbein
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Ohio Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Hiram at John Carroll
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Transylvania
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wooster at Capital
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Wilkes
M:
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Illinois Tech
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Ursinus
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Drew at TCNJ
M:
7:30 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
M:
7:30 PM
Roanoke at Southern Virginia
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Catholic at Randolph-Macon
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
7:30 PM
Haverford at Scranton
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Lyndon State at Wheelock
M:
8:00 PM
Monmouth at Eureka
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Hamline at UW-Superior
M:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Augustana
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Carthage
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
William Carey at Millsaps
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at MSOE
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
8:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lakeland
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Carroll at Dubuque
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Marian
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Chicago at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
M:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Cal Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
10:30 PM
Redlands at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
TBA
Centenary (N.J.) at Rosemont
W:
4:00 AM
Brooklyn at Medgar Evers
W:
1:30 PM
Regent at Lancaster Bible
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
W:
2:00 PM
St. Norbert at Carroll
W:
2:30 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
W:
3:30 PM
Kean at Staten Island
W:
3:30 PM
New England College at Mitchell
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Arcadia
W:
4:00 PM
Gettysburg at McDaniel
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Curry at Fitchburg State
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Becker at Nichols
W:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Penn State-Altoona
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
King's at Lycoming
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Cairn
W:
4:00 PM
Juniata at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Oberlin at Heidelberg
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
W:
4:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Framingham State
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Penn State-Harrisburg
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Pine Manor at Bay Path
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Lehman at CCNY
W:
4:00 PM
Brevard at Agnes Scott
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at York (N.Y.)
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Dean
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Lebanon Valley
W:
4:00 PM
Meredith at Washington and Lee
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
PSU Mont Alto at Trinity (D.C.)
W:
4:30 PM
Muhlenberg at Haverford
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
John Carroll at Kenyon
W:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Methodist
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Greensboro
W:
5:00 PM
Earlham at Muskingum
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke at Christopher Newport
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
W:
5:00 PM
St. Olaf at UW-Eau Claire
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at UW-River Falls
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Marian at Concordia (Wis.)
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Dominican at Alverno
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Augsburg at Saint Benedict
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Carroll at UW-Stevens Point
W:
5:00 PM
Carthage at Chicago
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Huntingdon at Rhodes
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Anderson at Spalding
W:
5:30 PM
Dubuque at Monmouth
W:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Albertus Magnus
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Calvin at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
6:00 PM
Wesleyan at Mount Holyoke
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
W:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois College
W:
6:30 PM
Norwich at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Houghton at Rochester
W:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Stockton
W:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Emmanuel
W:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Cabrini
W:
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Albion
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevens at Montclair State
W:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Adrian
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevenson at Shenandoah
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Messiah
W:
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Alvernia at Penn State-Berks
W:
7:00 PM
Western New England at Elms
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Westfield State
W:
7:00 PM
Geneva at Marietta
W:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Dickinson
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Piedmont at Berry
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wilmington
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Wesley
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wentworth at WPI
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Keystone
W:
7:00 PM
Simmons at Suffolk
Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Rutgers-Camden
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Susquehanna
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Bard at SUNY-Purchase
W:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at Gordon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hope at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Marywood at Cedar Crest
W:
7:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Washington College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Emory at Sewanee
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
La Verne at Pomona-Pitzer
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Lutheran
W:
7:30 PM
Franciscan at Chatham
W:
7:30 PM
Goucher at Widener
Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Guilford
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Defiance at Mount Union
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Webster
W:
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Whitewater
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Coe
W:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Washington U.
W:
8:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
W:
8:00 PM
MSOE at Edgewood
W:
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Wisconsin Lutheran
Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Whittier
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Redlands
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Calvin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Salem State at MIT
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Babson at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Ursinus
Video Video Live stats