Video | Live stats | Recap | Recap | Box Score

Ohio Northern at Ohio Wesleyan November 18, 2011

(20-3-2)
2
(20-2-0)
3
Final 1 2 T
Ohio Northern 2 0 2
Ohio Wesleyan 0 3 3

Box Score

Ohio Northern

PLAYER SH SOG G A
1 - Mac Church - g 0 0 0 0
3 - Craig Sumner 0 0 0 0
4 - Chris Matejka 0 0 0 0
6 - Robert Sellers 0 0 0 0
7 - Jeremy Barnes 0 0 0 0
8 - Abrim Mueller 0 0 0 1
9 - Christian Huelsman 3 1 0 0
12 - Greg Stawicki 2 1 1 0
13 - Austin Windsor 0 0 0 0
16 - Michael Grossnickle 0 0 0 0
18 - Nathan Bascom 3 1 0 0
21 - Josh Green 1 1 0 0
22 - Matt Fleming 0 0 0 0
23 - Dustin Connor 1 1 0 0
24 - Cameron Johnson 4 2 1 0
25 - Stephen Perkins 0 0 0 0
TM - TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 14 7 2 1

Ohio Wesleyan

PLAYER SH SOG G A
1 - Paul Hendricks - g 0 0 0 0
3 - Dylan Stone 3 1 0 0
4 - Andrew Miller 0 0 0 0
6 - Ian O'Keefe 0 0 0 0
7 - Ben Witkoff 0 0 0 0
9 - Paolo Bucci 0 0 0 0
10 - Matt Bonfini 2 1 1 0
11 - Tyler Bryant 2 0 0 0
14 - Colton Bloecher 2 0 0 1
15 - Kit North 0 0 0 0
17 - Travis Wall 6 2 1 1
18 - Joe Beshara 0 0 0 0
19 - Jon Stegner 1 1 0 0
21 - Alex Stanton 0 0 0 0
23 - Matt Shadoan 2 1 1 0
26 - Peter Jacobi 0 0 0 0
TM - TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 18 6 3 2

Ohio Northern Goalies

GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 - Mac Church 5 3 2 90:00
TM - TEAM 1 0 1 0:00
TOTALS 6 3 3 90:00

Ohio Wesleyan Goalies

GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 - Paul Hendricks 6 2 4 90:00
TM - TEAM 1 0 1 0:00
TOTALS 7 2 5 90:00

Scoring Summary

Period Time Play V - H
1st 43:14 Cameron Johnson (Abrim Mueller) - cross from R end line and header 1 - 0
1st 44:47 Greg Stawicki (unassisted) - loose ball in box 2 - 0
2nd 70:53 Matt Bonfini (Travis Wall) - give and go 2 - 1
2nd 76:38 Matt Shadoan (Colton Bloecher) - serve into box, beat GK 2 - 2
2nd 85:51 Travis Wall (unassisted) - run along L end line, shot to upper R 2 - 3
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Ohio Northern 7 7 14
Ohio Wesleyan 3 15 18
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
Ohio Northern 0 3 3
Ohio Wesleyan 2 3 5
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
Ohio Northern 6 4 10
Ohio Wesleyan 1 2 3
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
Ohio Northern 7 7 14
Ohio Wesleyan 5 2 7

Game Information

Date/Time: November 18, 2011
Location: Delaware, Ohio, USA
Stadium: Roy Rike Field
Game Length: 1:53
Attendance: 1032
Referee: Mikael Lundqvist
Asst. Referee: Doug Palomaki
: Todd Haarmeyer
Timekeeper: Kathleen Dolan
Scorer: OWU Sports Info.

Play By Play

1st

00:00 Mac Church at goalie for Ohio Northern.
00:00 Paul Hendricks at goalie for Ohio Wesleyan.
01:19 Corner kick by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman [01:19].
Foul on Ohio Northern.
Foul on Ohio Wesleyan.
11:27 Shot by Ohio Northern Cameron Johnson, Wide.
Foul on Ohio Wesleyan.
15:29 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Travis Wall, Wide.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
24:52 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Matt Bonfini, Blocked.
25:48 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Paolo Bucci for Jon Stegner.
25:48 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Ian O'Keefe for Matt Shadoan.
26:38 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Tyler Bryant for Matt Bonfini.
Foul on Ohio Wesleyan.
28:30 Yellow card on Ohio Wesleyan Travis Wall.
30:20 Corner kick by Ohio Wesleyan Ian O'Keefe [30:20].
30:26 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Travis Wall, Blocked.
31:06 Shot by Ohio Northern Greg Stawicki, Wide.
32:50 Substitution!Ohio Northern substitution: Craig Sumner for Matt Fleming.
32:50 Substitution!Ohio Northern substitution: Josh Green for Stephen Perkins.
32:50 Substitution!Ohio Northern substitution: Jeremy Barnes for Chris Matejka.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
Foul on Ohio Wesleyan.
36:24 Corner kick by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman [36:24].
37:19 Corner kick by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman [37:19].
38:25 Corner kick by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman [38:25].
38:35 Shot by Ohio Northern Josh Green, Team Save.
38:52 Corner kick by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman [38:52].
38:54 Shot by Ohio Northern Nathan Bascom, Wide.
40:26 Corner kick by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman [40:26].
40:42 Shot by Ohio Northern Cameron Johnson, Save (by goalie) Paul Hendricks.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
43:14 Goal!GOAL by Ohio Northern Cameron Johnson (FIRST GOAL), Assist by Abrim Mueller * cross from R end line and header
( 1 - 0 )
Foul on Ohio Wesleyan.
44:47 Goal!GOAL by Ohio Northern Greg Stawicki * loose ball in box
( 2 - 0 )
back to top

2nd

Foul on Ohio Northern.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
48:43 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Dylan Stone, Wide Right.
50:21 Offside against Ohio Northern.
51:54 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Matt Shadoan, High.
54:21 Corner kick by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman [54:21].
54:27 Shot by Ohio Northern Nathan Bascom, Save (by goalie) Paul Hendricks.
54:52 Corner kick by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman [54:52].
Foul on Ohio Northern.
55:43 Shot by Ohio Northern Nathan Bascom, Wide Left.
Foul on Ohio Wesleyan.
57:03 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Joe Beshara for Matt Shadoan.
57:38 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Travis Wall, Wide.
60:22 Corner kick by Ohio Wesleyan Joe Beshara [60:22].
60:45 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Dylan Stone, Team Save.
62:02 Substitution!Ohio Northern substitution: Jeremy Barnes for Chris Matejka.
62:52 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Travis Wall, Blocked.
63:53 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Tyler Bryant for Matt Bonfini.
63:53 Substitution!Ohio Northern substitution: Josh Green for Stephen Perkins.
63:53 Substitution!Ohio Northern substitution: Robert Sellers for Michael Grossnickle.
64:10 Corner kick by Ohio Wesleyan Joe Beshara [64:10].
65:38 Shot by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman, Wide Right.
65:44 Substitution!Ohio Northern substitution: Craig Sumner for Matt Fleming.
66:12 Corner kick by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman [66:12].
66:23 Shot by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman, Save (by goalie) Paul Hendricks.
67:15 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Tyler Bryant, Wide Left.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
70:17 Shot by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman, Wide Right.
70:21 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Matt Shadoan for Jon Stegner.
70:21 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Matt Bonfini for Peter Jacobi.
70:53 Goal!GOAL by Ohio Wesleyan Matt Bonfini, Assist by Travis Wall * give and go
( 2 - 1 )
70:53 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Alex Stanton for Ben Witkoff.
71:42 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Travis Wall, Save (by goalie) Mac Church.
72:28 Substitution!Ohio Northern substitution: Stephen Perkins for Josh Green.
73:25 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Paolo Bucci for Joe Beshara.
74:59 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Dylan Stone, Blocked.
76:38 Goal!GOAL by Ohio Wesleyan Matt Shadoan, Assist by Colton Bloecher * serve into box, beat GK
( 2 - 2 )
76:38 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Ben Witkoff for Paolo Bucci.
76:38 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Jon Stegner for Tyler Bryant.
76:38 Substitution!Ohio Northern substitution: Christian Huelsman for Craig Sumner.
77:26 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Jon Stegner, Save (by goalie) Mac Church.
79:20 Shot by Ohio Northern Cameron Johnson, High.
79:22 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Tyler Bryant for Matt Shadoan.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
80:46 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Colton Bloecher, Wide.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
Foul on Ohio Northern.
83:54 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Tyler Bryant, High.
Foul on Ohio Wesleyan.
84:38 Shot by Ohio Northern Dustin Connor, Save (by goalie) Paul Hendricks.
85:51 Goal!GOAL by Ohio Wesleyan Travis Wall * run along L end line, shot to upper R
( 2 - 3 )
85:51 Substitution!Ohio Northern substitution: Craig Sumner for Matt Fleming.
85:51 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Peter Jacobi for Travis Wall.
86:02 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Joe Beshara for Tyler Bryant.
86:24 Shot by Ohio Wesleyan Colton Bloecher, Wide.
88:32 Substitution!Ohio Wesleyan substitution: Travis Wall for Matt Bonfini.
89:40 Corner kick by Ohio Northern Christian Huelsman [89:40].
back to top
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
3:00 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
M:
3:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
M:
3:45 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
M:
4:00 PM
Green Mountain at Castleton
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Gordon
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Trine at Olivet
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at St. Lawrence
M:
4:00 PM
Thomas at Maine Maritime
Video
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at St. John Fisher
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Bard at Western New England
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Skidmore
M:
5:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at LaGrange
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Maine-Farmington at Husson
Live stats
M:
Postponed
New Rochelle at Farmingdale State
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Maranatha Baptist
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Lincoln Christian at Blackburn
M:
6:00 PM
Mitchell at Albertus Magnus
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Keystone
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Alfred State
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Morrisville State at Buffalo State
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Wesley
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Bowdoin at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at WPI
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Goucher
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hilbert at Houghton
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Shenandoah
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Alma at Kalamazoo
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Randolph
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Southern State at Mount St. Joseph
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Albion
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Rutgers-Camden
M:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Calvin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Ithaca at Wells
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Union
M:
Cancelled
Marywood at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rochester at Keuka
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lasell at Emmanuel
M:
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Clark
Live stats
M:
7:15 PM
Vassar at Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Waynesburg
M:
8:00 PM
Bethel at Bethany Lutheran
M:
8:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois College
M:
8:00 PM
Knox at North Central (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Colorado College at Johnson & Wales (CO)
Video Live stats
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
TBA
Yeshiva at Mount St. Mary
W:
3:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at LaGrange
Live stats
W:
Cancelled
Clark at Southern Vermont
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wells at Elmira
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton at SUNY Canton
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Glenville St. at Hood
Video Recap Live stats
W:
Postponed
Springfield at Lasell
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Western Connecticut at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Endicott at Wheaton (Mass.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Salem State at MIT
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
New England College at Colby-Sawyer
W:
4:00 PM
New Paltz State at Vassar
W:
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Calvin at Trine
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Franciscan
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Cazenovia at SUNY Delhi
W:
4:00 PM
Otterbein at Bluffton
W:
4:00 PM
Babson at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
W:
4:00 PM
Eureka at Mount Mary
Live stats
W:
4:15 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Valley Forge
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Wooster
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Salisbury at Rutgers-Newark
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
St. Vincent at Pitt-Bradford
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
UW-Stout at Gustavus Adolphus
W:
5:15 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Martin Luther
W:
5:15 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
W:
5:15 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
W:
5:30 PM
Elmhurst at Lake Forest
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Massachusetts College at SUNY Poly
W:
6:00 PM
Brockport State at Alfred
W:
6:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Waynesburg
W:
6:00 PM
Randolph at Southern Virginia
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Barton at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Central
W:
6:00 PM
Augustana at Loras
W:
6:00 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
W:
6:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Emerson
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Green Mountain at Castleton
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Thomas at Maine Maritime
W:
7:00 PM
Centre at Berea
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wellesley at Roger Williams
W:
7:00 PM
Albright at Moravian
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Salve Regina at Bridgewater State
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Anna Maria
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Scranton at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Covenant
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Plattsburgh State
W:
7:00 PM
Fredonia State at St. John Fisher
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
DePauw at Franklin
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hartwick at Skidmore
W:
7:00 PM
Potsdam State at Sage
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Ursinus
Video Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Sarah Lawrence
W:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Hiram
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Maine-Farmington at Husson
Live stats
W:
8:30 PM
Luther at Macalester
Video Live stats
Wednesday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
John Jay at Medgar Evers
M:
1:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
M:
2:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Baruch at Hunter
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Manchester
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Marietta
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Anna Maria
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Lancaster Bible
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Wilmington at Earlham
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Suffolk at Johnson and Wales
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
CCNY at Lehman
M:
4:00 PM
Roger Williams at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Delaware Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Bluffton at Ohio Christian
M:
4:00 PM
New England College at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Elms at Sage
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Cairn at St. Elizabeth
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Cabrini
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at Regis (Mass.)
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Arcadia at Penn State-Berks
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Defiance at Huntington
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at DeSales
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Swarthmore at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Penn State-Abington at Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Alfred
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Franciscan
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Dickinson at Mary Washington
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
William Peace at Guilford
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Simpson at Bethel
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Wartburg at St. Olaf
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Viterbo at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
5:00 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
M:
5:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Central
M:
5:00 PM
Rockford at Dominican
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Brooklyn at William Paterson
M:
5:30 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
6:00 PM
Salve Regina at Coast Guard
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Becker at Fisher
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY Canton at Clarkson
M:
6:00 PM
Emory at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Sewanee at Piedmont
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Lycoming at Frostburg State
M:
6:30 PM
Staten Island at York (N.Y.)
M:
7:00 PM
Wabash at Anderson
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Stevenson
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Gettysburg
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Worcester State
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Endicott at Trinity (Conn.)
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at DePauw
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
MIT at Wentworth
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Christendom at Marymount
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rivier at Fitchburg State
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Oberlin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Gallaudet
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Middlebury at Keene State
M:
7:00 PM
Colby at University of New England
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Bryn Athyn
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Methodist at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
Stockton at Moravian
Video Live stats
M:
Postponed
Salem State at Mass-Dartmouth
M:
7:00 PM
Denison at Otterbein
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Ohio Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Hiram at John Carroll
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Transylvania
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wooster at Capital
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Wilkes
M:
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Illinois Tech
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Ursinus
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Drew at TCNJ
M:
7:30 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
M:
7:30 PM
Roanoke at Southern Virginia
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Catholic at Randolph-Macon
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
7:30 PM
Haverford at Scranton
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Lyndon State at Wheelock
M:
8:00 PM
Monmouth at Eureka
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Hamline at UW-Superior
M:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Augustana
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Carthage
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
William Carey at Millsaps
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at MSOE
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
8:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lakeland
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Carroll at Dubuque
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Marian
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Chicago at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
M:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Cal Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
10:30 PM
Redlands at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
TBA
Centenary (N.J.) at Rosemont
W:
4:00 AM
Brooklyn at Medgar Evers
W:
1:30 PM
Regent at Lancaster Bible
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
W:
2:00 PM
St. Norbert at Carroll
W:
2:30 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
W:
3:30 PM
Kean at Staten Island
W:
3:30 PM
New England College at Mitchell
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Arcadia
W:
4:00 PM
Gettysburg at McDaniel
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Curry at Fitchburg State
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Becker at Nichols
W:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Penn State-Altoona
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
King's at Lycoming
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Cairn
W:
4:00 PM
Juniata at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Oberlin at Heidelberg
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
W:
4:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Framingham State
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Penn State-Harrisburg
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Pine Manor at Bay Path
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Lehman at CCNY
W:
4:00 PM
Brevard at Agnes Scott
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at York (N.Y.)
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Dean
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Lebanon Valley
W:
4:00 PM
Meredith at Washington and Lee
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
PSU Mont Alto at Trinity (D.C.)
W:
4:30 PM
Muhlenberg at Haverford
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
John Carroll at Kenyon
W:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Methodist
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Greensboro
W:
5:00 PM
Earlham at Muskingum
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke at Christopher Newport
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
W:
5:00 PM
St. Olaf at UW-Eau Claire
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at UW-River Falls
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Marian at Concordia (Wis.)
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Dominican at Alverno
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Augsburg at Saint Benedict
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Carroll at UW-Stevens Point
W:
5:00 PM
Carthage at Chicago
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Huntingdon at Rhodes
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Anderson at Spalding
W:
5:30 PM
Dubuque at Monmouth
W:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Albertus Magnus
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Calvin at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
6:00 PM
Wesleyan at Mount Holyoke
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
W:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois College
W:
6:30 PM
Norwich at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Houghton at Rochester
W:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Stockton
W:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Emmanuel
W:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Cabrini
W:
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Albion
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevens at Montclair State
W:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Adrian
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevenson at Shenandoah
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Messiah
W:
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Alvernia at Penn State-Berks
W:
7:00 PM
Western New England at Elms
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Westfield State
W:
7:00 PM
Geneva at Marietta
W:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Dickinson
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Piedmont at Berry
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wilmington
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Wesley
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wentworth at WPI
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Keystone
W:
7:00 PM
Simmons at Suffolk
Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Rutgers-Camden
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Susquehanna
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Bard at SUNY-Purchase
W:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at Gordon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hope at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Marywood at Cedar Crest
W:
7:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Washington College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Emory at Sewanee
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
La Verne at Pomona-Pitzer
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Lutheran
W:
7:30 PM
Franciscan at Chatham
W:
7:30 PM
Goucher at Widener
Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Guilford
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Defiance at Mount Union
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Webster
W:
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Whitewater
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Coe
W:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Washington U.
W:
8:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
W:
8:00 PM
MSOE at Edgewood
W:
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Wisconsin Lutheran
Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Whittier
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Redlands
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Calvin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Salem State at MIT
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Babson at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Ursinus
Video Video Live stats