Recap | Box Score

Goucher at Alvernia September 13, 2017

(3-3)
0
(3-3)
1
Final 1 2 T
Goucher 0 0 0
Alvernia 1 0 1

Box Score

Goucher

PLAYER SH SOG G A
3 - Vinay Chandra - f 0 0 0 0
4 - Drew Phillips - d 0 0 0 0
5 - Dalen Thompson 0 0 0 0
8 - Luke Newsome 1 1 0 0
10 - Sam Bloxam 1 0 0 0
11 - Rick Turonis 0 0 0 0
12 - Brandon Renderos 0 0 0 0
13 - Konrad Bulanowski - f 2 0 0 0
14 - Zach Brumbalow 0 0 0 0
15 - Scott Mt. Pleasant - d 0 0 0 0
16 - Elton Kativhu - f 0 0 0 0
18 - Aiden Devaney - d 0 0 0 0
19 - William Jenkins 0 0 0 0
20 - Jake Guinn - d 0 0 0 0
23 - Dan Laurilliard - d 0 0 0 0
30 - Matt Gilley 0 0 0 0
34 - Hunter Opdyke - gk 0 0 0 0
TM - TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 4 1 0 0

Alvernia

PLAYER SH SOG G A
1 - Rider, Zach - gk 0 0 0 0
4 - Hart, Cody - d 3 1 0 0
5 - Young, Austin - m 1 1 0 0
6 - Esong, Metuge - f 0 0 0 0
7 - Sincavage, Nick - f 0 0 0 0
8 - Tait, Nick 3 0 0 0
9 - Cole, Ayinde 0 0 0 0
10 - Jennings, Damien 3 2 1 0
11 - Hochenberger, Gabe - d 0 0 0 1
12 - Pearson, Alex 0 0 0 0
13 - Kuster, Ryan - d 0 0 0 0
15 - Slovak, Raine - m 0 0 0 0
17 - Thompson-Riggins, Ma 0 0 0 0
18 - Delgado, Nick 0 0 0 0
19 - Daschko, Nick 1 1 0 0
20 - Orndorff, Adam - f 5 2 0 0
22 - Lee, Matt - m 0 0 0 0
23 - Sensenig, Gabe 0 0 0 0
28 - Ringer, Jay - m 0 0 0 0
29 - Kinek, Mitch 0 0 0 0
30 - Pombor, Kolachi 0 0 0 0
31 - DiPietro, Eddie 0 0 0 0
TM - TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 16 7 1 1

Goucher Goalies

GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
34 - Hunter Opdyke (L, 3-3) 7 1 6 90:00

Alvernia Goalies

GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 - Rider, Zach (W, 3-3) 1 0 1 90:00

Scoring Summary

Period Time Play V - H
1st 6:29 Jennings, Damien (Hochenberger, Gabe) 0 - 1
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Goucher 2 2 4
Alvernia 7 9 16
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
Goucher 3 3 6
Alvernia 0 1 1
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
Goucher 4 0 4
Alvernia 0 2 2
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
Goucher 4 5 9
Alvernia 4 4 8

Game Information

Date/Time: September 13, 2017
Location: Reading, PA
Game Length: 1:45
Attendance: 53
Referee: E. Rolf
Asst. Referee: J. Esposito
: J. Werel

Play By Play

1st

0:00 Opdyke, Hunter at goalie for Goucher.
0:00 Rider, Zach at goalie for Alvernia.
01:01 Shot by Alvernia Orndorff, Adam, High.
02:18 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Jennings, Damien for Esong, Metuge.
02:43 Shot by Goucher Bulanowski, Konrad, Blocked.
02:55 Corner kick by Goucher Bloxam, Sam [02:55].
Foul on Goucher.
Foul on Goucher.
06:29 Goal!GOAL by Alvernia Jennings, Damien (FIRST GOAL), Assist by Hochenberger, Gabe, goal number 1 for season.
( 0 - 1 )
served in by 11, shot off the right post by jennings into far left cor
Foul on Goucher.
08:53 Shot by Alvernia Hart, Cody, High.
13:55 Shot by Goucher Bloxam, Sam, High.
16:11 Shot by Alvernia Young, Austin, Save (by goalie) Opdyke, Hunter.
17:24 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Thompson, Dalen for Bloxam, Sam.
17:45 Corner kick by Goucher Thompson, Dalen [17:45].
19:06 Shot by Alvernia Orndorff, Adam, Save (by goalie) Opdyke, Hunter.
20:29 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: DiPietro, Eddie for Sincavage, Nick.
22:50 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Cole, Ayinde for Orndorff, Adam.
22:52 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Newsome, Luke for Kativhu, Elton.
25:07 Corner kick by Goucher Bulanowski, Konrad [25:07].
25:35 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Brumbalow, Zach for Guinn, Jake.
Foul on Goucher.
27:53 Shot by Alvernia Hart, Cody, Blocked.
27:58 Offside against Alvernia.
30:33 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Tait, Nick for Ringer, Jay.
30:38 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Gilley, Matt for Chandra, Vinay.
31:42 Corner kick by Goucher Thompson, Dalen [31:42].
32:18 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Delgado, Nick for Young, Austin.
33:32 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Renderos, Brandon for Bulanowski, Konrad.
34:26 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Thompson-Riggins, Ma for Slovak, Raine.
Foul on Alvernia.
Foul on Alvernia.
37:32 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Sensenig, Gabe for Jennings, Damien.
37:35 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Pearson, Alex for Lee, Matt.
37:42 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Pombor, Kolachi for Cole, Ayinde.
37:47 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Daschko, Nick for DiPietro, Eddie.
39:04 Shot by Alvernia Daschko, Nick, Save (by goalie) Opdyke, Hunter.
40:10 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Turonis, Rick for Thompson, Dalen.
41:33 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Kinek, Mitch for Hart, Cody.
Foul on Alvernia.
Foul on Alvernia.
back to top

2nd

45:00 For Alvernia: #1 Rider, Zach, #4 Hart, Cody, #5 Young, Austin, #6 Esong, Metuge, #7 Sincavage, Nick, #11 Hochenberger, Gabe, #13 Kuster, Ryan, #15 Slovak, Raine, #20 Orndorff, Adam, #22 Lee, Matt, #28 Ringer, Jay.
45:00 For Goucher: #3 Chandra, Vinay, #4 Phillips, Drew, #8 Newsome, Luke, #13 Bulanowski, Konrad, #15 Mt. Pleasant, Scott, #16 Kativhu, Elton, #18 Devaney, Aiden, #19 Jenkins, William, #20 Guinn, Jake, #23 Laurilliard, Dan, #34 Opdyke, Hunter.
46:14 Shot by Goucher Bulanowski, Konrad, High.
Foul on Alvernia.
Foul on Goucher.
53:04 Shot by Alvernia Orndorff, Adam, High.
Foul on Alvernia.
57:45 Shot by Alvernia Hart, Cody, Save (by goalie) Opdyke, Hunter.
57:56 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Jennings, Damien for Sincavage, Nick.
58:32 Corner kick by Alvernia Young, Austin [58:32].
58:49 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Turonis, Rick for Kativhu, Elton.
Foul on Goucher.
62:50 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Tait, Nick for Ringer, Jay.
63:00 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Bloxam, Sam for Newsome, Luke.
63:15 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: DiPietro, Eddie for Esong, Metuge.
64:12 Shot by Alvernia Orndorff, Adam, Save (by goalie) Opdyke, Hunter.
64:45 Shot by Alvernia Tait, Nick, High.
65:33 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Brumbalow, Zach for Guinn, Jake.
67:40 Corner kick by Alvernia Young, Austin [67:40].
68:27 Shot by Alvernia Orndorff, Adam, High.
68:34 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Cole, Ayinde for Orndorff, Adam.
68:42 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Thompson, Dalen for Chandra, Vinay.
70:25 Shot by Alvernia Tait, Nick, Wide.
70:54 Shot by Alvernia Jennings, Damien, High.
72:35 Shot by Alvernia Tait, Nick, Blocked.
74:55 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Delgado, Nick for Young, Austin.
75:11 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Gilley, Matt for Turonis, Rick.
75:19 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Newsome, Luke for Bulanowski, Konrad.
75:22 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Guinn, Jake for Laurilliard, Dan.
75:32 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Sincavage, Nick for Jennings, Damien.
77:07 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Ringer, Jay for Slovak, Raine.
Foul on Goucher.
Foul on Alvernia.
81:36 Shot by Goucher Newsome, Luke, Save (by goalie) Rider, Zach.
82:04 Offside against Alvernia.
83:37 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Jennings, Damien for DiPietro, Eddie.
83:43 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Pearson, Alex for Tait, Nick.
83:46 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Bulanowski, Konrad for Gilley, Matt.
83:51 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Laurilliard, Dan for Bloxam, Sam.
83:54 Substitution!Goucher substitution: Chandra, Vinay for Thompson, Dalen.
Foul on Goucher.
86:02 Shot by Alvernia Jennings, Damien, Save (by goalie) Opdyke, Hunter.
Foul on Alvernia.
87:10 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Slovak, Raine for Sincavage, Nick.
87:18 Substitution!Alvernia substitution: Sensenig, Gabe for Cole, Ayinde.
Foul on Goucher.
89:46 Offside against Alvernia.
back to top
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Martin Luther 2, North Central (Minn.) 0
M:
3:00 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
M:
3:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
M:
3:45 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
M:
Final
at Castleton 9, Green Mountain 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
M:
Final
at Gordon 2, Eastern Connecticut 1
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Olivet 2, at Trine 2
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Plattsburgh State 3, at St. Lawrence 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Maine Maritime 1, at Thomas 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at St. John Fisher
Video Live stats
M:
Final
at Western New England 3, Bard 2
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Skidmore 3, Massachusetts College 0
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
Trinity Baptist 3, at LaGrange 1
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Husson 2, Maine-Farmington 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Postponed
New Rochelle at Farmingdale State
Video Live stats
M:
Final
at Maranatha Baptist 2, Ripon 1
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Blackburn 4, Lincoln Christian 2
Box Score Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Mitchell 2, at Albertus Magnus 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Keystone 3, Penn State-Harrisburg 2
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
SUNY Poly 3, at Alfred State 1
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Buffalo State 2, Morrisville State 0
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Brandeis 3, Massachusetts Maritime 0
Box Score Box Score Recap Recap Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Washington College 4, at Wesley 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Penn College 3, Clarks Summit 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 1, Bowdoin 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Grove City 3, at Penn State-Behrend 2
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at WPI 2, Framingham State 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
7:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at SUNY-Purchase
M:
Final - 2OT
Goucher 0, at McDaniel 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Houghton 6, Hilbert 1
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
Hood 4, at Shenandoah 3
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Kalamazoo 1, Alma 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Randolph 2, Hampden-Sydney 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
7:00 PM
Southern State at Mount St. Joseph
Video Live stats
M:
Final - OT
Hope 2, at Albion 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Rutgers-Camden 3, Misericordia 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Calvin 3, Adrian 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Ithaca 3, at Wells 0
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
Penn State Brandywine 1, at Rosemont 0
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Union
M:
Cancelled
Marywood at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Video Live stats
M:
Final
Rochester 2, at Keuka 0
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Emmanuel 3, Lasell 1
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Clark 4, Bridgewater State 1
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Wesleyan 2, Vassar 0
Video Box Score Recap
M:
8:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Waynesburg
M:
8:00 PM
Bethel at Bethany Lutheran
M:
Final
Greenville 1, at Illinois College 0
Box Score
M:
8:00 PM
Knox at North Central (Ill.)
M:
Final - 2OT
Johnson & Wales (CO) 0, at Colorado College 0
Recap Box Score Video
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
TBA
Yeshiva at Mount St. Mary
W:
Final
Trinity Baptist 4, at LaGrange 1
Box Score Recap
W:
Cancelled
Clark at Southern Vermont
Video Live stats
W:
Final - OT
at Elmira 3, Wells 2
Video Box Score Recap Live stats
W:
Final
Bryant & Stratton 2, at SUNY Canton 1
Video Box Score
W:
Final
at Hood 4, Glenville St. 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Postponed
Springfield at Lasell
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Western Connecticut at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
W:
Final
Lynchburg 3, at St. Mary's (Md.) 2
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 3, Endicott 1
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at MIT 7, Salem State 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Colby-Sawyer 3, New England College 1
Box Score Recap
W:
4:00 PM
New Paltz State at Vassar
W:
Final
Virginia Wesleyan 2, at North Carolina Wesleyan 1
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Calvin 3, at Trine 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Washington and Jefferson 5, at Franciscan 0
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Cazenovia 2, at SUNY Delhi 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Brandeis 3, Babson 0
Box Score Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Roger Williams 2, at Wellesley 2
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Mount Mary 7, Eureka 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 9, at Valley Forge 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Ohio Northern 4, at Wooster 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Salisbury 2, at Rutgers-Newark 1
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final - OT
at Pitt-Bradford 1, St. Vincent 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus 2, UW-Stout 1
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Otterbein 4, at Bluffton 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Martin Luther 3, North Central (Minn.) 0
W:
5:15 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
W:
5:15 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
W:
Final
Elmhurst 5, at Lake Forest 2
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at SUNY Poly 2, Massachusetts College 1
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
6:00 PM
Brockport State at Alfred
W:
Final
Pitt-Greensburg 1, at Waynesburg 0
Box Score
W:
Final - OT
at Southern Virginia 2, Randolph 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Pfeiffer 3, Barton 2
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
6:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Central
W:
Final
at Loras 4, Augustana 0
Box Score
W:
6:00 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
W:
Final - 2OT
Emerson 0, at Trinity (Conn.) 0
Box Score Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Castleton 7, Green Mountain 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Maine Maritime 5, Thomas 1
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Centre 9, at Berea 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final - OT
Catholic 3, at Frostburg State 2
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Moravian 1, Albright 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Postponed
Salve Regina at Bridgewater State
Live stats
W:
Final
Massachusetts Maritime 7, at Anna Maria 0
Box Score Box Score Recap Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
New York University 0, at Scranton 0
Video Box Score Box Score Recap Live stats
W:
Final
Birmingham-Southern 2, at Covenant 1
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
St. Lawrence 4, at Plattsburgh State 1
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
Fredonia State 1, at St. John Fisher 0
Box Score Live stats
W:
Final
at Franklin 2, DePauw 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
7:00 PM
Hartwick at Skidmore
W:
Final - 2OT
at Sage 1, Potsdam State 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
Final
Swarthmore 1, at Ursinus 0
Video Video Box Score Recap
W:
7:30 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Sarah Lawrence
W:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
Final
Baldwin Wallace 3, at Hiram 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Husson 2, Maine-Farmington 1
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Macalester 1, Luther 0
Video Box Score
Wednesday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
John Jay at Medgar Evers
M:
1:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
M:
2:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Baruch at Hunter
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Manchester
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Marietta
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Anna Maria
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Lancaster Bible
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Wilmington at Earlham
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Suffolk at Johnson and Wales
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
CCNY at Lehman
M:
4:00 PM
Roger Williams at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Delaware Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Bluffton at Ohio Christian
M:
4:00 PM
New England College at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Elms at Sage
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Cairn at St. Elizabeth
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Cabrini
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at Regis (Mass.)
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Arcadia at Penn State-Berks
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Defiance at Huntington
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at DeSales
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Swarthmore at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Penn State-Abington at Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Alfred
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Franciscan
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Dickinson at Mary Washington
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
William Peace at Guilford
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Simpson at Bethel
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Wartburg at St. Olaf
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Viterbo at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
5:00 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
M:
5:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Central
M:
5:00 PM
Rockford at Dominican
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Brooklyn at William Paterson
M:
5:30 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
6:00 PM
Salve Regina at Coast Guard
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Becker at Fisher
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY Canton at Clarkson
M:
6:00 PM
Emory at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Sewanee at Piedmont
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Lycoming at Frostburg State
M:
6:30 PM
Staten Island at York (N.Y.)
M:
7:00 PM
Wabash at Anderson
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Stevenson
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Gettysburg
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Worcester State
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Endicott at Trinity (Conn.)
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at DePauw
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
MIT at Wentworth
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Christendom at Marymount
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rivier at Fitchburg State
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Oberlin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Gallaudet
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Middlebury at Keene State
M:
7:00 PM
Colby at University of New England
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Bryn Athyn
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Methodist at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
Stockton at Moravian
Video Live stats
M:
Postponed
Salem State at Mass-Dartmouth
M:
7:00 PM
Denison at Otterbein
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Ohio Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Hiram at John Carroll
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Transylvania
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wooster at Capital
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Wilkes
M:
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Illinois Tech
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Ursinus
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Drew at TCNJ
M:
7:30 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
M:
7:30 PM
Roanoke at Southern Virginia
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Catholic at Randolph-Macon
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
7:30 PM
Haverford at Scranton
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Lyndon State at Wheelock
M:
8:00 PM
Monmouth at Eureka
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Hamline at UW-Superior
M:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Augustana
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Carthage
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
William Carey at Millsaps
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at MSOE
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
8:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lakeland
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Carroll at Dubuque
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Marian
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Chicago at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
M:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Cal Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
10:30 PM
Redlands at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
TBA
Centenary (N.J.) at Rosemont
W:
4:00 AM
Brooklyn at Medgar Evers
W:
1:30 PM
Regent at Lancaster Bible
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
W:
2:00 PM
St. Norbert at Carroll
W:
2:30 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
W:
3:30 PM
Kean at Staten Island
W:
3:30 PM
New England College at Mitchell
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Arcadia
W:
4:00 PM
Gettysburg at McDaniel
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Curry at Fitchburg State
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Becker at Nichols
W:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Penn State-Altoona
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
King's at Lycoming
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Cairn
W:
4:00 PM
Juniata at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Oberlin at Heidelberg
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
W:
4:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Framingham State
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Penn State-Harrisburg
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Pine Manor at Bay Path
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Lehman at CCNY
W:
4:00 PM
Brevard at Agnes Scott
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at York (N.Y.)
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Dean
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Lebanon Valley
W:
4:00 PM
Meredith at Washington and Lee
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
PSU Mont Alto at Trinity (D.C.)
W:
4:30 PM
Muhlenberg at Haverford
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
John Carroll at Kenyon
W:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Methodist
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Greensboro
W:
5:00 PM
Earlham at Muskingum
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke at Christopher Newport
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
W:
5:00 PM
St. Olaf at UW-Eau Claire
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at UW-River Falls
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Marian at Concordia (Wis.)
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Dominican at Alverno
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Augsburg at Saint Benedict
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Carroll at UW-Stevens Point
W:
5:00 PM
Carthage at Chicago
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Huntingdon at Rhodes
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Anderson at Spalding
W:
5:30 PM
Dubuque at Monmouth
W:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Albertus Magnus
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Calvin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Wesleyan at Mount Holyoke
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
W:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois College
W:
6:30 PM
Norwich at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Houghton at Rochester
W:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Stockton
W:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Emmanuel
W:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Cabrini
W:
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Albion
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevens at Montclair State
W:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Adrian
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevenson at Shenandoah
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Messiah
W:
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Alvernia at Penn State-Berks
W:
7:00 PM
Western New England at Elms
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Westfield State
W:
7:00 PM
Geneva at Marietta
W:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Dickinson
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Piedmont at Berry
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wilmington
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Wesley
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wentworth at WPI
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Keystone
W:
7:00 PM
Simmons at Suffolk
Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Rutgers-Camden
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Susquehanna
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Bard at SUNY-Purchase
W:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at Gordon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hope at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Marywood at Cedar Crest
W:
7:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Washington College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Emory at Sewanee
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
La Verne at Pomona-Pitzer
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Lutheran
W:
7:30 PM
Franciscan at Chatham
W:
7:30 PM
Goucher at Widener
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Guilford
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Defiance at Mount Union
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Webster
W:
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Whitewater
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Coe
W:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Washington U.
W:
8:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
W:
8:00 PM
MSOE at Edgewood
W:
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Wisconsin Lutheran
Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Whittier
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Redlands
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Calvin 3, Adrian 0
Recap Recap Video Box Score
M:
Final
at Brandeis 3, Massachusetts Maritime 0
Box Score Box Score Recap Recap Recap Recap Recap
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
Final
Lynchburg 3, at St. Mary's (Md.) 2
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at MIT 7, Salem State 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Brandeis 3, Babson 0
Box Score Recap Recap Recap
W:
Postponed
Springfield at Lasell
Live stats
W:
Final
Otterbein 4, at Bluffton 1
Box Score
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
Final
Swarthmore 1, at Ursinus 0
Video Video Box Score Recap