National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

2017 Men's Overall Records

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Lycoming 7-0 1.000 21 4 7-0 Won 7
Rutgers-Newark 7-0 1.000 22 1 7-0 Won 7
Calvin 6-0 1.000 16 3 6-0 Won 6
Chicago 6-0 1.000 25 3 6-0 Won 6
John Carroll 6-0 1.000 14 5 6-0 Won 6
Johns Hopkins 6-0 1.000 15 1 6-0 Won 6
Maryville (Tenn.) 6-0 1.000 14 6 6-0 Won 6
Randolph-Macon 6-0 1.000 13 2 6-0 Won 6
Simpson 6-0 1.000 17 5 6-0 Won 6
Central 5-0 1.000 19 1 5-0 Won 5
Concordia (Texas) 5-0 1.000 12 3 5-0 Won 5
Gettysburg 5-0 1.000 13 3 5-0 Won 5
McDaniel 5-0 1.000 16 3 5-0 Won 5
Springfield 5-0 1.000 18 2 5-0 Won 5
Transylvania 5-0 1.000 14 1 5-0 Won 5
Dean 4-0 1.000 10 1 4-0 Won 4
Heidelberg 4-0 1.000 9 0 4-0 Won 4
Bates 3-0 1.000 8 3 3-0 Won 3
Drew 6-0-1 0.929 31 6 6-0-1 Won 3
Stockton 6-0-1 0.929 14 4 6-0-1 Won 1
Moravian 5-0-1 0.917 11 1 5-0-1 Won 1
Mount Aloysius 5-0-1 0.917 10 4 5-0-1 Won 3
Washington and Lee 5-0-1 0.917 18 4 5-0-1 Won 2
New York University 4-0-1 0.900 18 3 4-0-1 Won 4
Oneonta State 4-0-1 0.900 12 2 4-0-1 Tied 1
St. Joseph's (Maine) 4-0-1 0.900 11 0 4-0-1 Tied 1
Tufts 4-0-1 0.900 8 0 4-0-1 Won 1
Washington U. 4-0-1 0.900 9 2 4-0-1 Won 4
Skidmore 3-0-1 0.875 10 3 3-0-1 Won 1
Cortland State 6-1 0.857 15 5 6-1 Won 3
Penn State-Harrisburg 6-1 0.857 27 4 6-1 Lost 1
St. Thomas 6-1 0.857 18 6 6-1 Won 3
Staten Island 6-1 0.857 23 6 6-1 Won 6
Trinity (Texas) 6-1 0.857 15 6 6-1 Won 1
UW-Platteville 6-1 0.857 17 6 6-1 Won 6
William Paterson 6-1 0.857 23 6 6-1 Won 6
Roger Williams 5-0-2 0.857 18 3 5-0-2 Won 2
Buffalo State 5-1 0.833 13 4 5-1 Won 3
Carnegie Mellon 5-1 0.833 16 2 5-1 Won 5
DeSales 5-1 0.833 14 4 5-1 Won 5
Eastern 5-1 0.833 10 4 5-1 Won 2
Eastern Mennonite 5-1 0.833 11 7 5-1 Won 5
Edgewood 5-1 0.833 14 4 5-1 Won 3
Fredonia State 5-1 0.833 16 6 5-1 Won 1
Mary Hardin-Baylor 5-1 0.833 12 4 5-1 Won 5
Messiah 5-1 0.833 18 6 5-1 Won 3
Scranton 5-1 0.833 13 7 5-1 Lost 1
Union 5-1 0.833 11 4 5-1 Lost 1
Virginia Wesleyan 5-1 0.833 16 8 5-1 Won 3
Western New England 5-1 0.833 20 5 5-1 Won 3
Bowdoin 4-1 0.800 6 1 4-1 Won 3
Brandeis 4-1 0.800 14 6 4-1 Won 4
Johnson and Wales 4-1 0.800 7 3 4-1 Won 2
Middlebury 4-1 0.800 8 4 4-1 Won 3
North Park 4-1 0.800 17 5 4-1 Won 3
Connecticut College 3-0-2 0.800 16 5 3-0-2 Tied 2
Keene State 3-0-2 0.800 10 7 3-0-2 Won 3
Franciscan 5-1-1 0.786 18 12 5-1-1 Tied 1
Lynchburg 5-1-1 0.786 12 4 5-1-1 Won 2
Oswego State 5-1-1 0.786 28 8 5-1-1 Won 1
SUNY-Maritime 5-1-1 0.786 25 13 5-1-1 Lost 1
Rowan 6-2 0.750 34 9 6-2 Won 1
Howard Payne 3-1 0.750 6 8 3-1 Lost 1
Wesleyan 3-1 0.750 5 3 3-1 Lost 1
Williams 3-1 0.750 4 2 3-1 Lost 1
Worcester State 3-1 0.750 9 7 3-1 Won 3
Albion 4-1-1 0.750 10 7 4-1-1 Lost 1
Arcadia 4-1-1 0.750 12 5 4-1-1 Won 1
Geneva 4-1-1 0.750 15 6 4-1-1 Tied 1
Hampden-Sydney 4-1-1 0.750 14 6 4-1-1 Won 2
Haverford 4-1-1 0.750 8 4 4-1-1 Lost 1
Marietta 4-1-1 0.750 8 2 4-1-1 Lost 1
Mary Washington 4-1-1 0.750 10 6 4-1-1 Won 3
Millsaps 4-1-1 0.750 14 2 4-1-1 Won 3
Pine Manor 4-1-1 0.750 14 6 4-1-1 Won 3
Rose-Hulman 4-1-1 0.750 7 5 4-1-1 Won 2
Augsburg 5-2 0.714 14 12 5-2 Won 2
Benedictine 5-2 0.714 13 10 5-2 Won 1
Carleton 5-2 0.714 10 3 5-2 Lost 1
Ferrum 5-2 0.714 24 7 5-2 Won 1
Johnson State 5-2 0.714 27 13 5-2 Won 2
Marian 5-2 0.714 24 3 5-2 Lost 1
Plattsburgh State 5-2 0.714 19 6 5-2 Won 2
Austin 4-1-2 0.714 12 6 4-1-2 Won 1
Defiance 4-1-2 0.714 16 8 4-1-2 Won 1
Kenyon 4-1-2 0.714 10 4 4-1-2 Tied 2
Endicott 3-1-1 0.700 11 3 3-1-1 Won 1
Lebanon Valley 3-1-1 0.700 11 3 3-1-1 Won 1
Trine 3-1-1 0.700 10 6 3-1-1 Won 1
University of Dallas 3-1-1 0.700 7 5 3-1-1 Won 2
Wartburg 3-1-1 0.700 9 4 3-1-1 Lost 1
Cal Lutheran 4-2 0.667 12 5 4-2 Won 1
Capital 4-2 0.667 8 7 4-2 Lost 1
Dominican 4-2 0.667 19 12 4-2 Won 1
Eastern Connecticut 4-2 0.667 7 2 4-2 Lost 1
Elizabethtown 4-2 0.667 14 6 4-2 Won 3
Emory 4-2 0.667 10 4 4-2 Won 2
Hanover 4-2 0.667 14 6 4-2 Won 3
Keystone 4-2 0.667 16 11 4-2 Won 4
Lehman 4-2 0.667 11 6 4-2 Won 3
Loras 4-2 0.667 11 8 4-2 Won 1
Nazareth 4-2 0.667 14 6 4-2 Won 4
Oglethorpe 4-2 0.667 9 5 4-2 Lost 2
Otterbein 4-2 0.667 16 7 4-2 Won 2
Pacific 4-2 0.667 10 10 4-2 Lost 1
Penn State-Behrend 4-2 0.667 13 6 4-2 Won 1
Randolph 4-2 0.667 11 7 4-2 Won 2
Regis (Mass.) 4-2 0.667 13 11 4-2 Lost 1
RPI 4-2 0.667 11 7 4-2 Won 1
Salve Regina 4-2 0.667 14 4 4-2 Lost 1
St. Scholastica 4-2 0.667 16 10 4-2 Won 2
Wabash 4-2 0.667 12 6 4-2 Won 2
Washington and Jefferson 4-2 0.667 11 7 4-2 Won 4
WPI 4-2 0.667 10 5 4-2 Won 1
Bryn Athyn 2-1 0.667 9 6 2-1 Lost 1
Lyndon State 2-1 0.667 12 1 2-1 Lost 1
McMurry 2-1 0.667 6 1 2-1 Won 1
Piedmont 2-1 0.667 4 4 2-1 Won 1
Elmhurst 3-1-2 0.667 11 4 3-1-2 Won 1
Grove City 3-1-2 0.667 8 7 3-1-2 Lost 1
Rhodes 3-1-2 0.667 12 4 3-1-2 Won 1
Rochester 3-1-2 0.667 10 4 3-1-2 Won 1
Texas-Tyler 3-1-2 0.667 10 3 3-1-2 Won 2
Anderson 4-2-1 0.643 13 10 4-2-1 Won 3
Brockport State 4-2-1 0.643 12 9 4-2-1 Won 1
Curry 4-2-1 0.643 18 9 4-2-1 Lost 1
Dubuque 4-2-1 0.643 13 11 4-2-1 Lost 1
Fontbonne 4-2-1 0.643 10 9 4-2-1 Won 1
Macalester 4-2-1 0.643 7 5 4-2-1 Won 1
Methodist 4-2-1 0.643 11 9 4-2-1 Won 3
New Jersey City 4-2-1 0.643 10 9 4-2-1 Won 1
Ohio Northern 4-2-1 0.643 15 10 4-2-1 Won 1
Roanoke 4-2-1 0.643 10 6 4-2-1 Lost 1
Webster 4-2-1 0.643 7 7 4-2-1 Won 1
William Peace 4-2-1 0.643 19 6 4-2-1 Tied 1
St. John Fisher 3-1-3 0.643 13 7 3-1-3 Lost 1
Aurora 5-3 0.625 14 16 5-3 Won 1
Greensboro 5-3 0.625 34 8 5-3 Won 2
Wilson 2-1-1 0.625 9 3 2-1-1 Won 2
Adrian 3-2 0.600 9 8 3-2 Won 2
Albertus Magnus 3-2 0.600 11 10 3-2 Lost 1
Bard 3-2 0.600 11 7 3-2 Lost 1
Baruch 3-2 0.600 18 9 3-2 Won 3
Berry 3-2 0.600 5 5 3-2 Lost 2
Cazenovia 3-2 0.600 19 9 3-2 Won 3
Christopher Newport 3-2 0.600 18 5 3-2 Won 2
Coast Guard 3-2 0.600 7 4 3-2 Lost 1
Delaware Valley 3-2 0.600 13 5 3-2 Won 2
Maine-Farmington 3-2 0.600 6 10 3-2 Won 1
Maranatha Baptist 3-2 0.600 7 10 3-2 Won 2
MSOE 3-2 0.600 16 7 3-2 Lost 1
Occidental 3-2 0.600 7 5 3-2 Won 2
Puget Sound 3-2 0.600 8 5 3-2 Won 1
Salem State 3-2 0.600 11 7 3-2 Won 1
Suffolk 3-2 0.600 13 8 3-2 Won 1
SUNY-Purchase 3-2 0.600 9 9 3-2 Won 3
Mass-Boston 2-1-2 0.600 9 3 2-1-2 Lost 1
MIT 2-1-2 0.600 9 5 2-1-2 Won 1
Northwestern (Minn.) 2-1-2 0.600 10 10 2-1-2 Tied 1
Carthage 3-2-1 0.583 15 11 3-2-1 Lost 1
Case Western Reserve 3-2-1 0.583 13 5 3-2-1 Won 1
Colorado College 3-2-1 0.583 9 5 3-2-1 Lost 1
Dickinson 3-2-1 0.583 15 12 3-2-1 Tied 1
Franklin and Marshall 3-2-1 0.583 9 7 3-2-1 Won 1
Geneseo State 3-2-1 0.583 8 6 3-2-1 Lost 1
Hamilton 3-2-1 0.583 12 8 3-2-1 Lost 1
Iowa Wesleyan 3-2-1 0.583 14 15 3-2-1 Won 2
Ithaca 3-2-1 0.583 11 5 3-2-1 Lost 1
Kean 3-2-1 0.583 15 9 3-2-1 Won 1
Oberlin 3-2-1 0.583 19 9 3-2-1 Lost 1
Thomas More 3-2-1 0.583 11 9 3-2-1 Tied 1
UW-Superior 3-2-1 0.583 15 5 3-2-1 Tied 1
Vassar 3-2-1 0.583 12 7 3-2-1 Tied 1
Alvernia 4-3 0.571 7 7 4-3 Won 2
Bethany 4-3 0.571 18 15 4-3 Lost 1
Cairn 4-3 0.571 12 11 4-3 Won 3
Centre 4-3 0.571 17 6 4-3 Won 1
Goucher 4-3 0.571 10 6 4-3 Won 1
Gustavus Adolphus 4-3 0.571 8 9 4-3 Won 1
Hamline 4-3 0.571 13 7 4-3 Won 1
Hood 4-3 0.571 10 12 4-3 Won 1
Illinois College 4-3 0.571 15 9 4-3 Lost 1
Medaille 4-3 0.571 15 10 4-3 Lost 3
Nebraska Wesleyan 4-3 0.571 14 10 4-3 Won 2
New Paltz State 4-3 0.571 17 8 4-3 Won 1
Potsdam State 4-3 0.571 14 10 4-3 Lost 2
Redlands 4-3 0.571 12 10 4-3 Won 3
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4-3 0.571 14 14 4-3 Lost 3
Stevens 4-3 0.571 10 8 4-3 Won 1
TCNJ 4-3 0.571 10 10 4-3 Lost 1
Wentworth 4-3 0.571 17 12 4-3 Won 2
Wooster 4-3 0.571 9 6 4-3 Won 1
Southwestern 3-2-2 0.571 13 10 3-2-2 Tied 2
UW-Whitewater 3-2-2 0.571 14 5 3-2-2 Tied 2
Knox 4-3-1 0.563 14 12 4-3-1 Lost 2
Nichols 4-3-1 0.563 21 12 4-3-1 Won 1
Clarks Summit 4-4 0.500 13 22 4-4 Lost 1
St. Mary's (Md.) 4-4 0.500 11 10 4-4 Won 1
Utica 4-4 0.500 11 9 4-4 Won 1
Babson 3-3 0.500 12 8 3-3 Lost 1
Clarkson 3-3 0.500 8 8 3-3 Lost 2
Framingham State 3-3 0.500 13 15 3-3 Won 1
Greenville 3-3 0.500 9 9 3-3 Won 1
Houghton 3-3 0.500 6 10 3-3 Won 1
King's 3-3 0.500 13 8 3-3 Lost 1
La Verne 3-3 0.500 14 7 3-3 Lost 2
Luther 3-3 0.500 11 8 3-3 Lost 1
Manchester 3-3 0.500 6 10 3-3 Lost 2
Martin Luther 3-3 0.500 11 10 3-3 Won 3
Mount Ida 3-3 0.500 11 12 3-3 Lost 1
North Central (Ill.) 3-3 0.500 10 9 3-3 Lost 1
Ohio Wesleyan 3-3 0.500 15 13 3-3 Lost 1
Sewanee 3-3 0.500 7 8 3-3 Lost 1
Southern Maine 3-3 0.500 8 10 3-3 Won 1
Spalding 3-3 0.500 19 8 3-3 Won 2
Texas-Dallas 3-3 0.500 9 6 3-3 Won 1
Thiel 3-3 0.500 10 9 3-3 Lost 1
Thomas 3-3 0.500 19 10 3-3 Won 1
University of the Ozarks 3-3 0.500 7 7 3-3 Lost 2
Western Connecticut 3-3 0.500 9 10 3-3 Won 1
Wheaton (Ill.) 3-3 0.500 11 7 3-3 Won 2
Willamette 3-3 0.500 4 9 3-3 Won 3
Yeshiva 3-3 0.500 9 6 3-3 Lost 3
Farmingdale State 2-2 0.500 3 5 2-2 Lost 1
Fitchburg State 2-2 0.500 6 4 2-2 Lost 2
Mount St. Vincent 2-2 0.500 7 14 2-2 Won 2
Amherst 1-1 0.500 1 1 1-1 Lost 1
Hardin-Simmons 1-1 0.500 2 1 1-1 Won 1
Birmingham-Southern 3-3-1 0.500 10 9 3-3-1 Lost 1
Emerson 3-3-1 0.500 12 15 3-3-1 Won 1
Lake Forest 3-3-1 0.500 10 12 3-3-1 Won 1
Montclair State 3-3-1 0.500 18 8 3-3-1 Lost 1
Pacific Lutheran 3-3-1 0.500 11 6 3-3-1 Lost 1
St. Norbert 3-3-1 0.500 15 15 3-3-1 Tied 1
SUNY Canton 3-3-1 0.500 12 13 3-3-1 Won 2
Wilmington 3-3-1 0.500 18 12 3-3-1 Won 2
Wisconsin Lutheran 3-3-1 0.500 11 16 3-3-1 Lost 3
DePauw 2-2-1 0.500 6 8 2-2-1 Lost 1
Hobart 2-2-1 0.500 4 4 2-2-1 Won 2
LaGrange 2-2-1 0.500 9 5 2-2-1 Tied 1
Lancaster Bible 2-2-1 0.500 11 9 2-2-1 Tied 1
Minnesota-Morris 2-2-1 0.500 4 5 2-2-1 Tied 1
Muhlenberg 2-2-1 0.500 8 9 2-2-1 Lost 2
SUNY-Old Westbury 2-2-1 0.500 11 8 2-2-1 Won 1
Clark 2-2-2 0.500 9 8 2-2-2 Won 1
Widener 2-2-2 0.500 9 5 2-2-2 Won 1
Catholic 2-2-3 0.500 7 8 2-2-3 Tied 1
Westminster (Pa.) 3-4-1 0.438 18 13 3-4-1 Won 1
Allegheny 3-4 0.429 8 13 3-4 Lost 2
Baldwin Wallace 3-4 0.429 14 12 3-4 Won 2
Beloit 3-4 0.429 12 10 3-4 Won 1
Emory and Henry 3-4 0.429 19 14 3-4 Lost 4
La Roche 3-4 0.429 18 23 3-4 Lost 1
Mount St. Mary 3-4 0.429 12 15 3-4 Lost 1
Mount Union 3-4 0.429 7 5 3-4 Won 1
Sarah Lawrence 3-4 0.429 17 22 3-4 Lost 1
Southern Virginia 3-4 0.429 13 20 3-4 Won 2
Whitworth 3-4 0.429 15 11 3-4 Won 1
Chapman 2-3-2 0.429 5 11 2-3-2 Won 2
Averett 2-3-1 0.417 13 10 2-3-1 Lost 1
East Texas Baptist 2-3-1 0.417 7 8 2-3-1 Lost 2
Illinois Tech 2-3-1 0.417 13 8 2-3-1 Lost 1
Illinois Wesleyan 2-3-1 0.417 11 9 2-3-1 Lost 1
Norwich 2-3-1 0.417 7 9 2-3-1 Tied 1
Pomona-Pitzer 2-3-1 0.417 9 8 2-3-1 Lost 1
Rhode Island College 2-3-1 0.417 6 11 2-3-1 Won 2
St. Lawrence 2-3-1 0.417 14 14 2-3-1 Lost 1
Wheaton (Mass.) 2-3-1 0.417 15 19 2-3-1 Lost 1
York (Pa.) 2-3-1 0.417 10 13 2-3-1 Lost 3
Concordia (Wis.) 1-2-3 0.417 5 6 1-2-3 Tied 1
Cornell 2-3 0.400 8 15 2-3 Lost 2
John Jay 2-3 0.400 9 11 2-3 Won 1
Lesley 2-3 0.400 5 10 2-3 Lost 2
Marywood 2-3 0.400 5 8 2-3 Won 1
Massachusetts Maritime 2-3 0.400 7 11 2-3 Won 1
Neumann 2-3 0.400 4 6 2-3 Won 2
Ramapo 2-3 0.400 5 7 2-3 Won 1
RIT 2-3 0.400 11 10 2-3 Lost 1
Sage 2-3 0.400 7 9 2-3 Lost 1
Ursinus 2-3 0.400 8 11 2-3 Lost 2
New England College 1-2-2 0.400 7 8 1-2-2 Tied 1
Buena Vista 3-5 0.375 15 12 3-5 Lost 2
George Fox 3-5 0.375 8 19 3-5 Lost 1
Hendrix 3-5 0.375 12 20 3-5 Lost 1
Colby 1-2-1 0.375 5 5 1-2-1 Tied 1
North Central (Minn.) 1-2-1 0.375 4 10 1-2-1 Tied 1
Wells 1-2-1 0.375 3 8 1-2-1 Lost 2
Bethel 2-4-1 0.357 7 13 2-4-1 Lost 1
Concordia-Moorhead 2-4-1 0.357 9 17 2-4-1 Won 1
Mount St. Joseph 2-4-1 0.357 10 16 2-4-1 Lost 3
Muskingum 2-4-1 0.357 17 18 2-4-1 Won 2
Ripon 2-4-1 0.357 8 16 2-4-1 Lost 4
Rutgers-Camden 2-4-1 0.357 14 15 2-4-1 Lost 1
St. Vincent 2-4-1 0.357 7 16 2-4-1 Won 1
Swarthmore 2-4-1 0.357 7 12 2-4-1 Lost 1
Texas Lutheran 2-4-1 0.357 7 11 2-4-1 Lost 1
Coe 2-4 0.333 9 8 2-4 Lost 2
Colby-Sawyer 2-4 0.333 9 13 2-4 Won 2
Denison 2-4 0.333 5 9 2-4 Won 1
Gordon 2-4 0.333 4 6 2-4 Lost 2
Hiram 2-4 0.333 6 11 2-4 Won 1
Hope 2-4 0.333 5 8 2-4 Lost 1
Lasell 2-4 0.333 8 27 2-4 Lost 1
Linfield 2-4 0.333 10 15 2-4 Lost 3
Manhattanville 2-4 0.333 7 13 2-4 Lost 2
Massachusetts College 2-4 0.333 4 11 2-4 Lost 1
Penn State-Abington 2-4 0.333 7 13 2-4 Lost 1
Penn State-Berks 2-4 0.333 10 15 2-4 Lost 2
Pitt-Greensburg 2-4 0.333 3 7 2-4 Won 2
Shenandoah 2-4 0.333 9 16 2-4 Lost 3
SUNY-Cobleskill 2-4 0.333 8 13 2-4 Won 1
UC Santa Cruz 2-4 0.333 11 10 2-4 Won 2
Westfield State 2-4 0.333 4 5 2-4 Lost 3
Wilkes 2-4 0.333 8 10 2-4 Lost 3
Brevard 1-2 0.333 4 6 1-2 Lost 1
Brooklyn 1-3-2 0.333 5 22 1-3-2 Lost 1
Stevenson 1-3-2 0.333 6 8 1-3-2 Tied 1
Carroll 2-5-1 0.313 14 18 2-5-1 Lost 1
Grinnell 2-5-1 0.313 15 20 2-5-1 Won 1
St. John's 1-3-1 0.300 9 15 1-3-1 Lost 1
Waynesburg 1-3-1 0.300 5 7 1-3-1 Lost 3
Belhaven 0-2-3 0.300 2 5 0-2-3 Lost 1
Bridgewater (Va.) 2-5 0.286 6 8 2-5 Lost 2
Covenant 2-5 0.286 6 13 2-5 Lost 3
Marymount 2-5 0.286 7 12 2-5 Lost 1
Newbury 2-5 0.286 9 22 2-5 Lost 2
Salisbury 2-5 0.286 7 7 2-5 Won 1
Schreiner 2-5 0.286 5 12 2-5 Lost 5
Whitman 2-5 0.286 9 10 2-5 Won 1
Frostburg State 1-4-2 0.286 6 18 1-4-2 Lost 1
Husson 1-3 0.250 4 6 1-3 Lost 2
Keuka 1-3 0.250 5 10 1-3 Won 1
Louisiana College 1-3 0.250 4 9 1-3 Won 1
Maine Maritime 1-3 0.250 6 10 1-3 Lost 3
Mass-Dartmouth 1-3 0.250 5 10 1-3 Won 1
New Rochelle 1-3 0.250 12 14 1-3 Won 1
Pfeiffer 1-3 0.250 4 6 1-3 Won 1
Trinity (Conn.) 1-3 0.250 7 5 1-3 Lost 2
Whittier 1-3 0.250 5 10 1-3 Won 1
Alfred State 1-4-1 0.250 8 24 1-4-1 Lost 1
Anna Maria 1-4-1 0.250 9 14 1-4-1 Lost 3
D'Youville 1-4-1 0.250 4 18 1-4-1 Lost 1
Kalamazoo 1-4-1 0.250 7 13 1-4-1 Lost 2
Millikin 1-4-1 0.250 7 12 1-4-1 Lost 1
Rivier 1-4-1 0.250 3 16 1-4-1 Lost 1
Susquehanna 1-4-1 0.250 7 14 1-4-1 Lost 1
Westminster (Mo.) 1-4-1 0.250 9 17 1-4-1 Lost 3
Albright 1-5-1 0.214 5 17 1-5-1 Lost 3
Blackburn 1-5-1 0.214 7 17 1-5-1 Won 1
Castleton 1-5-1 0.214 7 16 1-5-1 Tied 1
Olivet 1-5-1 0.214 6 14 1-5-1 Tied 1
Pitt-Bradford 1-5-1 0.214 7 21 1-5-1 Won 1
Rockford 1-5-1 0.214 8 15 1-5-1 Lost 1
Alfred 1-4 0.200 5 11 1-4 Won 1
Augustana 1-4 0.200 2 10 1-4 Won 1
Becker 1-4 0.200 2 10 1-4 Lost 3
Bethany Lutheran 1-4 0.200 2 19 1-4 Lost 2
Bridgewater State 1-4 0.200 5 11 1-4 Lost 3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1-4 0.200 3 6 1-4 Lost 2
Finlandia 1-4 0.200 7 12 1-4 Lost 4
Maine-Presque Isle 1-4 0.200 2 17 1-4 Won 1
Morrisville State 1-4 0.200 5 18 1-4 Lost 1
Northland 1-4 0.200 8 14 1-4 Lost 2
Principia 1-4 0.200 8 15 1-4 Lost 2
Rosemont 1-4 0.200 6 12 1-4 Lost 1
SUNY Poly 1-4 0.200 2 10 1-4 Won 1
Elmira 1-6-1 0.188 3 14 1-6-1 Lost 5
Wittenberg 1-6-1 0.188 9 22 1-6-1 Lost 2
Caltech 1-5 0.167 4 13 1-5 Lost 5
Crown 1-5 0.167 4 17 1-5 Lost 4
Elms 1-5 0.167 6 21 1-5 Won 1
Lawrence 1-5 0.167 6 19 1-5 Lost 5
Medgar Evers 1-5 0.167 3 28 1-5 Lost 3
North Carolina Wesleyan 1-5 0.167 6 13 1-5 Lost 1
Penn College 1-5 0.167 4 13 1-5 Lost 2
Penn State-Altoona 1-5 0.167 8 18 1-5 Lost 2
Plymouth State 1-5 0.167 6 15 1-5 Lost 5
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1-5 0.167 7 14 1-5 Won 1
St. Olaf 1-5 0.167 3 11 1-5 Won 1
Washington College 1-5 0.167 5 13 1-5 Lost 1
York (N.Y.) 1-5 0.167 4 15 1-5 Lost 5
Alma 0-4-2 0.167 4 11 0-4-2 Tied 1
Centenary (La.) 0-4-2 0.167 5 12 0-4-2 Tied 1
Emmanuel 0-4-2 0.167 6 17 0-4-2 Tied 1
Juniata 0-4-2 0.167 5 15 0-4-2 Lost 3
LeTourneau 0-4-2 0.167 3 8 0-4-2 Lost 2
St. Elizabeth 0-2-1 0.167 3 10 0-2-1 Tied 1
University of New England 1-6 0.143 5 19 1-6 Lost 3
Wesley 1-6 0.143 10 16 1-6 Lost 2
Mitchell 0-3-1 0.125 6 15 0-3-1 Lost 3
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 0-3-1 0.125 1 16 0-3-1 Lost 1
Centenary (N.J.) 0-4-1 0.100 3 10 0-4-1 Lost 1
Cabrini 0-5-1 0.083 1 14 0-5-1 Lost 4
Immaculata 0-5-1 0.083 5 20 0-5-1 Lost 1
Gwynedd-Mercy 0-6-1 0.071 4 19 0-6-1 Tied 1
Hunter 0-6-1 0.071 3 24 0-6-1 Lost 1
Huntingdon 0-6-1 0.071 6 22 0-6-1 Lost 6
MacMurray 0-6-1 0.071 1 28 0-6-1 Lost 3
Berea 0-6 0.000 1 27 0-6 Lost 6
Bluffton 0-6 0.000 6 38 0-6 Lost 6
CCNY 0-5 0.000 1 23 0-5 Lost 5
Concordia-Chicago 0-5 0.000 3 16 0-5 Lost 5
Earlham 0-5 0.000 2 15 0-5 Lost 5
Eastern Nazarene 0-5 0.000 1 14 0-5 Lost 5
Eureka 0-1 0.000 0 3 0-1 Lost 1
FDU-Florham 0-6 0.000 4 21 0-6 Lost 6
Franklin 0-7 0.000 9 23 0-7 Lost 7
Gallaudet 0-4 0.000 0 18 0-4 Lost 4
Green Mountain 0-3 0.000 0 14 0-3 Lost 3
Guilford 0-8 0.000 5 20 0-8 Lost 8
Hilbert 0-5 0.000 4 18 0-5 Lost 5
Lakeland 0-5 0.000 1 15 0-5 Lost 5
Merchant Marine 0-0 0.000 0 0 0-0 -
Misericordia 0-6 0.000 1 13 0-6 Lost 6
Monmouth 0-6 0.000 4 18 0-6 Lost 6
Southern Vermont 0-7 0.000 4 21 0-7 Lost 7
Valley Forge 0-8 0.000 2 40 0-8 Lost 8
Wheelock 0-4 0.000 4 16 0-4 Lost 4

Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
3:00 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
M:
3:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
M:
3:45 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
M:
1st half - 26:37
0 Green Mountain
3 Castleton
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
M:
1st half - 07:03
0 Eastern Connecticut
1 Gordon
Video Live stats
M:
1st half - 09:26
1 Trine
0 Olivet
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at St. Lawrence
M:
4:00 PM
Thomas at Maine Maritime
Video
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at St. John Fisher
Video Live stats
M:
1st half - 35:38
0 Bard
1 Western New England
Live stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Skidmore
M:
5:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at LaGrange
Live stats
M:
1st half - 45:00
0 Maine-Farmington
0 Husson
Live stats
M:
Postponed
New Rochelle at Farmingdale State
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Maranatha Baptist
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Lincoln Christian at Blackburn
M:
6:00 PM
Mitchell at Albertus Magnus
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Keystone
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Alfred State
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Morrisville State at Buffalo State
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Wesley
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Bowdoin at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at WPI
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Goucher
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hilbert at Houghton
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Shenandoah
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Alma at Kalamazoo
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Randolph
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Southern State at Mount St. Joseph
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Albion
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Rutgers-Camden
M:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Calvin
Video Live stats Audio
M:
7:00 PM
Ithaca at Wells
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Union
M:
Cancelled
Marywood at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rochester at Keuka
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lasell at Emmanuel
M:
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Clark
Live stats
M:
7:15 PM
Vassar at Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Waynesburg
M:
8:00 PM
Bethel at Bethany Lutheran
M:
8:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois College
M:
8:00 PM
Knox at North Central (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Colorado College at Johnson & Wales (CO)
Video Live stats
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
TBA
Yeshiva at Mount St. Mary
W:
2nd half - 33:28
3 Trinity Baptist
1 LaGrange
Live stats
W:
Cancelled
Clark at Southern Vermont
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wells at Elmira
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton at SUNY Canton
Video Live stats
W:
1st half - 06:43
0 Glenville St.
2 Hood
Recap Video Live stats
W:
Postponed
Springfield at Lasell
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Western Connecticut at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
W:
1st half - 09:09
1 Lynchburg
1 St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
1st half - 07:20
0 Endicott
1 Wheaton (Mass.)
Live stats
W:
1st half - 08:03
0 Salem State
2 MIT
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
New England College at Colby-Sawyer
W:
4:00 PM
New Paltz State at Vassar
W:
1st half - 09:21
2 Virginia Wesleyan
0 North Carolina Wesleyan
Video Live stats
W:
1st half - 11:26
1 Calvin
0 Trine
Live stats
W:
1st half - 08:42
4 Washington and Jefferson
0 Franciscan
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Cazenovia at SUNY Delhi
W:
4:00 PM
Otterbein at Bluffton
W:
1st half - 15:03
0 Babson
1 Brandeis
Live stats Audio
W:
4:00 PM
Wellesley at Roger Williams
W:
1st half - 14:07
0 Eureka
3 Mount Mary
Live stats
W:
4:15 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Valley Forge
Video Live stats
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 Ohio Northern
0 Wooster
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Salisbury at Rutgers-Newark
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
St. Vincent at Pitt-Bradford
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
UW-Stout at Gustavus Adolphus
W:
5:15 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Martin Luther
W:
5:15 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
W:
5:15 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
W:
5:30 PM
Elmhurst at Lake Forest
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Massachusetts College at SUNY Poly
W:
6:00 PM
Brockport State at Alfred
W:
6:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Waynesburg
W:
6:00 PM
Randolph at Southern Virginia
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Barton at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Central
W:
6:00 PM
Augustana at Loras
W:
6:00 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
W:
6:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Emerson
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Green Mountain at Castleton
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Thomas at Maine Maritime
W:
7:00 PM
Centre at Berea
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Albright at Moravian
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Salve Regina at Bridgewater State
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Anna Maria
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Scranton at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Covenant
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Plattsburgh State
W:
7:00 PM
Fredonia State at St. John Fisher
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
DePauw at Franklin
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hartwick at Skidmore
W:
7:00 PM
Potsdam State at Sage
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Ursinus
Video Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Sarah Lawrence
W:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Hiram
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Maine-Farmington at Husson
Live stats
W:
8:30 PM
Luther at Macalester
Video Live stats
Wednesday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
John Jay at Medgar Evers
M:
1:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
M:
2:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Baruch at Hunter
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Manchester
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Marietta
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Anna Maria
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Lancaster Bible
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Wilmington at Earlham
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Suffolk at Johnson and Wales
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
CCNY at Lehman
M:
4:00 PM
Roger Williams at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Delaware Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Bluffton at Ohio Christian
M:
4:00 PM
New England College at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Elms at Sage
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Cairn at St. Elizabeth
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Cabrini
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at Regis (Mass.)
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Arcadia at Penn State-Berks
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Defiance at Huntington
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at DeSales
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Swarthmore at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Penn State-Abington at Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Alfred
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Franciscan
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Dickinson at Mary Washington
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
William Peace at Guilford
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Simpson at Bethel
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Wartburg at St. Olaf
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Viterbo at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
5:00 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
M:
5:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Central
M:
5:00 PM
Rockford at Dominican
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Brooklyn at William Paterson
M:
5:30 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
6:00 PM
Salve Regina at Coast Guard
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Becker at Fisher
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY Canton at Clarkson
M:
6:00 PM
Emory at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Sewanee at Piedmont
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Lycoming at Frostburg State
M:
6:30 PM
Staten Island at York (N.Y.)
M:
7:00 PM
Wabash at Anderson
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Stevenson
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Gettysburg
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Worcester State
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Endicott at Trinity (Conn.)
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at DePauw
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
MIT at Wentworth
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Christendom at Marymount
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rivier at Fitchburg State
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Oberlin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Gallaudet
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Middlebury at Keene State
M:
7:00 PM
Colby at University of New England
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Bryn Athyn
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Methodist at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
Stockton at Moravian
Video Live stats
M:
Postponed
Salem State at Mass-Dartmouth
M:
7:00 PM
Denison at Otterbein
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Ohio Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Hiram at John Carroll
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Transylvania
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wooster at Capital
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Wilkes
M:
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Illinois Tech
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Ursinus
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Drew at TCNJ
M:
7:30 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
M:
7:30 PM
Roanoke at Southern Virginia
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Catholic at Randolph-Macon
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
7:30 PM
Haverford at Scranton
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Lyndon State at Wheelock
M:
8:00 PM
Monmouth at Eureka
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Hamline at UW-Superior
M:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Augustana
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Carthage
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
William Carey at Millsaps
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at MSOE
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
8:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lakeland
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Carroll at Dubuque
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Marian
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Chicago at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
M:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Cal Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
10:30 PM
Redlands at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
TBA
Centenary (N.J.) at Rosemont
W:
4:00 AM
Brooklyn at Medgar Evers
W:
1:30 PM
Regent at Lancaster Bible
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
W:
2:00 PM
St. Norbert at Carroll
W:
2:30 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
W:
3:30 PM
Kean at Staten Island
W:
3:30 PM
New England College at Mitchell
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Arcadia
W:
4:00 PM
Gettysburg at McDaniel
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Curry at Fitchburg State
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Becker at Nichols
W:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Penn State-Altoona
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
King's at Lycoming
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Cairn
W:
4:00 PM
Juniata at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Oberlin at Heidelberg
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
W:
4:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Framingham State
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Penn State-Harrisburg
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Pine Manor at Bay Path
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Lehman at CCNY
W:
4:00 PM
Brevard at Agnes Scott
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at York (N.Y.)
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Dean
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Lebanon Valley
W:
4:00 PM
Meredith at Washington and Lee
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
PSU Mont Alto at Trinity (D.C.)
W:
4:30 PM
Muhlenberg at Haverford
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
John Carroll at Kenyon
W:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Methodist
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Greensboro
W:
5:00 PM
Earlham at Muskingum
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke at Christopher Newport
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
W:
5:00 PM
St. Olaf at UW-Eau Claire
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at UW-River Falls
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Marian at Concordia (Wis.)
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Dominican at Alverno
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Augsburg at Saint Benedict
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Carroll at UW-Stevens Point
W:
5:00 PM
Carthage at Chicago
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Huntingdon at Rhodes
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Anderson at Spalding
W:
5:30 PM
Dubuque at Monmouth
W:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Albertus Magnus
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Calvin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Wesleyan at Mount Holyoke
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
W:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois College
W:
6:30 PM
Norwich at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Houghton at Rochester
W:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Stockton
W:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Emmanuel
W:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Cabrini
W:
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Albion
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevens at Montclair State
W:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Adrian
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevenson at Shenandoah
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Messiah
W:
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Alvernia at Penn State-Berks
W:
7:00 PM
Western New England at Elms
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Westfield State
W:
7:00 PM
Geneva at Marietta
W:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Dickinson
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Piedmont at Berry
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wilmington
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Wesley
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wentworth at WPI
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Keystone
W:
7:00 PM
Simmons at Suffolk
Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Rutgers-Camden
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Susquehanna
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Bard at SUNY-Purchase
W:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at Gordon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hope at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Marywood at Cedar Crest
W:
7:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Washington College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Emory at Sewanee
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
La Verne at Pomona-Pitzer
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Lutheran
W:
7:30 PM
Franciscan at Chatham
W:
7:30 PM
Goucher at Widener
Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Guilford
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Defiance at Mount Union
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Webster
W:
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Whitewater
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Coe
W:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Washington U.
W:
8:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
W:
8:00 PM
MSOE at Edgewood
W:
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Wisconsin Lutheran
Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Whittier
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Redlands
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Calvin
Video Live stats Audio
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
1st half - 09:09
1 Lynchburg
1 St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
1st half - 08:03
0 Salem State
2 MIT
Live stats
W:
1st half - 15:03
0 Babson
1 Brandeis
Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Ursinus
Video Video Live stats