National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

2018 Men's Overall Records

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Penn State-Harrisburg 10-0 1.000 39 2 10-0 Won 10
St. Joseph's (Maine) 9-0 1.000 33 1 9-0 Won 9
Ramapo 8-0 1.000 21 3 8-0 Won 8
Roger Williams 8-0 1.000 14 3 8-0 Won 8
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7-0 1.000 22 0 7-0 Won 7
Emory 7-0 1.000 20 5 7-0 Won 7
Hope 7-0 1.000 21 2 7-0 Won 7
Rochester 7-0 1.000 15 3 7-0 Won 7
Connecticut College 6-0 1.000 16 1 6-0 Won 6
Tufts 6-0 1.000 12 2 6-0 Won 6
Mount Union 5-0 1.000 12 0 5-0 Won 5
Chicago 8-0-1 0.944 27 6 8-0-1 Won 7
Franklin and Marshall 7-0-1 0.938 21 6 7-0-1 Won 2
Kenyon 7-0-1 0.938 30 3 7-0-1 Won 6
Mary Washington 7-0-1 0.938 18 2 7-0-1 Won 2
Messiah 7-0-1 0.938 25 6 7-0-1 Won 7
Salve Regina 7-0-1 0.938 25 3 7-0-1 Tied 1
St. Norbert 7-0-1 0.938 39 3 7-0-1 Won 1
Carnegie Mellon 6-0-1 0.929 27 5 6-0-1 Won 5
Lynchburg 6-0-1 0.929 13 3 6-0-1 Won 2
St. John's 5-0-1 0.917 12 4 5-0-1 Won 5
Trinity (Texas) 5-0-1 0.917 23 6 5-0-1 Won 4
UW-Platteville 5-0-1 0.917 12 4 5-0-1 Won 1
Thomas 8-1 0.889 30 8 8-1 Won 6
Webster 8-1 0.889 17 3 8-1 Won 1
Cornell 7-0-2 0.889 15 3 7-0-2 Tied 1
Calvin 7-1 0.875 32 6 7-1 Lost 1
Case Western Reserve 7-1 0.875 25 6 7-1 Won 6
Clark 7-1 0.875 35 3 7-1 Lost 1
Greenville 7-1 0.875 27 5 7-1 Won 7
Luther 7-1 0.875 20 7 7-1 Won 1
New York University 7-1 0.875 19 7 7-1 Won 7
Salem State 7-1 0.875 16 6 7-1 Won 3
Spalding 7-1 0.875 22 9 7-1 Won 3
Wesley 7-1 0.875 18 9 7-1 Won 1
Cortland State 6-0-2 0.875 18 5 6-0-2 Won 5
Ithaca 6-0-2 0.875 13 4 6-0-2 Tied 1
Williams 3-0-1 0.875 9 2 3-0-1 Won 2
Capital 6-1 0.857 26 8 6-1 Won 2
Eastern Connecticut 6-1 0.857 21 7 6-1 Won 2
Illinois Wesleyan 6-1 0.857 21 6 6-1 Won 5
Texas-Tyler 6-1 0.857 12 3 6-1 Won 6
Montclair State 8-1-1 0.850 41 7 8-1-1 Won 5
Stevens 8-1-1 0.850 25 7 8-1-1 Won 1
Augsburg 5-1 0.833 20 7 5-1 Won 2
Berry 5-1 0.833 15 7 5-1 Won 2
North Park 5-1 0.833 14 6 5-1 Won 3
Redlands 5-1 0.833 13 4 5-1 Won 5
Mount Aloysius 7-1-1 0.833 21 8 7-1-1 Won 7
Wabash 7-1-1 0.833 15 6 7-1-1 Won 3
Clarkson 6-1-1 0.813 16 3 6-1-1 Tied 1
DePauw 6-1-1 0.813 12 6 6-1-1 Tied 1
Lycoming 6-1-1 0.813 15 4 6-1-1 Won 4
Salisbury 6-1-1 0.813 13 4 6-1-1 Tied 1
Southwestern 6-1-1 0.813 10 3 6-1-1 Won 3
Trine 6-1-1 0.813 27 7 6-1-1 Won 1
Willamette 6-1-1 0.813 19 9 6-1-1 Won 4
Norwich 5-0-3 0.813 17 6 5-0-3 Won 4
Loras 4-1 0.800 6 5 4-1 Won 1
Piedmont 4-1 0.800 15 5 4-1 Won 3
Pine Manor 4-1 0.800 18 7 4-1 Won 1
Carleton 5-1-1 0.786 20 4 5-1-1 Tied 1
Gustavus Adolphus 5-1-1 0.786 14 6 5-1-1 Tied 1
Hood 5-1-1 0.786 17 4 5-1-1 Won 5
St. Thomas 5-1-1 0.786 15 5 5-1-1 Tied 1
Wheaton (Ill.) 5-1-1 0.786 16 6 5-1-1 Won 3
Brockport State 7-2 0.778 26 11 7-2 Won 3
Drew 7-2 0.778 24 9 7-2 Won 4
TCNJ 7-2 0.778 29 12 7-2 Lost 2
Buffalo State 6-2 0.750 16 4 6-2 Won 1
Mary Hardin-Baylor 6-2 0.750 18 9 6-2 Lost 2
MSOE 6-2 0.750 22 9 6-2 Won 6
Penn State-Abington 6-2 0.750 24 9 6-2 Won 6
St. Lawrence 4-1-1 0.750 13 6 4-1-1 Won 1
Texas-Dallas 4-1-1 0.750 10 6 4-1-1 Won 1
Grove City 5-1-2 0.750 8 4 5-1-2 Lost 1
Johnson and Wales 5-1-2 0.750 18 8 5-1-2 Tied 1
St. Mary's (Md.) 5-1-2 0.750 21 6 5-1-2 Won 1
Western Connecticut 5-1-2 0.750 20 9 5-1-2 Tied 1
Western New England 5-1-2 0.750 22 5 5-1-2 Tied 1
WPI 5-1-2 0.750 15 5 5-1-2 Tied 1
Knox 6-2-1 0.722 18 3 6-2-1 Won 6
Ohio Northern 6-2-1 0.722 29 15 6-2-1 Won 5
UW-Superior 6-2-1 0.722 22 10 6-2-1 Won 2
Chapman 5-2 0.714 14 9 5-2 Won 3
Dominican 5-2 0.714 23 4 5-2 Won 2
Eastern 5-2 0.714 15 5 5-2 Won 3
Ferrum 5-2 0.714 16 10 5-2 Won 1
Johns Hopkins 5-2 0.714 12 5 5-2 Lost 1
Manhattanville 5-2 0.714 23 6 5-2 Won 1
NVU-Johnson 5-2 0.714 25 13 5-2 Lost 1
Staten Island 5-2 0.714 28 9 5-2 Won 3
Vassar 5-2 0.714 9 5 5-2 Won 1
Westminster (Pa.) 5-2 0.714 23 5 5-2 Won 1
SUNY-Maritime 7-3 0.700 38 10 7-3 Lost 1
Birmingham-Southern 5-2-1 0.688 16 9 5-2-1 Lost 1
Dickinson 5-2-1 0.688 19 15 5-2-1 Won 3
Newbury 5-2-1 0.688 16 7 5-2-1 Won 4
Nichols 5-2-1 0.688 17 8 5-2-1 Tied 1
Penn State-Behrend 5-2-1 0.688 13 5 5-2-1 Won 1
Simpson 5-2-1 0.688 18 8 5-2-1 Won 2
William Paterson 5-2-1 0.688 17 12 5-2-1 Won 1
Skidmore 4-1-3 0.688 13 6 4-1-3 Tied 1
New Paltz State 6-3 0.667 20 9 6-3 Lost 1
Pacific Lutheran 6-3 0.667 15 8 6-3 Won 2
Rowan 6-3 0.667 14 6 6-3 Lost 1
Catholic 4-2 0.667 10 7 4-2 Won 1
Concordia (Texas) 4-2 0.667 11 6 4-2 Won 3
Fitchburg State 4-2 0.667 11 6 4-2 Lost 1
Hamilton 4-2 0.667 7 4 4-2 Lost 1
Hamline 4-2 0.667 11 5 4-2 Won 1
Maryville (Tenn.) 4-2 0.667 14 4 4-2 Won 3
Nebraska Wesleyan 4-2 0.667 11 6 4-2 Won 1
New Rochelle 4-2 0.667 17 26 4-2 Won 1
North Central (Ill.) 4-2 0.667 12 8 4-2 Won 3
Occidental 4-2 0.667 15 5 4-2 Lost 2
Ohio Wesleyan 4-2 0.667 12 6 4-2 Won 1
Rhodes 4-2 0.667 19 5 4-2 Won 1
SUNY Delhi 4-2 0.667 21 8 4-2 Won 1
Oneonta State 5-2-2 0.667 16 8 5-2-2 Won 2
William Peace 3-1-2 0.667 11 5 3-1-2 Won 2
Covenant 6-3-1 0.650 26 11 6-3-1 Lost 1
Curry 6-3-1 0.650 10 11 6-3-1 Lost 1
Rutgers-Camden 6-3-1 0.650 17 9 6-3-1 Won 3
Bethany Lutheran 4-2-1 0.643 12 9 4-2-1 Won 1
McDaniel 4-2-1 0.643 22 6 4-2-1 Lost 1
Merchant Marine 4-2-1 0.643 16 4 4-2-1 Lost 1
Morrisville State 4-2-1 0.643 8 9 4-2-1 Won 3
Nazareth 4-2-1 0.643 10 5 4-2-1 Won 1
RIT 4-2-1 0.643 15 9 4-2-1 Lost 1
Roanoke 4-2-1 0.643 17 5 4-2-1 Tied 1
St. Scholastica 4-2-1 0.643 17 16 4-2-1 Won 2
Babson 3-1-3 0.643 8 5 3-1-3 Won 1
Bridgewater (Va.) 5-3 0.625 16 7 5-3 Won 2
Centre 5-3 0.625 16 7 5-3 Lost 3
Colorado College 5-3 0.625 12 10 5-3 Lost 2
Emory and Henry 5-3 0.625 19 13 5-3 Lost 2
Franciscan 5-3 0.625 15 14 5-3 Lost 1
Gordon 5-3 0.625 14 9 5-3 Won 1
Keystone 5-3 0.625 23 14 5-3 Lost 1
Marietta 5-3 0.625 13 12 5-3 Won 3
New Jersey City 5-3 0.625 16 7 5-3 Lost 1
Springfield 5-3 0.625 9 7 5-3 Lost 1
Stevenson 5-3 0.625 22 8 5-3 Won 3
Swarthmore 5-3 0.625 11 8 5-3 Won 2
York (Pa.) 5-3 0.625 11 7 5-3 Won 1
Albion 4-2-2 0.625 16 8 4-2-2 Lost 1
Macalester 4-2-2 0.625 9 6 4-2-2 Tied 1
Moravian 4-2-2 0.625 15 11 4-2-2 Won 1
Baldwin Wallace 5-3-1 0.611 25 19 5-3-1 Won 3
Edgewood 5-3-1 0.611 27 18 5-3-1 Tied 1
Framingham State 5-3-1 0.611 13 14 5-3-1 Won 1
Wentworth 5-3-1 0.611 11 17 5-3-1 Won 1
Bates 3-2 0.600 5 2 3-2 Won 1
Greensboro 3-2 0.600 10 11 3-2 Won 1
Methodist 3-2 0.600 7 6 3-2 Won 2
Otterbein 3-2 0.600 6 5 3-2 Lost 1
Pfeiffer 3-2 0.600 12 13 3-2 Lost 1
Colby 3-2-1 0.583 6 4 3-2-1 Won 2
Gettysburg 3-2-1 0.583 7 8 3-2-1 Won 2
Lancaster Bible 3-2-1 0.583 10 7 3-2-1 Lost 1
SUNY Poly 2-1-3 0.583 9 8 2-1-3 Lost 1
Clarks Summit 4-3 0.571 9 11 4-3 Lost 2
Concordia (Wis.) 4-3 0.571 14 10 4-3 Won 1
Grinnell 4-3 0.571 11 13 4-3 Won 1
Illinois Tech 4-3 0.571 11 11 4-3 Lost 2
John Carroll 4-3 0.571 13 11 4-3 Won 2
Keene State 4-3 0.571 8 10 4-3 Won 2
Lebanon Valley 4-3 0.571 17 11 4-3 Won 1
Millikin 4-3 0.571 9 11 4-3 Won 1
North Central (Minn.) 4-3 0.571 12 17 4-3 Lost 1
Sewanee 4-3 0.571 18 10 4-3 Lost 1
Wilmington 4-3 0.571 16 13 4-3 Won 2
Yeshiva 4-3 0.571 16 11 4-3 Lost 1
Muhlenberg 3-2-2 0.571 9 5 3-2-2 Lost 1
Cairn 4-3-1 0.563 16 12 4-3-1 Won 3
Castleton 4-3-1 0.563 19 15 4-3-1 Won 1
DeSales 4-3-1 0.563 16 14 4-3-1 Lost 1
Kean 4-3-1 0.563 20 7 4-3-1 Lost 1
Lake Forest 4-3-1 0.563 15 10 4-3-1 Lost 1
MIT 4-3-1 0.563 10 5 4-3-1 Tied 1
Rutgers-Newark 4-3-1 0.563 29 9 4-3-1 Won 1
Stockton 4-3-1 0.563 16 15 4-3-1 Tied 1
Washington College 4-3-1 0.563 12 9 4-3-1 Won 2
Widener 4-3-1 0.563 14 11 4-3-1 Lost 2
Wheaton (Mass.) 5-4 0.556 16 12 5-4 Won 1
King's 4-3-2 0.556 10 5 4-3-2 Tied 1
Benedictine 4-4 0.500 13 16 4-4 Won 1
Bridgewater State 4-4 0.500 13 15 4-4 Lost 3
Keuka 4-4 0.500 14 15 4-4 Won 2
Mount St. Mary 4-4 0.500 14 19 4-4 Lost 1
SUNY-Old Westbury 4-4 0.500 13 8 4-4 Won 2
Whittier 4-4 0.500 13 14 4-4 Won 1
Alma 3-3 0.500 9 10 3-3 Won 1
Baruch 3-3 0.500 17 12 3-3 Won 1
Bowdoin 3-3 0.500 7 5 3-3 Won 1
East Texas Baptist 3-3 0.500 4 9 3-3 Won 1
Eureka 3-3 0.500 15 16 3-3 Lost 2
Guilford 3-3 0.500 9 8 3-3 Lost 3
LaGrange 3-3 0.500 14 15 3-3 Lost 2
Texas Lutheran 3-3 0.500 14 8 3-3 Lost 1
Washington and Lee 3-3 0.500 14 13 3-3 Won 2
Amherst 2-2 0.500 9 3 2-2 Lost 2
Oglethorpe 2-2 0.500 9 7 2-2 Won 1
University of Dallas 2-2 0.500 3 2 2-2 Won 1
Immaculata 4-4-1 0.500 12 13 4-4-1 Won 1
Olivet 4-4-1 0.500 16 16 4-4-1 Won 2
Potsdam State 4-4-1 0.500 12 13 4-4-1 Lost 2
Rockford 4-4-1 0.500 16 14 4-4-1 Lost 2
Thomas More 4-4-1 0.500 14 13 4-4-1 Lost 3
Hampden-Sydney 3-3-1 0.500 13 12 3-3-1 Won 1
Johnson & Wales (CO) 3-3-1 0.500 5 8 3-3-1 Won 1
Medaille 3-3-1 0.500 12 8 3-3-1 Won 2
Neumann 3-3-1 0.500 10 10 3-3-1 Lost 1
New England College 3-3-1 0.500 11 14 3-3-1 Lost 1
Oswego State 3-3-1 0.500 7 10 3-3-1 Lost 2
Puget Sound 3-3-1 0.500 19 9 3-3-1 Tied 1
Regis (Mass.) 3-3-1 0.500 7 13 3-3-1 Lost 1
Rhode Island College 3-3-1 0.500 9 8 3-3-1 Lost 1
UW-Whitewater 3-3-1 0.500 15 12 3-3-1 Won 2
Wilkes 3-3-1 0.500 11 9 3-3-1 Lost 1
Middlebury 2-2-1 0.500 5 2 2-2-1 Lost 1
SUNY-Purchase 2-2-1 0.500 8 6 2-2-1 Won 2
Geneseo State 3-3-2 0.500 8 8 3-3-2 Lost 1
Wooster 3-3-2 0.500 11 8 3-3-2 Tied 1
Austin 2-2-2 0.500 11 10 2-2-2 Tied 1
McMurry 2-2-2 0.500 9 10 2-2-2 Lost 1
Randolph 2-2-3 0.500 8 10 2-2-3 Tied 1
Thiel 4-5 0.444 13 15 4-5 Lost 4
Wittenberg 4-5 0.444 12 17 4-5 Lost 3
Plattsburgh State 3-4-2 0.444 7 8 3-4-2 Won 1
SUNY Canton 3-4-2 0.444 11 11 3-4-2 Won 1
Whitworth 3-4-2 0.444 13 11 3-4-2 Tied 1
Allegheny 3-4-1 0.438 16 16 3-4-1 Tied 1
Arcadia 3-4-1 0.438 14 11 3-4-1 Tied 1
Eastern Mennonite 3-4-1 0.438 9 13 3-4-1 Lost 1
Emmanuel 3-4-1 0.438 11 10 3-4-1 Won 1
Juniata 3-4-1 0.438 7 15 3-4-1 Lost 1
LeTourneau 3-4-1 0.438 11 21 3-4-1 Won 2
Pitt-Greensburg 3-4-1 0.438 11 9 3-4-1 Won 1
RPI 3-4-1 0.438 14 9 3-4-1 Won 1
Shenandoah 3-4-1 0.438 11 19 3-4-1 Lost 2
Worcester State 3-4-1 0.438 9 8 3-4-1 Won 1
Adrian 3-4 0.429 11 17 3-4 Lost 1
Brandeis 3-4 0.429 15 8 3-4 Lost 1
Carthage 3-4 0.429 16 12 3-4 Lost 3
Christopher Newport 3-4 0.429 18 10 3-4 Lost 4
Farmingdale State 3-4 0.429 7 13 3-4 Lost 2
Fontbonne 3-4 0.429 12 14 3-4 Lost 1
Gallaudet 3-4 0.429 12 18 3-4 Won 1
Haverford 3-4 0.429 11 12 3-4 Lost 2
Hendrix 3-4 0.429 13 14 3-4 Lost 2
La Verne 3-4 0.429 12 15 3-4 Lost 2
Maine-Farmington 3-4 0.429 12 10 3-4 Lost 2
Muskingum 3-4 0.429 15 14 3-4 Won 2
Randolph-Macon 3-4 0.429 9 12 3-4 Lost 3
Ripon 3-4 0.429 8 19 3-4 Won 1
Rosemont 3-4 0.429 13 11 3-4 Won 2
Wartburg 3-4 0.429 11 7 3-4 Won 2
Whitman 3-4 0.429 9 7 3-4 Lost 1
Belhaven 2-3-2 0.429 11 14 2-3-2 Won 1
Plymouth State 2-3-2 0.429 11 11 2-3-2 Lost 1
Scranton 2-3-2 0.429 10 9 2-3-2 Lost 2
Transylvania 2-3-2 0.429 8 11 2-3-2 Won 1
Geneva 2-3-1 0.417 13 11 2-3-1 Won 2
Monmouth 2-3-1 0.417 6 7 2-3-1 Tied 1
Augustana 2-3 0.400 3 6 2-3 Lost 1
Concordia-Chicago 2-3 0.400 8 13 2-3 Won 1
Howard Payne 2-3 0.400 5 14 2-3 Lost 1
Washington U. 2-3 0.400 7 7 2-3 Won 2
Wesleyan 2-3 0.400 4 4 2-3 Lost 1
Anderson 3-5-1 0.389 19 20 3-5-1 Lost 4
Bard 3-5-1 0.389 10 12 3-5-1 Lost 2
Frostburg State 3-5-1 0.389 14 14 3-5-1 Tied 1
Husson 3-5-1 0.389 11 21 3-5-1 Won 1
Penn State-Berks 3-5-1 0.389 16 22 3-5-1 Lost 2
Colby-Sawyer 3-5 0.375 14 14 3-5 Won 1
Concordia-Moorhead 3-5 0.375 11 11 3-5 Lost 3
Delaware Valley 3-5 0.375 13 12 3-5 Lost 2
Houghton 3-5 0.375 14 15 3-5 Lost 2
Kalamazoo 3-5 0.375 10 14 3-5 Won 1
Maine-Presque Isle 3-5 0.375 16 22 3-5 Lost 3
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3-5 0.375 12 14 3-5 Lost 5
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3-5 0.375 12 17 3-5 Won 1
St. Olaf 3-5 0.375 10 11 3-5 Lost 2
Waynesburg 3-5 0.375 14 33 3-5 Lost 1
Wisconsin Lutheran 3-5 0.375 25 18 3-5 Won 2
Endicott 2-4-2 0.375 7 11 2-4-2 Tied 1
Martin Luther 2-4-2 0.375 13 19 2-4-2 Lost 1
Schreiner 2-4-2 0.375 7 10 2-4-2 Lost 1
Linfield 2-4-1 0.357 11 10 2-4-1 Tied 1
Maine Maritime 2-4-1 0.357 17 13 2-4-1 Lost 1
Marian 2-4-1 0.357 3 17 2-4-1 Lost 2
Rose-Hulman 2-4-1 0.357 7 9 2-4-1 Lost 2
Sage 2-4-1 0.357 6 10 2-4-1 Won 2
Utica 2-4-1 0.357 7 9 2-4-1 Lost 1
Washington and Jefferson 2-4-1 0.357 13 10 2-4-1 Lost 3
Westfield State 2-4-1 0.357 7 13 2-4-1 Won 1
Mass-Boston 3-6-1 0.350 12 18 3-6-1 Tied 1
Bethel 3-6 0.333 7 21 3-6 Lost 2
Central 3-6 0.333 13 14 3-6 Lost 1
Illinois College 3-6 0.333 8 27 3-6 Lost 1
Lakeland 3-6 0.333 8 33 3-6 Lost 5
Pomona-Pitzer 3-6 0.333 11 18 3-6 Lost 5
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 3-6 0.333 21 32 3-6 Won 1
Cazenovia 2-4 0.333 15 14 2-4 Won 1
Dubuque 2-4 0.333 9 11 2-4 Won 1
Heidelberg 2-4 0.333 9 10 2-4 Won 1
John Jay 2-4 0.333 7 11 2-4 Won 1
Mitchell 2-4 0.333 7 13 2-4 Lost 2
Penn College 2-4 0.333 11 21 2-4 Won 1
Pratt 2-4 0.333 9 18 2-4 Lost 2
Valley Forge 2-4 0.333 5 25 2-4 Won 1
Principia 1-2 0.333 4 4 1-2 Won 1
Alvernia 2-5-2 0.333 8 16 2-5-2 Lost 1
Bethany 2-5-2 0.333 7 13 2-5-2 Tied 1
Albertus Magnus 1-3-2 0.333 9 15 1-3-2 Tied 2
Wilson 1-3-2 0.333 9 7 1-3-2 Tied 1
Albright 2-5-1 0.313 11 24 2-5-1 Won 1
Averett 2-5-1 0.313 4 14 2-5-1 Lost 1
Cabrini 2-5-1 0.313 4 11 2-5-1 Lost 2
Fredonia State 2-5-1 0.313 5 13 2-5-1 Lost 3
Manchester 2-5-1 0.313 16 18 2-5-1 Lost 1
Millsaps 2-5-1 0.313 10 18 2-5-1 Lost 2
Southern Maine 2-5-1 0.313 11 16 2-5-1 Won 1
Suffolk 2-5-1 0.313 11 21 2-5-1 Tied 1
Elizabethtown 1-4-3 0.313 9 16 1-4-3 Tied 2
Berea 2-5 0.286 9 27 2-5 Lost 5
Cal Lutheran 2-5 0.286 9 16 2-5 Won 1
Centenary (N.J.) 2-5 0.286 6 13 2-5 Won 1
Emerson 2-5 0.286 5 13 2-5 Won 1
Hanover 2-5 0.286 9 14 2-5 Lost 2
Hunter 2-5 0.286 9 15 2-5 Won 1
Huntingdon 2-5 0.286 15 20 2-5 Won 2
Lehman 2-5 0.286 9 21 2-5 Lost 4
Louisiana College 2-5 0.286 12 23 2-5 Lost 1
Northwestern (Minn.) 2-5 0.286 11 20 2-5 Lost 2
Union 2-5 0.286 12 15 2-5 Lost 1
Hobart 1-4-2 0.286 5 7 1-4-2 Tied 1
Lasell 1-4-2 0.286 8 18 1-4-2 Lost 1
Pacific 1-4-2 0.286 6 12 1-4-2 Tied 1
Aurora 2-6-1 0.278 17 19 2-6-1 Tied 1
Iowa Wesleyan 2-6-1 0.278 12 18 2-6-1 Lost 5
Becker 2-6 0.250 13 16 2-6 Won 2
Bryn Athyn 2-6 0.250 9 33 2-6 Lost 1
FDU-Florham 2-6 0.250 10 25 2-6 Lost 1
Franklin 2-6 0.250 5 15 2-6 Lost 1
Lawrence 2-6 0.250 9 27 2-6 Lost 1
St. Elizabeth 2-6 0.250 16 29 2-6 Lost 2
SUNY-Cobleskill 2-6 0.250 20 25 2-6 Lost 2
D'Youville 1-4-1 0.250 6 11 1-4-1 Won 1
Lesley 1-4-1 0.250 3 7 1-4-1 Lost 1
Coast Guard 1-5-2 0.250 4 10 1-5-2 Lost 4
Susquehanna 1-5-2 0.250 4 9 1-5-2 Tied 1
Alfred 2-7 0.222 14 39 2-7 Lost 2
La Roche 2-7 0.222 10 37 2-7 Lost 3
Wells 2-7 0.222 19 20 2-7 Lost 4
Alfred State 1-5-1 0.214 10 19 1-5-1 Tied 1
Denison 1-5-1 0.214 5 15 1-5-1 Tied 1
Massachusetts Maritime 1-5-1 0.214 6 22 1-5-1 Lost 5
Misericordia 1-5-1 0.214 4 13 1-5-1 Lost 3
Brevard 1-4 0.200 3 19 1-4 Won 1
Marywood 1-4 0.200 5 14 1-4 Lost 1
North Carolina Wesleyan 1-4 0.200 7 10 1-4 Won 1
Sul Ross State 1-4 0.200 8 14 1-4 Won 1
Beloit 1-6-1 0.188 5 20 1-6-1 Lost 1
Centenary (La.) 1-6-1 0.188 5 15 1-6-1 Lost 4
Mount St. Joseph 1-6-1 0.188 11 31 1-6-1 Tied 1
University of the Ozarks 1-6-1 0.188 8 15 1-6-1 Won 1
Caltech 1-5 0.167 5 17 1-5 Lost 5
Earlham 1-5 0.167 4 20 1-5 Lost 5
Trinity (Conn.) 1-5 0.167 5 15 1-5 Lost 5
Anna Maria 1-6 0.143 3 18 1-6 Lost 5
Bluffton 1-6 0.143 7 18 1-6 Lost 6
Dean 1-6 0.143 9 23 1-6 Lost 3
Defiance 1-6 0.143 13 20 1-6 Lost 6
Eastern Nazarene 1-6 0.143 9 19 1-6 Won 1
Elmira 1-6 0.143 6 15 1-6 Lost 4
Elms 1-6 0.143 6 19 1-6 Won 1
George Fox 1-6 0.143 7 17 1-6 Lost 6
Mount St. Vincent 1-6 0.143 9 31 1-6 Lost 4
NVU-Lyndon 1-6 0.143 9 30 1-6 Won 1
Sarah Lawrence 1-6 0.143 4 19 1-6 Won 1
UC Santa Cruz 1-6 0.143 7 20 1-6 Lost 3
University of New England 1-6 0.143 4 19 1-6 Lost 6
Virginia Wesleyan 1-6 0.143 8 21 1-6 Lost 1
Westminster (Mo.) 1-6 0.143 7 16 1-6 Lost 3
York (N.Y.) 1-6 0.143 7 30 1-6 Lost 6
Minnesota-Morris 0-5-2 0.143 5 12 0-5-2 Tied 1
Ursinus 0-5-2 0.143 7 13 0-5-2 Lost 1
Crown 1-7 0.125 9 33 1-7 Lost 1
Elmhurst 1-7 0.125 8 19 1-7 Lost 5
Finlandia 1-7 0.125 2 12 1-7 Lost 7
MacMurray 1-7 0.125 5 14 1-7 Lost 5
Brooklyn 1-8 0.111 3 43 1-8 Lost 1
Pitt-Bradford 1-8 0.111 6 31 1-8 Lost 7
St. Vincent 1-8 0.111 7 23 1-8 Lost 1
Southern Vermont 1-9 0.100 7 33 1-9 Lost 6
CCNY 0-5-1 0.083 3 45 0-5-1 Lost 3
Northland 0-5-1 0.083 3 14 0-5-1 Lost 4
Hardin-Simmons 0-6-1 0.071 4 14 0-6-1 Lost 3
Hiram 0-6-1 0.071 5 14 0-6-1 Lost 6
Mass-Dartmouth 0-6-1 0.071 3 16 0-6-1 Lost 2
MCLA 0-6-1 0.071 4 22 0-6-1 Lost 4
St. John Fisher 0-6-1 0.071 2 17 0-6-1 Tied 1
Carroll 0-7-1 0.063 2 26 0-7-1 Lost 1
Goucher 0-7-1 0.063 5 18 0-7-1 Lost 7
Blackburn 0-8 0.000 1 31 0-8 Lost 8
Buena Vista 0-8 0.000 4 20 0-8 Lost 8
Coe 0-6 0.000 2 16 0-6 Lost 6
Gwynedd-Mercy 0-8 0.000 3 24 0-8 Lost 8
Hartwick 0-4 0.000 1 15 0-4 Lost 4
Hilbert 0-6 0.000 1 47 0-6 Lost 6
Maranatha Baptist 0-8 0.000 3 16 0-8 Lost 8
Marymount 0-7 0.000 5 21 0-7 Lost 7
Medgar Evers 0-5 0.000 0 22 0-5 Lost 5
Oberlin 0-7 0.000 5 18 0-7 Lost 7
Penn State-Altoona 0-6 0.000 0 25 0-6 Lost 6
Rivier 0-6 0.000 1 24 0-6 Lost 6
Southern Virginia 0-7 0.000 5 34 0-7 Lost 7

Saturday, Sep. 22: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Baruch 8, CCNY 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Framingham State 1, Bridgewater State 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Knox 3, Illinois College 0
M:
Final
at Westfield State 3, MCLA 2
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
Worcester State 2, at Fitchburg State 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final - OT
Eastern Nazarene 3, at Mitchell 2
Recap Recap
M:
12:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Hunter
M:
Final
Newbury 6, at Southern Vermont 0
Video Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Johnson and Wales 2, at Albertus Magnus 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Suffolk 0, at St. Joseph (Conn.) 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
Becker 3, at Dean 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1, SUNY-Maritime 0
Recap
M:
Final
at SUNY-Old Westbury 2, Farmingdale State 0
Recap
M:
Final
Bowdoin 1, at Middlebury 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Trine 4, Huntington 2
Recap
M:
Final
Grinnell 4, at Beloit 2
M:
Final - 2OT
Cornell 0, at Monmouth 0
M:
Final
St. Norbert 7, at Lawrence 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 3, at Mount St. Vincent 2
Video
M:
Final
Cairn 1, at Keystone 0
M:
Final
at Plattsburgh State 1, Geneseo State 0
Recap
M:
Final
Moravian 2, at Juniata 1
Recap
M:
Final - OT
William Paterson 2, at New Jersey City 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
Drew 2, at Goucher 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
Penn State-Harrisburg 2, at Marymount 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Colby-Sawyer 4, Lasell 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at Southern Maine 2, Plymouth State 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Franklin and Marshall 2, Haverford 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Albright 2, Gwynedd-Mercy 0
M:
Final
at Washington and Lee 4, Virginia Wesleyan 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Marietta 4, at Washington and Jefferson 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Castleton 2, Rhode Island College 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
1:00 PM
John Jay at Staten Island
Video
M:
Final
Buffalo State 1, at New Paltz State 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Montclair State 1, Rowan 0
M:
Final
at Rutgers-Camden 1, Kean 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
Hood 3, at St. Vincent 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Cortland State 4, Oswego State 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Western Connecticut 1, at Mass-Boston 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Susquehanna 0, at Elizabethtown 0
Video
M:
Final
at Oneonta State 5, Fredonia State 1
M:
Final
Brockport State 2, at Potsdam State 0
M:
Final
at Vassar 1, RIT 0
M:
Final - 2OT
at Salem State 2, Massachusetts Maritime 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
Rochester 1, at Alvernia 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
Ramapo 2, at TCNJ 1
M:
Final
at Catholic 2, Scranton 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Wheaton (Mass.) 1, at Clark 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Wabash 1, Hiram 0
Recap
M:
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran 4, at Rockford 3
Recap Recap
M:
1:30 PM
Medgar Evers at Lehman
M:
Final
Wentworth 2, at Curry 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Connecticut College 1, at Hamilton 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Sarah Lawrence 1, Merchant Marine 0
Recap
M:
Final
Colby 1, at Trinity (Conn.) 0
Recap
M:
Final
Eastern Connecticut 3, at Mass-Dartmouth 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Emerson 1, at Coast Guard 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Penn College 7, St. Elizabeth 1
M:
Final
at Case Western Reserve 8, Adrian 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Bates 1, Wesleyan 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Valley Forge 3, Pratt 2
M:
Final
Hampden-Sydney 2, at Shenandoah 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Lycoming 2, Christopher Newport 1
M:
Final - 2OT
Ithaca 0, at Clarkson 0
M:
Final
Cazenovia 1, at SUNY Poly 0
M:
Final
at Babson 2, Springfield 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at William Peace 3, LaGrange 0
M:
Final
Webster 2, at Maranatha Baptist 0
Recap
M:
Final
Whittier 2, at Pomona-Pitzer 1
Recap
M:
Final
New York University 3, at Brooklyn 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Denison 0, at Allegheny 0
Recap
M:
Final
Greensboro 2, at Covenant 1
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
DePauw 1, at Wooster 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Williams 2, at Amherst 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at SUNY Canton 3, Maine Maritime 1
Video Recap
M:
2:30 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Crown
M:
Final - 2OT
Wilson 0, at Bethany 0
Recap Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Utica
M:
Final
St. Lawrence 3, at Union 1
M:
Final
Centenary (N.J.) 2, at Clarks Summit 0
M:
Final
Dickinson 2, at McDaniel 1
Video Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Penn State-Abington 1, Lancaster Bible 0
M:
3:00 PM
Nazareth at Elmira
M:
Final
Greenville 2, at Franklin 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Stevens 2, Alfred 1
M:
Final
at Roger Williams 2, University of New England 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Oglethorpe 2, at Centre 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Hobart 1, at Skidmore 1
M:
Final
Gallaudet 2, at Penn State-Berks 0
Recap
M:
Final
Lebanon Valley 5, at Eastern Mennonite 1
Video
M:
Final
at Keuka 3, SUNY-Cobleskill 2
Video
M:
3:00 PM
New Rochelle at Culinary Inst. of America
Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Northland at Minnesota-Morris
Video Live stats
M:
Final
Pacific Lutheran 1, at Whitman 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Linfield 1, at Pacific 1
M:
Final
at Mount Aloysius 6, Pitt-Bradford 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Baldwin Wallace 4, Waynesburg 1
Video Recap
M:
Final
Messiah 4, at Misericordia 1
M:
Final - OT
at Husson 2, Maine-Farmington 1
Recap
M:
Final
at NVU-Lyndon 4, Maine-Presque Isle 3
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Transylvania 3, UC Clermont 0
Video Recap
M:
Final - OT
Ferrum 2, at Randolph-Macon 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Thomas 5, NVU-Johnson 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 6, at Earlham 0
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Defiance at Grace Christian (Mich.)
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Belhaven
M:
Final
at Dominican 6, Marian 0
Video
M:
Final
York (Pa.) 2, at Neumann 1
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) 6, DeSales 0
Video
M:
Final
at Sage 2, Houghton 1
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Stevenson 2, Wilkes 1
Video Recap
M:
Final
at RPI 4, Bard 1
M:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 4, Emory and Henry 0
Recap
M:
4:00 PM
Manhattanville at Marywood
M:
Final
Olivet 5, at Iowa Wesleyan 3
Video Recap
M:
Final
Simpson 3, at Central 2
Video Box Score
M:
Final
Penn State-Behrend 5, at La Roche 1
Video Recap
M:
Final
at D'Youville 3, Penn State-Altoona 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Pitt-Greensburg 6, Hilbert 0
M:
Final
Medaille 3, at Franciscan 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Nichols 1, at Western New England 1
M:
Final
at Elms 2, New England College 1
Recap
M:
Postponed
Methodist at Brevard
Video
M:
Final
at Maryville (Tenn.) 4, Averett 0
Recap
M:
Final
Heidelberg 3, at Thiel 0
Video Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
WPI 1, at MIT 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Morrisville State 2, Wells 1
Video Recap
M:
Final
Hamline 1, at Concordia-Moorhead 0
M:
Final - 2OT
St. Thomas 1, at Gustavus Adolphus 1
M:
Final - OT
Augsburg 2, at Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1
M:
Final
UW-Platteville 2, at Bethel 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Carleton 1, at Macalester 1
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Howard Payne at Louisiana College
M:
4:30 PM
Luther at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
4:30 PM
North Park at Augustana
M:
Final
at MSOE 4, Illinois Tech 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
Huntingdon 4, at Berea 2
Video
M:
Final
Gordon 3, at Lesley 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
Chicago 1, at Calvin 0
Video Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Frostburg State 2, at King's 2
M:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 4, Regis (Mass.) 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
Ohio Northern 2, at Rose-Hulman 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Concordia-Chicago 3, Lakeland 0
M:
Final - 2OT
at St. John's 1, St. Olaf 0
Recap
M:
Final
Mary Washington 1, at Widener 0
Video Recap
M:
Final - OT
at UW-Superior 2, Northwestern (Minn.) 1
M:
Final
at University of the Ozarks 3, Mary Hardin-Baylor 2
Video Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at LeTourneau 2, Hardin-Simmons 1
Video Live stats
M:
Final
at St. Scholastica 4, Martin Luther 1
M:
5:30 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas-Tyler
Video Live stats
M:
Final
at Willamette 2, George Fox 1
Video Video Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Whitworth 1, at Puget Sound 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Arcadia 1, at Salisbury 1
Video Recap Live stats
M:
Final
Eastern 1, at Cabrini 0
M:
Final
North Carolina Wesleyan 4, at Pfeiffer 1
Video
M:
Final - 2OT
Immaculata 3, at FDU-Florham 2
M:
Final
Lynchburg 2, at Guilford 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Kalamazoo 4, at Elmhurst 1
Video Recap
M:
6:00 PM
Millikin at North Central (Ill.)
M:
Final
Randolph 0, at Roanoke 0
Video Recap
M:
2nd half - 03:37
2 Rhodes
0 Millsaps
M:
Final - OT
at Capital 3, Thomas More 2
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Endicott 0, at Salve Regina 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Swarthmore 1, Muhlenberg 0
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Oberlin
M:
Final
at Washington College 2, Ursinus 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
7:30 PM
Stockton at Rutgers-Newark
M:
Final
Wesley 4, at Delaware Valley 1
Video
M:
Final - 2OT
Aurora 1, at Edgewood 1
Video Live stats
M:
1st OT
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
1 Washington U.
M:
8:00 PM
Hendrix at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Benedictine
Video Live stats
M:
8:30 PM
Loras at Dubuque
M:
8:30 PM
Wartburg at Coe
M:
8:30 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:30 PM
Carroll at Carthage
Video Live stats
M:
1st half - 41:24
0 UC Santa Cruz
0 Cal Lutheran
Video
M:
1st half - 39:56
0 Chapman
0 La Verne
M:
1st half - 38:41
0 Caltech
0 Occidental
Video Live stats
M:
1st half - 40:17
0 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
0 Redlands
W:
Final
at Worcester State 4, Fitchburg State 2
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Bay Path 3, Dean 1
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Middlebury 3, Bowdoin 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Curry 0, at Wentworth 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Becker 6, Mitchell 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Bridgewater State 4, Framingham State 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Colby 3, at Trinity (Conn.) 2
Recap
W:
Final
at Hamilton 2, Connecticut College 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Wesleyan 2, at Bates 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Lehman 6, York (N.Y.) 0
W:
Final
Clark 1, at Babson 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Coast Guard 2, WPI 1
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Hope 3, at John Carroll 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
John Jay 8, at Brooklyn 1
W:
Final
at Emmanuel 5, Norwich 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Utica 7, Elmira 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Amherst 0, at Williams 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Staten Island 12, Medgar Evers 0
W:
Final
at Penn College 11, St. Elizabeth 0
W:
Final
at Mount Holyoke 1, Wellesley 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Denison 4, Allegheny 0
Recap
W:
Final
Stevens 2, at Hartwick 0
W:
Final
Cazenovia 3, at SUNY Poly 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Wooster 2, at DePauw 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
University of New England 2, at Roger Williams 1
Video
W:
Final - 2OT
Randolph-Macon 1, at Washington and Lee 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Webster 0, at Transylvania 0
Video Recap Live stats
W:
Final
Keystone 4, at Rosemont 2
W:
Final
Maine Maritime 2, at SUNY Canton 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Southern Vermont 2, at Eastern Nazarene 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Centre 3, Oglethorpe 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Manhattanville 3, SUNY-Maritime 0
W:
Final
Springfield 2, at Emerson 1
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at William Paterson 6, New Jersey City 0
W:
Final
at Penn State-Berks 10, Gallaudet 0
W:
Final
Greensboro 4, at Averett 1
Video
W:
Final
at NVU-Lyndon 2, Maine-Presque Isle 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Geneseo State 1, Plattsburgh State 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Hanover 2, Capital 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Keuka 7, SUNY-Cobleskill 0
Video
W:
Final
Castleton 4, at Rhode Island College 2
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Wittenberg 0, at Kenyon 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Buffalo State 3, New Paltz State 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Lasell 5, Rivier 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Mount Aloysius 5, Pitt-Bradford 3
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Earlham 2, Principia 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
Wilson 3, at Clarks Summit 2
W:
Final - OT
Brandeis 2, at Tufts 1
Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 7, Emory and Henry 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Alfred State 4, at Bryant and Stratton 4
Video Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
at Lebanon Valley 2, King's 1
W:
Final
Southern Maine 1, at Plymouth State 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Stevenson 1, DeSales 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Fredonia State 2, Oneonta State 0
W:
Final
at Centenary (N.J.) 2, Cedar Crest 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Sage 2, at Nazareth 2
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Oswego State 1, Cortland State 0
W:
Final
at Gwynedd-Mercy 2, Lycoming 1
W:
Final
at Ohio Northern 3, Thomas More 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Eastern Connecticut 4, Mass-Dartmouth 1
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Haverford 3, Franklin and Marshall 1
Video Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Westfield State 2, at MCLA 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Otterbein 6, at Manchester 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Baldwin Wallace 4, Waynesburg 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
St. John Fisher 2, at Salisbury 1
Video
W:
Final
York (Pa.) 4, at Marywood 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
TCNJ 4, at Ramapo 0
W:
Final
at Thomas 8, NVU-Johnson 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Hollins 3, at Sweet Briar 2
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Maine-Farmington 2, at Husson 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
RPI 2, at Bard 1
W:
Final
Eastern 3, at Neumann 1
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
Penn State-Abington 0, at Lancaster Bible 0
W:
Final
Mount St. Joseph 4, at Hiram 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Potsdam State 2, at Brockport State 1
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
at Chatham 2, Frostburg State 1
W:
Final
at UW-Platteville 6, St. Norbert 4
W:
Final
at Dominican 4, Marian 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Texas-Dallas 6, at Belhaven 0
W:
Final
at Knox 7, Illinois College 0
W:
Final - OT
Lesley 1, at Elms 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Franciscan 3, Medaille 0
W:
Final
at Dickinson 1, Muhlenberg 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Pitt-Greensburg 5, Hilbert 0
W:
Final
at D'Youville 1, Penn State-Altoona 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Muskingum 5, Defiance 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Brevard 7, Berea 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
MIT 4, at Smith 2
Video Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Bethel (Ind.) 1, at Anderson 1
W:
Final
at Southern Virginia 4, LaGrange 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Vassar 2, at RIT 0
W:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 1, at Rose-Hulman 0
Recap
W:
Final
Covenant 3, at Agnes Scott 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Ithaca 3, at Clarkson 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Penn State-Harrisburg 0, at Widener 0
W:
Final
Penn State-Behrend 5, at La Roche 2
Recap
W:
Final
at Geneva 1, Marietta 0
Video
W:
Final
at Guilford 2, Eastern Mennonite 1
Recap
W:
Final
Salem 4, at North Carolina Wesleyan 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
Simmons 3, at St. Joseph's (Maine) 2
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Heidelberg 4, at Thiel 1
Recap
W:
Final
at St. Mary's (Ind.) 2, Bluffton 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 4, Elmhurst 1
W:
Final - OT
at St. Thomas 2, Gustavus Adolphus 1
Recap
W:
Final
Illinois Tech 2, at MSOE 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Central 3, Simpson 1
Video Box Score
W:
Final
Howard Payne 3, at Louisiana College 0
W:
Final
at Carleton 4, Macalester 1
Video
W:
Final
at Bethel 4, St. Catherine 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Augustana 1, at North Park 1
W:
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead 3, Hamline 0
W:
Final
St. Olaf 1, at Saint Benedict 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Augsburg 6, at Saint Mary's (Minn.) 0
W:
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran 6, at Alverno 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Occidental 3, at Caltech 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Menlo 3, UC Santa Cruz 2
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Morrisville State 3, Wells 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Chicago 2, at Calvin 1
Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Franklin 2, at Alma 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Grinnell 4, at Beloit 1
W:
Final
at Cornell 1, Monmouth 0
W:
Final
New England College 2, at Newbury 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Lynchburg 6, at Randolph 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
2nd half - 00:00
0 Union
2 St. Lawrence
W:
Final
at Cabrini 4, Alvernia 2
W:
Final
at Ohio Wesleyan 2, Oberlin 0
Video
W:
Final - 2OT
Arcadia 2, at Wilkes 2
W:
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) 2, at Suffolk 1
Recap
W:
Final - OT
Hood 3, at St. Vincent 2
Recap
W:
Final
William Smith 1, at Skidmore 0
W:
Final
at Johnson and Wales 3, Gordon 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Concordia-Chicago 2, Lakeland 0
W:
Final
at Huntingdon 10, Wesleyan (Ga.) 0
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas-Tyler
W:
Final
Northwestern (Minn.) 2, at UW-Superior 1
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 4, at LeTourneau 0
Video
W:
Final
at St. Scholastica 4, Martin Luther 0
W:
Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor 3, at University of the Ozarks 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Willamette 2, Puget Sound 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Pacific Lutheran 2, at George Fox 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Linfield 1, at Lewis and Clark 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Whitman 4, Pacific 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Regis (Mass.) 3, at Colby-Sawyer 2
Video Recap Recap
W:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at CCNY
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Pratt at Valley Forge
W:
Final
at Swarthmore 3, McDaniel 0
Video Recap
W:
1st half - 00:00
0 Rutgers-Newark
2 Stockton
W:
Final - 2OT
Goucher 1, at Drew 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Mass-Boston 3, Western Connecticut 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Scranton 1, at Catholic 0
Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Susquehanna 2, Elizabethtown 0
W:
Final
Moravian 6, at Juniata 1
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Blackburn 3, Rockford 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Greenville 7, Maranatha Baptist 0
Recap
W:
Final
Rhodes 2, at Millsaps 0
Video
W:
Final
at Endicott 5, Salve Regina 0
Recap
W:
4:30 PM
Northland at Minnesota-Morris
W:
Final
at Rowan 2, Montclair State 1
W:
Final
Gettysburg 2, at Ursinus 0
Video Video Recap
W:
5:00 PM
Albright at Delaware Valley
W:
Final
Salem State 6, at Massachusetts Maritime 1
Video Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Aurora 2, Edgewood 0
Video
W:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 2, SUNY-Purchase 1
W:
Postponed
William Peace at Methodist
W:
Final
at Wilmington 1, Albion 0
Video Video Recap
W:
Final
at Mount St. Mary 2, New York University 0
W:
Final
Rochester 1, at Alfred 0
W:
Postponed
Shenandoah at Ferrum
Recap
W:
6:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
W:
6:00 PM
Carroll at Carthage
W:
Final
Concordia (Wis.) 1, at Benedictine 0
Video
W:
Final
Loras 2, at Dubuque 0
W:
6:00 PM
Luther at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
6:00 PM
Wartburg at Coe
W:
Final
Hendrix 2, at Birmingham-Southern 1
Recap
W:
Final - OT
Western New England 1, at Nichols 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Wesley 1, at Bryn Mawr 1
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Sarah Lawrence
Video
W:
Final
at Messiah 1, Misericordia 0
W:
Final - OT
Rutgers-Camden 2, at Kean 1
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Grove City 2, at Mount Union 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 4, Washington College 1
Video Recap
W:
8:15 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Washington Adventist
W:
8:30 PM
Millikin at North Central (Ill.)
W:
1st half - 43:09
0 Pomona-Pitzer
0 Whittier
W:
1st half - 41:33
0 La Verne
0 Chapman
Video
W:
1st half - 42:31
1 Redlands
0 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Video
W:
12:00 AM
Bethany Lutheran at Crown
Saturday, Sep. 22: All times Eastern
M:
Final - OT
at Franklin and Marshall 2, Haverford 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Cortland State 4, Oswego State 0
M:
Final
Rochester 1, at Alvernia 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
Ramapo 2, at TCNJ 1
M:
Final - 2OT
Ithaca 0, at Clarkson 0
M:
Final
Williams 2, at Amherst 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Stevens 2, Alfred 1
M:
Final
Messiah 4, at Misericordia 1
M:
Final - 2OT
St. Thomas 1, at Gustavus Adolphus 1
M:
4:30 PM
Luther at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
4:30 PM
North Park at Augustana
M:
Final
Chicago 1, at Calvin 0
Video Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 4, Regis (Mass.) 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
Mary Washington 1, at Widener 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
at University of the Ozarks 3, Mary Hardin-Baylor 2
Video Recap
M:
Final
Lynchburg 2, at Guilford 0
Recap Recap
M:
1st half - 40:17
0 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
0 Redlands
Saturday, Sep. 22: All times Eastern
W:
Final
at Middlebury 3, Bowdoin 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Hope 3, at John Carroll 0
Video Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Amherst 0, at Williams 0
Recap Video Recap
W:
Final
at Centre 3, Oglethorpe 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final - OT
Brandeis 2, at Tufts 1
Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
TCNJ 4, at Ramapo 0
W:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 1, at Rose-Hulman 0
Recap
W:
Final
MIT 4, at Smith 2
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 4, Elmhurst 1
W:
Final - OT
at St. Thomas 2, Gustavus Adolphus 1
Recap
W:
Final
Chicago 2, at Calvin 1
Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Lynchburg 6, at Randolph 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
William Smith 1, at Skidmore 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Arcadia 2, at Wilkes 2
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 4, at LeTourneau 0
Video
W:
Final
at Swarthmore 3, McDaniel 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Rowan 2, Montclair State 1
W:
Final
at Messiah 1, Misericordia 0
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 4, Washington College 1
Video Recap