SUNYIT at St. Elizabeth September 11, 2011

(2-3, 2-0)
3
(1-4, 1-1)
0
Final 1 2 T
SUNYIT 1 2 3
St. Elizabeth 0 0 0

Box Score

SUNYIT

PLAYER SH SOG G A
2 - Shelby Parker - f 0 0 0 1
4 - Kelly Waskiewicz - m 0 0 0 0
5 - Mirsada Velic 0 0 0 0
7 - Veronica Metz - m 4 3 1 0
8 - Stephanie Wurz - m 1 1 0 0
12 - Amanda Myers 1 0 0 0
14 - Amanda Zarek - m 2 0 0 0
17 - Nicole Dinitto - f 2 1 1 0
19 - Kristen Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0
20 - Caitlin Cottell 0 0 0 0
21 - Amanda Bohne - d 0 0 0 0
22 - Jamie Elderbroom - d 1 1 0 0
23 - Katie Wilday - d 0 0 0 0
25 - Abbey Hanehan - m 5 4 1 1
30 - Aubrey Campbell - gk 0 0 0 0
TM - TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 16 10 3 2

St. Elizabeth

PLAYER SH SOG G A
31 - Catherine De la cruz - gk 0 0 0 0
2 - Jasmine Bristol - f 0 0 0 0
3 - Amy Rowe - m 0 0 0 0
4 - Valerie Lasko - f 1 0 0 0
5 - Jodi Rowe 0 0 0 0
6 - Cassidy Crane - d - Yellow card 86:01 1 1 0 0
8 - Christina Rios - m 0 0 0 0
9 - Samantha Cicio - m 2 2 0 0
10 - Nicole Rios - m 0 0 0 0
11 - Dina Toledo - m 1 1 0 0
12 - Latasia Peace 0 0 0 0
14 - Meghan Murray 0 0 0 0
18 - Kelly O'Dell - d 0 0 0 0
19 - Patricia Yagecic - d 0 0 0 0
TM - TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 5 4 0 0

SUNYIT Goalies

GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
30 - Aubrey Campbell 4 0 4 90:00

St. Elizabeth Goalies

GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
31 - Catherine De la cruz (L, 1-4) 10 3 7 90:00

Scoring Summary

Period Time Play V - H
1st 31:17 ABBEY HANEHAN (SHELBY PARKER) - header off corner into top right 1 - 0
2nd 54:13 VERONICA METZ (ABBEY HANEHAN) - put back rebound 2 - 0
2nd 86:01 NICOLE DiNITTO (unassisted) - Penalty Kick 3 - 0

Penalty Summary

Period Time Fouls
1st 18:54 Yellow card - VERONICA METZ
2nd 86:01 Yellow card - Cassidy Crane
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
SUNYIT 7 9 16
St. Elizabeth 3 2 5
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
SUNYIT 2 2 4
St. Elizabeth 4 3 7
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
SUNYIT 7 3 10
St. Elizabeth 2 4 6
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
SUNYIT 6 9 15
St. Elizabeth 3 9 12

Game Information

Date/Time: September 11, 2011
Location: Soccer Centers
Game Length: 1:47
Attendance: 49

Play By Play

1st

00:00 AUBREY CAMPBELL at goalie for WSOC2011.
00:00 Catherine De La Cruz at goalie for CSEW2011.
00:32 Corner kick by WSOC2011 SHELBY PARKER.
01:59 Shot by WSOC2011 STEPHANIE WURZ, SAVE Catherine De La Cruz.
05:32 Shot by WSOC2011 VERONICA METZ, SAVE Catherine De La Cruz.
06:54 Corner kick by CSEW2011 Samantha Cicio.
Foul on CSEW2011.
09:15 Corner kick by CSEW2011 Samantha Cicio.
Foul on WSOC2011.
Foul on CSEW2011.
Foul on CSEW2011.
13:48 Corner kick by WSOC2011 AMANDA ZAREK.
14:38 Substitution!CSEW2011 substitution: Meghan Murray for Jasmine Bristol.
Foul on WSOC2011.
Foul on WSOC2011.
18:54 Yellow card on WSOC2011 VERONICA METZ.
22:20 Corner kick by WSOC2011 SHELBY PARKER.
23:37 Substitution!CSEW2011 substitution: Latasia Peace for Dina Toledo.
25:07 Substitution!WSOC2011 substitution: AMANDA MYERS for STEPHANIE WURZ.
25:58 Shot by WSOC2011 AMANDA ZAREK WIDE.
Foul on WSOC2011.
28:21 Shot by CSEW2011 Samantha Cicio, SAVE AUBREY CAMPBELL.
28:53 Shot by WSOC2011 AMANDA ZAREK WIDE.
Foul on WSOC2011.
29:49 Shot by CSEW2011 Cassidy Crane, SAVE AUBREY CAMPBELL.
31:03 Corner kick by WSOC2011 SHELBY PARKER.
31:17 Goal!GOAL by WSOC2011 ABBEY HANEHAN (FIRST GOAL), Assist by SHELBY PARKER. *header off corner into top right
( 1 - 0 )
35:27 Substitution!CSEW2011 substitution: Jodi Rowe for Amy Rowe.
35:27 Substitution!WSOC2011 substitution: KRISTEN FITZGERALD for JAMIE ELDERBROOM.
36:59 Corner kick by WSOC2011 SHELBY PARKER.
37:26 Shot by WSOC2011 VERONICA METZ, SAVE Catherine De La Cruz.
37:35 Corner kick by WSOC2011 SHELBY PARKER.
39:10 Corner kick by WSOC2011 SHELBY PARKER.
39:55 Shot by CSEW2011 Valerie Lasko WIDE.
44:06 Shot by WSOC2011 ABBEY HANEHAN, SAVE Catherine De La Cruz.
Foul on WSOC2011.
back to top

2nd

45:00 For WSOC2011: #22 JAMIE ELDERBROOM, #4 KELLY WASKIEWICZ, #25 ABBEY HANEHAN, #14 AMANDA ZAREK, #30 AUBREY CAMPBELL, #8 STEPHANIE WURZ, #17 NICOLE DiNITTO, #2 SHELBY PARKER, #23 KATIE WILDAY, #21 AMANDA BOHNE, #7 VERONICA METZ.
46:22 Offside against WSOC2011.
47:52 Corner kick by CSEW2011 Samantha Cicio.
Foul on WSOC2011.
52:19 Corner kick by CSEW2011 Samantha Cicio.
Foul on CSEW2011.
54:13 Shot by WSOC2011 ABBEY HANEHAN, SAVE Catherine De La Cruz.
54:13 Goal!GOAL by WSOC2011 VERONICA METZ, Assist by ABBEY HANEHAN. *put back rebound
( 2 - 0 )
54:28 Substitution!CSEW2011 substitution: Amy Rowe for Samantha Cicio.
Foul on CSEW2011.
55:07 Corner kick by WSOC2011 SHELBY PARKER.
56:09 Shot by WSOC2011 ABBEY HANEHAN, SAVE Catherine De La Cruz.
57:12 Offside against CSEW2011.
60:12 Substitution!WSOC2011 substitution: AMANDA MYERS for STEPHANIE WURZ.
60:12 Substitution!CSEW2011 substitution: Samantha Cicio for Jasmine Bristol.
Foul on WSOC2011.
62:04 Substitution!WSOC2011 substitution: KRISTEN FITZGERALD for ABBEY HANEHAN.
Foul on WSOC2011.
Foul on CSEW2011.
66:40 Offside against CSEW2011.
Foul on WSOC2011.
67:35 Substitution!WSOC2011 substitution: CAITLIN COTTELL for KELLY WASKIEWICZ.
67:35 Substitution!WSOC2011 substitution: MIRSADA VELIC for AMANDA BOHNE.
69:26 Corner kick by CSEW2011 Samantha Cicio.
69:57 Shot by CSEW2011 Dina Toledo, SAVE AUBREY CAMPBELL.
Foul on WSOC2011.
70:35 Shot by CSEW2011 Samantha Cicio, SAVE AUBREY CAMPBELL.
71:04 Substitution!WSOC2011 substitution: ABBEY HANEHAN for SHELBY PARKER.
71:42 Corner kick by WSOC2011 AMANDA ZAREK.
71:53 Shot by WSOC2011 AMANDA MYERS WIDE.
73:04 Shot by WSOC2011 ABBEY HANEHAN WIDE.
Foul on CSEW2011.
74:48 Shot by WSOC2011 JAMIE ELDERBROOM, SAVE Catherine De La Cruz.
Foul on WSOC2011.
Foul on CSEW2011.
78:44 Shot by WSOC2011 VERONICA METZ HIGH.
Foul on CSEW2011.
Foul on CSEW2011.
Foul on WSOC2011.
Foul on CSEW2011.
Foul on WSOC2011.
84:29 Shot by WSOC2011 NICOLE DiNITTO WIDE.
Foul on WSOC2011.
Foul on CSEW2011.
86:01 Yellow card on CSEW2011 Cassidy Crane.
86:01 WSOC2011 NICOLE DiNITTO PENALTY KICK GOAL.
86:48 Corner kick by WSOC2011 AMANDA ZAREK.
89:14 Corner kick by CSEW2011 Samantha Cicio.
back to top
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
3:00 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
M:
3:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
M:
3:45 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
M:
4:00 PM
Green Mountain at Castleton
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Gordon
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Trine at Olivet
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at St. Lawrence
M:
4:00 PM
Thomas at Maine Maritime
Video
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at St. John Fisher
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Bard at Western New England
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Skidmore
M:
5:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at LaGrange
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Maine-Farmington at Husson
Live stats
M:
Postponed
New Rochelle at Farmingdale State
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Maranatha Baptist
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Lincoln Christian at Blackburn
M:
6:00 PM
Mitchell at Albertus Magnus
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Keystone
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Alfred State
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Morrisville State at Buffalo State
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Wesley
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Bowdoin at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at WPI
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Goucher
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hilbert at Houghton
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Shenandoah
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Alma at Kalamazoo
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Randolph
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Southern State at Mount St. Joseph
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Albion
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Rutgers-Camden
M:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Calvin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Ithaca at Wells
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Union
M:
Cancelled
Marywood at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rochester at Keuka
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lasell at Emmanuel
M:
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Clark
Live stats
M:
7:15 PM
Vassar at Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Waynesburg
M:
8:00 PM
Bethel at Bethany Lutheran
M:
8:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois College
M:
8:00 PM
Knox at North Central (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Colorado College at Johnson & Wales (CO)
Video Live stats
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
TBA
Yeshiva at Mount St. Mary
W:
3:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at LaGrange
Live stats
W:
Cancelled
Clark at Southern Vermont
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wells at Elmira
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton at SUNY Canton
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Glenville St. at Hood
Video Recap Live stats
W:
Postponed
Springfield at Lasell
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Western Connecticut at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Endicott at Wheaton (Mass.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Salem State at MIT
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
New England College at Colby-Sawyer
W:
4:00 PM
New Paltz State at Vassar
W:
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Calvin at Trine
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Franciscan
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Cazenovia at SUNY Delhi
W:
4:00 PM
Otterbein at Bluffton
W:
4:00 PM
Babson at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
W:
4:00 PM
Eureka at Mount Mary
Live stats
W:
4:15 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Valley Forge
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Wooster
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Salisbury at Rutgers-Newark
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
St. Vincent at Pitt-Bradford
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
UW-Stout at Gustavus Adolphus
W:
5:15 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Martin Luther
W:
5:15 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
W:
5:15 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
W:
5:30 PM
Elmhurst at Lake Forest
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Massachusetts College at SUNY Poly
W:
6:00 PM
Brockport State at Alfred
W:
6:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Waynesburg
W:
6:00 PM
Randolph at Southern Virginia
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Barton at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Central
W:
6:00 PM
Augustana at Loras
W:
6:00 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
W:
6:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Emerson
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Green Mountain at Castleton
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Thomas at Maine Maritime
W:
7:00 PM
Centre at Berea
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wellesley at Roger Williams
W:
7:00 PM
Albright at Moravian
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Salve Regina at Bridgewater State
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Anna Maria
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Scranton at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Covenant
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Plattsburgh State
W:
7:00 PM
Fredonia State at St. John Fisher
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
DePauw at Franklin
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hartwick at Skidmore
W:
7:00 PM
Potsdam State at Sage
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Ursinus
Video Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Sarah Lawrence
W:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Hiram
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Maine-Farmington at Husson
Live stats
W:
8:30 PM
Luther at Macalester
Video Live stats
Wednesday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
John Jay at Medgar Evers
M:
1:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
M:
2:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Baruch at Hunter
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Manchester
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Marietta
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Anna Maria
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Lancaster Bible
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Wilmington at Earlham
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Suffolk at Johnson and Wales
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
CCNY at Lehman
M:
4:00 PM
Roger Williams at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Delaware Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Bluffton at Ohio Christian
M:
4:00 PM
New England College at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Elms at Sage
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Cairn at St. Elizabeth
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Cabrini
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at Regis (Mass.)
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Arcadia at Penn State-Berks
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Defiance at Huntington
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at DeSales
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Swarthmore at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Penn State-Abington at Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Alfred
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Franciscan
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Dickinson at Mary Washington
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
William Peace at Guilford
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Simpson at Bethel
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Wartburg at St. Olaf
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Viterbo at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
5:00 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
M:
5:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Central
M:
5:00 PM
Rockford at Dominican
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Brooklyn at William Paterson
M:
5:30 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
6:00 PM
Salve Regina at Coast Guard
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Becker at Fisher
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY Canton at Clarkson
M:
6:00 PM
Emory at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Sewanee at Piedmont
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Lycoming at Frostburg State
M:
6:30 PM
Staten Island at York (N.Y.)
M:
7:00 PM
Wabash at Anderson
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Stevenson
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Gettysburg
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Worcester State
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Endicott at Trinity (Conn.)
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at DePauw
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
MIT at Wentworth
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Christendom at Marymount
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rivier at Fitchburg State
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Oberlin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Gallaudet
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Middlebury at Keene State
M:
7:00 PM
Colby at University of New England
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Bryn Athyn
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Methodist at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
Stockton at Moravian
Video Live stats
M:
Postponed
Salem State at Mass-Dartmouth
M:
7:00 PM
Denison at Otterbein
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Ohio Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Hiram at John Carroll
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Transylvania
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wooster at Capital
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Wilkes
M:
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Illinois Tech
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Ursinus
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Drew at TCNJ
M:
7:30 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
M:
7:30 PM
Roanoke at Southern Virginia
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Catholic at Randolph-Macon
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
7:30 PM
Haverford at Scranton
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Lyndon State at Wheelock
M:
8:00 PM
Monmouth at Eureka
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Hamline at UW-Superior
M:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Augustana
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Carthage
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
William Carey at Millsaps
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at MSOE
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
8:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lakeland
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Carroll at Dubuque
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Marian
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Chicago at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
M:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Cal Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
10:30 PM
Redlands at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
TBA
Centenary (N.J.) at Rosemont
W:
4:00 AM
Brooklyn at Medgar Evers
W:
1:30 PM
Regent at Lancaster Bible
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
W:
2:00 PM
St. Norbert at Carroll
W:
2:30 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
W:
3:30 PM
Kean at Staten Island
W:
3:30 PM
New England College at Mitchell
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Arcadia
W:
4:00 PM
Gettysburg at McDaniel
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Curry at Fitchburg State
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Becker at Nichols
W:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Penn State-Altoona
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
King's at Lycoming
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Cairn
W:
4:00 PM
Juniata at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Oberlin at Heidelberg
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
W:
4:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Framingham State
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Penn State-Harrisburg
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Pine Manor at Bay Path
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Lehman at CCNY
W:
4:00 PM
Brevard at Agnes Scott
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at York (N.Y.)
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Dean
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Lebanon Valley
W:
4:00 PM
Meredith at Washington and Lee
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
PSU Mont Alto at Trinity (D.C.)
W:
4:30 PM
Muhlenberg at Haverford
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
John Carroll at Kenyon
W:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Methodist
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Greensboro
W:
5:00 PM
Earlham at Muskingum
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke at Christopher Newport
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
W:
5:00 PM
St. Olaf at UW-Eau Claire
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at UW-River Falls
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Marian at Concordia (Wis.)
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Dominican at Alverno
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Augsburg at Saint Benedict
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Carroll at UW-Stevens Point
W:
5:00 PM
Carthage at Chicago
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Huntingdon at Rhodes
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Anderson at Spalding
W:
5:30 PM
Dubuque at Monmouth
W:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Albertus Magnus
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Calvin at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
6:00 PM
Wesleyan at Mount Holyoke
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
W:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois College
W:
6:30 PM
Norwich at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Houghton at Rochester
W:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Stockton
W:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Emmanuel
W:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Cabrini
W:
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Albion
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevens at Montclair State
W:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Adrian
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevenson at Shenandoah
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Messiah
W:
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Alvernia at Penn State-Berks
W:
7:00 PM
Western New England at Elms
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Westfield State
W:
7:00 PM
Geneva at Marietta
W:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Dickinson
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Piedmont at Berry
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wilmington
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Wesley
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wentworth at WPI
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Keystone
W:
7:00 PM
Simmons at Suffolk
Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Rutgers-Camden
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Susquehanna
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Bard at SUNY-Purchase
W:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at Gordon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hope at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Marywood at Cedar Crest
W:
7:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Washington College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Emory at Sewanee
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
La Verne at Pomona-Pitzer
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Lutheran
W:
7:30 PM
Franciscan at Chatham
W:
7:30 PM
Goucher at Widener
Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Guilford
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Defiance at Mount Union
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Webster
W:
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Whitewater
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Coe
W:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Washington U.
W:
8:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
W:
8:00 PM
MSOE at Edgewood
W:
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Wisconsin Lutheran
Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Whittier
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Redlands
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Calvin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Salem State at MIT
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Babson at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Ursinus
Video Video Live stats