Recap | Recap | Box Score

UW-Superior vs. UW-Whitewater at Whitewater, Wis.
10/16/2011 at 12:00 pm

UW-Superior
1
UW-Whitewater
5
SCORING 1 2 FINAL
UW-Superior (6-9-0, 0-6-0 WIAC) 1 0 1
UW-Whitewater (9-4-1, 4-1-1 WIAC) 2 3 5
Scoring Summary
-- 1st --
UW-Whitewater 15:02 Christina Tooren (5) (Alyssa Chamberlain)
UW-Whitewater 19:17 Stacey Schultz (1) (unassisted)
UW-Superior 30:07 Nichole Casler (3) (unassisted) Penalty Kick
-- 2nd --
UW-Whitewater 61:18 Christina Tooren (6) (unassisted) REBOUND OFF OF PREVIOUS SHOT
UW-Whitewater 64:39 Christina Tooren (7) (Madeline Lardner)
UW-Whitewater 77:09 Stacey Schultz (2) (Emily Gerber)

UW-Superior

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
2 Mallory Engen * D 0 0 0 0
3 Kalea Hatlewick GK 0 0 0 0
4 Chelsea Cossin * F 0 0 0 0
5 Amanda Akason * M 0 0 0 0
6 Andrea McKay * D 0 0 0 0
7 Alexa Schiffman F 0 0 0 0
8 Katelyn Adams * F 0 0 0 0
10 Syna Graber D 0 0 0 0
11 Nichole Casler * F 1 1 1 0
12 Savannah Schramm * F 0 0 0 0
13 Jennifer Bucci * D 0 0 0 0
14 Rachel Rossiter M 0 0 0 0
15 Alexandra Paige * GK 0 0 0 0
23 Ana Morse F 0 0 0 0
24 Sarah Johnson * M 0 0 0 0
38 Whitney Zegarski * D 0 0 0 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 1 1 1 0
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
15 Alexandra Paige (L, 5-6-0) 14 5 9 90:00
TM TEAM 2 0 2 0:00
TOTALS 16 5 11 90:00

UW-Whitewater

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
1 Jordan Myers * 0 0 0 0
2 Valerie Jach 0 0 0 0
3 Kayla Miller * 2 1 0 0
4 Riley Kirchoff 3 1 0 0
5 Laren Nashleanas 0 0 0 0
6 Samantha Hoerchner 0 0 0 0
7 Kelsey Finn 0 0 0 0
8 Alyssa Chamberlain * 1 0 0 1
9 Stacey Schultz * 2 2 2 0
10 Jessica Allemang * 1 1 0 0
11 Emily Stocks * 0 0 0 0
13 Becky Plese 0 0 0 0
14 Allison Taylor 0 0 0 0
15 Dayna Costello 0 0 0 0
16 Sarah Sedlar * 0 0 0 0
17 Pamela Lisowe * 4 2 0 0
18 Kaitlyn Fritsch 1 1 0 0
19 Emily Gerber * 3 1 0 1
20 Kelsey Beld * 0 0 0 0
21 Amy Green 0 0 0 0
22 Jacqueline Piasecki 0 0 0 0
23 Kaitlin Traverse 0 0 0 0
24 Kelsey Kohlbeck 0 0 0 0
26 Madeline Lardner 1 1 0 1
28 Christina Tooren * 7 6 3 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 25 16 5 3
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 Jordan Myers (W, 7-4-1) 1 1 0 45:00
22 Jacqueline Piasecki 0 0 0 45:00
TOTALS 1 1 0 90:00
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
UW-Superior 1 0 1
UW-Whitewater 12 13 25
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
UW-Superior 7 4 11
UW-Whitewater 0 0 0
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
UW-Superior 0 0 0
UW-Whitewater 1 3 4
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
UW-Superior 3 6 9
UW-Whitewater 2 2 4
Cautions and Ejections Summary
-- 1st --
(no penalties)
-- 2nd --
UW-Superior 70:25 Yellow card - Mallory Engen
Penalty Totals
UW-Superior: 0 red cards, 1 yellow cards, and 9 fouls. UW-Whitewater: 0 red cards, 0 yellow cards, and 4 fouls.
Other Information
Stadium: Fiskum Field
Game Length: 1:57
Attendance: 140
Referee: Ananda Sathasivam
Asst. Referee: Blake Vinson
: Keith McHugh
Scorer: UW-W SI
* Starter
Tuesday, Sep. 16: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Oklahoma City at Texas-Tyler
M:
Final - 2OT
at Bowdoin 2, Bates 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Baptist Bible 5, Penn St.-Wilkes-Barre 2
M:
Final - 2OT
Albertus Magnus 1, at Eastern Connecticut 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Fredonia State at Nazareth
M:
Postponed
Emory and Henry at Warren Wilson
M:
Final
St. Michael's 3, at Lyndon State 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Catholic 3, at St. Mary's (Md.) 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Maine Maritime 5, Maine-Presque Isle 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at McDaniel 3, Bridgewater (Va.) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Baruch 3, at SUNY-Old Westbury 2
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Rochester Tech at Elmira
M:
Final
Penn State-Harrisburg 1, at Marywood 0
Box Score
M:
4:30 PM
UW-Superior at Finlandia
M:
Final
at Hood 3, Mount Aloysius 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Eastern Nazarene 6, Becker 1
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Oneonta State
M:
Final
at Maranatha Baptist 3, Wisconsin Lutheran 2
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
Central at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
Final
UC Santa Cruz 2, at Linfield 1
Box Score
M:
Final
St. Scholastica 15, at Northland 0
Box Score
M:
6:00 PM
DeSales at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
Final
at Morrisville State 6, Hilbert 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Merchant Marine 1, at St. Joseph's (L.I.) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Frostburg State 3, Penn State-Altoona 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at John Carroll 3, Case Western Reserve 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Norwich 9, Pine Manor 0
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
Skidmore at RPI
M:
Final - 2OT
Scranton 0, at Misericordia 0
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
Rosemont at Delaware Valley
M:
Final
Thomas More 2, at Denison 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 5, New England College 1
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
King's at William Paterson
M:
Final
at Messiah 4, Dickinson 2
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Covenant 1, at Oglethorpe 1
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
Trinity (Conn.) 2, at Westfield State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Houghton 1, at Medaille 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Wittenberg 3, Mount St. Joseph 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Western Connecticut 1, at Springfield 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Allegheny 2, Baldwin-Wallace 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
at Guilford 3, Ferrum 2
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Simpson 1, at Fontbonne 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) 5, at Sewanee 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at George Fox 9, Multnomah 0
Box Score
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Superior at Finlandia
W:
3:00 PM
Central at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
Final
at Cal St. Monterey Bay 2, UC Santa Cruz 0
W:
3:30 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Gwynedd-Mercy
W:
Final
St. Scholastica 3, at Northland 0
W:
Final
University of New England 3, at Colby 2
W:
Final - 2OT
Albion 1, at Kalamazoo 1
W:
Final
St. Mary's (Ind.) 1, at Calvin 0
Photos
W:
Final
Adrian 1, at Trine 0
W:
Final
Connecticut College 8, at St. Joseph (Conn.) 0
W:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Penn St.-Beaver
W:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 3, Southern Virginia 1
Photos
W:
Final
at Middlebury 1, Plattsburgh State 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Geneseo State 2, at Rochester Tech 2
Photos
W:
Final - 2OT
MIT 1, at Roger Williams 1
W:
Final
Penn State-Behrend 2, at Grove City 0
W:
Final
at Nichols 3, Becker 0
W:
Final
at Skidmore 4, Castleton State 0
W:
Final
at Babson 2, Emmanuel 0
W:
Final
at Berry 8, Wesleyan (Ga.) 0
W:
Final
Hope 2, at Olivet 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Tufts 1, at Wesleyan 1
W:
Final
Westminster (Pa.) 2, at La Roche 1
W:
Final
at Grinnell 4, Coe 1
W:
Final
at Penn State-Harrisburg 3, Susquehanna 2
W:
Final
St. Benedict 1, at Hamline 0
W:
5:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Lawrence
W:
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead 2, St. Catherine's 0
Photos
W:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Dallas Christian
W:
Final
at St. Olaf 2, Bethel 0
W:
Final
Christendom 5, at Trinity (D.C.) 0
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 3, Dominican 2
W:
6:00 PM
Swarthmore at Immaculata
Live Stats Video
W:
Final
at Randolph 1, William Peace 0
W:
Final
Rivier 5, at Fisher 3
W:
Final - 2OT
at Mount Holyoke 2, Western New England 1
W:
Final
at New England College 3, Southern Vermont 0
W:
Final - OT
North Central (Ill.) 3, at Monmouth 2
W:
Final
Central Baptist 3, at University of the Ozarks 2
Photos
W:
Final
Texas-Tyler 5, at University of Dallas 0
Photos
W:
Final
at Regis (Mass.) 2, Eastern Nazarene 1
W:
Final - OT
at Ferrum 2, Eastern Mennonite 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Virginia Wesleyan 1, at Salisbury 1
Photos
W:
Final - 2OT
Muhlenberg 1, at Lebanon Valley 1
W:
Final
at Barton 2, Salem 0
W:
Final
at Anderson 2, Spalding 0
W:
Final
at Arcadia 5, Penn State-Abington 0
W:
Final
Utica 2, at SUNYIT 1
W:
Final
Oglethorpe 1, at LaGrange 0
W:
Final
at WPI 3, Framingham State 1
W:
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Fredonia State
W:
Final
at Wesley 6, Notre Dame (Md.) 1
Photos
W:
Final
at Union 2, New Paltz State 1
W:
Final
Pitt-Bradford 3, at Houghton 2
W:
Final
Emerson 2, at Suffolk 0
W:
Cancelled
Huntingdon at Talladega
W:
Final
Hendrix 1, at Harding 0
W:
Final
at Edgewood 3, Beloit 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Millikin 2, at Principia 1
W:
Final
at Washington U. 4, Greenville 0
W:
Final
at Macalester 2, St. Thomas 1
W:
Final
at Augsburg 4, St. Mary's (Minn.) 0
Wednesday, Sep. 17: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Ramapo at Medgar Evers
M:
3:30 PM
Salem State at Mass-Boston
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Green Mountain
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at St. Vincent
M:
4:00 PM
Plymouth State at Daniel Webster
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Neumann
M:
4:00 PM
Middlebury at Southern Vermont
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Alfred at Geneseo State
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Franciscan
M:
4:00 PM
Staten Island at New Jersey City
M:
4:00 PM
Framingham State at Western New England
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Fisher at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Wells at Oswego State
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
SUNYIT at Hamilton
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Washington Adventist
M:
4:00 PM
Albright at Cabrini
M:
4:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lebanon Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Amherst at Connecticut College
M:
4:00 PM
Washington College at Salisbury
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Washington at North Carolina Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Olivet at Albion
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Moravian
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at York (Pa.)
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Huntington at Manchester
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Heidelberg at Defiance
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Calvin at Alma
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Nichols
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Elms at Johnson and Wales
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Alvernia at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Hope at Trine
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Wooster at Capital
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Lycoming at Juniata
M:
4:30 PM
Utica at Hobart
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Wesleyan at Tufts
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Yeshiva at Mount St. Vincent
Live Stats
M:
4:30 PM
Bard at New Paltz State
M:
4:45 PM
Muskingum at Kenyon
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
New York University at Hunter
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at La Roche
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Vassar at Stevens
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Wabash
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Rockford
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Blackburn at Eureka
M:
5:00 PM
Carleton at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
5:00 PM
St. Olaf at Bethel
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at MacMurray
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at St. John's
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Macalester at St. Thomas
M:
5:30 PM
St. Norbert at Lakeland
M:
6:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at University of New England
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Lehman
M:
6:00 PM
Millikin at Monmouth
M:
6:00 PM
Edgewood at Lawrence
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
DePauw at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Clarkson at Plattsburgh State
M:
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Rivier
M:
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Eastern Mennonite
M:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Richard Stockton
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Worcester State
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Marymount
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Oberlin
M:
7:00 PM
Cazenovia at Keystone
M:
7:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Kalamazoo
Live Stats Video Tickets
M:
7:00 PM
Brandeis at WPI
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Mount Union
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Methodist at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Roger Williams at MIT
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Wesley
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Drew at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Rowan at Arcadia
M:
7:00 PM
Clark at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Keuka at Alfred St.
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Elizabethtown
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Sage at Union
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video
M:
7:30 PM
Maine-Farmington at Colby
M:
7:30 PM
FDU-Florham at TCNJ
M:
7:30 PM
Otterbein at Hiram
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Manhattanville at Rutgers-Newark
M:
7:30 PM
Haverford at Kean
M:
7:30 PM
Immaculata at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Suffolk
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Marietta at Waynesburg
M:
8:00 PM
Emerson at Lesley
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
Dominican at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Hendrix
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Milwaukee Engineering
M:
8:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Greenville
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Dubuque
M:
8:30 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at Augsburg
M:
10:00 PM
Caltech at Occidental
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at La Verne
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Whittier at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
TBA
Eastern at Messiah
W:
3:00 PM
Blackburn at Finlandia
W:
3:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Faith Bapt. Bible
W:
3:00 PM
Knox at MacMurray
W:
3:30 PM
Baptist Bible at Lycoming
W:
3:30 PM
Mass-Boston at Colby-Sawyer
Live Stats
W:
3:30 PM
Simpson at Clarke
W:
4:00 PM
Cabrini at DeSales
W:
4:00 PM
Wheelock at Pine Manor
W:
4:00 PM
Richard Stockton at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
4:00 PM
Salem State at Southern Maine
W:
4:00 PM
Wilmington at Earlham
Live Stats
W:
4:00 PM
Elms at Smith
W:
4:00 PM
Mitchell at Albertus Magnus
W:
4:00 PM
CCNY at John Jay
W:
4:00 PM
Stevens at Farmingdale State
W:
4:00 PM
Medgar Evers at Staten Island
W:
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Vassar
W:
4:00 PM
Manchester at Heidelberg
W:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at SUNY-Old Westbury
W:
4:00 PM
Oswego State at St. Lawrence
W:
4:00 PM
Marymount at McDaniel
W:
4:00 PM
Gordon at Brandeis
Video
W:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at Sarah Lawrence
W:
4:00 PM
Thomas at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
W:
Cancelled
Wells at D'Youville
W:
4:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at Mills
W:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Washington College
W:
4:30 PM
Defiance at Kenyon
W:
4:30 PM
Newbury at Anna Maria
W:
4:30 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Trinity (Conn.)
Audio
W:
4:30 PM
Rosemont at Hood
W:
4:30 PM
Randolph-Macon at Mary Washington
W:
4:30 PM
Bay Path at Massachusetts College
Live Stats Video
W:
4:30 PM
Bates at Bowdoin
W:
4:30 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Maranatha Baptist
W:
5:00 PM
Green Mountain at Clarkson
W:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
W:
5:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Shenandoah
W:
5:00 PM
Bluffton at Mount Union
W:
5:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Buffalo State
W:
5:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Otterbein
W:
5:00 PM
Alvernia at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
W:
5:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Concordia (Wis.)
W:
5:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. Mary (NE)
W:
5:00 PM
Robert Morris-Peoria at Eureka
W:
Postponed
Mount Mary at Robert Morris-Lake Co.
W:
5:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Eau Claire
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Carleton
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
Frostburg State at Penn State-Altoona
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
Potsdam State at SUNY-Canton
W:
6:00 PM
Marietta at Waynesburg
W:
6:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Rhode Island College
W:
6:00 PM
Fisher at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
W:
6:30 PM
Clark at Keene State
Video
W:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video Video
W:
7:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
W:
Postponed
Penn St.-Beaver at Muskingum
W:
7:00 PM
Lehman at York (N.Y.)
W:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Rowan
W:
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Massachusetts Maritime
W:
7:00 PM
Scranton at Marywood
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Roanoke
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Wellesley at Endicott
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Fitchburg State
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Franklin at DePauw
Video Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Goucher at Albright
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Denison
W:
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Johns Hopkins
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
King's at Mount St. Vincent
W:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Bard
W:
7:00 PM
Drew at Manhattanville
W:
7:00 PM
Ramapo at New York University
W:
7:00 PM
Catholic at Stevenson
Video Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Methodist at Guilford
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Hilbert at Alfred
W:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Montclair State
W:
7:00 PM
Amherst at Springfield
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at William Paterson
W:
7:00 PM
La Verne at Pomona-Pitzer
Video
W:
7:30 PM
Oneonta State at RPI
W:
7:30 PM
John Carroll at Hiram
Live Stats Video
W:
7:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Case Western Reserve
W:
7:30 PM
Lesley at Simmons
W:
8:00 PM
Yeshiva at SUNY-Maritime
W:
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Benedictine
Live Stats Video Audio
W:
8:00 PM
Elmhurst at Marian
Live Stats Video
W:
8:00 PM
Chicago at North Park
W:
8:00 PM
Dubuque at Augustana
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Stout at Viterbo
W:
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
W:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Carroll
Live Stats Video
W:
8:00 PM
Aurora at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
8:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at UW-Whitewater
W:
10:00 PM
Willamette at Lewis and Clark
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Redlands
Live Stats Video
W:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Whittier
Live Stats Video
W:
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Video
Tuesday, Sep. 16: All times Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Oneonta State
M:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 5, New England College 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Messiah 4, Dickinson 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Houghton 1, at Medaille 0
Box Score
Wednesday, Sep. 17: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Amherst at Connecticut College
M:
4:00 PM
Washington College at Salisbury
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Alvernia at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Hope at Trine
Live Stats
M:
4:45 PM
Muskingum at Kenyon
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Methodist at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Brandeis at WPI
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Greenville
Tuesday, Sep. 16: All times Eastern
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 3, Dominican 2
W:
Final
at Washington U. 4, Greenville 0
Wednesday, Sep. 17: All times Eastern
W:
TBA
Eastern at Messiah
W:
4:30 PM
Bates at Bowdoin
W:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
W:
5:00 PM
Alvernia at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
W:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Amherst at Springfield
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Johns Hopkins
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Montclair State
W:
8:00 PM
Chicago at North Park
W:
8:00 PM
Aurora at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
8:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at UW-Whitewater
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Redlands
Live Stats Video