Bethany Lutheran at Minnesota-Morris October 7, 2017

(3-9, 2-5)
0
(6-5-1, 4-2-1)
6
Final 1 2 T
Bethany Lutheran 0 0 0
Minnesota-Morris 4 2 6

Box Score

Bethany Lutheran

PLAYER SH SOG G A
00 - Madison Perry 2 0 0 0
0 - Averi Cash - gk 0 0 0 0
1 - Abbey Bradway 0 0 0 0
2 - Kiana Krszjzaniek 0 0 0 0
3 - Madelynn Thompson 0 0 0 0
5 - Nicole Moldstad 2 1 0 0
7 - Bridget Brown 0 0 0 0
8 - Bethany Schultz 0 0 0 0
9 - Molly Stark 1 1 0 0
10 - Mindy Meske 0 0 0 0
11 - Ellianna Ims 0 0 0 0
12 - Kenya Henderson 0 0 0 0
13 - Elena De Vera 1 1 0 0
14 - Haley Sisson 0 0 0 0
17 - Sadie Sandersfeld 0 0 0 0
18 - Nora Stake 0 0 0 0
20 - Sarah Paul 0 0 0 0
22 - Gabby Baker 0 0 0 0
23 - Brittany Aguirre 0 0 0 0
25 - Emily Barthel 1 0 0 0
28 - Lydia Wildauer 0 0 0 0
29 - Grace Rysdahl 0 0 0 0
TM - TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 7 3 0 0

Minnesota-Morris

PLAYER SH SOG G A
1 - Megan Tschida - gk 0 0 0 0
2 - Molly Hancuh 5 3 1 2
3 - Rheanne Kline 0 0 0 0
5 - Juliet Batista 2 1 1 0
6 - Yu Ito 5 3 1 0
7 - Tiffany Oren 0 0 0 0
9 - Lindsay Clay 0 0 0 0
12 - Brooke Lorentz 4 1 1 0
13 - Naomi Keehn 0 0 0 0
15 - Sam Tate 1 1 1 1
16 - Megan Ellingboe 4 2 1 2
19 - Marie Jakubowski 0 0 0 0
24 - Rylee Whiteside 0 0 0 0
27 - Michelle Wolney 0 0 0 0
TM - TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 21 11 6 5

Bethany Lutheran Goalies

GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
0 - Averi Cash 10 6 4 90:00
TM - TEAM 1 0 1 0:00
TOTALS 11 6 5 90:00

Minnesota-Morris Goalies

GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 - Megan Tschida 3 0 3 90:00

Scoring Summary

Period Time Play V - H
1st 22:27 Juliet Batista (Sam Tate) - off corner and in front 0 - 1
1st 38:05 Sam Tate (Megan Ellingboe) - cross shot from right to left 0 - 2
1st 40:50 Megan Ellingboe (unassisted) 0 - 3
1st 42:05 Yu Ito (Molly Hancuh) 0 - 4
2nd 56:43 Brooke Lorentz (Molly Hancuh) 0 - 5
2nd 88:31 Molly Hancuh (Megan Ellingboe) 0 - 6
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Bethany Lutheran 2 5 7
Minnesota-Morris 14 7 21
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
Bethany Lutheran 3 2 5
Minnesota-Morris 1 2 3
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
Bethany Lutheran 1 4 5
Minnesota-Morris 6 0 6
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
Bethany Lutheran 2 0 2
Minnesota-Morris 2 0 2

Game Information

Date/Time: October 7, 2017
Location: Morris, Minn.
Game Length: 1:55
Attendance: 70
Referee: Miles Book
Asst. Referee: Alex Dalsin
Alt. Official: Bryce Bokkin

Play By Play

1st

00:00 Averi Cash at goalie for Bethany Lutheran.
00:00 Megan Tschida at goalie for Minnesota Morris.
00:17 Shot by BLC Elena De Vera, SAVE Megan Tschida.
03:37 Shot by UMM Juliet Batista HIGH.
05:42 Shot by UMM Molly Hancuh, SAVE Averi Cash.
06:09 Offside against Minnesota Morris.
07:57 Shot by UMM Brooke Lorentz WIDE LEFT.
08:44 Shot by UMM Yu Ito WIDE LEFT.
10:36 Offside against Minnesota Morris.
Foul on Minnesota Morris.
18:33 Shot by UMM Brooke Lorentz WIDE RIGHT.
Foul on Bethany Lutheran.
20:10 Shot by UMM Molly Hancuh HIGH.
20:15 Substitution!BLC substitution: Lydia Wildauer for Emily Barthel.
20:15 Substitution!BLC substitution: Bridget Brown for Madelynn Thompson.
22:08
22:27 Goal!GOAL by UMM Juliet Batista (FIRST GOAL), Assist by Sam Tate. *off corner and in front
( 0 - 1 )
22:27 Substitution!BLC substitution: Mindy Meske for Kenya Henderson.
22:27 Substitution!BLC substitution: Molly Stark for Abbey Bradway.
23:54 Shot by BLC Madison Perry WIDE RIGHT.
26:11
26:49 Substitution!UMM substitution: Marie Jakubowski for Rheanne Kline.
27:47 Shot by UMM Yu Ito, SAVE Averi Cash.
Foul on Minnesota Morris.
32:43 Substitution!BLC substitution: Grace Rysdahl for Elena De Vera.
Foul on Bethany Lutheran.
37:39 Shot by UMM Megan Ellingboe BLOCKED.
38:05 Goal!GOAL by UMM Sam Tate, Assist by Megan Ellingboe. *cross shot from right to left
( 0 - 2 )
38:53
39:24 Shot by UMM Megan Ellingboe WIDE LEFT.
39:36
40:05
40:50 Goal!GOAL by UMM Megan Ellingboe. *
( 0 - 3 )
40:50 Substitution!BLC substitution: Gabby Baker for Haley Sisson.
41:17 Shot by UMM Yu Ito, SAVE Averi Cash.
41:28
41:51
42:05 Goal!GOAL by UMM Yu Ito, Assist by Molly Hancuh. *
( 0 - 4 )
-- End of 1st Period --
back to top

2nd

45:00 For BLC: #17 Sadie Sandersfeld, #13 Elena De Vera, #3 Madelynn Thompson, #0 Averi Cash, #20 Sarah Paul, #1 Abbey Bradway, #25 Emily Barthel, #00 Madison Perry, #28 Lydia Wildauer, #12 Kenya Henderson, #5 Nicole Moldstad.
45:00 For UMM: #12 Brooke Lorentz, #15 Sam Tate, #6 Yu Ito, #2 Molly Hancuh, #16 Megan Ellingboe, #9 Lindsay Clay, #19 Marie Jakubowski, #7 Tiffany Oren, #5 Juliet Batista, #27 Michelle Wolney, #1 Megan Tschida.
46:04
49:49
50:06
51:09 Shot by UMM Molly Hancuh, SAVE Averi Cash.
51:36 Offside against Minnesota Morris.
52:37 Shot by BLC Madison Perry WIDE RIGHT.
53:56
54:43 Shot by BLC Emily Barthel WIDE RIGHT.
56:43 Goal!GOAL by UMM Brooke Lorentz, Assist by Molly Hancuh. *
( 0 - 5 )
56:43 Substitution!BLC substitution: Grace Rysdahl for Madelynn Thompson.
60:04 Shot by UMM Megan Ellingboe, SAVE TEAM.
62:09 Substitution!BLC substitution: Bridget Brown for Madison Perry.
62:09 Substitution!UMM substitution: Rheanne Kline for Marie Jakubowski.
62:09 Substitution!UMM substitution: Rylee Whiteside for Sam Tate.
67:26 Shot by UMM Molly Hancuh HIT POST.
67:35 Shot by UMM Brooke Lorentz WIDE LEFT.
67:41 Substitution!BLC substitution: Mindy Meske for Emily Barthel.
69:24 Shot by UMM Yu Ito BLOCKED.
69:56 Substitution!UMM substitution: Sam Tate for Megan Ellingboe.
69:56 Substitution!BLC substitution: Madelynn Thompson for Lydia Wildauer.
76:57 Substitution!BLC substitution: Ellianna Ims for Grace Rysdahl.
76:57 Substitution!BLC substitution: Molly Stark for Abbey Bradway.
76:57 Substitution!BLC substitution: Madison Perry for Elena De Vera.
76:57 Substitution!UMM substitution: Marie Jakubowski for Brooke Lorentz.
77:42 Substitution!BLC substitution: Lydia Wildauer for Sarah Paul.
79:37 Shot by BLC Molly Stark, SAVE Megan Tschida.
80:08 Substitution!UMM substitution: Megan Ellingboe for Sam Tate.
81:25 Shot by BLC Nicole Moldstad HIGH.
83:37 Substitution!BLC substitution: Sarah Paul for Mindy Meske.
83:37 Substitution!BLC substitution: Kiana Krszjzaniek for Sadie Sandersfeld.
83:37 Substitution!BLC substitution: Brittany Aguirre for Kenya Henderson.
83:37 Substitution!UMM substitution: Brooke Lorentz for Rheanne Kline.
84:20 Shot by BLC Nicole Moldstad, SAVE Megan Tschida.
84:54 Substitution!UMM substitution: Naomi Keehn for Rylee Whiteside.
84:54 Substitution!BLC substitution: Nora Stake for Bridget Brown.
85:56 Substitution!BLC substitution: Bethany Schultz for Nicole Moldstad.
88:31 Goal!GOAL by UMM Molly Hancuh, Assist by Megan Ellingboe. *
( 0 - 6 )
-- End of 2nd Period --
back to top
Saturday, Oct. 20: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Cairn at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
11:00 AM
LaGrange at Averett
Video Live stats
M:
11:30 AM
Babson at Clark
Video
M:
12:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Farmingdale State
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Gordon at Salve Regina
M:
12:00 PM
Rochester at Endicott
M:
12:00 PM
Oberlin at Wabash
M:
12:00 PM
John Jay at CCNY
M:
12:00 PM
Bates at Middlebury
M:
12:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Cabrini
M:
12:00 PM
Kenyon at DePauw
M:
12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at SUNY-Purchase
M:
12:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at Hunter
M:
12:00 PM
University of New England at Western New England
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Fitchburg State
M:
12:00 PM
Connecticut College at Bowdoin
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Springfield
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Worcester State
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Huntingdon at Greensboro
Video Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Beloit at Ripon
M:
12:00 PM
Lake Forest at Illinois College
Video Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
St. Norbert at Cornell
M:
12:30 PM
Lehman at New York University
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Emerson
M:
1:00 PM
Drew at Juniata
M:
1:00 PM
Neumann at Immaculata
M:
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Oneonta State at New Paltz State
M:
1:00 PM
Scranton at Susquehanna
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Norwich
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Rutgers-Camden
M:
1:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Southern Maine
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Oswego State at Geneseo State
M:
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Grove City
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Brockport State
M:
1:00 PM
Goucher at Elizabethtown
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
M:
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Regis (Mass.)
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Catholic at Moravian
M:
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hiram
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Washington College at Franklin and Marshall
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Fredonia State
M:
1:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Rhode Island College
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Buffalo State
M:
1:00 PM
Stockton at New Jersey City
Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Misericordia at FDU-Florham
M:
1:00 PM
Manhattanville at Wilkes
M:
1:00 PM
Hartwick at Bryant & Stratton
M:
1:00 PM
Muskingum at Otterbein
M:
1:00 PM
Knox at Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Monmouth at Grinnell
M:
1:30 PM
Hamilton at Colby
M:
1:30 PM
Stevens at Nazareth
M:
2:00 PM
Berea at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Marywood at Marymount
M:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Morrisville State
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Western Connecticut
M:
2:00 PM
Clarkson at Union
M:
2:00 PM
Hobart at Vassar
M:
2:00 PM
RIT at Bard
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY Poly
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Bethany Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Keystone at Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
Eastern at DeSales
M:
2:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Methodist
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Crown at St. Scholastica
M:
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Northland
M:
2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Northwestern (Minn.)
M:
2:00 PM
Lincoln (Ill.) at Maranatha Baptist
Recap
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Augsburg
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at UW-Superior
M:
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
2:30 PM
Wittenberg at Allegheny
M:
2:30 PM
Emmanuel at St. Joseph (Conn.)
M:
2:30 PM
Hope at Trine
M:
2:30 PM
Lesley at New England College
M:
2:30 PM
Maine-Farmington at Maine-Presque Isle
Recap
M:
2:30 PM
Denison at Wooster
M:
2:30 PM
Williams at Tufts
Video
M:
2:30 PM
William Peace at Covenant
Video
M:
3:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Mount St. Vincent
M:
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
Penn College at Keuka
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Arcadia at Lycoming
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Frostburg State at York (Pa.)
Video
M:
3:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
3:00 PM
Lasell at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Dean
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Elms
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Wells
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn at Clarks Summit
M:
3:00 PM
Dickinson at Haverford
Video
M:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Skidmore
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Randolph-Macon
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Spalding at Principia
M:
3:00 PM
Blackburn at MacMurray
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Greenville
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Pacific at Willamette
M:
3:15 PM
Hilbert at Penn State-Altoona
Video
M:
3:15 PM
Medaille at La Roche
M:
3:15 PM
D'Youville at Franciscan
M:
3:30 PM
Penn State-Behrend at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Franklin at Earlham
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video
M:
3:30 PM
NVU-Lyndon at Husson
M:
3:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Manchester
Video
M:
3:30 PM
SUNY Canton at Thomas
M:
3:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Defiance
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Hanover at Anderson
Video Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Transylvania at Bluffton
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Christopher Newport at Mary Washington
M:
3:30 PM
Centre at Sewanee
M:
3:30 PM
Benedictine at Marian
M:
3:30 PM
East Texas Baptist at Louisiana College
M:
3:45 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Dominican
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Alfred at Sage
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Swarthmore at Gettysburg
Video Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Albion at Olivet
M:
4:00 PM
Alumni Game at Massachusetts Maritime
M:
4:00 PM
Albright at Lebanon Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at RPI
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Webster at Eureka
M:
4:00 PM
Luther at Central
M:
4:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
4:15 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Pitt-Bradford
M:
4:30 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Macalester
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
St. Thomas at St. Olaf
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Buena Vista at Dubuque
M:
4:30 PM
Aurora at MSOE
M:
4:30 PM
Carroll at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
4:30 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
M:
4:30 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
M:
4:30 PM
Texas-Tyler at University of the Ozarks
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Concordia (Wis.)
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Coe at Loras
M:
4:30 PM
Carleton at Bethel
M:
5:00 PM
Becker at Newbury
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Anna Maria
M:
5:00 PM
Salisbury at Southern Virginia
Video
M:
5:00 PM
George Fox at Linfield
M:
5:30 PM
Pfeiffer at Piedmont
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Puget Sound
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Pacific Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Roanoke
M:
6:00 PM
Widener at Messiah
Video
M:
6:00 PM
TCNJ at Montclair State
M:
Cancelled
Thomas More at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
6:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Rivier
M:
6:30 PM
NVU-Johnson at Maine Maritime
M:
6:30 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Augustana at Elmhurst
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Capital at Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Elmira at St. John Fisher
M:
7:00 PM
Houghton at Utica
M:
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Castleton
Video
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Alvernia at Stevenson
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Calvin
Video Recap Audio
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Baldwin Wallace
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Alma at Adrian
M:
7:00 PM
Ramapo at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Guilford at Eastern Mennonite
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Lynchburg
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Delaware Valley at King's
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Rutgers-Newark
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Rhodes at Hendrix
M:
7:30 PM
Millsaps at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Rockford
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Whitewater
M:
8:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Video Live stats
M:
8:30 PM
McMurry at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:30 PM
Millikin at Carthage
M:
8:30 PM
LeTourneau at Belhaven
M:
10:00 PM
Redlands at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Whittier
M:
10:00 PM
Caltech at Chapman
Video
W:
TBA
SUNY-Purchase at SUNY-Maritime
W:
TBA
Valley Forge at King's (NY)
W:
11:00 AM
Hamilton at Colby
W:
11:00 AM
John Jay at Lehman
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 Maryville (Tenn.)
0 LaGrange
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 Bridgewater (Va.)
0 Randolph-Macon
W:
11:00 AM
Worcester State at Framingham State
W:
11:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon at Nazareth
Video Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Fitchburg State at Westfield State
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Simmons at Emmanuel
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Fredonia State at Potsdam State
W:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY Poly
W:
12:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Christendom at Alfred State
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Elms at New England College
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Cedar Crest at Rosemont
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Eastern at DeSales
W:
12:00 PM
Lasell at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W:
12:00 PM
Cabrini at Gwynedd-Mercy
W:
12:00 PM
Brooklyn at Staten Island
W:
12:00 PM
Stevens at Elmira
W:
12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Morrisville State
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Hope at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
Adrian at Trine
W:
12:00 PM
Wittenberg at Allegheny
W:
12:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Alma
W:
12:00 PM
Maine-Farmington at Maine-Presque Isle
W:
12:00 PM
Wentworth at Roger Williams
W:
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Ferrum
W:
12:00 PM
Calvin at Albion
W:
12:00 PM
Frostburg State at York (Pa.)
W:
12:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Mount Holyoke
W:
12:00 PM
Fisher at Green Mountain
W:
12:00 PM
Bates at Middlebury
W:
12:00 PM
Dickinson at Haverford
W:
12:00 PM
Arcadia at Lycoming
W:
12:00 PM
Bard at RIT
W:
12:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Bridgewater State
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Denison at Wooster
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Amherst at Wesleyan
W:
12:30 PM
Bethany at Wilson
Video
W:
12:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Dean
Video
W:
12:30 PM
Williams at Tufts
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Connecticut College at Bowdoin
W:
1:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Mount St. Vincent
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Penn College at Keuka
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Albright at Lebanon Valley
W:
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Neumann
W:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Keene State
W:
1:00 PM
Averett at Greensboro
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Medaille at La Roche
W:
1:00 PM
Hanover at Anderson
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
WPI at Wellesley
W:
1:00 PM
Franklin at Earlham
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Mary Washington
W:
1:00 PM
Salem at William Peace
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Cortland State
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Manchester
Video
W:
1:00 PM
NVU-Lyndon at Husson
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Wells
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Marymount at Marywood
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Utica at Hartwick
W:
1:00 PM
Rowan at Ramapo
W:
1:00 PM
Vassar at William Smith
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend at Mount Aloysius
W:
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Cazenovia
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Mount St. Mary
W:
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Chatham
W:
1:00 PM
Clark at Coast Guard
Video
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY Canton at Thomas
W:
1:00 PM
New Paltz State at Oneonta State
W:
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn at Clarks Summit
W:
1:00 PM
D'Youville at Franciscan
W:
1:00 PM
Mitchell at Bay Path
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Hilbert at Penn State-Altoona
Video
W:
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Plattsburgh State
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Geneseo State at Oswego State
W:
1:00 PM
Transylvania at Bluffton
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Southern Maine at Eastern Connecticut
W:
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Defiance
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Dominican
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Blackburn at MacMurray
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Spalding at Principia
W:
1:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Louisiana College
W:
1:30 PM
Beloit at Ripon
W:
1:40 PM
Olivet at Thomas More
Video
W:
2:00 PM
RPI at Ithaca
W:
2:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Pfeiffer
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Pitt-Bradford
W:
2:00 PM
Covenant at Wesleyan (Ga.)
W:
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Hollins
W:
2:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Bryn Mawr
Video Recap
W:
2:00 PM
Anna Maria at Colby-Sawyer
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Washington U. at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. Olaf
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
W:
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
W:
2:00 PM
Webster at Eureka
W:
2:00 PM
Loras at Coe
W:
2:00 PM
Carroll at Illinois Wesleyan
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Luther at Central
W:
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Dubuque
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Concordia (Wis.)
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Aurora at MSOE
W:
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. Catherine
W:
2:00 PM
Marian at Benedictine
Video
W:
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-La Crosse
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at University of the Ozarks
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Alverno
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Saint Benedict at Hamline
W:
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Macalester
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Fontbonne
W:
2:00 PM
Chapman at Caltech
W:
2:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Humboldt State
Live stats
W:
2:30 PM
University of New England at Western New England
W:
2:30 PM
Sarah Lawrence at Farmingdale State
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Curry at Endicott
W:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at DePauw
W:
2:30 PM
Nichols at Plymouth State
W:
2:30 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Cairn
W:
2:30 PM
St. Norbert at Cornell
W:
2:30 PM
Lake Forest at Illinois College
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton Syracuse at SUNY Delhi
W:
3:00 PM
Union at Clarkson
W:
3:00 PM
Skidmore at St. Lawrence
W:
3:00 PM
Gordon at Salve Regina
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Sweet Briar at Roanoke
W:
3:00 PM
New Jersey City at Stockton
W:
3:00 PM
MIT at Springfield
Video
W:
3:00 PM
MCLA at Salem State
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Keystone
W:
3:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Linfield
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at Puget Sound
W:
3:00 PM
George Fox at Pacific Lutheran
W:
3:15 PM
Finlandia at Bethany Lutheran
Video
W:
3:30 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Suffolk at Norwich
W:
3:30 PM
Manhattanville at Wilkes
W:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
3:30 PM
Widener at Messiah
W:
3:30 PM
Waynesburg at Grove City
W:
3:30 PM
Sage at Houghton
Video Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Johnson and Wales at Rivier
W:
3:30 PM
Knox at Lawrence
Video Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Monmouth at Grinnell
W:
4:00 PM
NVU-Johnson at Maine Maritime
W:
4:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Mass-Boston
W:
4:00 PM
Scranton at Susquehanna
W:
4:00 PM
Otterbein at Muskingum
W:
4:00 PM
Babson at Emerson
W:
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hiram
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Drew at Juniata
W:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Moravian
W:
4:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Video
W:
4:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Becker
Video
W:
4:30 PM
Agnes Scott at Berea
Video
W:
4:30 PM
Goucher at Elizabethtown
Video
W:
4:30 PM
Guilford at Virginia Wesleyan
W:
4:30 PM
North Central (Minn.) at UW-Superior
W:
4:30 PM
Martin Luther at Northwestern (Minn.)
Video
W:
4:30 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Northland
W:
4:30 PM
Crown at St. Scholastica
W:
4:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Augsburg
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Delaware Valley at King's
W:
5:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at William Paterson
W:
5:00 PM
Shenandoah at Lynchburg
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Greenville
W:
5:30 PM
Rhodes at Hendrix
W:
5:30 PM
Millsaps at Birmingham-Southern
W:
5:30 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Cal Lutheran
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Newbury at Lesley
W:
6:00 PM
Meredith at Methodist
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Montclair State at TCNJ
W:
6:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Alfred
W:
6:00 PM
Millikin at Carthage
Video
W:
6:00 PM
LeTourneau at Belhaven
W:
6:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
McMurry at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
6:30 PM
Western Connecticut at Mass-Dartmouth
W:
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Wilmington
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Marietta at John Carroll
W:
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Southern Virginia
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Gettysburg
Video Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Heidelberg at Mount Union
Video
W:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Misericordia
W:
7:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Capital
W:
7:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.) at Washington Adventist
W:
7:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Kean
W:
8:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video Live stats Audio
W:
9:00 PM
Augustana at Elmhurst
W:
10:00 PM
Whittier at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Video
W:
10:00 PM
La Verne at Redlands
Saturday, Oct. 20: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Rochester at Endicott
M:
12:00 PM
Kenyon at DePauw
M:
12:00 PM
Connecticut College at Bowdoin
M:
12:00 PM
St. Norbert at Cornell
M:
1:00 PM
Washington College at Franklin and Marshall
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Brockport State
M:
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hiram
Video
M:
1:30 PM
Stevens at Nazareth
M:
2:30 PM
Williams at Tufts
Video
M:
2:30 PM
Hope at Trine
M:
3:00 PM
Lasell at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Arcadia at Lycoming
M:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Skidmore
M:
3:30 PM
Christopher Newport at Mary Washington
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at RPI
M:
4:30 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
M:
6:00 PM
Widener at Messiah
M:
6:00 PM
TCNJ at Montclair State
M:
6:30 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Calvin
Video Recap Audio
M:
7:30 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Lynchburg
Video
Saturday, Oct. 20: All times Eastern
W:
12:00 PM
Bates at Middlebury
W:
12:00 PM
Hope at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
Amherst at Wesleyan
W:
12:30 PM
Williams at Tufts
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Mary Washington
W:
1:00 PM
Vassar at William Smith
W:
1:00 PM
Rowan at Ramapo
W:
1:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Washington U. at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
2:00 PM
Carroll at Illinois Wesleyan
W:
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. Olaf
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-La Crosse
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
MIT at Springfield
Video
W:
3:30 PM
Widener at Messiah
W:
3:30 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Shenandoah at Lynchburg
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Montclair State at TCNJ
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Gettysburg
Video Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Misericordia