National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

Mid-Atlantic Region
2017 Women's Overall Records

[Switch to Men]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Swarthmore 8-0 1.000 25 5 8-0 Won 8
Moravian 6-0-1 0.929 17 0 6-0-1 Won 6
Susquehanna 6-0-1 0.929 12 4 6-0-1 Won 4
Wilkes 4-0-1 0.900 12 5 4-0-1 Won 4
Catholic 6-1 0.857 19 12 6-1 Won 5
Misericordia 5-0-2 0.857 10 3 5-0-2 Won 1
Dickinson 6-1 0.857 19 4 6-1 Lost 1
McDaniel 5-1 0.833 9 6 5-1 Won 5
FDU-Florham 5-1 0.833 17 8 5-1 Won 2
Widener 5-1 0.833 23 13 5-1 Won 4
Hood 6-1-1 0.813 23 6 6-1-1 Won 3
Bryn Athyn 4-1 0.800 18 4 4-1 Won 1
Gallaudet 4-1 0.800 27 13 4-1 Won 3
Johns Hopkins 5-1-1 0.786 18 1 5-1-1 Won 1
Centenary (N.J.) 3-1 0.750 14 7 3-1 Won 1
SUNY Poly 3-1 0.750 5 3 3-1 Won 1
Arcadia 5-2 0.714 25 7 5-2 Lost 1
Drew 5-2 0.714 18 6 5-2 Won 3
Gettysburg 3-1-1 0.700 8 4 3-1-1 Won 2
Elizabethtown 3-1-1 0.700 8 2 3-1-1 Won 2
Cedar Crest 4-2 0.667 23 5 4-2 Won 1
DeSales 4-2 0.667 23 8 4-2 Won 1
Goucher 3-1-2 0.667 14 10 3-1-2 Lost 1
Juniata 4-2 0.667 7 5 4-2 Won 2
Messiah 3-1-2 0.667 6 2 3-1-2 Won 2
Stevenson 4-2 0.667 7 3 4-2 Won 1
Washington College 4-2 0.667 13 7 4-2 Lost 1
Scranton 4-2-1 0.643 14 8 4-2-1 Tied 1
Cabrini 2-1-2 0.600 6 6 2-1-2 Tied 1
Cazenovia 3-2 0.600 8 8 3-2 Won 1
King's 3-2 0.600 15 4 3-2 Lost 2
Lebanon Valley 2-1-2 0.600 11 5 2-1-2 Lost 1
Franklin and Marshall 3-2-1 0.583 7 7 3-2-1 Tied 1
Haverford 2-2-1 0.500 5 5 2-2-1 Won 1
Penn College 2-2-1 0.500 10 10 2-2-1 Won 1
Albright 3-4 0.429 6 7 3-4 Lost 1
Lycoming 3-4 0.429 10 14 3-4 Won 2
Valley Forge 3-4 0.429 21 38 3-4 Lost 3
Keystone 2-3-1 0.417 14 14 2-3-1 Won 2
Gwynedd-Mercy 2-3-1 0.417 7 5 2-3-1 Tied 1
Muhlenberg 2-3-1 0.417 7 6 2-3-1 Tied 1
Alvernia 2-3-1 0.417 10 13 2-3-1 Lost 1
Eastern 2-3-1 0.417 6 10 2-3-1 Won 2
Immaculata 1-2-2 0.400 11 6 1-2-2 Won 1
Wells 2-4 0.333 6 25 2-4 Lost 2
Rosemont 2-4 0.333 18 14 2-4 Lost 4
Manhattanville 1-3-1 0.300 4 8 1-3-1 Lost 2
Notre Dame (Md.) 1-3 0.250 7 17 1-3 Lost 1
Cairn 1-3 0.250 10 22 1-3 Lost 1
Neumann 1-3 0.250 5 16 1-3 Lost 3
Delaware Valley 1-4-1 0.250 7 15 1-4-1 Lost 1
Marywood 1-4 0.200 15 21 1-4 Won 1
Penn State-Abington 1-4 0.200 1 20 1-4 Won 1
Keuka 1-5 0.167 2 15 1-5 Lost 5
Penn State-Berks 0-3-1 0.125 3 7 0-3-1 Lost 3
St. Elizabeth 0-4-1 0.100 2 12 0-4-1 Lost 2
Ursinus 0-6-1 0.071 4 17 0-6-1 Lost 5
Lancaster Bible 0-5 0.000 3 18 0-5 Lost 5
Morrisville State 0-5 0.000 0 26 0-5 Lost 5
SUNY-Cobleskill 0-5 0.000 2 37 0-5 Lost 5
Wilson 0-5 0.000 1 39 0-5 Lost 5
Bryn Mawr 0-5 0.000 0 27 0-5 Lost 5
Clarks Summit 0-5 0.000 7 38 0-5 Lost 5

Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Martin Luther 2, North Central (Minn.) 0
M:
3:00 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
M:
3:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
M:
3:45 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
M:
Final
at Castleton 9, Green Mountain 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
M:
Final
at Gordon 2, Eastern Connecticut 1
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Olivet 2, at Trine 2
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Plattsburgh State 3, at St. Lawrence 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Maine Maritime 1, at Thomas 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at St. John Fisher
Video Live stats
M:
Final
at Western New England 3, Bard 2
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Skidmore 3, Massachusetts College 0
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
Trinity Baptist 3, at LaGrange 1
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Husson 2, Maine-Farmington 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Postponed
New Rochelle at Farmingdale State
Video Live stats
M:
Final
at Maranatha Baptist 2, Ripon 1
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Blackburn 4, Lincoln Christian 2
Box Score Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Mitchell 2, at Albertus Magnus 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Keystone 3, Penn State-Harrisburg 2
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
SUNY Poly 3, at Alfred State 1
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Buffalo State 2, Morrisville State 0
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Brandeis 3, Massachusetts Maritime 0
Box Score Box Score Recap Recap Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Washington College 4, at Wesley 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Penn College 3, Clarks Summit 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 1, Bowdoin 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Grove City 3, at Penn State-Behrend 2
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at WPI 2, Framingham State 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
7:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at SUNY-Purchase
M:
Final - 2OT
Goucher 0, at McDaniel 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Houghton 6, Hilbert 1
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
Hood 4, at Shenandoah 3
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Kalamazoo 1, Alma 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Randolph 2, Hampden-Sydney 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
7:00 PM
Southern State at Mount St. Joseph
Video Live stats
M:
Final - OT
Hope 2, at Albion 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Rutgers-Camden 3, Misericordia 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Calvin 3, Adrian 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Ithaca 3, at Wells 0
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
Penn State Brandywine 1, at Rosemont 0
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Union
M:
Cancelled
Marywood at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Video Live stats
M:
Final
Rochester 2, at Keuka 0
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Emmanuel 3, Lasell 1
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Clark 4, Bridgewater State 1
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Wesleyan 2, Vassar 0
Video Box Score Recap
M:
8:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Waynesburg
M:
8:00 PM
Bethel at Bethany Lutheran
M:
Final
Greenville 1, at Illinois College 0
Box Score
M:
8:00 PM
Knox at North Central (Ill.)
M:
Final - 2OT
Johnson & Wales (CO) 0, at Colorado College 0
Recap Box Score Video
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
TBA
Yeshiva at Mount St. Mary
W:
Final
Trinity Baptist 4, at LaGrange 1
Box Score Recap
W:
Cancelled
Clark at Southern Vermont
Video Live stats
W:
Final - OT
at Elmira 3, Wells 2
Video Box Score Recap Live stats
W:
Final
Bryant & Stratton 2, at SUNY Canton 1
Video Box Score
W:
Final
at Hood 4, Glenville St. 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Postponed
Springfield at Lasell
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Western Connecticut at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
W:
Final
Lynchburg 3, at St. Mary's (Md.) 2
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 3, Endicott 1
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at MIT 7, Salem State 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Colby-Sawyer 3, New England College 1
Box Score Recap
W:
4:00 PM
New Paltz State at Vassar
W:
Final
Virginia Wesleyan 2, at North Carolina Wesleyan 1
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Calvin 3, at Trine 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Washington and Jefferson 5, at Franciscan 0
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Cazenovia 2, at SUNY Delhi 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Brandeis 3, Babson 0
Box Score Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Roger Williams 2, at Wellesley 2
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Mount Mary 7, Eureka 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 9, at Valley Forge 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Ohio Northern 4, at Wooster 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Salisbury 2, at Rutgers-Newark 1
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final - OT
at Pitt-Bradford 1, St. Vincent 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus 2, UW-Stout 1
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Otterbein 4, at Bluffton 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Martin Luther 3, North Central (Minn.) 0
W:
5:15 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Minnesota-Morris
W:
5:15 PM
Northland at St. Scholastica
W:
Final
Elmhurst 5, at Lake Forest 2
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at SUNY Poly 2, Massachusetts College 1
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
6:00 PM
Brockport State at Alfred
W:
Final
Pitt-Greensburg 1, at Waynesburg 0
Box Score
W:
Final - OT
at Southern Virginia 2, Randolph 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Pfeiffer 3, Barton 2
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
6:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Central
W:
Final
at Loras 4, Augustana 0
Box Score
W:
6:00 PM
Crown at UW-Superior
W:
Final - 2OT
Emerson 0, at Trinity (Conn.) 0
Box Score Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Castleton 7, Green Mountain 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Maine Maritime 5, Thomas 1
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Centre 9, at Berea 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final - OT
Catholic 3, at Frostburg State 2
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Moravian 1, Albright 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Postponed
Salve Regina at Bridgewater State
Live stats
W:
Final
Massachusetts Maritime 7, at Anna Maria 0
Box Score Box Score Recap Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
New York University 0, at Scranton 0
Video Box Score Box Score Recap Live stats
W:
Final
Birmingham-Southern 2, at Covenant 1
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
St. Lawrence 4, at Plattsburgh State 1
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
Fredonia State 1, at St. John Fisher 0
Box Score Live stats
W:
Final
at Franklin 2, DePauw 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
7:00 PM
Hartwick at Skidmore
W:
Final - 2OT
at Sage 1, Potsdam State 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
Final
Swarthmore 1, at Ursinus 0
Video Video Box Score Recap
W:
7:30 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Sarah Lawrence
W:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
Final
Baldwin Wallace 3, at Hiram 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Husson 2, Maine-Farmington 1
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Macalester 1, Luther 0
Video Box Score
Wednesday, Sep. 20: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
John Jay at Medgar Evers
M:
1:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
M:
2:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Baruch at Hunter
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Manchester
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Marietta
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Anna Maria
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Lancaster Bible
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Wilmington at Earlham
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Suffolk at Johnson and Wales
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
CCNY at Lehman
M:
4:00 PM
Roger Williams at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Delaware Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Bluffton at Ohio Christian
M:
4:00 PM
New England College at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Elms at Sage
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Cairn at St. Elizabeth
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Cabrini
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at Regis (Mass.)
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Arcadia at Penn State-Berks
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Defiance at Huntington
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at DeSales
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Swarthmore at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Penn State-Abington at Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Alfred
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Franciscan
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Dickinson at Mary Washington
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
William Peace at Guilford
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Simpson at Bethel
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Wartburg at St. Olaf
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Viterbo at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
5:00 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
M:
5:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Central
M:
5:00 PM
Rockford at Dominican
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Brooklyn at William Paterson
M:
5:30 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
6:00 PM
Salve Regina at Coast Guard
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Becker at Fisher
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY Canton at Clarkson
M:
6:00 PM
Emory at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Sewanee at Piedmont
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Lycoming at Frostburg State
M:
6:30 PM
Staten Island at York (N.Y.)
M:
7:00 PM
Wabash at Anderson
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Stevenson
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Gettysburg
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Worcester State
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Endicott at Trinity (Conn.)
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at DePauw
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Manhattanville
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
MIT at Wentworth
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Christendom at Marymount
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rivier at Fitchburg State
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Oberlin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Gallaudet
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Middlebury at Keene State
M:
7:00 PM
Colby at University of New England
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Bryn Athyn
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Methodist at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
Stockton at Moravian
Video Live stats
M:
Postponed
Salem State at Mass-Dartmouth
M:
7:00 PM
Denison at Otterbein
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Ohio Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Hiram at John Carroll
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Transylvania
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wooster at Capital
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Wilkes
M:
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Illinois Tech
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Ursinus
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Drew at TCNJ
M:
7:30 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
M:
7:30 PM
Roanoke at Southern Virginia
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Catholic at Randolph-Macon
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
7:30 PM
Haverford at Scranton
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Lyndon State at Wheelock
M:
8:00 PM
Monmouth at Eureka
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Hamline at UW-Superior
M:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Augustana
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Carthage
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
William Carey at Millsaps
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at MSOE
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
8:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lakeland
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Carroll at Dubuque
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Marian
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Chicago at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
M:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Cal Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
10:30 PM
Redlands at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
TBA
Centenary (N.J.) at Rosemont
W:
4:00 AM
Brooklyn at Medgar Evers
W:
1:30 PM
Regent at Lancaster Bible
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Thiel at Medaille
W:
2:00 PM
St. Norbert at Carroll
W:
2:30 PM
Finlandia at Mt. Marty
W:
3:30 PM
Kean at Staten Island
W:
3:30 PM
New England College at Mitchell
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Arcadia
W:
4:00 PM
Gettysburg at McDaniel
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Curry at Fitchburg State
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Becker at Nichols
W:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Penn State-Altoona
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
King's at Lycoming
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Cairn
W:
4:00 PM
Juniata at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Oberlin at Heidelberg
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
RIT at Nazareth
W:
4:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Framingham State
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Penn State-Harrisburg
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Pine Manor at Bay Path
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Lehman at CCNY
W:
4:00 PM
Brevard at Agnes Scott
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wilson at Mount Aloysius
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at York (N.Y.)
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Dean
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Lebanon Valley
W:
4:00 PM
Meredith at Washington and Lee
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
PSU Mont Alto at Trinity (D.C.)
W:
4:30 PM
Muhlenberg at Haverford
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
John Carroll at Kenyon
W:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Methodist
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Greensboro
W:
5:00 PM
Earlham at Muskingum
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke at Christopher Newport
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
SUNY ESF at Utica
W:
5:00 PM
St. Olaf at UW-Eau Claire
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at UW-River Falls
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Marian at Concordia (Wis.)
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Dominican at Alverno
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Augsburg at Saint Benedict
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Carroll at UW-Stevens Point
W:
5:00 PM
Carthage at Chicago
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Huntingdon at Rhodes
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Anderson at Spalding
W:
5:30 PM
Dubuque at Monmouth
W:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Albertus Magnus
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Calvin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Wesleyan at Mount Holyoke
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Hendrix
W:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois College
W:
6:30 PM
Norwich at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Houghton at Rochester
W:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Stockton
W:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Emmanuel
W:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Cabrini
W:
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Albion
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevens at Montclair State
W:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Adrian
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Stevenson at Shenandoah
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Messiah
W:
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Alvernia at Penn State-Berks
W:
7:00 PM
Western New England at Elms
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Westfield State
W:
7:00 PM
Geneva at Marietta
W:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Dickinson
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Piedmont at Berry
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wilmington
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Wesley
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wentworth at WPI
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Keystone
W:
7:00 PM
Simmons at Suffolk
Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Rutgers-Camden
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Susquehanna
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Bard at SUNY-Purchase
W:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at Gordon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hope at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Marywood at Cedar Crest
W:
7:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Washington College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Emory at Sewanee
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
La Verne at Pomona-Pitzer
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Lutheran
W:
7:30 PM
Franciscan at Chatham
W:
7:30 PM
Goucher at Widener
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Guilford
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Defiance at Mount Union
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Webster
W:
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Whitewater
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Coe
W:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Washington U.
W:
8:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine
W:
8:00 PM
MSOE at Edgewood
W:
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Wisconsin Lutheran
Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Whittier
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Redlands
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Calvin 3, Adrian 0
Recap Recap Video Box Score
M:
Final
at Brandeis 3, Massachusetts Maritime 0
Box Score Box Score Recap Recap Recap Recap Recap
Tuesday, Sep. 19: All times Eastern
W:
TBA
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
Final
Lynchburg 3, at St. Mary's (Md.) 2
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at MIT 7, Salem State 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Brandeis 3, Babson 0
Box Score Recap Recap Recap
W:
Postponed
Springfield at Lasell
Live stats
W:
Final
Otterbein 4, at Bluffton 1
Box Score
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at FDU-Florham
W:
Final
Swarthmore 1, at Ursinus 0
Video Video Box Score Recap