National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

2017 Women's Overall Records

[Switch to Men]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Greensboro 9-0 1.000 67 0 9-0 Won 9
MIT 8-0 1.000 35 7 8-0 Won 8
Swarthmore 8-0 1.000 25 5 8-0 Won 8
Chicago 7-0 1.000 30 3 7-0 Won 7
Washington U. 7-0 1.000 22 2 7-0 Won 7
Webster 7-0 1.000 16 5 7-0 Won 7
Western Connecticut 7-0 1.000 24 1 7-0 Won 7
Hardin-Simmons 6-0 1.000 29 1 6-0 Won 6
Lynchburg 6-0 1.000 13 4 6-0 Won 6
Springfield 6-0 1.000 16 1 6-0 Won 6
TCNJ 5-0 1.000 15 0 5-0 Won 5
Williams 5-0 1.000 15 1 5-0 Won 5
Coe 8-0-1 0.944 33 4 8-0-1 Won 1
Dominican 8-0-1 0.944 37 4 8-0-1 Won 5
Christopher Newport 7-0-1 0.938 26 8 7-0-1 Won 5
Susquehanna 7-0-1 0.938 13 4 7-0-1 Won 5
Moravian 6-0-1 0.929 17 0 6-0-1 Won 6
Oberlin 6-0-1 0.929 32 2 6-0-1 Tied 1
Otterbein 6-0-1 0.929 19 3 6-0-1 Won 4
Connecticut College 5-0-1 0.917 12 3 5-0-1 Won 2
Geneseo State 5-0-1 0.917 11 2 5-0-1 Tied 1
Piedmont 5-0-1 0.917 15 3 5-0-1 Won 3
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-0-1 0.917 21 3 5-0-1 Won 5
Central 7-1 0.875 27 5 7-1 Won 3
Dickinson 7-1 0.875 21 5 7-1 Won 1
Hope 7-1 0.875 34 3 7-1 Won 2
Brandeis 6-1 0.857 19 9 6-1 Won 6
Catholic 6-1 0.857 19 12 6-1 Won 5
Chatham 6-1 0.857 22 4 6-1 Won 6
McDaniel 6-1 0.857 13 6 6-1 Won 6
Mount St. Joseph 6-1 0.857 19 7 6-1 Won 4
Pacific Lutheran 6-1 0.857 12 1 6-1 Won 5
Ripon 6-1 0.857 18 8 6-1 Lost 1
RIT 6-1 0.857 12 3 6-1 Won 3
Texas-Dallas 6-1 0.857 24 4 6-1 Won 3
Widener 6-1 0.857 25 13 6-1 Won 5
UW-La Crosse 5-0-2 0.857 17 4 5-0-2 Won 3
Bard 5-1 0.833 17 4 5-1 Won 2
Carleton 5-1 0.833 14 7 5-1 Won 1
Clark 5-1 0.833 22 2 5-1 Won 2
FDU-Florham 5-1 0.833 17 8 5-1 Won 2
Keene State 5-1 0.833 17 6 5-1 Won 3
Mount Union 5-1 0.833 26 7 5-1 Won 1
Redlands 5-1 0.833 31 5 5-1 Won 2
Texas-Tyler 5-1 0.833 14 2 5-1 Won 2
Trinity (Texas) 5-1 0.833 21 2 5-1 Won 5
Whittier 5-1 0.833 19 6 5-1 Won 1
William Smith 5-1 0.833 13 3 5-1 Won 2
La Verne 4-0-2 0.833 8 4 4-0-2 Tied 2
Bridgewater (Va.) 6-1-1 0.813 17 9 6-1-1 Won 6
Hood 6-1-1 0.813 23 6 6-1-1 Won 3
Johns Hopkins 6-1-1 0.813 26 2 6-1-1 Won 2
Bryn Athyn 4-1 0.800 18 4 4-1 Won 1
Centenary (N.J.) 4-1 0.800 18 8 4-1 Won 2
Colby-Sawyer 4-1 0.800 11 4 4-1 Won 3
Elmhurst 4-1 0.800 18 6 4-1 Won 2
Gallaudet 4-1 0.800 27 13 4-1 Won 3
Green Mountain 4-1 0.800 15 10 4-1 Lost 1
Tufts 3-0-2 0.800 6 2 3-0-2 Won 1
Brockport State 5-1-1 0.786 16 5 5-1-1 Won 1
Gustavus Adolphus 5-1-1 0.786 13 4 5-1-1 Won 3
Lesley 5-1-1 0.786 22 7 5-1-1 Won 4
Loras 5-1-1 0.786 20 8 5-1-1 Won 2
Mary Hardin-Baylor 5-1-1 0.786 16 6 5-1-1 Won 1
Ohio Northern 5-1-1 0.786 9 5 5-1-1 Won 3
Pitt-Greensburg 5-1-1 0.786 22 6 5-1-1 Won 4
Rochester 5-1-1 0.786 12 6 5-1-1 Won 1
Rowan 5-1-1 0.786 13 2 5-1-1 Won 5
Saint Benedict 5-1-1 0.786 15 10 5-1-1 Tied 1
St. Thomas 5-1-1 0.786 13 3 5-1-1 Lost 1
Staten Island 5-1-1 0.786 11 6 5-1-1 Lost 1
Calvin 7-2 0.778 19 12 7-2 Lost 1
Birmingham-Southern 6-2 0.750 27 12 6-2 Won 1
Carroll 6-2 0.750 26 12 6-2 Won 2
Elms 6-2 0.750 14 4 6-2 Won 4
Huntingdon 6-2 0.750 20 5 6-2 Lost 1
Kean 6-2 0.750 17 9 6-2 Won 5
North Park 6-2 0.750 22 15 6-2 Won 3
Penn State-Harrisburg 6-2 0.750 24 6 6-2 Won 1
Rutgers-Newark 6-2 0.750 22 7 6-2 Lost 1
Misericordia 5-1-2 0.750 11 6 5-1-2 Lost 1
UW-Whitewater 5-1-2 0.750 16 8 5-1-2 Won 1
Anderson 4-1-1 0.750 15 3 4-1-1 Won 1
Augsburg 4-1-1 0.750 21 6 4-1-1 Tied 1
Cal Lutheran 4-1-1 0.750 14 9 4-1-1 Tied 1
Carnegie Mellon 4-1-1 0.750 21 3 4-1-1 Won 1
Stevens 4-1-1 0.750 11 2 4-1-1 Won 4
Thomas More 4-1-1 0.750 8 3 4-1-1 Tied 1
Wheaton (Mass.) 4-1-1 0.750 16 6 4-1-1 Won 1
Wilkes 4-1-1 0.750 12 6 4-1-1 Lost 1
Willamette 4-1-1 0.750 10 5 4-1-1 Won 1
Cortland State 3-0-3 0.750 10 2 3-0-3 Tied 1
Bates 3-1 0.750 6 3 3-1 Won 1
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 3-1 0.750 25 8 3-1 Won 3
SUNY Poly 3-1 0.750 5 3 3-1 Won 1
Adrian 6-2-1 0.722 17 8 6-2-1 Won 3
Potsdam State 6-2-1 0.722 23 12 6-2-1 Lost 1
Chapman 5-2 0.714 19 9 5-2 Lost 2
Drew 5-2 0.714 18 6 5-2 Won 3
Emory 5-2 0.714 20 4 5-2 Won 2
Ferrum 5-2 0.714 10 3 5-2 Won 2
Hanover 5-2 0.714 13 7 5-2 Won 1
Hartwick 5-2 0.714 15 5 5-2 Won 1
Illinois Wesleyan 5-2 0.714 13 7 5-2 Won 1
Johnson and Wales 5-2 0.714 24 8 5-2 Won 1
Millikin 5-2 0.714 19 10 5-2 Won 1
St. Lawrence 5-2 0.714 17 6 5-2 Won 3
UW-Stevens Point 5-2 0.714 28 2 5-2 Won 3
Wartburg 5-2 0.714 14 11 5-2 Lost 1
Washington College 5-2 0.714 16 8 5-2 Won 1
Messiah 4-1-2 0.714 10 2 4-1-2 Won 3
Gordon 3-1-1 0.700 8 4 3-1-1 Won 1
Middlebury 3-1-1 0.700 6 4 3-1-1 Tied 1
Oswego State 3-1-1 0.700 11 3 3-1-1 Lost 1
SUNY-Maritime 3-1-1 0.700 12 4 3-1-1 Won 3
Union 3-1-1 0.700 6 4 3-1-1 Won 1
Wesleyan 3-1-1 0.700 14 2 3-1-1 Won 1
Curry 5-2-1 0.688 28 14 5-2-1 Won 2
East Texas Baptist 5-2-1 0.688 12 8 5-2-1 Won 1
LeTourneau 5-2-1 0.688 9 10 5-2-1 Lost 1
Mount Aloysius 5-2-1 0.688 19 6 5-2-1 Won 2
Alfred State 4-2 0.667 22 5 4-2 Lost 1
Brevard 4-2 0.667 12 6 4-2 Won 2
Covenant 4-2 0.667 16 4 4-2 Lost 1
Grove City 4-2 0.667 14 6 4-2 Won 2
Salem 4-2 0.667 18 6 4-2 Lost 1
Smith 4-2 0.667 6 2 4-2 Won 1
SUNY Canton 4-2 0.667 9 5 4-2 Lost 1
Wesleyan (Ga.) 4-2 0.667 23 9 4-2 Lost 1
Westminster (Pa.) 4-2 0.667 13 8 4-2 Won 1
Lebanon Valley 3-1-2 0.667 14 7 3-1-2 Won 1
Martin Luther 3-1-2 0.667 15 4 3-1-2 Won 1
Pine Manor 2-1 0.667 5 14 2-1 Lost 1
Albion 4-2-1 0.643 11 7 4-2-1 Won 2
Centre 4-2-1 0.643 20 4 4-2-1 Won 2
Hamline 4-2-1 0.643 15 8 4-2-1 Won 1
Maryville (Tenn.) 4-2-1 0.643 21 8 4-2-1 Won 2
Mount St. Mary 4-2-1 0.643 27 9 4-2-1 Won 1
Nazareth 4-2-1 0.643 13 5 4-2-1 Lost 1
Ohio Wesleyan 4-2-1 0.643 20 10 4-2-1 Lost 1
Scranton 4-2-1 0.643 14 8 4-2-1 Tied 1
Vassar 4-2-1 0.643 22 7 4-2-1 Won 4
Waynesburg 4-2-1 0.643 10 6 4-2-1 Lost 1
Arcadia 5-3 0.625 25 8 5-3 Lost 2
Baldwin Wallace 5-3 0.625 18 8 5-3 Won 3
Carthage 5-3 0.625 21 20 5-3 Lost 1
John Jay 5-3 0.625 32 16 5-3 Won 2
Kalamazoo 5-3 0.625 16 6 5-3 Lost 1
Monmouth 5-3 0.625 25 8 5-3 Lost 1
Olivet 5-3 0.625 15 13 5-3 Lost 2
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5-3 0.625 26 8 5-3 Won 1
St. Joseph's (Maine) 5-3 0.625 22 8 5-3 Won 3
WPI 5-3 0.625 15 10 5-3 Won 1
Worcester State 4-2-2 0.625 17 10 4-2-2 Lost 1
Amherst 3-2 0.600 15 5 3-2 Won 1
Bay Path 3-2 0.600 22 10 3-2 Won 3
Cazenovia 3-2 0.600 8 8 3-2 Won 1
George Fox 3-2 0.600 8 6 3-2 Lost 1
Sul Ross State 3-2 0.600 11 13 3-2 Won 1
Westminster (Mo.) 3-2 0.600 20 9 3-2 Lost 1
Elizabethtown 3-2-1 0.583 8 6 3-2-1 Lost 1
Gettysburg 3-2-1 0.583 8 8 3-2-1 Lost 1
Haverford 3-2-1 0.583 7 6 3-2-1 Won 2
Howard Payne 3-2-1 0.583 14 8 3-2-1 Won 1
King's 3-2-1 0.583 15 4 3-2-1 Tied 1
Macalester 3-2-1 0.583 4 4 3-2-1 Won 1
New York University 3-2-1 0.583 9 3 3-2-1 Tied 1
Randolph-Macon 3-2-1 0.583 9 7 3-2-1 Won 2
RPI 3-2-1 0.583 7 4 3-2-1 Tied 1
Sarah Lawrence 3-2-1 0.583 26 5 3-2-1 Won 2
Washington and Jefferson 3-2-1 0.583 13 7 3-2-1 Won 3
Washington and Lee 3-2-1 0.583 12 4 3-2-1 Won 2
Wesley 3-2-1 0.583 11 10 3-2-1 Won 1
Cabrini 2-1-3 0.583 8 8 2-1-3 Tied 2
Becker 4-3 0.571 16 8 4-3 Won 2
Case Western Reserve 4-3 0.571 10 5 4-3 Won 1
Cedar Crest 4-3 0.571 23 10 4-3 Lost 1
DeSales 4-3 0.571 25 11 4-3 Lost 1
Eastern Nazarene 4-3 0.571 28 20 4-3 Won 1
Edgewood 4-3 0.571 10 5 4-3 Won 2
Juniata 4-3 0.571 7 9 4-3 Lost 1
Mount Ida 4-3 0.571 16 8 4-3 Lost 2
Plattsburgh State 4-3 0.571 14 8 4-3 Lost 1
Sage 4-3 0.571 24 12 4-3 Won 1
Shenandoah 4-3 0.571 12 14 4-3 Won 1
St. Olaf 4-3 0.571 13 13 4-3 Lost 1
Stevenson 4-3 0.571 10 7 4-3 Lost 1
University of New England 4-3 0.571 13 13 4-3 Lost 2
University of the Ozarks 4-3 0.571 11 15 4-3 Lost 3
UW-Platteville 4-3 0.571 15 16 4-3 Lost 1
William Paterson 4-3 0.571 16 10 4-3 Won 1
Clarkson 3-2-2 0.571 8 7 3-2-2 Won 1
Denison 3-2-2 0.571 5 6 3-2-2 Won 1
Goucher 3-2-2 0.571 14 12 3-2-2 Lost 2
Wooster 3-2-2 0.571 7 9 3-2-2 Lost 2
Heidelberg 4-3-1 0.563 14 10 4-3-1 Tied 1
Rhodes 4-3-1 0.563 12 11 4-3-1 Won 3
Virginia Wesleyan 4-3-1 0.563 19 13 4-3-1 Won 3
Concordia (Texas) 4-4 0.500 19 17 4-4 Lost 4
Hendrix 4-4 0.500 21 8 4-4 Won 1
Mary Washington 4-4 0.500 16 16 4-4 Lost 1
New Paltz State 4-4 0.500 18 14 4-4 Lost 1
Penn State-Behrend 4-4 0.500 17 16 4-4 Lost 2
Pitt-Bradford 4-4 0.500 8 11 4-4 Won 2
Eastern Connecticut 3-3-2 0.500 11 10 3-3-2 Won 2
Bethel 3-3-1 0.500 23 6 3-3-1 Tied 1
Castleton 3-3-1 0.500 18 9 3-3-1 Won 1
Dubuque 3-3-1 0.500 8 10 3-3-1 Won 1
Franklin and Marshall 3-3-1 0.500 8 9 3-3-1 Lost 1
Gwynedd-Mercy 3-3-1 0.500 16 5 3-3-1 Won 1
Keystone 3-3-1 0.500 23 14 3-3-1 Won 3
Minnesota-Morris 3-3-1 0.500 22 24 3-3-1 Tied 1
North Central (Ill.) 3-3-1 0.500 15 12 3-3-1 Lost 1
Pomona-Pitzer 3-3-1 0.500 14 12 3-3-1 Tied 1
Puget Sound 3-3-1 0.500 8 6 3-3-1 Lost 1
Roanoke 3-3-1 0.500 8 8 3-3-1 Lost 2
UW-Oshkosh 3-3-1 0.500 8 5 3-3-1 Won 2
Western New England 3-3-1 0.500 6 6 3-3-1 Lost 1
Wheaton (Ill.) 3-3-1 0.500 14 10 3-3-1 Won 2
Albertus Magnus 3-3 0.500 10 13 3-3 Lost 1
Coast Guard 3-3 0.500 11 7 3-3 Lost 2
Endicott 3-3 0.500 19 10 3-3 Lost 1
Guilford 3-3 0.500 13 6 3-3 Won 1
Husson 3-3 0.500 16 11 3-3 Won 2
Johnson State 3-3 0.500 19 15 3-3 Lost 2
Lasell 3-3 0.500 17 9 3-3 Won 2
Linfield 3-3 0.500 12 10 3-3 Lost 1
Meredith 3-3 0.500 5 10 3-3 Lost 3
Pfeiffer 3-3 0.500 17 13 3-3 Won 2
Whitworth 3-3 0.500 8 8 3-3 Won 2
Averett 2-2-2 0.500 5 10 2-2-2 Lost 1
Concordia (Wis.) 2-2-2 0.500 7 10 2-2-2 Won 2
Immaculata 2-2-2 0.500 16 6 2-2-2 Won 2
Westfield State 2-2-2 0.500 12 5 2-2-2 Lost 1
Centenary (La.) 2-2-1 0.500 3 9 2-2-1 Won 1
Colby 2-2-1 0.500 11 7 2-2-1 Lost 2
Hamilton 2-2-1 0.500 5 5 2-2-1 Tied 1
Occidental 2-2-1 0.500 12 4 2-2-1 Lost 1
Maine-Presque Isle 1-1 0.500 2 7 1-1 Lost 1
Trine 4-5 0.444 10 11 4-5 Lost 5
Lehman 3-4-1 0.438 12 23 3-4-1 Won 1
Lycoming 3-4-1 0.438 10 14 3-4-1 Tied 1
Roger Williams 3-4-1 0.438 13 12 3-4-1 Won 1
Stockton 3-4-1 0.438 8 7 3-4-1 Tied 1
Utica 3-4-1 0.438 9 7 3-4-1 Won 1
Wilmington 3-4-1 0.438 17 12 3-4-1 Won 1
Albright 3-4 0.429 6 7 3-4 Lost 1
Babson 3-4 0.429 8 14 3-4 Lost 1
Beloit 3-4 0.429 11 17 3-4 Won 3
Bridgewater State 3-4 0.429 13 10 3-4 Lost 1
Brooklyn 3-4 0.429 19 34 3-4 Won 3
Earlham 3-4 0.429 23 11 3-4 Lost 1
Fredonia State 3-4 0.429 10 12 3-4 Won 1
Greenville 3-4 0.429 7 14 3-4 Won 1
Knox 3-4 0.429 15 8 3-4 Won 2
Lakeland 3-4 0.429 11 16 3-4 Lost 1
Luther 3-4 0.429 10 13 3-4 Lost 3
Marian 3-4 0.429 18 13 3-4 Lost 3
North Central (Minn.) 3-4 0.429 8 19 3-4 Lost 3
Rutgers-Camden 3-4 0.429 13 21 3-4 Lost 2
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3-4 0.429 17 14 3-4 Lost 1
St. Norbert 3-4 0.429 15 18 3-4 Lost 1
Thiel 3-4 0.429 11 24 3-4 Won 1
Valley Forge 3-4 0.429 21 38 3-4 Lost 3
Wentworth 3-4 0.429 7 9 3-4 Lost 2
Eastern 2-3-2 0.429 6 10 2-3-2 Tied 1
Eastern Mennonite 2-3-2 0.429 9 10 2-3-2 Lost 1
Farmingdale State 2-3-2 0.429 6 8 2-3-2 Tied 1
Marietta 2-3-2 0.429 6 10 2-3-2 Won 1
Montclair State 2-3-2 0.429 14 16 2-3-2 Lost 1
Simmons 2-3-2 0.429 14 12 2-3-2 Won 1
St. Scholastica 2-3-2 0.429 14 12 2-3-2 Tied 1
Capital 2-3-1 0.417 4 13 2-3-1 Tied 1
CCNY 2-3-1 0.417 13 16 2-3-1 Lost 2
John Carroll 2-3-1 0.417 7 5 2-3-1 Lost 1
Mount Mary 2-3-1 0.417 14 13 2-3-1 Won 1
Penn College 2-3-1 0.417 11 14 2-3-1 Lost 1
Randolph 2-3-1 0.417 14 8 2-3-1 Lost 1
Texas Lutheran 2-3-1 0.417 9 10 2-3-1 Won 1
Transylvania 2-3-1 0.417 7 6 2-3-1 Lost 2
Franklin 2-3 0.400 5 6 2-3 Won 1
Houghton 2-3 0.400 6 9 2-3 Lost 1
Massachusetts Maritime 2-3 0.400 12 13 2-3 Won 1
Oglethorpe 2-3 0.400 5 9 2-3 Lost 3
Plymouth State 2-3 0.400 13 5 2-3 Lost 3
Regis (Mass.) 2-3 0.400 14 9 2-3 Lost 1
Spalding 2-3 0.400 7 15 2-3 Lost 1
Suffolk 2-3 0.400 6 15 2-3 Lost 1
Emmanuel 3-5-1 0.389 17 19 3-5-1 Lost 1
Rockford 3-5 0.375 20 31 3-5 Lost 2
Salve Regina 2-4-2 0.375 8 15 2-4-2 Won 1
Bowdoin 1-2-1 0.375 3 5 1-2-1 Lost 1
Alfred 2-4-1 0.357 6 12 2-4-1 Lost 1
Alvernia 2-4-1 0.357 11 21 2-4-1 Lost 2
Belhaven 2-4-1 0.357 4 19 2-4-1 Lost 1
Buffalo State 2-4-1 0.357 6 12 2-4-1 Won 1
Concordia-Moorhead 2-4-1 0.357 8 7 2-4-1 Lost 3
Kenyon 2-4-1 0.357 6 11 2-4-1 Won 1
La Roche 2-4-1 0.357 11 19 2-4-1 Lost 2
Mass-Dartmouth 2-4-1 0.357 7 10 2-4-1 Won 1
Muhlenberg 2-4-1 0.357 8 8 2-4-1 Lost 1
Nebraska Wesleyan 2-4-1 0.357 11 13 2-4-1 Won 1
Northwestern (Minn.) 2-4-1 0.357 18 21 2-4-1 Tied 1
Southern Virginia 2-4-1 0.357 13 12 2-4-1 Won 1
UW-Eau Claire 2-4-1 0.357 11 11 2-4-1 Won 2
Augustana 2-4 0.333 10 13 2-4 Lost 4
Austin 2-4 0.333 6 8 2-4 Lost 1
Fitchburg State 2-4 0.333 7 13 2-4 Lost 1
Framingham State 2-4 0.333 8 19 2-4 Won 1
Grinnell 2-4 0.333 8 8 2-4 Lost 2
Ithaca 2-4 0.333 11 7 2-4 Won 1
Maine-Farmington 2-4 0.333 12 14 2-4 Lost 1
Marywood 2-4 0.333 20 21 2-4 Won 2
Ramapo 2-4 0.333 9 10 2-4 Lost 2
Skidmore 2-4 0.333 7 13 2-4 Lost 4
Southern Maine 2-4 0.333 7 16 2-4 Lost 3
Southern Vermont 2-4 0.333 8 8 2-4 Lost 1
Wells 2-4 0.333 6 25 2-4 Lost 2
Northland 1-3-2 0.333 3 10 1-3-2 Tied 2
Wittenberg 1-3-2 0.333 3 5 1-3-2 Tied 1
Buena Vista 2-5-1 0.313 10 20 2-5-1 Lost 4
Hiram 2-5-1 0.313 9 16 2-5-1 Lost 2
Sewanee 2-5-1 0.313 7 14 2-5-1 Lost 2
Berry 1-3-1 0.300 4 7 1-3-1 Lost 2
Manhattanville 1-3-1 0.300 4 8 1-3-1 Lost 2
Neumann 1-3-1 0.300 7 18 1-3-1 Tied 1
Penn State-Berks 1-3-1 0.300 11 8 1-3-1 Won 1
Allegheny 2-5 0.286 8 22 2-5 Lost 2
Franciscan 2-5 0.286 10 17 2-5 Lost 2
Geneva 2-5 0.286 10 19 2-5 Lost 4
Maine Maritime 2-5 0.286 13 18 2-5 Won 1
Maranatha Baptist 2-5 0.286 7 27 2-5 Lost 3
McMurry 2-5 0.286 12 16 2-5 Lost 3
Mount Holyoke 2-5 0.286 12 26 2-5 Lost 3
MSOE 2-5 0.286 9 17 2-5 Lost 2
Muskingum 2-5 0.286 8 17 2-5 Won 1
New Jersey City 2-5 0.286 7 23 2-5 Lost 1
Nichols 2-5 0.286 10 17 2-5 Lost 5
Penn State-Altoona 2-5 0.286 10 18 2-5 Won 1
Rhode Island College 2-5 0.286 11 20 2-5 Lost 1
Rosemont 2-5 0.286 19 18 2-5 Lost 5
Simpson 2-5 0.286 7 15 2-5 Lost 1
St. John Fisher 2-5 0.286 9 12 2-5 Lost 1
UW-River Falls 2-5 0.286 9 8 2-5 Lost 2
UW-Superior 2-5 0.286 6 16 2-5 Won 1
Alma 1-4-2 0.286 11 15 1-4-2 Won 1
D'Youville 1-4-2 0.286 9 11 1-4-2 Lost 1
University of Dallas 1-4-2 0.286 8 15 1-4-2 Tied 1
Wellesley 1-4-2 0.286 9 13 1-4-2 Tied 1
Lake Forest 2-6 0.250 15 24 2-6 Lost 2
Rose-Hulman 2-6 0.250 11 12 2-6 Lost 3
Salisbury 2-6 0.250 10 15 2-6 Won 1
Wisconsin Lutheran 2-6 0.250 16 37 2-6 Won 1
Concordia-Chicago 1-5-2 0.250 5 16 1-5-2 Lost 1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1-4-1 0.250 9 13 1-4-1 Tied 1
Emerson 1-4-1 0.250 6 16 1-4-1 Tied 1
Lewis and Clark 1-4-1 0.250 10 16 1-4-1 Lost 4
Salem State 1-4-1 0.250 5 21 1-4-1 Lost 2
Schreiner 1-4-1 0.250 5 9 1-4-1 Tied 1
Trinity (Conn.) 1-4-1 0.250 3 8 1-4-1 Tied 1
UW-Stout 1-4-1 0.250 10 11 1-4-1 Tied 1
York (Pa.) 1-4-1 0.250 5 10 1-4-1 Won 1
Mitchell 1-3 0.250 2 15 1-3 Lost 2
Sweet Briar 1-3 0.250 2 13 1-3 Lost 1
Trinity (D.C.) 1-3 0.250 9 19 1-3 Lost 2
William Peace 1-3 0.250 1 14 1-3 Lost 3
Delaware Valley 1-5-1 0.214 8 18 1-5-1 Lost 2
Iowa Wesleyan 1-4 0.200 5 33 1-4 Lost 2
Lawrence 1-4 0.200 2 21 1-4 Lost 2
MacMurray 1-4 0.200 6 32 1-4 Lost 4
Medgar Evers 1-4 0.200 3 48 1-4 Lost 2
Notre Dame (Md.) 1-4 0.200 7 22 1-4 Lost 2
Penn State-Abington 1-4 0.200 1 20 1-4 Won 1
Rivier 1-4 0.200 3 14 1-4 Lost 4
New England College 1-6-1 0.188 8 13 1-6-1 Won 1
Illinois Tech 1-7-1 0.167 11 21 1-7-1 Won 1
Blackburn 1-5 0.167 2 28 1-5 Won 1
Bluffton 1-5 0.167 5 26 1-5 Lost 2
Cairn 1-5 0.167 11 33 1-5 Lost 3
Defiance 1-5 0.167 3 23 1-5 Lost 4
DePauw 1-5 0.167 3 11 1-5 Lost 2
Elmira 1-5 0.167 6 24 1-5 Won 1
Emory and Henry 1-5 0.167 4 17 1-5 Lost 3
Keuka 1-5 0.167 2 15 1-5 Lost 5
Lancaster Bible 1-5 0.167 11 18 1-5 Won 1
Methodist 1-5 0.167 10 24 1-5 Lost 1
Norwich 1-5 0.167 3 18 1-5 Lost 3
SUNY-Purchase 1-5 0.167 9 13 1-5 Lost 5
Whitman 1-5 0.167 6 13 1-5 Lost 1
Louisiana College 0-4-2 0.167 2 10 0-4-2 Lost 2
Marymount 0-4-2 0.167 3 15 0-4-2 Lost 4
Alverno 1-6 0.143 5 39 1-6 Lost 6
Bethany 1-6 0.143 7 12 1-6 Lost 2
Cornell 1-6 0.143 8 23 1-6 Won 1
Fontbonne 1-6 0.143 10 18 1-6 Lost 2
Frostburg State 1-6 0.143 4 12 1-6 Lost 4
Principia 1-6 0.143 11 34 1-6 Lost 4
St. Mary's (Ind.) 1-6 0.143 6 30 1-6 Lost 5
SUNY-Old Westbury 1-6 0.143 3 20 1-6 Lost 4
Yeshiva 1-6 0.143 19 37 1-6 Lost 6
St. Mary's (Md.) 0-5-2 0.143 4 9 0-5-2 Lost 5
Benedictine 1-7 0.125 7 14 1-7 Won 1
Illinois College 1-7 0.125 6 23 1-7 Lost 4
UC Santa Cruz 1-7 0.125 6 23 1-7 Lost 6
St. Catherine 0-4-1 0.100 3 12 0-4-1 Tied 1
St. Elizabeth 0-4-1 0.100 2 12 0-4-1 Lost 2
Finlandia 0-5-1 0.083 1 31 0-5-1 Lost 1
Hilbert 0-5-1 0.083 1 14 0-5-1 Tied 1
Millsaps 0-5-1 0.083 1 20 0-5-1 Lost 1
North Carolina Wesleyan 0-5-1 0.083 7 15 0-5-1 Lost 5
Oneonta State 0-5-1 0.083 4 10 0-5-1 Lost 3
Pacific 0-5-1 0.083 4 12 0-5-1 Lost 5
St. Vincent 0-5-1 0.083 3 12 0-5-1 Lost 1
Agnes Scott 0-6-1 0.071 4 23 0-6-1 Lost 3
Ursinus 0-6-1 0.071 4 17 0-6-1 Lost 5
Anna Maria 0-5 0.000 1 41 0-5 Lost 5
Aurora 0-6 0.000 4 23 0-6 Lost 6
Berea 0-5 0.000 0 31 0-5 Lost 5
Bethany Lutheran 0-6 0.000 5 28 0-6 Lost 6
Bryn Mawr 0-5 0.000 0 27 0-5 Lost 5
Caltech 0-4 0.000 2 23 0-4 Lost 4
Clarks Summit 0-6 0.000 7 47 0-6 Lost 6
Crown 0-7 0.000 3 36 0-7 Lost 7
Dean 0-6 0.000 4 27 0-6 Lost 6
Eureka 0-5 0.000 1 48 0-5 Lost 5
Hollins 0-4 0.000 5 29 0-4 Lost 4
LaGrange 0-3 0.000 1 7 0-3 Lost 3
Lyndon State 0-5 0.000 5 24 0-5 Lost 5
Manchester 0-7 0.000 2 40 0-7 Lost 7
Mass-Boston 0-6 0.000 2 20 0-6 Lost 6
Massachusetts College 0-5 0.000 2 16 0-5 Lost 5
Medaille 0-5 0.000 0 22 0-5 Lost 5
Mills 0-4 0.000 0 33 0-4 Lost 4
Morrisville State 0-5 0.000 0 26 0-5 Lost 5
Mount St. Vincent 0-4 0.000 1 19 0-4 Lost 4
New Rochelle 0-0 0.000 0 0 0-0 -
Newbury 0-7 0.000 3 54 0-7 Lost 7
Southwestern 0-6 0.000 2 19 0-6 Lost 6
SUNY-Cobleskill 0-5 0.000 2 37 0-5 Lost 5
Thomas 0-6 0.000 3 23 0-6 Lost 6
Wheelock 0-5 0.000 0 41 0-5 Lost 5
Wilson 0-6 0.000 1 49 0-6 Lost 6
York (N.Y.) 0-6 0.000 4 63 0-6 Lost 6

Friday, Sep. 22: All times Eastern
M:
2:00 PM
Averett at Greensboro
Live stats
M:
1st half - 45:00
0 New Paltz State
0 Oswego State
M:
1st half - 45:00
0 Me.-Machias
0 Maine-Presque Isle
Video
M:
1st half - 45:00
0 Buffalo State
0 Geneseo State
Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Fredonia State at Brockport State
Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Oneonta State at Cortland State
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Neb. Christian at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
Postponed
Salem State at Massachusetts Maritime
M:
4:00 PM
Grace Bible (Mich.) at Maranatha Baptist
Video
M:
6:00 PM
Westfield State at Massachusetts College
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Covenant at Ferrum
Video
M:
6:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Chapman at UC Santa Cruz
M:
6:30 PM
Grove City at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Nichols at Curry
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Brandeis at Tufts
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Centre at Oglethorpe
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Emmanuel at Norwich
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Spalding at Mount St. Joseph
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Schreiner at Southwestern
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
8:30 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Video Live stats
M:
8:30 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Augsburg
Video Live stats Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
Austin at Colorado College
M:
9:00 PM
Linfield at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Willamette at Pacific
Video Live stats
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 Brockport State
0 Fredonia State
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Buffalo State
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Cortland State at Oneonta State
W:
3:00 PM
Oswego State at New Paltz State
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Sonoma St.
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Huntington at Bluffton
W:
4:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at University of Dallas
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Mount Mary at Blackburn
W:
5:30 PM
Neb. Christian at Iowa Wesleyan
W:
5:30 PM
Elmhurst at MacMurray
W:
5:30 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Rockford
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Schreiner at Southwestern
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Rivier
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Spalding at Asbury
W:
7:30 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Franklin
Video Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Rhodes at Millsaps
Video Live stats
Saturday, Sep. 23: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Albright at Marywood
M:
TBA
Staten Island at Medgar Evers
M:
9:30 AM
Baruch at CCNY
M:
11:00 AM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at SUNY-Maritime
Video Live stats
M:
11:30 AM
Mount St. Vincent at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
Video Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Mass-Dartmouth
M:
12:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Arcadia
M:
12:00 PM
Middlebury at Bowdoin
Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Lasell at Mount Ida
Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Newbury at Becker
Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Farmingdale State
Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Lehman at Hunter
M:
12:00 PM
Endicott at Roger Williams
M:
12:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Worcester State
Video Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Rivier
M:
12:00 PM
Aurora at Edgewood
Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Millsaps at Rhodes
Video Live stats
M:
12:30 PM
Western Connecticut at Keene State
M:
1:00 PM
Medaille at Mount Aloysius
M:
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at Penn State-Berks
Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Suffolk
Live stats Audio
M:
1:00 PM
Hilbert at Franciscan
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Green Mountain
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Thomas at Johnson State
Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Emerson
Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oneonta State at Oswego State
M:
1:00 PM
Vassar at RIT
M:
1:00 PM
Husson at Colby-Sawyer
M:
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Carthage at Emory
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Kean
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Keuka at SUNY-Cobleskill
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Pitt-Bradford
Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Washington College at Ursinus
Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Randolph-Macon
Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Brockport State
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Randolph
Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Ramapo at Stockton
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend at Pitt-Greensburg
M:
1:00 PM
La Roche at D'Youville
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Penn College
M:
1:00 PM
Clark at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Elmira at Nazareth
M:
1:00 PM
Transylvania at Waynesburg
M:
1:00 PM
New Paltz State at Cortland State
Video
M:
1:00 PM
LaGrange at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Maine at Rhode Island College
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Plattsburgh State
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Lyndon State
Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Fredonia State at Geneseo State
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Rutgers-Camden
M:
1:00 PM
Rosemont at Cairn
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Wilson
M:
1:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Neumann
M:
1:00 PM
Berry at Sewanee
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Dominican at Marian
Video Live stats
M:
1:30 PM
Salve Regina at Western New England
Video Live stats
M:
1:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Colby
Live stats
M:
1:30 PM
Maine Maritime at New England College
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Denison at Allegheny
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Sage at Houghton
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Crown
M:
2:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
M:
2:00 PM
Ithaca at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
Hamilton at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Bard at RPI
M:
2:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Trine
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Haverford
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Amherst at Williams
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
TCNJ at New Jersey City
M:
2:00 PM
Bates at Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Covenant at Averett
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Bridgewater (Va.)
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Wabash at Hiram
M:
2:00 PM
Lesley at Dean
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Anderson
M:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Elms
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Concordia (Wis.)
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Luther
M:
2:00 PM
Central at Simpson
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
2:00 PM
Rockford at Wisconsin Lutheran
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
St. John's at St. Olaf
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Hamline
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Pomona-Pitzer
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Caltech
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Redlands at Whittier
Live stats
M:
2:30 PM
Piedmont at Berea
Video
M:
2:30 PM
Calvin at Alma
Live stats
M:
2:30 PM
Brooklyn at York (N.Y.)
M:
2:30 PM
Beloit at Grinnell
M:
3:00 PM
Gordon at Wentworth
Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Emory and Henry
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Babson at Springfield
Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Farmington at Maine-Presque Isle
M:
3:00 PM
Cabrini at Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Hobart at Skidmore
M:
3:00 PM
Union at St. Lawrence
M:
3:00 PM
Alvernia at Immaculata
M:
3:00 PM
Berkeley (NY) at SUNY Canton
Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
St. Vincent at Hood
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Moody Bible
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at St. Scholastica
M:
3:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Northland
M:
3:00 PM
North Park at Carroll
M:
3:00 PM
MSOE at Maranatha Baptist
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Whitman at Puget Sound
Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Pacific Lutheran
M:
3:15 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
University of New England at Eastern Nazarene
Video Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
McDaniel at Dickinson
Video Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Capital at Thomas More
Video Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Brevard at Methodist
M:
3:30 PM
Marymount at Mary Washington
Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Stevenson at Wilkes
Video Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Thiel at Heidelberg
Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
DePauw at Wooster
Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Wheelock at Southern Vermont
Video Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible at DeSales
M:
3:30 PM
Bethany at Wilmington
Video Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Susquehanna at Catholic
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn at Gallaudet
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Keystone
M:
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Drew
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Plymouth State at Mass-Boston
M:
4:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Marietta
M:
4:00 PM
Cazenovia at Morrisville State
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Goucher
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Moravian at Scranton
Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Frostburg State at Wesley
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Lawrence at Knox
M:
4:30 PM
Ripon at Monmouth
M:
4:30 PM
Lake Forest at Cornell
Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
St. Norbert at Illinois College
M:
4:30 PM
Coe at Wartburg
M:
4:30 PM
Greenville at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
4:30 PM
University of the Ozarks at Concordia (Texas)
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Stevens at Alfred
M:
5:00 PM
King's at Widener
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Carlow at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
5:00 PM
Framingham State at Bridgewater State
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Rowan at William Paterson
M:
5:30 PM
East Texas Baptist at Hardin-Simmons
Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
LeTourneau at McMurry
M:
6:00 PM
Lynchburg at Roanoke
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Martin Luther at UW-Superior
M:
6:30 PM
Louisiana College at Texas-Dallas
M:
6:30 PM
Belhaven at Howard Payne
M:
7:00 PM
Christopher Newport at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Muhlenberg
Video Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Earlham at Otterbein
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Messiah
M:
7:00 PM
Wells at Rochester
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Guilford
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Oberlin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Albion at Adrian
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Hope
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
UW-Platteville at North Central (Ill.)
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Manhattanville at New York University
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Salisbury at Southern Virginia
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Elmhurst at Chicago
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Hendrix
M:
8:00 PM
Principia at Millikin
M:
8:00 PM
Webster at UW-Whitewater
M:
8:00 PM
Occidental at La Verne
Video Live stats
M:
8:30 PM
Loras at Dubuque
M:
9:30 PM
Texas-Tyler at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
TBA
FDU-Florham at Brooklyn
W:
TBA
Valley Forge at Medgar Evers
W:
10:00 AM
Worcester State at Fitchburg State
Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Salve Regina at Western New England
Video Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Bates at Wesleyan
Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Bridgewater State at Framingham State
Video Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Maine Maritime at New England College
Video Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Bay Path at Dean
Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Lancaster Bible at Eastern
W:
11:00 AM
Regis (Mass.) at Simmons
W:
11:00 AM
Newbury at Wheelock
Video Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Massachusetts College at Westfield State
W:
11:00 AM
Trinity (Conn.) at Colby
Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Adrian at Kalamazoo
Live stats
W:
11:30 AM
Hamilton at Connecticut College
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
Denison at Allegheny
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at York (N.Y.)
W:
12:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at Mount St. Vincent
W:
12:00 PM
LaGrange at William Peace
W:
12:00 PM
Middlebury at Bowdoin
Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
Emerson at Springfield
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
Amherst at Williams
Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
Becker at Mitchell
Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Gwynedd-Mercy
W:
12:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Marywood
W:
12:00 PM
Alma at Hope
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
Gordon at Wentworth
Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
CCNY at SUNY-Old Westbury
W:
12:00 PM
Huntingdon at Berea
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Luther
W:
12:30 PM
Susquehanna at Catholic
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
University of New England at Eastern Nazarene
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Tufts at Brandeis
Live stats Audio
W:
1:00 PM
Ohio Christian at Wilmington
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Swarthmore at McDaniel
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Hood
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.) at Sweet Briar
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Moravian at Scranton
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Muskingum
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Babson at Clark
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Keystone
W:
1:00 PM
Marymount at Mary Washington
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Arcadia at Wilkes
W:
1:00 PM
Keene State at Western Connecticut
W:
1:00 PM
Neumann at Mount St. Mary
W:
1:00 PM
Thiel at Heidelberg
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Staten Island
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Webster at Transylvania
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
DePauw at Wooster
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Geneseo State at Fredonia State
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Montclair State
W:
1:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Lasell
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Brevard at Methodist
W:
1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Eastern Connecticut
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at New Paltz State
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Thomas More
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Southern Maine
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at DeSales
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Oswego State at Oneonta State
W:
1:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Potsdam State
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Maine-Farmington at Maine-Presque Isle
Recap
W:
1:00 PM
Nazareth at Utica
W:
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke at Wellesley
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Johnson and Wales
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Mount Union at Grove City
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Centre at Oglethorpe
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Cedar Crest at Rosemont
W:
1:00 PM
Stockton at Ramapo
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY Canton at Southern Vermont
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Drew
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Juniata at Goucher
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at WPI
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Alfred at Elmira
W:
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Pratt
W:
1:30 PM
Mass-Boston at Plymouth State
Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Anderson at St. Mary-Woods
W:
2:00 PM
Hartwick at Stevens
W:
2:00 PM
Guilford at Shenandoah
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.) at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Covenant at Piedmont
Video Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Immaculata at Alvernia
W:
2:00 PM
Bard at RPI
W:
2:00 PM
Hanover at Capital
W:
2:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Hollins
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
W:
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Augsburg
W:
2:00 PM
Beloit at Grinnell
W:
2:00 PM
Lawrence at Knox
W:
2:00 PM
Lake Forest at Cornell
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Fontbonne
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
St. Norbert at Illinois College
W:
2:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Concordia (Texas)
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Catherine
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Ripon at Monmouth
W:
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Washington U.
W:
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Illinois Wesleyan
W:
2:00 PM
Mount Mary at MacMurray
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Stout at Viterbo
W:
2:00 PM
Olivet at Augustana
W:
2:00 PM
Whitworth at George Fox
W:
2:30 PM
Greensboro at Meredith
Video Live stats
W:
2:30 PM
Suffolk at Mount Ida
Live stats
W:
2:30 PM
Manhattanville at SUNY-Maritime
W:
2:30 PM
Aurora at Edgewood
W:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Wilson
W:
3:00 PM
Endicott at Roger Williams
W:
3:00 PM
Smith at MIT
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Penn College
W:
3:00 PM
Keuka at SUNY-Cobleskill
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Oberlin
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Salem State
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Carlow at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Roanoke
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Union
W:
3:00 PM
Skidmore at William Smith
W:
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Washington and Lee
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Medaille at Mount Aloysius
W:
3:00 PM
RIT at Vassar
W:
3:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at Penn State-Berks
W:
3:00 PM
Salem at Waynesburg
W:
3:00 PM
Clarkson at Ithaca
W:
3:00 PM
Regent at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Chicago at UW-Oshkosh
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
LeTourneau at McMurry
W:
3:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas-Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Belhaven at Howard Payne
W:
3:00 PM
MSOE at UW-Whitewater
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Hardin-Simmons
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at Linfield
W:
3:00 PM
Puget Sound at Lewis and Clark
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitman at Pacific
Video Live stats
W:
3:15 PM
La Roche at D'Youville
Video Live stats
W:
3:15 PM
Penn State-Behrend at Pitt-Greensburg
W:
3:15 PM
Hilbert at Franciscan
Video Live stats
W:
3:15 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Pitt-Bradford
Live stats
W:
TBA
New Jersey City at TCNJ
W:
3:30 PM
Husson at Colby-Sawyer
W:
3:30 PM
Castleton at Lyndon State
Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Thomas at Johnson State
Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Berry at Sewanee
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Washington College
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Lehman at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Cairn at Cabrini
W:
4:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
Video Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Ursinus at Gettysburg
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Marietta at Earlham
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Christopher Newport at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Dominican at Marian
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
Point Park at Geneva
W:
4:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Randolph
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at North Central (Ill.)
W:
4:30 PM
Saint Benedict at St. Olaf
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
Benedictine at Concordia (Wis.)
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
Central at Simpson
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
Alverno at Wisconsin Lutheran
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Hamline
W:
4:30 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
W:
5:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at King's
W:
5:00 PM
Farmingdale State at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Houghton at St. John Fisher
W:
5:00 PM
Greenville at Maranatha Baptist
Video
W:
5:15 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Northland
W:
5:15 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Crown
W:
5:15 PM
Minnesota-Morris at St. Scholastica
W:
5:30 PM
Salisbury at Southern Virginia
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Nichols at Curry
Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
North Park at Carroll
W:
5:30 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Lakeland
W:
6:00 PM
Cazenovia at Morrisville State
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Elms at Lesley
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
William Paterson at Rowan
W:
6:00 PM
Bryn Athyn at Gallaudet
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Hendrix
W:
6:00 PM
Loras at Dubuque
W:
6:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
6:00 PM
Principia at Millikin
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 Mills
0 UC Santa Cruz
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
Emmanuel at Norwich
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Wesley
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Albion at Calvin
Video Live stats Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Lynchburg
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Brockport State at Buffalo State
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Emory
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Kean at Rutgers-Newark
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Messiah at Misericordia
W:
8:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Albright
W:
8:15 PM
Martin Luther at UW-Superior
W:
10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Redlands
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Video Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Occidental
W:
10:30 PM
Whittier at La Verne
Video Live stats Live stats
Friday, Sep. 22: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Oneonta State at Cortland State
Video
M:
6:30 PM
Grove City at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Brandeis at Tufts
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
Video Live stats
Friday, Sep. 22: All times Eastern
W:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Buffalo State
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live stats