2017 Women's Eligible Pool B Teams

[Switch to Men]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Trinity (D.C.) 7-7 0.500 42 51 6-4 Won 1
Mount Mary 7-8-1 0.469 28 31 5-5 Lost 1
Maranatha Baptist 6-8-1 0.433 22 39 4-5-1 Lost 2
Rockford 7-11 0.389 32 81 4-6 Won 2
New Rochelle 2-4 0.333 21 24 2-4 Lost 1
Valley Forge 5-10 0.333 36 69 2-8 Lost 6
SUNY Canton 6-14 0.300 21 40 1-9 Lost 3
UC Santa Cruz 5-15-1 0.262 17 43 2-7-1 Lost 1
Pine Manor 3-11 0.214 22 72 1-9 Lost 8
Finlandia 1-11-1 0.115 14 59 1-8-1 Lost 5
Maine-Presque Isle 1-12 0.077 5 48 0-10 Lost 12
Mills 0-13 0.000 1 67 0-10 Lost 13

Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
M:
2nd half - 00:00
2 SUNY-Old Westbury
1 St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
Final
WPI 2, at Mitchell 0
Recap Recap
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Nazareth
M:
Final
Pine Manor 5, at Southern Vermont 2
Video
M:
Final
at Greensboro 4, LaGrange 0
Video
M:
Final - OT
at Averett 2, Huntingdon 1
Video Live stats
M:
2nd half - 01:11
1 Southwestern
2 University of Dallas
Video
M:
Final
at UW-Whitewater 1, Washington U. 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Austin 2, Texas Lutheran 1
M:
Final - OT
at Johnson and Wales-Denver 2, Centenary (La.) 1
Video Video
M:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
M:
2nd half - 20:44
0 Berea
0 Methodist
Video Live stats
M:
2nd half - 28:23
6 Me.-Fort Kent
0 Maine-Presque Isle
M:
1st half - 00:16
0 Penn College
0 Wells
Video
M:
2nd half - 22:54
2 Emory
1 Berry
M:
1st half - 00:00
0 Lancaster Bible
0 Morrisville State
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2nd half - 41:01
0 Trinity (Conn.)
1 Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1st half - 18:57
0 St. Elizabeth
4 SUNY Poly
M:
1st half - 09:51
1 Vermont Tech
1 Green Mountain
M:
2nd half - 45:00
1 Maryville (Tenn.)
0 North Carolina Wesleyan
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
M:
3:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Regent
M:
4:00 PM
Loras at UW-Platteville
M:
4:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
M:
5:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Pacific Lutheran
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Pacific
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Merchant Marine at Yeshiva
W:
Final
at Cazenovia 3, Gallaudet 1
Video
W:
Final
at SUNY Poly 6, St. Elizabeth 1
W:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 5, at Maine-Presque Isle 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Green Mountain 5, Vermont Tech 0
W:
Final
Penn College 5, at Wells 2
Video
W:
Final
Lancaster Bible 2, at Morrisville State 1
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
1:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
W:
Final - 2OT
Keuka 0, at Penn State-Berks 0
Video
W:
Final
Randolph 5, at Emory and Henry 2
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Alfred State at Penn St.-Hazleton
W:
Cancelled
Piedmont at Thomas More
W:
2nd half - 23:51
0 Eastern Connecticut
2 Trinity (Conn.)
W:
2nd half - 24:48
1 Washington College
2 Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Stevens Point
W:
2nd half - 26:14
5 Hardin-Simmons
0 Concordia (Texas)
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
W:
2:30 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
W:
Final
at University of Dallas 2, Southwestern 1
Video
W:
1st half - 26:25
0 Centenary (La.)
1 Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
W:
1st half - 42:26
0 Texas Lutheran
0 Austin
W:
1st half - 19:29
0 Lewis and Clark
0 Puget Sound
Video Video
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Pacific
W:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Mount Mary
Video
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Lawrence at Rockford
W:
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Yeshiva
Video
No contests today.
Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
W:
2nd half - 26:14
5 Hardin-Simmons
0 Concordia (Texas)
Live stats Video
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse
Video Live stats