Final | Week 10 | Week 9 | Week 8 | Week 7 | Week 6 | Week 5 | Week 4 | Week 3 | Week 2 | Preseason

D3soccer.com Men's Top 25, Preseason

# School (1st votes) Rec Pts Prev
1 Messiah (21) 0-0 634  --
2 UW-Oshkosh 0-0 584  --
3 Ohio Wesleyan 0-0 578  --
4 Trinity (Texas) 0-0 525  --
5 Bowdoin 0-0 502  --
6 Christopher Newport (4) 0-0 500  --
7 Dominican 0-0 450  --
8 Swarthmore 0-0 428  --
9 Middlebury 0-0 390  --
10 Emory 0-0 383  --
11 UW-Whitewater 0-0 374  --
12 Lynchburg 0-0 358  --
13 Stevens 0-0 324  --
14 Calvin 0-0 260  --
15 Muhlenberg 0-0 247  --
16 Amherst 0-0 212  --
17 Washington U. 0-0 205  --
18 Johns Hopkins 0-0 175  --
19 Williams 0-0 134  --
20 Merchant Marine 0-0 128  --
21 Medaille 0-0 125  --
22 St. Lawrence 0-0 119  --
23 York (Pa.) 0-0 114  --
24 Wheaton (Ill.) 0-0 85  --
25 Montclair State 0-0 70  --

Others receiving votes: Kenyon 40, Babson 36, North Park 32, Texas-Tyler 28, Carnegie Mellon 24, NYU 22, Loras 12, Salisbury 8, Rochester 3, Chicago 2, Richard Stockton 2, DePauw 2, Ohio Northern 1, Hamilton 1, Redlands 1.

The regular season D3soccer.com Top 25 is voted on by a panel of 25 coaches, Sports Information Directors and media members from across the country.

The first regular season poll will be released on Tuesday, Sept. 13.

Monday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
Final
Trine 3, at Staten Island 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Illinois Tech 2, at Defiance 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at North Park 4, St. Mary's (Minn.) 1
M:
Final
at Carthage 2, Willamette 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
University of the Ozarks 0, at Williams Baptist 0
Photos
M:
Final
Whitworth 4, at St. Thomas 2
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Manchester 3, Andrews 2
M:
Final
at Chicago 4, Benedictine 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Whitman 3, at Randolph-Macon 1
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
M:
6:30 PM
Chapman at Concordia (Cal.)
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown CC at Centre
W:
Final
Chapman 1, at George Fox 0
W:
Final
Albertus Magnus 2, at Massachusetts College 0
W:
Postponed
Pine Manor at Green Mountain
W:
Final
Concordia (Texas) 1, at Texas Lutheran 0
W:
Final
Washington U. 3, at Central 0
W:
Final
at Mary Washington 3, Ferrum 0
W:
Final
Augsburg 1, at Minnesota-Morris 0
W:
5:00 PM
Monmouth at Hannibal-LaGrange
W:
5:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Lewis and Clark
Live Stats
W:
1st half
0 Newbury
0 Suffolk
Tuesday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Linfield at Trinity Lutheran
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Framingham State
M:
3:00 PM
TCNJ at York (N.Y.)
M:
4:00 PM
St. Vincent at Juniata
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Mount St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Wesleyan at Eastern Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Wabash at Earlham
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Spalding at Hanover
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at Chicago
M:
5:15 PM
Principia at Lindenwood (IL)
M:
6:00 PM
Alvernia at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Central
M:
7:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn State-Berks
M:
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at MIT
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Richard Stockton at RPI
M:
7:00 PM
Wells at Medaille
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Penn College
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Manhattanville at Arcadia
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Potsdam State
M:
7:30 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
Video
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Kean
M:
8:00 PM
Amherst at New England College
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at LeTourneau
Live Stats
M:
8:15 PM
Bard at Sage
Live Stats
M:
8:30 PM
Franciscan at Waynesburg
M:
8:30 PM
Loras at Carroll
M:
9:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Hope Int'l at La Verne
M:
10:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
4:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Nichols
W:
4:00 PM
Hamilton at Oswego State
W:
4:00 PM
Keene State at Framingham State
W:
4:00 PM
Baptist Bible at Delaware Valley
W:
4:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
W:
5:00 PM
Alfred St. at Medaille
W:
5:00 PM
Christendom at Mary Baldwin
W:
5:00 PM
Knox at Robert Morris-Lake Co.
W:
5:00 PM
Marian at Ripon
W:
5:30 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at York (N.Y.)
W:
5:30 PM
Carthage at Lake Forest
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.) at Washington Adventist
W:
6:00 PM
Wentworth at Emerson
W:
6:00 PM
Curry at Rhode Island College
W:
6:00 PM
Loras at Carroll
W:
6:00 PM
Austin at LeTourneau
Live Stats
W:
6:30 PM
Franciscan at Waynesburg
W:
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Toccoa Falls
W:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Bluefield Col.
W:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
W:
7:00 PM
Cairn at Wesley
W:
7:00 PM
MIT at Worcester State
Video
W:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Bates
W:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Baldwin-Wallace
W:
7:00 PM
Sewanee at Covenant
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Babson at Bridgewater State
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Wesleyan (Ga.)
W:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
Video
W:
8:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Hendrix
W:
8:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Monday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
10:30 AM
Trine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
12:30 PM
Willamette at Carthage
M:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist at University of the Ozarks
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at St. Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Benedictine at Chicago
M:
4:30 PM
Whitman at Randolph-Macon
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
M:
6:30 PM
Concordia (Cal.) at Chapman
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown CC at Centre
Tuesday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Linfield at Trinity Lutheran
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Framingham State
M:
3:00 PM
TCNJ at York (N.Y.)
M:
3:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Alfred at Pitt-Bradford
M:
4:00 PM
St. Vincent at Juniata
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Mount St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Wesleyan at Eastern Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Wabash at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Spalding at Hanover
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at Chicago
M:
5:30 PM
Principia at Lindenwood (IL)
M:
6:00 PM
Alvernia at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Central
M:
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at MIT
M:
7:00 PM
Richard Stockton at RPI
M:
7:00 PM
Wells at Medaille
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Manhattanville at Arcadia
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Potsdam State
M:
7:30 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Kean
M:
8:00 PM
Amherst at New England College
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at LeTourneau
M:
8:15 PM
Bard at Sage
M:
8:30 PM
Franciscan at Waynesburg
M:
8:30 PM
Loras at Carroll
M:
9:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Hope Int'l at La Verne
M:
10:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cal Lutheran
Wednesday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St. Hazleton
M:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
3:30 PM
Curry at Newbury
M:
4:00 PM
Westfield State at Albertus Magnus
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at John Jay
M:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at CCNY
M:
4:00 PM
Western New England at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
Clark at Nichols
M:
4:00 PM
Wentworth at Johnson and Wales
M:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
M:
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Vassar
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
Baruch at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Misericordia at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Hamilton at Oswego State
M:
4:00 PM
Connecticut College at Mitchell
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Tufts
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Frostburg State at Bethany
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Elmira
M:
4:30 PM
Shenandoah at Hood
M:
4:30 PM
Maine Maritime at Colby
M:
5:00 PM
La Roche at Washington and Jefferson
M:
5:00 PM
Emerson at Regis (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Montclair State at Hunter
M:
5:00 PM
Endicott at Bowdoin
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
MacMurray at Illinois College
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Worcester State at Rhode Island College
M:
6:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at St. Thomas N.B.
M:
6:00 PM
Utica at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
St. Norbert at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Grinnell
M:
6:30 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Cabrini
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
7:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
Stevens at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Staten Island at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount St. Joseph
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Wooster
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
M:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Brockport State
M:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
M:
7:15 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Lehman
M:
7:30 PM
Widener at Ursinus
M:
7:30 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Penn State-Behrend
M:
7:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Eastern Mennonite
M:
7:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Rivier
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Franklin
M:
7:45 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Merchant Marine
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
University of New England at Bates
M:
8:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Greenville
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Oshkosh
M:
8:00 PM
Lawrence at Milwaukee Engineering
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethany Lutheran
M:
8:00 PM
Carleton at Carthage
M:
8:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Simpson
M:
9:00 PM
Luther at Augsburg
M:
10:00 PM
Caltech at Soka
M:
10:00 PM
La Sierra at Occidental
M:
10:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Azusa Pacific
Thursday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
La Verne at California Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Geneva at Franciscan
M:
5:00 PM
Buena Vista at Martin Luther
M:
5:00 PM
Mississippi College at Louisiana College
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at East Texas Baptist
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Roberts Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
7:30 PM
Grove City at Allegheny
M:
9:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Pacific
M:
10:00 PM
Corban at Whitman
Friday, Sep. 5: All times Eastern
M:
11:00 AM
Fisher at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Babson at Western New England
M:
1:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at St. Vincent
M:
3:00 PM
Lynn at Mississippi College
M:
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Houghton
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Dallas Christian
M:
3:00 PM
UW-Superior at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Pine Manor
M:
4:00 PM
Sage at SUNY-Canton
M:
4:00 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Mount Aloysius
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Springfield
M:
4:00 PM
Blackburn at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Rochester Tech at Oneonta State
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Geneseo State
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn St.-Beaver
M:
4:00 PM
George Fox at Colorado College
M:
5:00 PM
Brooklyn at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Cincinnati Christian at Bluffton
M:
5:00 PM
Wittenberg at Heidelberg
M:
5:00 PM
Capital at Carnegie Mellon
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Guilford
M:
5:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
5:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Gordon
M:
5:00 PM
Bluefield Col. at Emory and Henry
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Louisiana College
M:
5:00 PM
Lake Forest at St. Thomas
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at LeTourneau
M:
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Marian at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Central at Maranatha Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Lakeland at Trinity Int'l
M:
5:00 PM
Aurora at Cornell
M:
5:30 PM
Spalding vs. Thomas More at Centre
M:
5:30 PM
Spalding at Thomas More
M:
5:30 PM
Coe at Macalester
M:
6:00 PM
Skidmore at Potsdam State
M:
6:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Edgewood
M:
6:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Crown
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
6:15 PM
Kenyon at Otterbein
M:
6:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Trinity (Texas)
M:
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Roger Williams
M:
7:00 PM
Keystone at D'Youville
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Fredonia State
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Gettysburg
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Covenant
M:
7:00 PM
Redlands at Messiah
M:
7:00 PM
Caltech at Pacific Union
M:
7:30 PM
St. John Fisher at Hiram
M:
7:30 PM
Defiance at Centre
M:
7:30 PM
Mary Washington at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:30 PM
Southern Maine at Husson
M:
7:30 PM
John Carroll at The College of New Jersey
M:
8:00 PM
Calvin at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Augsburg
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
Hope at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Cal St. San Marcos at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Carleton at Loras
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Southwestern
M:
10:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Pacific Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at Whittier
Saturday, Sep. 6: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Spalding at Defiance
M:
TBA
Lyndon State at Vermont Tech
M:
TBA
Capital at St. John's Fisher College or Hiram College
M:
TBA
Babson at SUNY Oneonta or RIT
M:
11:00 AM
Bowdoin at Wesleyan
M:
11:30 AM
Curry at Massachusetts College
M:
11:30 AM
St. Scholastica at UW-Oshkosh
M:
12:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Coast Guard
M:
12:00 PM
Keystone at Medaille
M:
12:00 PM
Nichols at Springfield
M:
12:00 PM
Salem State at Endicott
M:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Southern Vermont
M:
12:00 PM
Emory at Ohio Northern
M:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at Moody Bible
M:
1:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at St. Joseph's (Maine)
M:
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Hiram
M:
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Alvernia
M:
1:00 PM
CCNY at SUNY-Maritime
M:
1:00 PM
Wells at Alfred St.
M:
1:00 PM
Emmanuel at Daniel Webster
M:
1:00 PM
King's at Merchant Marine
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Albright
M:
1:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Roger Williams
M:
1:00 PM
Hunter at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
1:00 PM
Earlham at Wooster
M:
1:00 PM
WPI at Framingham State
M:
1:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Keene State
M:
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Plymouth State
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Haverford
M:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Pitt-Greensburg
M:
1:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Clark
M:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Moravian
M:
1:00 PM
Wesley at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
1:00 PM
LaGrange at Warren Wilson
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Lesley
M:
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Regis (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Goucher at Cairn
M:
1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Washington College
M:
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Catholic
M:
1:00 PM
Carroll at Albion
M:
1:00 PM
St. John's at North Park
M:
1:00 PM
Eureka at Rhodes
M:
1:00 PM
Lincoln Christian at Faith Bapt. Bible
M:
1:00 PM
Huntingdon at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Union at Castleton State
M:
1:30 PM
Roanoke at Greensboro
M:
1:30 PM
Greensboro vs. Roanoke at Lynchburg
M:
1:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Hamilton
M:
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Rosemont
M:
2:00 PM
DeSales at Dickinson
M:
2:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Denison
M:
2:00 PM
Hood at Randolph-Macon
M:
2:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
2:00 PM
Marietta at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Baptist Bible at Penn State-Altoona
M:
2:00 PM
Berry Invitational at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Anderson
M:
2:00 PM
Susquehanna at New Jersey City
M:
2:00 PM
Ithaca at Elizabethtown
M:
2:00 PM
Alumni at Maine-Farmington
M:
2:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Manchester
M:
2:00 PM
Hilbert at Grove City
M:
2:00 PM
Frostburg State at Eastern Mennonite
M:
2:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Hobart
M:
2:00 PM
Elms at Vassar
M:
2:00 PM
Skidmore at SUNY-Canton
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at SUNYIT
M:
2:00 PM
Ramapo at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Ripon
M:
2:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
2:00 PM
DePauw at Principia
M:
2:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at University of the Ozarks
M:
2:30 PM
Anna Maria at Becker
M:
2:30 PM
Carthage at Stevens
M:
2:30 PM
Bates at Tufts
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Mary at Buffalo State
M:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Geneseo State
M:
3:00 PM
Bethany at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:00 PM
Baruch at D'Youville
M:
3:00 PM
Newbury at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
Brooklyn at TCNJ
M:
3:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Salve Regina
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Delaware Valley
M:
3:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Mitchell
M:
3:00 PM
Rockford at Bethel
M:
3:00 PM
Marian at Northwestern (Minn.)
M:
3:00 PM
Wabash at Monmouth
M:
3:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Superior
M:
3:00 PM
Kean at Colorado College
M:
3:15 PM
Providence-Manitoba at North Central (Minn.)
M:
3:30 PM
Sage at Potsdam State
M:
3:30 PM
Thomas at University of New England
M:
3:30 PM
Scranton at Rutgers-Newark
M:
3:30 PM
Thiel at Muskingum
M:
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
3:30 PM
Washington U. at Dominican
M:
3:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Millikin
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Brandeis
M:
4:00 PM
Averett at Birmingham-Southern
M:
4:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Lynchburg
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at MIT
M:
4:00 PM
Farmingdale State at New Paltz State
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Rochester
M:
4:00 PM
Colby at Williams
M:
4:00 PM
Trine at Transylvania
M:
4:00 PM
Waynesburg at La Roche
M:
4:00 PM
New England College at Rivier
M:
4:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Staten Island
M:
4:00 PM
Oswego State at Nazareth
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Marywood
M:
4:00 PM
Salisbury at Baldwin-Wallace
M:
4:00 PM
Aurora at Grinnell
M:
4:30 PM
York (Pa.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:30 PM
Drew at Rutgers-Camden
M:
4:30 PM
Cabrini at Eastern
M:
4:30 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Oberlin at Penn State-Behrend
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Kalamazoo
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Mary Washington
M:
5:00 PM
Wilmington at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
5:00 PM
Johnson State at Wheelock
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Fredonia State
M:
5:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Southern Maine
M:
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at LeTourneau
M:
5:00 PM
Alma at Benedictine
M:
5:00 PM
Augustana at Hamline
M:
5:30 PM
Spalding vs. Defiance at Centre
M:
5:30 PM
John Carroll at Richard Stockton
M:
5:30 PM
Bluefield Col. at William Peace
M:
5:30 PM
Central at North Central (Ill.)
M:
5:30 PM
University of Dallas at Linfield
M:
6:00 PM
RPI at Brockport State
M:
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
M:
6:00 PM
Mount Union at Franklin
M:
6:00 PM
Piedmont at Sewanee
M:
6:30 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Texas-Dallas
M:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Covenant
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Randolph
M:
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Messiah
M:
7:00 PM
Concord at Ferrum
M:
7:00 PM
Elmira at Cortland State
M:
7:00 PM
Marymount at Hampden-Sydney
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Keuka
M:
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Centenary (La.)
M:
7:00 PM
Redlands at Gettysburg
M:
7:00 PM
Corban at Whitworth
M:
7:30 PM
Ursinus at Misericordia
M:
7:30 PM
Thomas More at Centre
M:
7:30 PM
Gordon at Husson
M:
7:30 PM
Guilford at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
Calvin at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Illinois College at Greenville
M:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Augustana at Northwestern (Minn.)
M:
8:00 PM
Hope at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Texas College at Texas-Tyler
M:
8:00 PM
Luther at Waldorf
M:
8:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at Crown
M:
8:30 PM
McMurry at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Sunday, Sep. 7: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Wesley at TBA
M:
TBA
Culinary Institute of America at Sarah Lawrence
M:
TBA
Franklin and Marshall at TBD
M:
TBA
Newbury at TBA
M:
11:00 AM
Baruch at Medaille
M:
11:00 AM
Marietta at Averett
M:
12:00 PM
Wilkes at Alvernia
M:
12:00 PM
Elms at New Paltz State
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Adrian
M:
12:00 PM
Pine Manor at Lasell
M:
12:00 PM
Castleton State at Massachusetts College
M:
12:30 PM
Knox at Coe
M:
12:30 PM
Kean at George Fox
M:
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Albright
M:
1:00 PM
William Peace at Emory and Henry
M:
1:00 PM
Mount Union at Transylvania
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Haverford
M:
1:00 PM
Salisbury at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
1:00 PM
TBD at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
M:
1:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Bryn Athyn
M:
1:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Methodist
M:
1:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Webster
M:
1:00 PM
Hendrix at Eureka
M:
1:30 PM
Oglethorpe vs. Roanoke at Lynchburg
M:
1:30 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Connecticut College
M:
1:30 PM
Carthage at Manhattanville
M:
1:30 PM
Oglethorpe at Roanoke
M:
2:00 PM
Johnson State at Fisher
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Morrisville State
M:
2:00 PM
Worcester State at Trinity (Conn.)
M:
2:00 PM
DeSales at Elizabethtown
M:
2:00 PM
Drew at New Jersey City
M:
2:00 PM
Marymount at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
Yeshiva at Penn State Brandywine
M:
2:00 PM
Ithaca at Dickinson
M:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Vassar
M:
2:00 PM
Endicott at St. Joseph's (Maine)
M:
2:00 PM
Curry at Union
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at Otterbein
M:
2:00 PM
Simpson at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
2:00 PM
Austin at Concordia (Texas)
M:
2:00 PM
St. John's at Beloit
M:
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at Loras
M:
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Fontbonne
M:
2:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Berry
M:
2:30 PM
Northland at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Lehman at Rowan
M:
3:00 PM
King's at Staten Island
M:
3:00 PM
Lycoming at Pitt-Bradford
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Hampden-Sydney
M:
3:00 PM
Kenyon at Heidelberg
M:
3:00 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
3:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Green Mountain
M:
3:00 PM
Lake Forest at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Lawrence at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Huntingdon at Rhodes
M:
3:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at St. Olaf
M:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Pacific
M:
3:15 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Bethany Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
William Paterson at Scranton
M:
3:30 PM
Franciscan at St. Vincent
M:
3:30 PM
Amherst at Middlebury
M:
3:30 PM
Berea at Mount St. Joseph
M:
4:00 PM
Trine at Franklin
M:
4:00 PM
Greensboro at Lynchburg
M:
4:00 PM
Ramapo at Emory
M:
4:00 PM
Berry Invitational at Berry
M:
4:00 PM
MacMurray at Concordia-Chicago
M:
4:30 PM
Susquehanna at Rutgers-Camden
M:
4:30 PM
St. Norbert at Edgewood
M:
4:30 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
4:30 PM
Finlandia at Illinois Tech
M:
4:30 PM
Presentation at Johnson & Wales (CO)
M:
4:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pacific Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Plymouth State at New England College
M:
5:00 PM
MIT at Wentworth
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Benedictine
M:
5:00 PM
Rockford at Carleton
M:
5:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Puget Sound
M:
7:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
John Jay at Western Connecticut
M:
7:00 PM
Willamette at Evergreen St.
M:
7:30 PM
Alma at Illinois Wesleyan
Monday, Sep. 8: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Medgar Evers at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
4:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Penn St.-Schuylkill
M:
7:00 PM
Rosemont at Stevenson
M:
8:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at John Brown
M:
8:00 PM
La Verne at St. Katherine
M:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Whittier
Tuesday, Sep. 9: All times Eastern
M:
2:30 PM
Bryn Athyn at Lancaster Bible
M:
3:00 PM
Chicago at Aurora
M:
4:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Framingham State
M:
4:00 PM
Brandeis at Lasell
M:
4:00 PM
Emmanuel at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend at Grove City
M:
4:00 PM
Williams at Westfield State
M:
4:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Albertus Magnus
M:
4:00 PM
Oneonta State at Elmira
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Mount Aloysius
M:
4:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Washington and Lee
M:
5:00 PM
Utica at Wells
M:
5:00 PM
Spalding at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Augsburg at UW-Superior
M:
5:00 PM
Mississippi College at LSU-Alexandria
M:
5:00 PM
Lawrence at Concordia-Chicago
M:
6:00 PM
Denison at John Carroll
M:
6:30 PM
Point Park at Waynesburg
M:
7:00 PM
D'Youville at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
7:00 PM
Elms at Springfield
M:
7:00 PM
Hobart at St. John Fisher
M:
7:00 PM
Piedmont at Toccoa Falls
M:
7:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at LaGrange
M:
8:00 PM
Anna Maria at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
Yeshiva at SUNY-Purchase
M:
8:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Gordon
M:
8:00 PM
Monmouth at Principia
M:
8:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Columbia (Mo.)
M:
8:00 PM
Beloit at Milwaukee Engineering
M:
8:00 PM
Dominican at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
9:00 PM
Warner Pacific at George Fox
Wednesday, Sep. 10: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Mount St. Vincent at Hunter
M:
2:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Juniata
M:
3:00 PM
William Paterson at John Jay
M:
4:00 PM
Wesley at Penn St.-York
M:
4:00 PM
Morrisville State at Oswego State
M:
4:00 PM
Maine-Farmington at University of New England
M:
4:00 PM
MIT at Salve Regina
M:
4:00 PM
Goucher at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
Manhattanville at Vassar
M:
4:00 PM
Cabrini at DeSales
M:
4:00 PM
Mount Union at St. Vincent
M:
4:00 PM
Arcadia at Immaculata
M:
4:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Penn State Brandywine
M:
4:00 PM
New York University at CCNY
M:
4:00 PM
Guilford at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Mary Washington
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Fisher at Green Mountain
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Southern Maine
No contests today.