2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

{2f152dqkcqy20akk=Edgewood, 7um0kfcjnivrnrwe=Alverno, dhr9vt3p3h8jkcqc=MSOE, f5dg10ovmvkr3z96=Lakeland, h63obbtx0unitxy3=Benedictine, jh42q30qlro5djor=Rockford, mg0ih7syn7luxt8k=Dominican, o2p8jnbn0wcxbcu0=Wisconsin Lutheran, tv9fyh4hjnne5b6o=Aurora, ubx76ee8w3lqfkzd=Concordia-Chicago, vsk4lpfyvdn80n8m=Concordia (Wis.), w27bbcbsiv61cskf=Marian, wyjdpqg9gowfs2cp=Maranatha Baptist}

Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference

2011 NACC Women's Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Men
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 1 UW-Whitewater  5  Concordia (Wis.)  1  Final BX BX RC BX
  Marian  1  UW-La Crosse  3  Final BX BX
  Beloit  0  Concordia-Chicago  3  Final BX BX
  Mount Mary  1  Alverno  10  Final BX BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Lake Forest  4  Final BX BX BX RC
  Elmhurst  1  Dominican  0  Final BX BX
  Aurora  2  Carroll  0  Final BX BX

Sep. 2 Grace Bible (MI)  0  Maranatha Baptist  4  Final BX BX
  St. Norbert  6  Lakeland  0  Final BX BX
  Benedictine  1  Viterbo  0  Final
Viterbo forfeited game (orig. score VU 6, BU 1)
  Lawrence  0  Edgewood  3  Final BX BX RC

Sep. 3 Alverno  1  UW-Superior  5  Final BX BX BX RC
  Robert Morris-Lake Co.  0  Rockford  6  Final BX BX
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
  Martin Luther  3  Lakeland  2  Final BX BX
  Benedictine  1  Minn. St. Moorhead  5  Final BX BX
@ La Crosse, Wis.
  Lincoln Christian  1  Maranatha Baptist  10  Final BX BX
  Oberlin  1  Aurora  4  Final BX BX BX
  MSOE  0  Principia  3  Final BX BX BX

Sep. 4 Finlandia  0  Rockford  8  Final BX BX
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
  Carroll  1  Marian  3  Final BX BX
  Edgewood  10  Beloit  3  Final BX RC BX BX
  Dominican  2  Chicago  3  Final BX BX BX
  MSOE  2  Webster  1  Final BX BX BX
  Alma  2  Aurora  0  Final BX BX

Sep. 6 Concordia (Wis.)  13  Rockford  0  Final BX BX
  Lakeland  3  Alverno  0  Final BX BX
  Maranatha Baptist  0  Benedictine  4  Final BX BX
  Concordia-Chicago  1  MSOE  2  Final BX BX RC
  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Edgewood  3  Final BX BX RC

Sep. 7 Marian  1  Aurora  4  Final BX BX
  Dubuque  2  Dominican  0  Final BX BX

Sep. 8 Northland Int'l  2  Lakeland  3  Final - OT BX BX
  Beloit  4  Alverno  0  Final BX BX
  Ripon  0  MSOE  6  Final BX BX

Sep. 9 Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Bethany Lutheran  4  Final BX BX

Sep. 10 Lawrence  0  Marian  4  Final BX BX
  North Central (Minn.)  3  Alverno  2  Final BX BX
  Edgewood  6  Ripon  1  Final BX BX RC
  Lake Forest  2  Concordia (Wis.)  1  Final - 2OT RC BX BX BX
  Monmouth  1  Dominican  2  Final BX BX
  Concordia-Chicago  5  Blackburn  1  Final BX BX BX
  Eureka  2  Rockford  6  Final BX BX BX
  Aurora  0  Chicago  2  Final BX BX BX

Sep. 11 Edgewood  1  St. Norbert  3  Final BX BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  2  Martin Luther  4  Final BX BX
  St. Mary's (Minn.)  3  Marian  1  Final BX BX

Sep. 12 Wheaton (Ill.)  2  Aurora  0  Final BX BX
  Lake Forest  0  Benedictine  2  Final BX BX BX RC

Sep. 13 Maranatha Baptist  4  Northland Int'l  2  Final
  Concordia-Chicago  3  Knox  1  Final BX BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  0  Carthage  2  Final BX BX

Sep. 14 Rockford  0  Aurora  15  Final BX BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Dominican  5  Final BX BX
  Lakeland  2  Ripon  5  Final BX BX
  Edgewood  0  UW-Stevens Point  1  Final BX BX BX RC
  Alverno  0  Benedictine  2  Final BX BX
  Marian  4  MSOE  1  Final BX BX

Sep. 15 Maranatha Baptist  0  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Final BX BX

Sep. 17 Dominican  0  Edgewood  0  Final - 2OT BX BX
  Maranatha Baptist  0  Alverno  2  Final BX BX
  MSOE  0  Lawrence  1  Final BX BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Marian  2  Final BX BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Concordia-Chicago  0  Final BX BX
  Benedictine  1  Manchester  1  Final - 2OT BX BX BX
  Principia  0  Aurora  1  Final BX BX BX
  Lakeland  9  Rockford  2  Final BX BX

Sep. 18 Lakeland  1  Lawrence  4  Final BX BX

Sep. 20 Benedictine  13  Rockford  1  Final BX BX
  Aurora  5  Concordia-Chicago  0  Final BX BX
  Edgewood  4  Maranatha Baptist  1  Final BX BX BX RC
  Concordia (Wis.)  5  Lakeland  1  Final BX BX
  Dominican  4  Alverno  1  Final BX BX
  Beloit  2  Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Final - OT BX BX
  UW-Oshkosh  1  Marian  0  Final - OT BX RC BX

Sep. 21 Augustana  2  MSOE  0  Final BX BX

Sep. 22 Alverno  0  Elmhurst  4  Final BX BX

Sep. 24 Dominican  6  Maranatha Baptist  0  Final BX
  Rockford  0  MSOE  17  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  North Central (Ill.)  7  Final BX
  Lakeland  1  Benedictine  3  Final BX
  Edgewood  1  Aurora  4  Final BX
  Alverno  1  Concordia (Wis.)  5  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  0  Marian  2  Final BX

Sep. 25 Webster  0  Dominican  1  Final BX

Sep. 28 Alverno  0  Concordia-Chicago  1  Final BX
  MSOE  4  Concordia (Wis.)  0  Final BX
  Beloit  4  Lakeland  1  Final BX
  Aurora  14  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Final BX
  Marian  0  Edgewood  2  Final BX RC
  Dominican  2  Benedictine  1  Final BX

Oct. 1 Northland Int'l  1  Alverno  5  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  6  Lakeland  1  Final BX
  MSOE  7  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Final BX
  Benedictine  0  Edgewood  3  Final BX RC
  Rockford  1  Maranatha Baptist  7  Final BX
  Aurora  3  Concordia (Wis.)  1  Final BX
  Marian  2  Dominican  1  Final BX

Oct. 4 Benedictine  0  Aurora  1  Final BX
  Robert Morris-Lake Co.  0  Alverno  3  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  0  Dominican  1  Final - 2OT BX
  Edgewood  1  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Final BX
  MSOE  9  Maranatha Baptist  0  Final BX
  Lakeland  0  Marian  4  Final BX
  Rockford  1  Wisconsin Lutheran  11  Final BX

Oct. 5 Eureka  0  Concordia-Chicago  8  Final BX
  Marian  0  Elmhurst  1  Final BX

Oct. 6 Alverno  7  Mount Mary  0  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  North Park  5  Final BX
  Lake Forest  0  MSOE  3  Final BX RC

Oct. 7 Chapman  1  Aurora  2  Final BX

Oct. 8 Maranatha Baptist  1  Wisconsin Lutheran  3  Final BX
  Edgewood  2  Concordia-Chicago  0  Final BX
  Dominican  5  Lakeland  0  Final BX
  MSOE  4  Alverno  1  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Benedictine  2  Final BX
  Marian  8  Rockford  0  Final BX

Oct. 9 Finlandia  0  Concordia-Chicago  6  Final BX

Oct. 11 Concordia (Wis.)  5  St. Norbert  3  Final BX

Oct. 12 Alverno  0  Aurora  11  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  7  Rockford  0  Final BX
  Edgewood  2  MSOE  1  Final BX
  Dominican  0  North Park  1  Final BX
  Benedictine  3  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Final BX

Oct. 13 Lakeland  3  Maranatha Baptist  1  Final BX

Oct. 14 Maranatha Baptist  0  Concordia-Chicago  5  Final BX

Oct. 15 Alverno  0  Edgewood  6  Final BX RC
  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Final BX
  Aurora  4  Lakeland  0  Final BX
  Benedictine  1  Marian  2  Final BX
  MSOE  0  Dominican  1  Final BX

Oct. 17 Lakeland  0  North Central (Ill.)  6  Final BX

Oct. 18 Aurora  1  Dominican  0  Final - OT BX
  Rockford  0  Alverno  8  Final BX
  Edgewood  5  Lake Forest  1  Final BX RC RC
  Maranatha Baptist  1  Beloit  3  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  4  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  0  Marian  2  Final BX
  Lakeland  0  MSOE  5  Final BX

Oct. 19 Millikin  4  Benedictine  0  Final BX

Oct. 20 Aurora  2  North Park  1  Final BX
  MSOE  1  UW-Oshkosh  3  Final BX RC

Oct. 22 MSOE  1  Benedictine  0  Final BX
  Rockford  0  Edgewood  21  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Lakeland  1  Final BX
  Alverno  0  Marian  3  Final BX
  Maranatha Baptist  0  Aurora  11  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Dominican  2  Final - 2OT BX

Oct. 25 Concordia (Wis.)  1  UW-Oshkosh  1  Final - 2OT RC BX

Oct. 26 Dominican  13  Rockford  0  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  3  Alverno  1  Final BX
  Benedictine  1  Concordia-Chicago  1  Final - 2OT BX
  Edgewood  8  Lakeland  0  Final BX RC
  Aurora  0  MSOE  1  Final BX

Oct. 27 Marian  3  Maranatha Baptist  0  Final BX

Oct. 28 Lincoln Christian  0  Maranatha Baptist  4  Final BX
@ Dunbar, Wis.

Oct. 29 Maranatha Baptist  0  Northland Int'l  0  Final - PK Home BX

Oct. 30 Dominican  0  Edgewood  1  Final BX RC
Conference Tournament First Round
  Concordia (Wis.)  0  MSOE  1  Final BX
Northern Athletics Conference Tournament First Round

Nov. 2 MSOE  2  Aurora  3  Final BX
Conference Tournament Semifinal
  Edgewood  0  Marian  1  Final - OT RC BX
Conference Tournament Semifinal

Nov. 5 Marian  0  Aurora  3  Final BX
Conference Tournament Final

Nov. 11 Aurora  0  UW-Whitewater  2  Final BX RC
NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round @ Waverly, Iowa
iCalendar RSS Feed
No contests today.
No contests today.
No contests today.