2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

{0e0whq6b63bsyuy4=Northland, 5nw8x10l5vucc24m=Minnesota-Morris, 67kepo91cdiylg5h=Crown, 7e3enmis75y4ujoj=Northwestern (Minn.), foldlkiymmbsoite=UW-Superior, m1m9a93c4xsauwba=Bethany Lutheran, mo3f5ctay98yglxb=North Central (Minn.), nyepxn36toxutoi8=St. Scholastica, tavi4kewepq9attg=Martin Luther}

Upper Midwest Athletic Conference

2018 UMAC Men's Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Women
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 12 Bethany Lutheran  1  North Central (Minn.)  0  Final RC
Elliot Park Field
  Northwestern (Minn.)  1  Martin Luther  5  Final
  St. Scholastica  2  Crown  1  Final

Sep. 15 UW-Superior  1  St. Scholastica  1  Final - 2OT
  Minnesota-Morris  2  North Central (Minn.)  3  Final - OT RC
Elliot Park Field
  Martin Luther  2  Bethany Lutheran  2  Final - 2OT
  Northland  0  Northwestern (Minn.)  4  Final

Sep. 18 UW-Superior  8  North Central (Minn.)  1  Final RC
Elliot Park Field
  Crown  3  Northland  2  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  2  Martin Luther  2  Final - 2OT
  St. Scholastica  5  Northwestern (Minn.)  2  Final

Sep. 22 Bethany Lutheran  2  Crown  1  Final - OT
  Northland  0  Minnesota-Morris  3  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  1  UW-Superior  2  Final - OT
  Martin Luther  1  St. Scholastica  4  Final

Sep. 26 North Central (Minn.)  4  Northland  2  Final RC
@ Ashland, WI
  UW-Superior  5  Bethany Lutheran  0  Final
  Crown  0  Minnesota-Morris  1  Final

Sep. 29 Northland  1  Crown  2  Final
  North Central (Minn.)  1  Minnesota-Morris  1  Final - 2OT RC
@ Morris, MN
  Northwestern (Minn.)  0  St. Scholastica  5  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  1  UW-Superior  4  Final

Oct. 2 North Central (Minn.)  1  Martin Luther  4  Final RC
@ New Ulm, MN
  Minnesota-Morris  2  Crown  1  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  1  Northwestern (Minn.)  1  Final - 2OT

Oct. 6 St. Scholastica  3  Martin Luther  4  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  1  Bethany Lutheran  0  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  3  Northland  1  Final
  Crown  0  UW-Superior  4  Final

Oct. 8 St. Scholastica  1  UW-Superior  4  Final

Oct. 10 Northwestern (Minn.)  1  Minnesota-Morris  2  Final - OT
  Northland    St. Scholastica    Postponed
  Martin Luther  0  Crown  2  Final

Oct. 11 North Central (Minn.)  0  Bethany Lutheran  0  Final - 2OT
@ Mankato, MN

Oct. 13 Minnesota-Morris  0  St. Scholastica  3  Final
  Crown  1  North Central (Minn.)  0  Final
Elliot Park Field
  Martin Luther  1  UW-Superior  3  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  3  Northland  1  Final

Oct. 16 Northland  1  North Central (Minn.)  5  Final
Elliot Park Field
  Martin Luther  3  Minnesota-Morris  0  Final
  UW-Superior  4  Northwestern (Minn.)  2  Final

Oct. 17 Crown  2  Bethany Lutheran  0  Final

Oct. 20 North Central (Minn.)  0  UW-Superior  2  Final
@ Superior, WI
  Crown  1  St. Scholastica  3  Final
  Martin Luther  1  Northwestern (Minn.)  0  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  4  Northland  0  Final

Oct. 22 Northland  0  St. Scholastica  6  Final

Oct. 24 St. Scholastica  5  North Central (Minn.)  0  Final
Elliot Park Field
  UW-Superior  3  Northland  0  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  0  Martin Luther  2  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  0  Crown  2  Final

Oct. 27 North Central (Minn.)  3  Northwestern (Minn.)  2  Final - OT
@ St. Paul, MN
  UW-Superior  3  Minnesota-Morris  1  Final RC
  St. Scholastica  3  Bethany Lutheran  1  Final
  Northland  1  Martin Luther  6  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed
Monday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
M:
4:30 PM
Finlandia at Crown
M:
6:00 PM
WPI at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Edgewood at UW-Platteville
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Louisiana College at Centenary (La.)
Live stats
W:
14th Minute
1 Simmons
0 Rhode Island College
Live stats Video
W:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Alvernia
W:
6:00 PM
Louisiana College at Centenary (La.)
Live stats
W:
Cancelled
Pine Manor at Massachusetts Maritime
Video Live stats
No contests today.
No contests today.