2012 Conference Championship Central

Tournament schedules and results, champions, and automatic berths   

Conference Champions

Legend: (R) - championship determined by regular season
  (T) - championship determined by post-season tournament

Note: A conference's automatic berth to the NCAA tournament is not always awarded to its conference champion. See list at bottom of page for automatic berth recipients.

MEN'S CHAMPIONS
AMCC (T) Medalle
ASC (T) Mississippi College
CAC (T) York (Pa.)
Centennial (T) Haverford
CUNYAC (T) Baruch
CCIW (R) Wheaton (Ill.)
CSAC (T) Cabrini
CCC (T) Salve Regina
Commonw'lth (T) Messiah
Empire 8 (T) Stevens
Freedom (T) Misericordia
GNAC (T) Albertus Magnus
     
HCAC (R) Transylvania / Rose-Hulman
IIAC (R) Loras
Landmark (T) Susquehanna
Liberty (T) RPI
LEC (T) Eastern Connecticut
MASCAC (T) Westfield State
MIAA (R) Calvin
MWC (R) Lake Forest
MIAC (R) Carleton / Gustavus Adolphus
NEWMAC (T) MIT
NECC (T) Elms
NESCAC (T) Amherst
NJAC (T) Rutgers-Camden
NAC (T) Thomas
NCAC (T) DePauw
NEAC (T) Morrisville State
Northern (T) Dominican
NWC (R) Whitworth
OAC (T) Ohio Northern
ODAC (T) Roanoke
Presidents' (T) Thomas More
Skyline (T) St. Joseph's (L.I.)
SAA (T) Berry
SCIAC (R) Pomona-Pitzer
SCAC (T) Trinity (Texas)
SLIAC (T) Webster
SUNYAC (T) Oneonta State
UAA (R) Carnegie Mellon
UMAC (T) St. Scholastica
USA South (T) Methodist
WIAC (R) UW-Platteville
 
WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS
AMCC (T) Penn State-Behrend
ASC (T) Hardin-Simmons
CAC (T) Frostburg State
Centennial (T) Haverford
CUNYAC (T) Baruch
CCIW (R) Augustana
CSAC (T) Cabrini
CCC (T) Roger Williams
Commonw'lth (T) Messiah
Empire 8 (T) Ithaca
Freedom (T) Misericordia
GNAC (T) Lasell
GSAC (R) Salem
HCAC (R) Earlham
IIAC (R) Loras
Landmark (T) Scranton
Liberty (T) William Smith
LEC (T) Mass-Boston
MASCAC (T) Westfield State
MIAA (R) Calvin
MWC (R) Lake Forest
MIAC (R) Concordia-Moorhead
NEWMAC (T) Springfield
NECC (T) Lesley
NESCAC (T) Williams
NJAC (T) Montclair State
NAC (T) Castleton State
NCAC (T) DePauw
NEAC (T) Lancaster Bible
Northern (T) Aurora
NWC (R) Puget Sound
OAC (T) Ohio Northern
ODAC (T) Lynchburg
Presidents' (T) Thomas More
Skyline (T) Farmingdale State
SAA (T) Centre
SCIAC (R) Cal Lutheran
SCAC (T) Trinity (Texas)
SLIAC (T) Webster
SUNYAC (T) Cortland State
UAA (R) Washington U.
UMAC (T) St. Scholastica
USA South (T) Averett
WIAC (T) UW-Whitewater

Tournament Schedules and Results

Click on the conference name to see the regular season standings.

AMCC  Men's Tournament
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#3 La Roche 4, #6 Pitt-Greensburg 0
#4 Penn State-Altoona 3, #5 Hilbert 1
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Penn State-Behrend 5, #4 Penn State-Altoona 1
#2 Medalle 4, #3 La Roche 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Medalle 1, #1 Penn State-Behrend 0
Champion / AQ: Medalle
 
AMCC  Women's Tournament
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#6 La Roche 4, #3 Pitt-Greensburg 0
#4 D'Youville 1, #5 Medaille 0
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Penn State-Behrend 1, #4 D'Youville 0
#2 Pitt-Bradford 0, #6 La Roche 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Penn State-Behrend 2, #2 Pitt-Bradford 1 (2OT)
Champion / AQ: Penn State-Behrend
ASC  Men's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at #1 Mississippi College)
#6 Schreiner 1, #3 Texas-Tyler 0
#5 Hardin-Simmons 2, #4 Mary Hardin-Baylor 1
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at #1 Mississippi College)
#1 Mississippi College 2, #5 Hardin-Simmons 2 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
#2 Texas-Dallas 3, #6 Schreiner 1
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #1 Mississippi College)
#1 Mississippi College 1, #2 Texas-Dallas 1 (2OT) (5-4 PKs)
Champion / AQ: Mississippi College
 
ASC  Women's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at #1 Hardin-Simmons)
#3 Mississippi College 2, #6 East Texas Baptist 0
#4 Texas-Dallas 2, #5 Concordia (Tex.) 0
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at #1 Hardin-Simmons)
#1 Hardin-Simmons 2, #4 Texas-Dallas 0
#2 Texas-Tyler 2, #3 Mississippi College 1 (2OT)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #1 Hardin-Simmons)
#1 Hardin-Simmons 4, #2 Texas-Tyler 0
Champion / AQ: Hardin-Simmons
CAC  Men's Tournament
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#3 York (Pa.) 1, #6 St. Mary's (Md.) 0
#5 Mary Washington 2, #4 Marymount 0
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#5 Mary Washington 1, #1 Salisbury 0 (2OT)
#3 York (Pa.) 4, #2 Frostburg State 3 (2OT)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#3 York (Pa.) 5, #5 Mary Washington 0
Champion / AQ: York (Pa.)
 
CAC  Women's Tournament
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#3 York (Pa.) 0, #6 Wesley 0 (2OT) (7-6 PKs)
#4 Mary Washington 1, #5 St. Mary's (Md.) 1 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 Salisbury 1, #4 Mary Washington 0
#2 Frostburg State 3, #3 York (Pa.) 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Frostburg State 0, #1 Salisbury 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Champion / AQ: Frostburg State
CENTENNIAL  Men's Tournament
First Round - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seed)
#4 Johns Hopkins 2, #5 Franklin and Marshall 1 (OT)
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #1 Swarthmore)
#1 Swarthmore 3, #4 Johns Hopkins 0
#3 Haverford 1, #2 Dickinson 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #1 Swarthmore)
#3 Haverford 1, #1 Swarthmore 0
Champion / AQ: Haverford
 
CENTENNIAL  Women's Tournament
First Round - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seed)
#5 Swarthmore 1, #4 Muhlenberg 0
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #1 Johns Hopkins)
#1 Johns Hopkins 3, #5 Swarthmore 1
#3 Haverford 1, #2 Gettysburg 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #1 Johns Hopkins)
#3 Haverford 2, #1 Johns Hopkins 1
Champion / AQ: Haverford
CUNYAC  Men's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Wed., Oct. 24 (at higher seeds)
#1 Baruch 3, #8 York (N.Y.) 1
#2 Brooklyn 2, #7 Hunter 0
#3 CCNY 1, #6 Lehman 1 (2OT) (3-0 PKs)
#5 Staten Island 3, #4 John Jay 0
Semifinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at Randall's Island)
#1 Baruch 3, #5 Staten Island 0
#2 Brooklyn 1, #3 CCNY 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Randall's Island)
#1 Baruch 4, #2 Brooklyn 2
Champion / AQ: Baruch
 
CUNYAC  Women's Tournament
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 Staten Island 8, #4 John Jay 0
#2 CCNY 7, #3 Lehman 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Randall's Island)
#2 CCNY 1, #1 Staten Island 0
Champion / AQ: CCNY
CCIW  Men's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5, #4 Illinois Wesleyan 0
#2 North Park 3, #3 Carthage 2
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1, #2 North Park 1 (2OT) (4-1 PKs)
AQ: Wheaton (Ill.)
 
CCIW  Women's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Tue., Oct. 30 (at higher seeds)
#1 Augustana 3, #4 North Central 1
#2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3, #3 Ill. Wesleyan 2 (OT)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2, #1 Augustana 0
AQ: Wheaton (Ill.)
CSAC  Men's Tournament
Teams will be re-bracketed after first round games so that lowest remaining seed will face the #1 seed.
First Round - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#3 Marywood 3, #6 Centenary 2 (OT)
#4 Cabrini 3, #5 Immaculata 1
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#4 Cabrini 2, #1 Neumann 1
#2 Rosemont 4, #3 Marywood 1
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#4 Cabrini 2, #2 Rosemont 1
Champion / AQ: Cabrini
 
CSAC  Women's Tournament
Teams will be re-bracketed after first round games so that lowest remaining seed will face the #1 seed.
First Round - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#3 Neumann 2, #6 Centenary 0
#5 Gwynedd-Mercy 2, #4 Rosemont 0
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#5 Gwynedd-Mercy 1, #1 Marywood 0
#2 Cabrini 1, #3 Neumann 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#2 Cabrini 0, #5 Gwynedd-Mercy 0 (2OT) (5-4 PKs)
Champion / AQ: Cabrini
CCC  Men's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#1 Roger Williams 3, #8 Curry 0
#2 Salve Regina 3, #7 Eastern Nazarene 0
#6 Gordon 1, #3 Endicott 0
#4 Nichols 2, #5 Western New England 1 (OT)
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#4 Nichols 2, #1 Roger Williams 1 (OT)
#2 Salve Regina 2, #6 Gordon 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Salve Regina 2, #4 Nichols 0
Champion / AQ: Salve Regina
 
CCC  Women's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#1 Gordon 3, #8 Western New England 1
#2 Roger Williams 3, #7 Salve Regina 1
#3 Endicott 0, #6 Wentworth 0 (2OT) (3-1 PKs)
#4 Eastern Nazarene 1, #5 Univ. of New England 0
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 Gordon 3, #4 Eastern Nazarene 2
#2 Roger Williams 0, #3 Endicott 0 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Roger Williams 1, #1 Gordon 0
Champion / AQ: Roger Williams
COMMONWEALTH  Men's Tournament
First Round - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seed)
#4 Alvernia 1, #5 Arcadia 0
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Messiah 3, #4 Alvernia 0
#3 Lebanon Valley 1, #2 Elizabethtown 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Messiah 1, #3 Lebanon Valley 0
Champion / AQ: Messiah
 
COMMONWEALTH  Women's Tournament
First Round - Wed., Oct. 31 (at Palmyra, PA)
#4 Lebanon Valley 2, #5 Albright 0
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Messiah 4, #4 Lebanon Valley 0
#2 Stevenson 0, #3 Elizabethtown 0 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Messiah 7, #2 Stevenson 0
Champion / AQ: Messiah
EMPIRE 8  Men's Tournament
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Stevens 5, #4 Elmira 0
#3 Ithaca 0, #2 St. John Fisher 0 (2OT) (5-4 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Stevens 0, #3 Ithaca 0 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
Champion / AQ: Stevens
 
EMPIRE 8  Women's Tournament
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #1 Ithaca)
#1 Ithaca 2, #4 St. John Fisher 0
#3 Nazareth 0, #2 Stevens 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #1 Ithaca)
#1 Ithaca 0, #3 Nazareth 0 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
Champion / AQ: Ithaca
FREEDOM  Men's Tournament
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#4 FDU-Florham 2, #1 Manhattanville 1
#2 Misericordia 2, #3 Kings 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#2 Misericordia 3, #4 FDU-Florham 1
Champion / AQ: Misericordia
 
FREEDOM  Women's Tournament
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Misericordia 5, #4 FDU-Florham 1
#3 Eastern 0, #2 Wilkes 0 (2OT) (5-4 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Misericordia 1, #3 Eastern 0 (OT)
Champion / AQ: Misericordia
GNAC  Men's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#1 Lasell 1, #8 Mount Ida 0
#2 Albertus Magnus 2, #7 Suffolk 0
#6 Emerson 3, #3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 0
#4 Norwich 0, #5 Johnson and Wales 0 (2OT) (5-4 PKs)
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#4 Norwich 2, #1 Lasell 1
#2 Albertus Magnus 1, #6 Emerson 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Albertus Magnus 0, #4 Norwich 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Champion / AQ: Albertus Magnus
 
GNAC  Women's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Sun., Oct. 28 (at higher seeds)
#1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 2, #8 St. Joseph's (Me.) 0
#2 Lasell 3, #7 Suffolk 0
#3 Emmanuel 2, #6 Emerson 1
#4 Simmons 2, #5 Albertus Magnus 0
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#4 Simmons 0, #1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 0 (2OT) (4-2 PKs)
#2 Lasell 4, #3 Emmanuel 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#2 Lasell 2, #4 Simmons 0
Champion / AQ: Lasell
   
GSAC  Women's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
First Round - Fri., Nov. 2 (at Agnes Scott)
#4 Spelman 4, #5 Wesleyan (Ga.) 0
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Agnes Scott)
#1 Salem 4, #4 Spelman 0
#2 Agnes Scott 1, #3 Huntingdon 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at Agnes Scott)
#2 Agnes Scott 1, #1 Salem 1 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
AQ: Agnes Scott
HCAC  Men's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Transylvania 3, #4 Franklin 0
#3 Anderson 1, #2 Rose-Hulman 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Transylvania 4, #3 Anderson 1
AQ: Transylvania
 
HCAC  Women's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 Earlham 2, #4 Manchester 0
#2 Transylvania 1, #3 Hanover 1 (2OT) (7-6 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Transylvania 0, #1 Earlham 0 (2OT) (3-1 PKs)
AQ: Transylvania
IIAC  Men's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#6 Central 0, #3 Luther 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
#5 Simpson 1, #4 Wartburg 0
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Loras 6, #5 Simpson 0
#6 Central 2, #2 Dubuque 1 (2OT)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Loras 2, #6 Central 1
AQ: Loras
 
IIAC  Women's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#3 Dubuque 4, #6 Luther 2
#4 Central 2, #5 Simpson 1
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Loras 2, #4 Central 0
#3 Dubuque 2, #2 Wartburg 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Loras 3, #3 Dubuque 1
AQ: Loras
LANDMARK  Men's Tournament
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seeds)
#1 Susquehanna 1, #4 Drew 0
#3 Scranton 2, #2 Catholic 1
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Susquehanna 1, #3 Scranton 0 (OT)
Champion / AQ: Susquehanna
 
LANDMARK  Women's Tournament
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seeds)
#1 Scranton 1, #4 Catholic 0
#2 Moravian 0, #3 Drew 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Scranton 2, #2 Moravian 0
Champion / AQ: Scranton
LIBERTY  Men's Tournament
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 Vassar 3, #4 Union 1
#2 RPI 2, #3 St. Lawrence 2 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 RPI 1, #1 Vassar 1 (2OT) (4-2 PKs)
Champion / AQ: RPI
 
LIBERTY  Women's Tournament
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#4 Union 1, #1 RPI 0
#2 William Smith 1, #3 Rochester Tech 1 (2OT) (4-2 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 William Smith 3, #4 Union 2
Champion / AQ: William Smith
LEC  Men's Tournament
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 Eastern Connecticut 2, #4 Plymouth State 1 (OT)
#3 Mass-Dartmouth 3, #2 Keene State 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Eastern Connecticut 3, #3 Mass-Dartmouth 1
Champion / AQ: Eastern Connecticut
 
LEC  Women's Tournament
First Round - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#3 Western Connecticut 2, #6 Southern Maine 0
#4 Keene State 2, #5 Mass-Dartmouth 1
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seeds)
#1 Mass-Boston 3, #4 Keene State 0
#3 Western Connecticut 0, #2 Eastern Connecticut 0 (2OT) (3-1 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Mass-Boston 1, #3 Western Connecticut 0
Champion / AQ: Mass-Boston
MASCAC  Men's Tournament
First Round - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#3 Westfield State 1, #6 Fitchburg State 0
#4 Bridgewater State 2, #5 Worcester State 1
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Salem State 3, #4 Bridgewater State 1
#3 Westfield State 1, #2 Framingham State 1 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#3 Westfield State 3, #1 Salem State 0
Champion / AQ: Westfield State
 
MASCAC  Women's Tournament
First Round - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#3 Bridgewater State 4, #6 MCLA 0
#5 Salem State 2, #4 Framingham State 1
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Westfield State 2, #5 Salem State 0
#3 Bridgewater State 0, #2 Worcester State 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Westfield State 2, #3 Bridgewater State 0
Champion / AQ: Westfield State
MIAA  Men's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 Calvin 1, #4 Kalamazoo 0 (2OT)
#2 Olivet 2, #3 Hope 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Calvin 3, #2 Olivet 0
AQ: Calvin
 
MIAA  Women's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Calvin 1, #4 Adrian 0
#3 Hope 3, #2 Alma 2
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Calvin 2, #3 Hope 1
AQ: Calvin
MWC  Men's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at #1 Lake Forest)
#1 Lake Forest 1, #4 Grinnell 0
#2 Carroll 2, #3 Beloit 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #1 Lake Forest)
#2 Carroll 2, #1 Lake Forest 0
AQ: Carroll
 
MWC  Women's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at #1 Lake Forest)
#1 Lake Forest 3, #4 Grinnell 0
#3 St. Norbert 3, #2 Monmouth 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #1 Lake Forest)
#1 Lake Forest 2, #3 St. Norbert 0
AQ: Lake Forest
MIAC  Men's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Tue., Oct. 30 (at higher seeds)
#1 Carleton 2, #4 St. John's 0
#2 Gustavus Adolphus 1, #3 St. Thomas 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Gustavus Adolphus 0, #1 Carleton 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
AQ: Gustavus Adolphus
 
MIAC  Women's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Concordia-Moorhead 1, #4 Saint Benedict 0
#3 Augsburg 2, #2 St. Olaf 1 (OT)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Concordia-Moorhead 0, #3 Augsburg 0 (2OT) (4-2 PKs)
AQ: Concordia-Moorhead
NEWMAC  Men's Tournament
Quarterfinal - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seed)
#5 MIT 1, #4 Wheaton (Mass.) 0 (OT)
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #1 Babson)
#5 MIT 2, #1 Babson 2 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
#3 Springfield 2, #2 Coast Guard 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #1 Babson)
#5 MIT 2, #3 Springfield 0
Champion / AQ: MIT
 
NEWMAC  Women's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2, #6 Wellesley 1
#4 Babson 3, #5 Clark 1
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #1 Springfield)
#1 Springfield 1, #4 Babson 0
#3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1, #2 MIT 1 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #1 Springfield)
#1 Springfield 2, #3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Champion / AQ: Springfield
NECC  Men's Tournament
First Round - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#3 Elms 4, #6 Southern Vermont 1
#4 Regis 1, #5 Daniel Webster 0
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Lesley 1, #4 Regis 0
#3 Elms 3, #2 Mitchell 2
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#3 Elms 2, #1 Lesley 0
Champion / AQ: Elms
 
NECC  Women's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#2 Regis 5, #7 Newbury 0
#3 Elms 2, #6 Mitchell 0
#4 Becker 3, #5 Southern Vermont 2
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2
#1 Lesley 3, #4 Becker 0
#2 Regis 1, #3 Elms 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Lesley 1, #2 Regis 0
Champion / AQ: Lesley
NESCAC  Men's Tournament
Teams will be re-bracketed after the quarterfinals and the lowest remaining seed will face the highest remaining seed.
Quarterfinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#1 Williams 2, #8 Connecticut College 1
#2 Amherst 4, #7 Middlebury 0
#3 Wesleyan 2, #6 Trinity (Conn.) 1
#4 Tufts 3, #5 Bowdoin 0
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #1 Williams)
#1 Williams 0, #4 Tufts 0 (2OT) (4-2 PKs)
#2 Amherst 1, #3 Wesleyan 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #1 Williams)
#2 Amherst 2, #1 Williams 0
Champion / AQ: Amherst
 
NESCAC  Women's Tournament
Teams will be re-bracketed after the quarterfinals and the lowest remaining seed will face the highest remaining seed.
Quarterfinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#8 Wesleyan 2, #1 Middlebury 0
#2 Williams 3, #7 Connecticut College 0
#3 Amherst 1, #6 Colby 0
#4 Bowdoin 3, #5 Hamilton 2
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #2 Williams)
#2 Williams 2, #8 Wesleyan 1
#4 Bowdoin 0, #3 Amherst 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #2 Williams)
#2 Williams 1, #4 Bowdoin 1 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
Champion / AQ: Williams
NJAC  Men's Tournament
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#3 Rutgers-Newark 1, #6 Kean 0
#5 Rowan 1, #4 William Paterson 0
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#5 Rowan 2, #1 Montclair State 1
#2 Rutgers-Camden 3, #3 Rutgers-Newark 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Rutgers-Camden 3, #5 Rowan 0
Champion / AQ: Rutgers-Camden
 
NJAC  Women's Tournament
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#6 Kean 2, #3 TCNJ 2 (2OT) (3-0 PKs)
#4 Richard Stockton 2, #5 William Paterson 0
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Montclair State 0, #4 Richard Stockton 0 (2OT) (4-2 PKs)
#6 Kean 2, #2 Rowan 1
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Montclair State 0, #6 Kean 0 (2OT) (5-3 PKs)
Champion / AQ: Montclair State
NAC  Men's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#1 Thomas 4, #8 Green Mountain 0
#2 Husson 2, #7 Lyndon 1
#3 New England College 2, #6 Colby-Sawyer 1 (OT)
#4 Maine Maritime 2, #5 Castleton State 1
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Thomas 4, #4 Maine Maritime 0
#2 Husson 3, #3 New England College 2
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Thomas 3, #2 Husson 0
Champion / AQ: Thomas
 
NAC  Women's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Sun., Oct. 28 (at higher seeds)
#1 Colby-Sawyer 4, #8 Lyndon 1
#2 Castleton State 2, #7 Johnson State 0
#3 Husson 0, #6 Maine Maritime 0 (2OT) (4-2 PKs)
#4 Maine-Farmington 1, #5 New England College 0
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Colby-Sawyer 4, #4 Maine-Farmington 1
#2 Castleton State 2, #3 Husson 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Castleton State 2, #1 Colby-Sawyer 1
Champion / AQ: Castleton State
NCAC  Men's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 Ohio Wesleyan 0, #4 Kenyon 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
#2 DePauw 3, #3 Hiram 2
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 DePauw 0, #1 Ohio Wesleyan 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
AQ: DePauw
 
NCAC  Women's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#4 DePauw 2, #1 Wittenberg 1
#3 Denison 1, #2 Wooster 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#4 DePauw 1, #3 Denison 0
AQ: DePauw
NEAC  Men's Tournament
First Round - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seed)
#5 Penn State-Harrisburg 0, #4 SUNYIT 0 (2OT) (4-2 PKs)
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #1 Penn State-Abington)
#1 Penn State-Abington 3, #5 Penn State-Harrisburg 2
#2 Morrisville State 1, #3 Cazenovia 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #1 Penn State-Abington)
#2 Morrisville State 2, #1 Penn State-Abington 1 (OT)
Champion / AQ: Morrisville State
 
NEAC  Women's Tournament
First Round - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#3 Penn State-Harrisburg 4, #6 Keuka 1
#5 SUNYIT 1, #4 Penn State-Abington 1(4-2 PKs)
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at #1 Penn State-Berks)
#1 Penn State-Berks 4, #5 SUNYIT 0
#2 Lancaster Bible 3, #3 Penn State-Harrisburg 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at #1 Penn State-Berks)
#2 Lancaster Bible 2, #1 Penn State-Berks 0
Champion / AQ: Lancaster Bible
NORTHERN  Men's Tournament
Teams will be re-bracketed after first round games so that lowest remaining seed will face the #1 seed.
First Round - Sun., Oct. 28 (at higher seeds)
#3 Concordia (Wis.) 2, #6 Wisconsin Lutheran 0
#4 Milwaukee Engineering 3, #5 Edgewood 1
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Dominican 2, #4 Milwaukee Engineering 1
#3 Concordia (Wis.) 1, #2 Aurora 1 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Dominican 2, #3 Concordia (Wis.) 1
Champion / AQ: Dominican
 
NORTHERN  Women's Tournament
Teams will be re-bracketed after first round games so that lowest remaining seed will face the #1 seed.
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#3 Concordia (Wis.) 1, #6 Dominican 0
#5 Milwaukee Engineering 1, #4 Marian 0
Semifinals - Tue., Oct. 30 (at higher seeds)
#1 Aurora 3, #5 Milwaukee Engineering 1
#2 Edgewood 0, #3 Concordia (Wis.) 0 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seed)
#1 Aurora 2, #2 Edgewood 0
Champion / AQ: Aurora
OAC  Men's Tournament
First Round - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#3 Wilmington over #6 Baldwin-Wallace (via forfeit)
#4 Heidelberg 3, #5 Capital 2
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Ohio Northern 3, #4 Heidelberg 1
#2 John Carroll 4, #3 Wilmington 3 (OT)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Ohio Northern 2, #2 John Carroll 0
Champion / AQ: Ohio Northern
 
OAC  Women's Tournament
First Round - Mon., Oct. 29 (at higher seeds)
#6 John Carroll 1, #3 Capital 1 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
#4 Ohio Northern 2, #5 Wilmington 0
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#4 Ohio Northern 2, #1 Otterbein 1
#6 John Carroll over #2 Baldwin-Wallace (via forfeit)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#4 Ohio Northern 2, #6 John Carroll 0
Champion / AQ: Ohio Northern
ODAC  Men's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#1 Roanoke 2, #8 Eastern Mennonite 1
#2 Washington and Lee 1, #7 Bridgewater (Va.) 0
#6 Virginia Wesleyan 1, #3 Lynchburg 0
#5 Randolph 3, #4 Guilford 0
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 Roanoke 3, #5 Randolph 0
#6 Virginia Wesleyan 1, #2 Washington and Lee 1 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 Roanoke 1, #6 Virginia Wesleyan 0 (2OT)
Champion / AQ: Roanoke
 
ODAC  Women's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#1 Virginia Wesleyan 8, #8 Emory and Henry 0
#7 Shenandoah 3, #2 Washington and Lee 2 (2OT)
#3 Lynchburg 9, #6 Randolph-Macon 1
#4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2, #5 Roanoke 2 (2OT) (5-4 PKs)
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2, #1 Virginia Wesleyan 1
#3 Lynchburg 4, #7 Shenandoah 1
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#3 Lynchburg 2, #4 Bridgewater (Va.) 0
Champion / AQ: Lynchburg
PRESIDENTS'  Men's Tournament
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Thomas More 4, #4 Westminster (Pa.) 0
#2 Geneva 0, #3 Grove City 0 (2OT) (8-7 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Thomas More 2, #2 Geneva 0
Champion / AQ: Thomas More
 
PRESIDENTS'  Women's Tournament
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#1 Thomas More 5, #4 Waynesburg 0
#2 Grove City 2, #3 Washington and Jefferson 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Thomas More 0, #2 Grove City 0 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
Champion / AQ: Thomas More
SKYLINE  Men's Tournament
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#3 Mount Saint Mary 1, #6 SUNY-Maritime 0
#4 NYU-Poly 0, #5 Farmingdale State 0 (2OT) (5-4 PKs)
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4, #4 NYU-Poly 2
#3 Mount Saint Mary 1, #2 Sage 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3, #3 Mount Saint Mary 0
Champion / AQ: St. Joseph's (L.I.)
 
SKYLINE  Women's Tournament
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1, #6 SUNY-Purchase 0
#4 SUNY-Old Westbury 3, #5 Sage 1
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seeds)
#1 Mount Saint Mary 2, #4 SUNY-Old Westbury 0
#2 Farmingdale State 1, #3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at higher seed)
#2 Farmingdale State 3, #1 Mount Saint Mary 1
Champion / AQ: Farmingdale State
SAA  Men's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at Birmingham Southern)
#1 Centre 2, #8 Rhodes 1
#2 Berry 5, #7 Sewanee 0
#6 Oglethorpe 3, #3 Birmingham Southern 1
#4 Millsaps 2, #5 Hendrix 1
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Birmingham Southern)
#1 Centre 6, #4 Millsaps 1
#2 Berry 3, #6 Oglethorpe 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at Birmingham Southern)
#2 Berry 2, #1 Centre 2 (2OT) (5-3 PKs)
Champion: Berry
 
SAA  Women's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at Centre College)
#1 Centre 2, #8 Hendrix 1
#2 Birmingham Southern 2, #7 Oglethorpe 0
#3 Rhodes 3, #6 Berry 0
#5 Millsaps 2, #4 Sewanee 1
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Centre College)
#1 Centre 3, #5 Millsaps 0
#3 Rhodes 3, #2 Birmingham Southern 2
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at Centre College)
#1 Centre 3, #3 Rhodes 0
Champion: Centre
SCIAC  Men's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#4 Whittier 4, #1 Pomona-Pitzer 1
#3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1, #2 Redlands 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2, #4 Whittier 0
AQ: Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
 
SCIAC  Women's Tournament
Tournament awards automatic berth (AQ) only; 2012 conference champion based on regular season.
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#4 Pomona-Pitzer 2, #1 Cal Lutheran 1 (OT)
#2 Chapman 0, #3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0 (2OT) (4-2 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#2 Chapman 4, #4 Pomona-Pitzer 1
AQ: Chapman
SCAC  Men's Tournament
First Round - Fri., Nov. 2 (at Trinity, Tx.)
#3 Southwestern 1, #6 Centenary (La.) 0
#4 Austin 2, #5 Dallas 0
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Trinity, Tx.)
#1 Trinity (Texas) 1, #4 Austin 0 (2OT)
#3 Southwestern 0, #2 Colorado College 0 (2OT) (4-1 PKs)
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at Trinity, Tx.)
#1 Trinity (Texas) 2, #3 Southwestern 0
Champion / AQ: Trinity (Texas)
 
SCAC  Women's Tournament
First Round - Fri., Nov. 2 (at Southwestern)
#4 Austin 2, #5 Centenary (La.) 0
Semifinals - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Southwestern)
#1 Trinity (Texas) 7, #4 Austin 0
#3 Dallas 4, #2 Southwestern 0
Final - Sun., Nov. 4 (at Southwestern)
#1 Trinity (Texas) 1, #3 Dallas 0
Champion / AQ: Trinity (Texas)
SLIAC  Men's Tournament
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 Webster 1, #4 Fontbonne 0
#3 Westminster (Mo.) 1, #2 Greenville 0 (OT)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 Webster 2, #3 Westminster (Mo.) 0
Champion / AQ: Webster
 
SLIAC  Women's Tournament
Semifinals - Wed., Oct. 31 (at higher seeds)
#4 Greenville 1, #1 Principia 0
#3 Webster 3, #2 Fontbonne 0
Final - Fri., Nov. 2 (at higher seed)
#3 Webster 1, #4 Greenville 0
Champion / AQ: Webster
SUNYAC  Men's Tournament
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#6 New Paltz State 1, #3 Brockport State 0
#4 Cortland State 3, #5 Geneseo State 1
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at Plattsburgh State)
#1 Plattsburgh State 4, #4 Cortland State 2
#2 Oneonta State 2, #6 New Paltz State 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Plattsburgh State)
#2 Oneonta State 2, #1 Plattsburgh State 1
Champion / AQ: Oneonta State
 
SUNYAC  Women's Tournament
First Round - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#3 Fredonia State 2, #6 New Paltz State 2 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
#4 Cortland State 3, #5 Buffalo State 0
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at Roberts Wesleyan - Rochester, NY)
#4 Cortland State 1, #1 Brockport State 0
#2 Oneonta State 3, #3 Fredonia State 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Roberts Wesleyan - Rochester, NY)
#4 Cortland State 2, #2 Oneonta State 1
Champion / AQ: Cortland State
UMAC  Men's Tournament
Semifinals - Tue., Oct. 30 (at higher seeds)
#1 St. Scholastica 6, #4 Bethany Lutheran 1
#2 Minnesota Morris 1, #3 Northwestern 1 (2OT) (5-3 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 St. Scholastica 1, #2 Minnesota Morris 0
Champion / AQ: St. Scholastica
 
UMAC  Women's Tournament
Semifinals - Tue., Oct. 30 (at higher seeds)
#1 St. Scholastica 1, #4 Northwestern 0
#2 Minnesota Morris 1, #3 Bethany Lutheran 1 (2OT) (3-2 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 St. Scholastica 1, #2 Minnesota Morris 0
Champion / AQ: St. Scholastica
USA SOUTH  Men's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#1 Christopher Newport 4, #8 Piedmont 1
#2 Averett 1, #7 Maryville (Tenn.) 0
#3 Methodist 3, #6 Ferrum 0
#5 Greensboro 0, #4 North Carolina Wesleyan 0 (2OT) (5-3 PKs)
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at Martinsville, Va.)
#5 Greensboro 2, #1 Christopher Newport 0
#3 Methodist 1, #2 Averett 1 (2OT) (4-3 PKs)
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Martinsville, Va.)
#3 Methodist 1, #5 Greensboro 0
Champion / AQ: Methodist
 
USA SOUTH  Women's Tournament
Quarterfinals - Sat., Oct. 27 (at higher seeds)
#1 Averett 5, #8 Methodist 1
#2 Maryville (Tenn.) 4, #7 Ferrum 1
#3 Christopher Newport 4, #6 Greensboro 0
#4 Meredith 1, #5 Piedmont 0 (2OT)
Semifinals - Fri., Nov. 2 (at Martinsville, Va.)
#1 Averett 2, #4 Meredith 1
#3 Christopher Newport 2, #2 Maryville (Tenn.) 0
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at Martinsville, Va.)
#1 Averett 3, #3 Christopher Newport 2 (OT)
Champion / AQ: Averett
WIAC  Men's Tournament
The WIAC does not receive automatic berth (AQ) to the men's NCAA tournament and holds no men's tournament.
Regular Season Champion:
 
WIAC  Women's Tournament
Teams will be re-bracketed after first round games so that lowest remaining seed will face the #1 seed.
First Round - Tue., Oct. 30 (at higher seeds)
#3 UW-Stevens Point 1, #6 UW-La Crosse 1 (2OT) (4-2 PKs)
#5 UW-River Falls 1, #4 UW-Oshkosh 0
Semifinals - Thu., Nov. 1 (at higher seeds)
#1 UW-Whitewater 2, #5 UW-River Falls 0
#3 UW-Stevens Point 2, #2 UW-Eau Claire 1
Final - Sat., Nov. 3 (at higher seed)
#1 UW-Whitewater 1, #3 UW-Stevens Point 0
AQ: UW-Whitewater

NCAA Tournament Automatic Berths

Legend: (R) - automatic berth awarded to regular season champion
  (T) - automatic berth awarded to post-season tournament winner
MEN'S AUTOMATIC BERTHS
AMCC (T) Medalle
ASC (T) Mississippi College
CAC (T) York (Pa.)
Centennial (T) Haverford
CUNYAC (T) Baruch
CCIW (T) Wheaton (Ill.)
CSAC (T) Cabrini
CCC (T) Salve Regina
Commonw'lth (T) Messiah
Empire 8 (T) Stevens
Freedom (T) Misericordia
GNAC (T) Albertus Magnus
     
HCAC (T) Transylvania
IIAC (T) Loras
Landmark (T) Susquehanna
Liberty (T) RPI
LEC (T) Eastern Connecticut
MASCAC (T) Westfield State
MIAA (T) Calvin
MWC (T) Carroll
MIAC (T) Gustavus Adolphus
NEWMAC (T) MIT
NECC (T) Elms
NESCAC (T) Amherst
NJAC (T) Rutgers-Camden
NAC (T) Thomas
NCAC (T) DePauw
NEAC (T) Morrisville State
Northern (T) Dominican
NWC (R) Whitworth
OAC (T) Ohio Northern
ODAC (T) Roanoke
Presidents' (T) Thomas More
Skyline (T) St. Joseph's (L.I.)
SAA   No automatic berth
SCIAC (T) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
SCAC (T) Trinity (Texas)
SLIAC (T) Webster
SUNYAC (T) Oneonta State
UAA (R) Carnegie Mellon
UMAC (T) St. Scholastica
USA South (T) Methodist
WIAC   No automatic berth
 
WOMEN'S AUTOMATIC BERTHS
AMCC (T) Penn State-Behrend
ASC (T) Hardin-Simmons
CAC (T) Frostburg State
Centennial (T) Haverford
CUNYAC (T)  
CCIW (T) Wheaton (Ill.)
CSAC (T) Cabrini
CCC (T) Roger Williams
Commonw'lth (T) Messiah
Empire 8 (T) Ithaca
Freedom (T) Misericordia
GNAC (T) Lasell
GSAC (T) Agnes Scott
HCAC (T) Transylvania
IIAC (T) Loras
Landmark (T) Scranton
Liberty (T) William Smith
LEC (T) Mass-Boston
MASCAC (T) Westfield State
MIAA (T) Calvin
MWC (T) Lake Forest
MIAC (T) Concordia-Moorhead
NEWMAC (T) Springfield
NECC (T) Lesley
NESCAC (T) Williams
NJAC (T) Montclair State
NAC (T) Castleton State
NCAC (T) DePauw
NEAC (T) Lancaster Bible
Northern (T) Aurora
NWC (R) Puget Sound
OAC (T) Ohio Northern
ODAC (T) Lynchburg
Presidents' (T) Thomas More
Skyline (T) Farmingdale State
SAA   No automatic berth
SCIAC (T) Chapman
SCAC (T) Trinity (Texas)
SLIAC (T) Webster
SUNYAC (T) Cortland State
UAA (R) Washington U.
UMAC (T) St. Scholastica
USA South (T) Averett
WIAC (T) UW-Whitewater
Friday, Aug. 23: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
La Verne at Santa Monica
M:
4:00 PM
Ferrum at Mary Baldwin
M:
6:00 PM
DePauw at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
6:00 PM
Evergreen St. at Whitworth
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Corning CC at Alfred State
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Bellarmine
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Catholic
M:
8:00 PM
Elmhurst at Rockford
M:
9:00 PM
Warner Pacific at George Fox
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. Dom. Hills
M:
10:30 PM
Santa Ana College at Chapman
W:
2:00 PM
Transylvania at Spalding
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Academy of Art
W:
Cancelled
Shaw at Greensboro
W:
4:00 PM
Compton College at La Verne
W:
5:00 PM
Corning CC at Alfred State
W:
5:00 PM
Abraham Baldwin Agriculture College (ABAC) at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Live stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Ferrum
W:
6:00 PM
Salem at Wilmington Hammerheads (ECNL)
W:
7:00 PM
Oakwood at Eastern Connecticut
W:
8:00 PM
St. Edwards at Southwestern
W:
10:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at Willamette
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Westmont at Cal Lutheran
W:
10:00 PM
Whittier at Soka
Saturday, Aug. 24: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Catholic at Catholic
M:
TBA
Alumni Game at Simpson
M:
TBA
Alumni at Greenville
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 AM
VMI at Eastern Mennonite
M:
10:00 AM
Wittenberg at Anderson
M:
10:00 AM
Club Team at Southwestern
M:
12:00 PM
Principia at Illinois Tech
M:
12:30 PM
Earlham at Otterbein
M:
1:00 PM
TBD at Merchant Marine
M:
2:00 PM
Haverford at Haverford
M:
2:00 PM
Alumni Match at University of the Ozarks
M:
2:00 PM
Corban at Willamette
Live stats
M:
2:30 PM
Northern Mich. at UW-Superior
M:
3:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee at Berea
M:
3:00 PM
Guilford at Brevard
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.) at Kean
M:
3:00 PM
Alumni at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Anna Maria at University of New England
M:
5:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Hampden-Sydney
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Baldwin Wallace
M:
6:00 PM
St. Olaf at UW-Superior
M:
6:00 PM
Eastern Ore. at Whitworth
Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Chapman at Concordia (CA)
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ind.
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Pfeiffer
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Fontbonne at Fontbonne
M:
7:30 PM
Biola at Occidental
M:
8:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Gallaudet
M:
9:00 PM
Dallas Baptist at University of Dallas
M:
9:00 PM
Alumni Game at Texas Lutheran
M:
9:00 PM
Bakersfield College at Cal Lutheran
M:
9:00 PM
Alumni at Redlands
M:
10:00 PM
Cal St. San Marcos (exh.) at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
Alumni at Baldwin Wallace
W:
TBA
Simpson Alumni at Simpson
W:
10:00 AM
Brevard at Converse
W:
11:00 AM
Wittenberg at Mount St. Joseph
W:
12:45 PM
Women's Soccer Alumnae at Adrian
W:
1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Shepherd
W:
1:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Johnson and Wales-Denver
W:
2:00 PM
Patrick Henry College at Hollins
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Stephens
W:
2:30 PM
Haverford at Haverford
W:
3:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Oklahoma Christian University
W:
4:00 PM
DePauw at Anderson
W:
5:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee at Berea
W:
5:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. San Marcos
W:
5:30 PM
West Alabama at Huntingdon
W:
9:00 PM
Alumnae at La Verne
W:
10:00 PM
Alumni at Chapman
Sunday, Aug. 25: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Rockford
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Kalamazoo
M:
1:00 PM
SoCal United Strikers FC at Redlands
M:
3:00 PM
Alumni at Willamette
M:
3:30 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
M:
4:00 PM
Alfred State at Alfred
M:
4:30 PM
Capital at Oberlin
M:
4:30 PM
Houston-Victoria at Schreiner
W:
12:00 PM
Swarthmore at Catholic
W:
1:00 PM
Webber Int'l at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Adrian at Ferris St.
W:
1:00 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
W:
1:00 PM
Lindenwood (MO) at Webster
W:
2:00 PM
Houston-Victoria at Schreiner
W:
3:00 PM
TBA at North Carolina Wesleyan
W:
4:00 PM
Ferrum at Concord
W:
4:00 PM
East LA College at Whittier
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at St. Martin's
W:
6:00 PM
Alfred State at Alfred
W:
6:30 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
W:
7:00 PM
Alumni at Willamette
W:
7:30 PM
Rio Hondo at Occidental
W:
8:00 PM
St. Mary's at Texas Lutheran
Monday, Aug. 26: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at Our Lady of the Lake
M:
5:30 PM
Centre at Thomas More
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Alma at Spring Arbor
M:
7:30 PM
Concord at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Denison
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lawrence
M:
9:00 PM
Portland CC at George Fox
Video Live stats
W:
TBA
Shaw at Methodist
W:
2:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at UC San Diego (Exh.)
W:
3:00 PM
Schreiner at Our Lady of The Lake
W:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Davenport
W:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Spalding
Tuesday, Aug. 27: All times Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Greenville at Lincoln College
M:
6:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. San B'dino
M:
6:30 PM
Hood at Gallaudet
M:
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Anna Maria
M:
7:45 PM
TBD at Merchant Marine
M:
10:00 PM
Corban at Linfield
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
TBD at Rivier
W:
5:00 PM
Bethany at La Roche
W:
6:00 PM
Chapman at Biola
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Southern Conn. St.
W:
7:00 PM
Mississippi Val. at Miss. U. for Women
W:
7:30 PM
Ohio Dominican at Denison
W:
7:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ill.
W:
8:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Greenville
Video Live stats
W:
8:15 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Northwest Chrst.
Wednesday, Aug. 28: All times Eastern
M:
7:00 PM
Catawba at Pfeiffer
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Olivet at Mich.-Dearborn
W:
10:00 PM
Redlands at Azusa Pacific
W:
10:00 PM
La Verne at CSU Dominguez Hills
Friday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
11:00 AM
Husson at Wentworth
Live stats
M:
11:00 AM
Mount St. Vincent at Rowan
Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Moravian at Penn State-Harrisburg
Video Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Clarkson
M:
12:30 PM
Yeshiva at Delaware Valley
M:
1:00 PM
Keystone at Allegheny
M:
1:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Oglethorpe
M:
1:00 PM
Stockton at New Paltz State
M:
1:00 PM
Wesley at Wilson
M:
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at St. Elizabeth
M:
1:30 PM
Carthage at Rutgers-Camden
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Salisbury
M:
2:00 PM
Springfield at St. Lawrence
M:
2:00 PM
Vermont Tech at NVU-Lyndon
M:
2:00 PM
Knox at Loras
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Fontbonne at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
2:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Johns Hopkins
M:
3:00 PM
New England College at Salve Regina
Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at St. Vincent
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Maine-Farmington
M:
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee at William Paterson
M:
3:00 PM
Hilbert at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
TCNJ at Lycoming
M:
3:00 PM
Fredonia State at Hunter
M:
3:00 PM
Carleton at Minnesota-Morris
M:
3:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. Olaf
M:
3:00 PM
Albion at Colorado College
Video Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Mount St. Mary at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
3:30 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Drew
M:
3:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Nichols
M:
3:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Oneonta State
M:
3:30 PM
New York University at Ithaca
M:
4:00 PM
Sage at Manhattanville
M:
4:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Anderson
M:
4:00 PM
Western New England at Babson
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
McDaniel at Immaculata
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Potsdam State
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
Alfred State at Elmira
M:
4:00 PM
Rochester at Cortland State
M:
4:00 PM
William Peace at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bluffton at Olivet
M:
4:00 PM
Gallaudet at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
4:00 PM
Southern Maine at Norwich
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Lesley at Regis (Mass.)
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Messiah at Hobart
M:
4:00 PM
Ramapo at Staten Island
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Northland
M:
4:15 PM
Waynesburg at Lancaster Bible
M:
4:30 PM
Fisher at NVU-Johnson
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Castleton at Clark
Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Cabrini at Haverford
Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
SUNY Canton at Wells
M:
4:30 PM
Houghton at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Marywood at Montclair State
M:
5:00 PM
Muskingum at Pitt-Greensburg
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Whitman at Kean
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Hiram at Defiance
M:
5:00 PM
Stevens at Mitchell
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Coast Guard
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Rivier at Dean
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Buffalo State at Medaille
M:
5:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Capital at Geneva
M:
5:00 PM
Trine at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Vassar
M:
5:00 PM
RPI at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Dickinson
M:
5:00 PM
Guilford at Averett
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Mary Washington
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at Lehman
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Centre
M:
5:00 PM
Blackburn at Berea
M:
5:00 PM
Dominican at Illinois College
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
LeTourneau at Schreiner
M:
5:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Cornell
M:
5:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Rhodes
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Lawrence at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
Johnson and Wales-Denver at Luther
M:
5:30 PM
Ohio Christian at Kenyon
M:
5:30 PM
MCLA at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Roger Williams at Brandeis
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Lake Forest
M:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Ripon
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Hope at Benedictine
M:
6:00 PM
Emerson at Pine Manor
M:
6:00 PM
Transylvania at Penn State-Altoona
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Bridgewater State
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
6:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Kalamazoo
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Utica at SUNY Poly
M:
6:00 PM
Oswego State at Morrisville State
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Denison at Juniata
M:
6:00 PM
Coe at Grinnell
M:
6:00 PM
Elmhurst at St. Norbert
M:
6:00 PM
Simpson at Augustana
M:
6:00 PM
Washington U. at St. Thomas
M:
6:00 PM
Marian at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Central
Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Anna Maria at Curry
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Lasell at Union
M:
6:30 PM
Keuka at Skidmore
M:
6:30 PM
Rockford at Principia
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mary Baldwin at Shenandoah
M:
7:00 PM
DeSales at Goucher
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at WPI
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Elms at Fitchburg State
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Marymount at Randolph-Macon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Eastern Mennonite
M:
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Catholic
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Endicott
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Stevenson
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Roanoke at Lynchburg
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Wilkes
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at MIT
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Calvin
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Colby-Sawyer
M:
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Susquehanna
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Geneseo State
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at New Jersey City
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Salem State
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Piedmont International at Ferrum
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Oberlin at John Carroll
M:
7:00 PM
Brockport State at RIT
M:
7:00 PM
Huntingdon at Hendrix
M:
7:00 PM
Corban at Willamette
M:
7:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. San Marcos
M:
7:00 PM
Academy of Art at UC Santa Cruz
M:
7:30 PM
Brescia at Spalding
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Heidelberg at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Wabash at Franklin
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
M:
7:30 PM
Clarks Summit at Misericordia
M:
7:30 PM
Greensboro at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Neb. Christian at Bethany Lutheran
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Penn College at Hood
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Bethany at D'Youville
Video
M:
8:00 PM
University of New England at Maine Maritime
M:
8:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
M:
8:00 PM
Covenant at Randolph
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern at Marietta
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:00 PM
Bethel at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
MSOE at UW-Platteville
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Howard Payne at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Alma at Aurora
M:
8:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Concordia (Texas)
M:
8:00 PM
Monmouth at Webster
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Beloit at Illinois Tech
M:
8:00 PM
Texas College at Louisiana College
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Wittenberg at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:30 PM
Martin Luther at Buena Vista
M:
8:30 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Wartburg
M:
8:30 PM
Chicago at Macalester
M:
8:30 PM
Carroll at Dubuque
M:
8:30 PM
McMurry at Huston-Tillotson
Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Southwestern
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
UW-Superior at Austin
M:
9:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Trinity (Texas)
M:
10:00 PM
Pacific at Occidental
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at La Verne
Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Bethesda University at Whittier
Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Multnomah at George Fox
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Pacific Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
Col. of Idaho at Linfield
Video Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Fisher at Yeshiva
W:
12:00 PM
Greensboro at Washington and Lee
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Dean
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Southern Maine at Thomas
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Hanover at RIT
W:
1:00 PM
Coe at Alma
W:
1:00 PM
Hilbert at Cazenovia
W:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Emerson
W:
1:00 PM
Otterbein at Drew
W:
1:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Scholastica
W:
1:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Saint Benedict
Video Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
St. John Fisher at Babson
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Piedmont at Pfeiffer
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Waynesburg at Lancaster Bible
W:
2:00 PM
New England College at Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Penn State-Harrisburg
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Lesley at Wentworth
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Rowan
W:
2:00 PM
Stevens at Lebanon Valley
W:
2:00 PM
Florida Col. at Miss. U. for Women
W:
2:00 PM
Johnson and Wales-Denver at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Video Live stats
W:
2:30 PM
Denison at Bridgewater (Va.)
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
2:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Rhode Island College
W:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Alfred
W:
3:00 PM
Heidelberg at Defiance
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Muskingum at Earlham
W:
3:00 PM
Manhattanville at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Norwich at Ramapo
W:
3:00 PM
Albright at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
3:00 PM
St. Vincent at Pitt-Greensburg
W:
3:00 PM
Macalester at Wartburg
W:
3:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Thomas
W:
3:00 PM
Lakeland at MacMurray
W:
3:00 PM
LeTourneau at Schreiner
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitman at North Central (Ill.)
W:
3:30 PM
Washington Adventist at Hood
Video Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Aurora at Carnegie Mellon
Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
SUNY-Purchase at St. Elizabeth
W:
3:30 PM
Lawrence at Augustana
W:
3:30 PM
Puget Sound at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
3:30 PM
Mills at Simpson (CA)
W:
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn at Penn State-Abington
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Keuka at Hartwick
W:
4:00 PM
Allen (S.C.) at Agnes Scott
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Lasell at Gordon
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Methodist at Salisbury
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
George Fox at Hope
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Simmons at Wellesley
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Washington U. at Calvin
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Geneseo State at Houghton
W:
4:00 PM
Curry at Skidmore
W:
4:00 PM
Springfield at Roger Williams
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Cairn at Neumann
W:
4:00 PM
Rochester at Oswego State
W:
4:00 PM
Worcester State at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Meredith
W:
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut at RPI
W:
4:00 PM
Brandeis at MIT
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Endicott
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
W:
4:00 PM
Hollins at Wilson
W:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Wilkes
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Alvernia at DeSales
W:
4:00 PM
William Paterson at Union
W:
4:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Valley Forge
W:
4:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at York (N.Y.)
W:
4:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
4:00 PM
Silver Lake at Carroll
W:
4:30 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
W:
4:30 PM
Bryn Mawr at Cabrini
W:
4:30 PM
Johnson and Wales at Clarkson
W:
4:30 PM
Delaware Valley at Widener
W:
4:30 PM
Fredonia State at John Carroll
W:
4:30 PM
Brockport State at St. Lawrence
W:
4:30 PM
Crown at Mount Mary
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
Kalamazoo at MSOE
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Nazareth at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Mary Baldwin at Sweet Briar
W:
5:00 PM
Trine at Franklin
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Smith
W:
5:00 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
W:
5:00 PM
Castleton at Plattsburgh State
W:
5:00 PM
Juniata at Muhlenberg
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Staten Island at Kean
W:
5:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.) at Bluffton
W:
5:00 PM
Luther at Virginia Wesleyan
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Elmira at Bard
W:
5:00 PM
Olivet at Anderson
W:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Oberlin
W:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at SUNY ESF
W:
5:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
W:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Fontbonne
W:
5:00 PM
Simpson at Westminster (Mo.)
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Carleton
W:
5:00 PM
Elmhurst at Dominican
W:
5:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Presentation
W:
5:00 PM
St. Norbert at St. Olaf
W:
5:00 PM
Augsburg at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Neb. Christian at Bethany Lutheran
W:
5:30 PM
Bethany at D'Youville
Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Berry at Maine Maritime
Video
W:
5:30 PM
North Park at Illinois Tech
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Hamline at Whitworth
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Wooster at Marietta
W:
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Ohio Northern
W:
6:00 PM
St. Mary-Woods at Rose-Hulman
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Nichols at MCLA
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Alfred State
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Shenandoah at North Carolina Wesleyan
W:
6:00 PM
Misericordia at Oneonta State
W:
6:00 PM
John Jay at Cedar Crest
W:
6:00 PM
Millikin at Knox
W:
6:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
W:
6:00 PM
Ripon at UW-River Falls
W:
6:00 PM
UW-Stout at St. Catherine
W:
6:00 PM
North Lake College at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Trinity (Texas)
W:
6:00 PM
Rockford at Monmouth
W:
6:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
6:00 PM
Webster at Concordia-Chicago
W:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
W:
6:00 PM
LaGrange at Centenary (La.)
W:
6:00 PM
Martin Luther at Buena Vista
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Grinnell at Dubuque
W:
6:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Carthage
W:
6:00 PM
Hendrix at Concordia (Texas)
W:
6:00 PM
Texas Col. at Louisiana College
W:
6:30 PM
Farmingdale State at Buffalo State
W:
6:30 PM
SUNY Canton at Wells
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
TCNJ at Swarthmore
W:
6:30 PM
Penn State-Lehigh Valley at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Christopher Newport
W:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Transylvania at Ohio Wesleyan
W:
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Eastern Nazarene
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Vassar at Moravian
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at University of New England
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Marywood at Franklin and Marshall
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Benedictine
W:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Averett
W:
7:00 PM
Stevenson at Mount Aloysius
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Covenant at Centre
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Finlandia
W:
7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Gallaudet
W:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at Clark
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Sewanee at Emory
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Goucher at Gwynedd-Mercy
W:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Rutgers-Camden
W:
7:00 PM
Hiram at Albion
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Mary Washington at Gettysburg
W:
7:00 PM
Sage at Cortland State
W:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Brevard
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Wesley
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
King's at Penn College
W:
7:00 PM
Catholic at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at Utica
W:
7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Elms
W:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Messiah
W:
7:00 PM
New Jersey City at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Southwestern
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
UW-Superior at Austin
W:
7:00 PM
Talladega at Huntingdon
W:
7:00 PM
Cornell at Clarke
W:
7:00 PM
Marymount (Calif.) at Caltech
W:
7:00 PM
San Diego Christian at La Verne
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
New York University at Rutgers-Newark
W:
7:30 PM
New Paltz State at Dickinson
W:
7:30 PM
Keystone at Ursinus
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Kenyon at Baldwin Wallace
W:
7:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Westminster (Pa.)
Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
St. Thomas (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Texas-Dallas
W:
8:00 PM
Beloit at Marian
Video Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
8:00 PM
Whittier at Cal State Dominguez Hills
W:
8:00 PM
Chapman at Linfield
Video Live stats
W:
8:30 PM
McMurry at Huston-Tillotson
W:
8:30 PM
William Smith at Hardin-Simmons
Video Live stats
W:
8:30 PM
Edgewood at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
W:
9:00 PM
Alverno at Principia
W:
TBA
Sarah Lawrence at York (N.Y.)
W:
10:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Redlands
W:
10:00 PM
Corban at Willamette
Live stats
No contests today.
No contests today.