2019 Men's Recruiting Classes

The following is a list of non-binding commitments made between prospective student-athletes and Division III institutions (see further explanation at bottom of page). The list has been compiled from countless team sources, press/media reports, soccer club and association releases, other online resources, and submissions to our website.

Help us make this the most complete and accurate list of Division III men's soccer recruiting classes. To submit an addition to our list, an update or correction, or missing information, please use our on-line submission form or our submission spreadsheet.

[UPDATED: August 29, 2019]

- recent additions          - link to video clip         - Make Submission

 
Adrian
Andrey Hofius School: H.H. Dow H.S. (Midland, MI)
Club: Midland Fusion (MI)
 
Logan Thomas School: Clawson H.S. (Clawson, MI)
Club:
 
 
Albright
Jake Kucowski
Midfielder
School: Council Rock H.S. North (Newtown , PA)
Club: PDA Hibernian (NJ)
 
Will Tarpine
Defender
School: River Hill H.S. (Clarksville, MD)
Club: Maryland United FC (MD)
 
 
Alfred
Justin Eaton School: Williamson Senior H.S. (Williamson, NY)
Club: Rochester FC (NY)
 
Jonathan Nadolne
Goalkeeper
School: Paul D. Schreiber Senior H.S. (Port Washington, NY)
Club: Albertson SC (NY)
 
 
Allegheny
David Andersen
Defender • Kingston, WA
School: Kingston H.S. (Kingston, WA)
Club: Kitsap Alliance FC (WA)
 
Aidan Houlgate
Defender • Alexandria, VA
School: West Potomac H.S. (Alexandria, VA)
Club: Lee Mount Vernon Sports Club (VA)
 
Zachary Ioli
Defender • Pittsburgh, PA
School: Upper Saint Clair (Upper St Clair, PA)
Club: Beadling SC (PA)
Shane Lisman
Midfielder • Mars, PA
School: Mars Area H.S. (Mars, PA)
Club: SCS United (PA)
 
Tyler Lohr
Forward
School: Pine Bush Central H.S. (Pine Bush, NY)
Club:
 
Anthony Melograne
Defender • Mcmurray, PA
School: Peters Township H.S. (Mcmurray, PA)
Club: Century United of Pittsburgh FC (PA)
 
Cameron Paines
Defender • Gibsonia, PA
School: Hampton H.S. (Allison Park, PA)
Club:
 
Tighe Raymond
Midfielder • Washington, DC
School: Dematha H.S. (Hyattsville, MD)
Club: Dematha Soccer Academy (MD)
 
Harrison Seabold
Mid./Fwd. • Silver Spring, MD
School: The Barrie School (Silver Spring, MD)
Club:
 
 
Alma
Joe Rawlin School: Traverse City West H.S. (Traverse City, MI)
Club: NorthStorm Premier Soccer (MI)
 
 
Alvernia
Nick Denlinger
Forward
School: Conestoga Valley H.S. (Lancaster, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Philip Glockner School: Elkton H.S. (Elkton, MD)
Club: GPS Delaware (DE)
 
Hunter Martin
Midfielder
School: Gettysburg Area H.S. (Gettysburg, PA)
Club: South Central PA Soccer Academy (PA)
 
Brody Patmore
Midfielder
School: Red Lion Area Sr. H.S. (Red Lion, PA)
Club: Classics Ballyhoo (PA)
 
Ben Solsky
Goalkeeper
School: Wilson H.S. (West Lawn, PA)
Club: Reading Rage SC (PA)
 
 
Amherst
Daniel Arizmendi
Defender • Miam, FL
School:
Club: Kendall SC (FL)
 
Ignacio Cubbedu
Midfielder • Davie, FL
School:
Club: Weston FC (FL)
 
Ben King
Mid./Fwd.
School:
Club:
 
Ada Okorogheye
Forward • London, England
School:
Club:
 
Shawn Rapal
Defender
School:
Club: DeAnza Force Academy (CA)
 
Declan Sung
Midfielder • Newton, MA
School:
Club: Boston Bolts (MA)
 
 
Anderson
Evan Baurle School: Seymour H.S. (Seymour, IN)
Club:
 
Cole Farley
Midfielder
School: Newton Community H.S. (Newton, IL)
Club: Eastern Illinois FC (IL)
 
Anna Maria
Rick Amsel School: Sandwich H.S. (East Sandwich, MA)
Club:
 
Alexander William Nichols
Midfielder • Tinton Falls, NJ
School: Red Bank Catholic H.S. (Red Bank, NJ)
Club: Wall SC (NJ)
 
Michael Robedee School: St. Rose H.S. (Belmar, NJ)
Club: Wall SC (NJ)
 
Caleb Wu
Fwd./Mid. • New Hartford, NY
School: New Hartford Senior H.S. (New Hartford, NY)
Club: Coliseum SC (NY)
 
 
Arcadia
Cole (Cole) Madera
Defender • Clarks Summit, PA
School: Abington Heights (Clarks Summit, PA)
Club: Northeast Attack (PA)
 
Matt McCabe School: Perkiomen Valley H.S. (Collegeville, PA)
Club: West-Mont United Premier (PA)
 
Christian Snyder School: North Penn H.S. (Lansdale, PA)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
Adam Thaler School:
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
 
Augsburg
Alex Ruiz
Midfielder
School: Kettle Moraine H.S. (Wales, WI)
Club: Madison 56ers SC (WI)
 
Miguel Tejada
Defender
School: Waukegan H.S. (Waukegan, IL)
Club: Red Star SC (WI)
 
 
Augustana
Niko Ragano
Goalkeeper
School: St. Charles North H.S. (St. Charles, IL)
Club: Chicago Soccer Academy (IL)
 
Jake White School: Moline H.S. (Moline, IL)
Club: Quad Cities Rush (IL)
 
Jonah Wimbish
Goalkeeper
School: Golden H.S. (Golden, CO)
Club: Colorado Rapids YSC (CO)
 
Aurora
Dominic Capezzuto
Forward
School: Metea Valley H.S. (Aurora, IL)
Club: Kickers SC (IL)
 
Melvin Mora School: Addison Trail H.S. (Addison, IL)
Club: Raiders FC (IL)
 
 
Austin
Connor Tullis
Goalkeeper
School: Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas (Dallas, TX)
Club: FC Dallas Academy (TX)
 
 
Babson
Jack Dugan
Midfielder • Hamilton, MA
School:
Club: New England Aztec (MA)
 
Ryan Grund School: West Windsor-Plainsboro South H.S. (Princeton Junction, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Zach Herman School: Beaver Country Day School (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts (MA)
 
Adam Jurkiewicz
Forward
School: Adlai E. Stevenson H.S. (Lincolnshire, IL)
Club: Sockers FC (IL)
 
Matteos Norian
Midfielder
School: Wayland H.S. (Wayland, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts (MA)
 
Bard
Dylan Jung School: Francis W. Parker H.S. (Chicago, IL)
Club: FC United (IL)
 
Kristian Krslovic School: Rye H.S. (Rye, NY)
Club: Westchester Flames (NY)
 
Henry McCullers School: Bethesda-Chevy Chase H.S. (Bethesda, MD)
Club: Bethesda SC (MD)
 
Samuel (Min) Purvis
Def./Mid. • Woodstock, VT
School: Woodstock Union H.S. (Woodstock, VT)
Club: Lightning SC (NH/VT)
 
 
Bates
William (Will) Anastos
Forward • Norwell, MA
School: Norwell H.S. (Norwell, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts (MA)
 
Luca Antolini School: Waynflete School (Portland, ME)
Club: GPS Maine (ME)
 
David Byrne School: Bonny Eagle H.S. (Standish, ME)
Club: GPS Maine (ME)
 
Bobby Dall School: Phillips Academy Andover (Andover, MA)
Club: Boston Bolts (MA)
 
Cole Ehret
Defender • Boston, MA
School: Milton Academy (Milton, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts (MA)
 
Max Elsasser School: Bow H.S. (Bow, NH)
Club: GPS New Hampshire (NH)
 
Christopher Euston School: Walton H.S. (Marietta, GA)
Club: NASA Tophat SC (GA)
 
Myles Guerrier School: Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA)
Club:
 
Adrian Hadley
Defender
School: Weston H.S. (Weston, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts (MA)
 
Ivan Blaylock II School: Mansfield Timberview H.S. (Arlington, TX)
Club: FC Dallas Academy (TX)
 
Jacob Iwowo
Forward
School: Berkshire School (Sheffield, MA)
Club:
 
Alexander (Alex) Kovacs School: St Johns H.S. (Shrewsbury, MA)
Club: Boston Bolts (MA)
 
Ryan Manning
Goalkeeper • Belchertown, MA
School: Milton Academy (Milton, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts (MA)
Max McKersie
Defender • Arlington, MA
School: Berkshire School (Sheffield, MA)
Club: Black Rock FC (MA)
 
Justin Phillips
Midfielder
School: Avon Old Farms H.S. (Avon, CT)
Club: Southeast SC (CT)
 
 
Belhaven
Collin Cartwright
Defender • Birmingham, AL
School: Oak Mountain H.S. (Birmingham, AL)
Club: Briarwood SC (AL)
 
Berea
Luis Macias School: Graves County H.S. (Mayfield, KY)
Club: Pumas FC (KY)
 
 
Berry
Ramiro Alanis School: Pepperell H.S. (Lindale, GA)
Club:
 
Eli Wellman
Midfielder
School: Siegel H.S. (Mufreesboro, TN)
Club: Tennessee SC (TN)
 
 
Birmingham-Southern
Jack Hunt School: The Heritage School (Newman, GA)
Club:
 
Jackson Saunders School:
Club: Alabama Elite (AL)
 
Elijah Schwarzkopf School: Carroll H.S. (Ozark, AL)
Club:
 
 
Bluffton
Michael Otto
Defender
School: Model Laboratory School (Richmond, KY)
Club:
 
 
Bowdoin
Matthew Braver School:
Club: New York SC (NY)
 
Michael Webber
Goalkeeper • Natick, MA
School: The Rivers School (Weston, MA)
Club: NEFC (MA)
 
 
Brandeis
Will DeNight
Miami, FL
School: Mast Academy (Miami, FL)
Club: Key Biscayne SC (FL)
 
Josh Gans
Forward
School: Gann Academy (Waltham, MA)
Club: Boston Bolts (MA)
 
Aiden Guthro
Goalkeeper
School: Newburyport H.S. (Newburyport, MA)
Club: Seacoast United (MA)
 
Jack Jones School: Yarmouth H.S. (Yarmouth, ME)
Club: GPS Maine (ME)
 
Elias Norris
Bethesda, MD
School: Walter Johnson H.S. (Bethesda, MD)
Club: Bethesda SC (MD)
 
Forrest Shimazu
Defender
School: Needham H.S. (Needham, MA)
Club: Boston Bolts (MA)
 
Khalil Winder
Midfielder • Miami, FL
School: Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT)
Club: Black Rock FC (MA)
 
 
Brevard
Evan Ernst
Mid./Def. • Spring Lake, MI
School: Spring Lake H.S. (Spring Lake, MI)
Club: Lakeshore Premier SC (MI)
 
Riley Freeman
Defender • Clinton, SC
School: Clinton H.S. (Clinton, SC)
Club: South Carolina United FC (SC)
Christian Ramsey School: Queens Grant H.S (Matthews, NC)
Club: Carolina Rapids SC (NC)
 
Bridgewater (Va.)
Isaiah Battle School: Great Bridge H.S. (Chesapeake, VA)
Club: Virginia Rush SC (VA)
 
Simon Brun
Midfielder • Manassas, VA
School:
Club: Northern Virginia SC (VA)
 
Caleb Bush
Forward
School: Delaware Valley Regional H.S. (Frenchtown, NJ)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
Alex Martinez School:
Club: Virginia SA (VA)
 
Trevon Phillips School: C.D. Hylton H.S. (Woodbridge, VA)
Club: Prince William SC (VA)
 
Trace Roberts
Goalkeeper
School: St. Paul's School (Covington, LA)
Club: Slidell YSC/Covington SC Alliance (LA)
 
James Yeboah School: C.D. Hylton H.S. (Woodbridge, VA)
Club: Prince William SC (VA)
 
 
Bridgewater State
Matt Johnson School: East Bridgewater H.S. (East Bridgewater, MA)
Club: Spirit of Liverpool FC (MA)
 
 
Brockport State
Colby Egan
Midfielder • Churchville, NY
School: Churchville Chili (Churchville, NY)
Club: Chili SA (NY)
 
Griffin Sweeney School: Smithtown H.S. West (Smithown, NY)
Club: Smithtown Kickers SC (NY)
 
 
Brooklyn
Garry (Gtkmw) tk nankhuni
Fwd./Mid. • Blantyre
School: Emmanuel Private Schools (Blantyre)
Club: A and P FC
 
Bryn Athyn
William (Will) Timberlake School: Exeter Township Senior H.S. (Reading, PA)
Club: Classics Ballyhoo (PA)
 
 
Buena Vista
Braedan Evans School: Millard West H.S. (Omaha, NE)
Club: Sporting Omaha FC (NE)
 
Seth Garber School: John F. Kennedy H.S. (Cedar Rapids, IA)
Club: FC United (IL)
 
Jovani Gomez School: Sioux City North (Sioux City, IA)
Club:
 
Gabe Madsen School: AHSTW H.S. (Avoca, IA)
Club: Vikings FC (IA)
 
 
Buffalo State
Owen Adamec
Forward • Lancaster , NY
School: Lancaster H.S. (Lancaster, NY)
Club:
Roshanali Hamza School: Burgard H.S. (Buffalo, NY)
Club: GPS Buffalo (NY)
 
Michael O'Connor School: Kenmore East H.S. (Tonawanda, NY)
Club: GPS Buffalo (NY)
 
Mahamudi Sheikh
Midfielder
School: Hutchinson Central Technical H.S. (Buffalo, NY)
Club: Western New York Flash (NY)
 
Maxwell (Max) Shoemaker
Goalkeeper
School: Niagara-Wheatfield H.S. (Sanborn, NY)
Club: GPS Buffalo (NY)
 
 
Cabrini
Matt Duddy
Wyncote, PA
School: Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote, PA)
Club: Future Player Academy (PA)
 
Troy (T.J.) Scott School: Burlington Township H.S. (Burlington, NJ)
Club:
 
Jack Tapplett School: Pennridge H.S. (Perkasie, PA)
Club: West-Mont United Premier (PA)
 
 
Cairn
Aaron Campbell
Coopersburg, PA
School: Upper Bucks Christian School (Sellersville, PA)
Club:
 
Geon Jung School:
Club:
 
Hunter Martinez
Riverside, NJ
School: Riverside H.S. (Riverside, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Aeden McDowell
Defender
School: Cooper County Christian School (Chassell, MI)
Club: Cooper County SA (MI)
Easton Shelley
Elkton, MD
School: Elkton H.S. (Elkton, MD)
Club:
 
Luke Shiderly
Goalkeeper • Delmar, MD
School: Salisbury Christian School (Salisbury, MD)
Club:
 
 
Cal Lutheran
Connor Low School:
Club: Sockers FC (IL)
 
Tyler Sherard
Def./Mid.
School: East Lake H.S. (Chula, CA)
Club: Rebels SC (CA)
 
 
Calvin
Jordan Plewa School: Midland Dow H.S. (Midland, MI)
Club:
 
Sawyer Travis
Defender
School: Arapahoe H.S. (Centennial, CO)
Club: Colorado Rapids Dev. Acad. (CO)
 
 
Capital
Jared Wright School: Canal Winchester H.S. (Canal Winchester, OH)
Club: Pride SC (OH)
 
 
Carleton
Trevor Jones School: Waukee H.S. (Waukee, IA)
Club: Vision Soccer Academy (IA)
 
 
Carnegie Mellon
Joshua Baugh
Midfielder
School:
Club: Team Boca (FL)
 
Tyler Harp School: Byram Hills H.S. (Armonk, NY)
Club: FC Westchester (NY)
 
Jack Hwang
Defender • North Bethesda, MD
School:
Club: Bethesda SC (MD)
 
Dante Mancini
Defender • Lake Forest, IL
School:
Club: Sockers FC (IL)
 
Chris Roberts School: Henderson H.S. (West Chester, PA)
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
 
Carroll
Heath Anderson
Goalkeeper
School: Appleton North H.S. (Appleton, WI)
Club: North Shore United SC (WI)
Jack Daly
Mid./Fwd.
School: Downers Grove South H.S. (Downers Grove, IL)
Club: Roadrunners SC (IL)
 
Ethan Kane
Forward
School: Stevens Point Area Sr. H.S. (Stevens Point, WI)
Club: PCYS Central FC (WI)
 
Jake Laurent
Midfielder
School: Indian Trail H.S. and Academy (Kenosha, WI)
Club: Chicago Magic FC (IL)
 
Julius Marks
Forward
School: Oconomowoc H.S. (Oconomowoc, WI)
Club: Strike FC (WI)
 
Parker Nimmer
Midfielder
School: West De Pere H.S. (De Pere, WI)
Club: FC Green Bay (WI)
 
Ricky Perez
Midfielder
School: Stevens Point Area Sr. H.S. (Stevens Point, WI)
Club: PCYS Central FC (WI)
 
Brendon Shiroda School: Muskego H.S. (Muskego, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin Nationals (WI)
 
Joe Thiry
Forward
School: Franklin H.S. (Franklin, WI)
Club: Croatian Eagles SC (WI)
 
Venanzio Weeks
Defender
School: Shorewood H.S. (Shorewood, WI)
Club: Bavarian SC (WI)
 
 
Carthage
Patrick D'Alessandro School: Harvest Christian Academy (Elgin, IL)
Club: Chicago Soccer Academy (IL)
 
Victor Guerrero
Goalkeeper
School: DeKalb H.S. (DeKalb, IL)
Club: Rockford Raptors FC (IL)
 
Zach Rubio School: Keith Country Day School (Rockford, IL)
Club:
 
Noah Smeja
Forward
School: Prairie Ridge H.S. (Crystal Lake, IL)
Club:
 
Alex Veh
Goalkeeper
School: Tremper H.S. (Kenosha, WI)
Club: Red Star SC (WI)
 
 
Case Western Reserve
Pietro Elliott School: Warwick H.S. (Lititz, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Rafael Perez School:
Club: McLean YSA (VA)
 
 
Castleton
Andres Soto Burgos
Goalkeeper
School: Salesian H.S. (New Rochelle, NY)
Club: Westchester Flames (NY)
 
 
Catholic
Austin Coron
Goalkeeper
School:
Club: Unity FC (PA)
 
Jack McEvoy
Defender
School: Clearview Regional H.S. (Mullica Hill, NJ)
Club: Washington United (NJ)
 
Nate Perrins School: Strath Haven H.S. (Wallingford, PA)
Club: Lower Merion SC (PA)
 
Alex Reardon School: Haverford H.S. (Havertown, PA)
Club: Unity FC (PA)
 
Colby Walker
Defender
School: Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)
Club: HMMS Eagle FC (PA)
Andrew Wood School: The Heights School (Potomac, MD)
Club: Bethesda SC (MD)
 
 
Centenary (La.)
Jaden Harmon School: Cypress Ranch H.S. (Cypress, TX)
Club: RISE SC (TX)
 
 
Centenary (N.J.)
Peter Diaz
Midfielder • Ringwood, NJ
School: Lakeland H.S. (Lakeland, NJ)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen (NJ)
 
Devin Lebel School: Sparta H.S. (Sparta, NJ)
Club: Magpies SC (NJ)
 
Julian Lippner
Midfielder • Flanders, NJ
School: Mount Olive H.S. (Mount Olive, NJ)
Club: Mount Olive SC (NJ)
 
Julian Mesa
Fwd./Mid. • Morris Plains, NJ
School: Morris Hills H.S. (Morris Hills, NJ)
Club:
 
Michael (Mike) Nolfi
Midfielder • Sparta, NJ
School: Sparta H.S. (Sparta, NJ)
Club: Magpies SC (NJ)
 
Mathias O'Neil
Defender • Colombia, MD
School: Hammond H.S. (Hammond, MD)
Club: Thunder SC (MD)
 
Kyle Peters School: South Hunterdon H.S. (Lambertville, NJ)
Club: Yardley Makefield Soccer (PA)
 
Juan Restrepo
Forward • Morris Plains, NJ
School: Parsippany Hills H.S. (Parsippany, NJ)
Club:
 
Brandon Strocchia School: Parsippany H.S. (Parsippany, NJ)
Club: Parsippany SC (NJ)
 
Brandon Trochez
Midfielder • Mine Hill, NJ
School: Morris Hills H.S. (Morris Hills, NJ)
Club:
 
Connor Turko
Midfielder • Budd Lake, NJ
School: Mount Olive H.S. (Mount Olive, NJ)
Club: Mount Olive SC (NJ)
 
Luke Wawrin
Midfielder • Succasunna, NJ
School: Roxbury H.S. (Roxbury, NJ)
Club: STA (NJ)
 
 
Central
Nick Ashton School: Ankeny Centennial H.S. (Ankeny, IA)
Club: Iowa Rush SC (IA)
 
Brandon Banyas School: Southeast Polk H.S. (Pleasant Hill, IA)
Club: Sporting Iowa (IA)
 
Charles (Charlie) Pritchard III School: Ankeny H.S. (Ankeny, IA)
Club: Iowa Rush SC (IA)
 
Matthew West
Midfielder
School: Southeast Polk H.S. (Pleasan Hil, IA)
Club: Vision Soccer Academy (IA)
 
 
Centre
Max Gordinier
Midfielder
School: St. Xavier H.S. (Louisville, KY)
Club: Falls City SC (KY)
 
Everett Hauser School: Bearden H.S. (Knoxville, TN)
Club: FC Alliance (TN)
 
Connor Henry
Defender
School: Notre Dame H.S. (Chattanooga, TN)
Club: Chattanooga FC Academy (TN)
 
Ezra Sanford
Midfielder
School: Louisville Collegiate (Louisville, KY)
Club: Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY)
 
 
Chapman
Ewan Crutchfield School: Willow Glen H.S. (San Jose, CA)
Club: Santa Clara Sporting SC (CA)
 
Cody Feldman
Midfielder • San Diego, CA
School: Scripps Ranch H.S. (San Diego, CA)
Club: San Diego SC (CA)
 
Parker Roseen
Defender
School: JSerra Catholic H.S. (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
Club: Orange County Surf SC (CA)
 
Christopher (Chris) Sanchez
Mid./Def. • Poway, CA
School: Poway H.S. (Poway, CA)
Club: San Diego SC (CA)
Connor Vivaldi
Midfielder • Granite Bay, CA
School: Granite Bay H.S. (Granite Bay, CA)
Club: San Juan SC (CA)
 
Josh Yun
Fwd./Mid. • Tarzana, CA
School: El Camino Real Charter H.S. (Woodland Hills, CA)
Club: Real So Cal (CA)
 
 
Chicago
Kameron Bloye
Midfielder • Allen Park, MI
School: Univ. of Detroit Jesuit H.S. (Detroit, MI)
Club: Michigan Wolves-Hawks SC (MI)
 
Richard Gillespie
Defender • Charlotte, NC
School: Charlotte Country Day School (Charlotte, NC)
Club: Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC)
 
Michael Johnson
Forward • Atlanta, GA
School: The Westminster Schools (Atlanta, GA)
Club: Concorde Fire SC (GA)
 
Naz Kabbani
Mid./Def. • Manchester, England
School: Manchester Grammar School (Manchester, England)
Club: Stoke City / England Schools
 
Sahil Modi
Midfielder • Northbrook, IL
School: Glenbrook North H.S. (Northbrook, IL)
Club: FC United (IL)
 
Griffin Wada
Defender • Villanova, PA
School: The Haverford School (Haveford, PA)
Club: Lower Merion SC (PA)
Jake Yonally
Forward • Goleta, CA
School: Providence School (Santa Barbara, CA)
Club: Santa Barbara SC (CA)
 
 
Christopher Newport
Michael (Grant) Alexander School:
Club: North Carolina FC (NC)
 
Sam Dickinson School: Blacksburg H.S. (Blacksburg, VA)
Club: VBR Star SC (VA)
 
Jacob Dudley School: Franklin County H.S. (Rocky Mount, VA)
Club: VBR Star SC (VA)
 
Chris Garbarini School: Liberty H.S. (Bealetown, VA)
Club: VBR Star SC (VA)
 
Jack Lynam
Goalkeeper
School: Battlefield H.S. (Haymarket, VA)
Club: Virginia SA (VA)
 
Colin McMunn School: Potomac Falls H.S. (Potomac Falls, VA)
Club: Loudoun Soccer (VA)
 
Brendan Todd School: Great Bridge H.S. (Chesapeake, VA)
Club: Virginia Rush SC (VA)
 
 
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Jacob Allmon
Forward • Seattle, WA
School: Ballard H.S. (Seattle, WA)
Club: Seattle United (WA)
 
Justin Blachman
Midfielder • Seattle, WA
School: Lakeside School (Seattle, WA)
Club: Eastside FC (WA)
 
Troy Lehenbauer
Defender • Long Beach, CA
School:
Club: Pateadores SC Academy (CA)
 
Ben Pelz
Def./Mid. • Deerfield, IL
School: Deerfield H.S. (Deerfield, IL)
Club: Chicago Fire Soccer Academy (IL)
 
Harrison Weier
Defender • St Paul, MN
School: St Thomas Academy (Saint Paul, MN)
Club: Minnesota Thunder Academy (MN)
 
 
Clark
Connor Fitzgerald
Defender
School: Masconomet Regional H.S. (Boxford, MA)
Club: NEFC (MA)
 
Griffin Smith School: A. N. McCallum H.S. (Austin, TX)
Club: Austin Texans SC (TX)
 
 
Clarks Summit
Jan Lomahan
Goalkeeper • Hagerstown, MD
School: Heritage Acadedmy (Hagerstown, MD)
Club:
 
 
Clarkson
Cameron Emde-Gerdine
Forward
School: Concord-Carlisle H.S. (Concord, MA)
Club:
 
Michael Lanfear School: Schuylerville H.S. (Schuylerville, NY)
Club: Albany Alleycats SC (NY)
 
Joe White
Defender
School: Niagara Falls H.S. (Niagara Falls, NY)
Club: Western New York Flash (NY)
 
 
Coast Guard
John Flood School: St. Christopher's School (Richmond, VA)
Club: Richmond Strikers (VA)
 
John Vaaler School: Broadneck H.S. (Annapolis, MD)
Club: Next Level Soccer (MD)
 
 
Coe
Noah Decker School: Pleasant Valley H.S. (Bettendorf, IA)
Club: Bettendorf SA (IA)
 
Connor Fitch
Defender
School: Alleman H.S. (Rock Island, IL)
Club: Quad Cities Rush (IL)
 
Colton Wever School: Barrington H.S. (Barrington, IL)
Club: FCX SC (IL)
 
 
Colby
Nicholas Assadourian
Defender • Stouffville, Ontario
School: St. Maximilian Kolbe CHS (Aurora, Ontario)
Club: Unionville Milliken SC (CAN)
 
Ethan Coomber
Defender • Newton, MA
School: Newton North H.S. (Newton, MA)
Club: NEFC (MA)
 
Zach Eisenbies
Goalkeeper • Carlisle, MA
School: Concord-Carlisle H.S. (Concord, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts NPL (MA)
 
Jayde Franklin
Defender • Missouri City, TX
School: Elkins H.S. (Missouri City, TX )
Club: Houston Dynamo | Dash YSC (TX)
 
Nico Hillison
Forward • San Francisco, CA
School: Galileo Academy (San Francisco, CA)
Club: San Francisco Elite Academy (CA)
 
Aidan O'Brien
Midfielder • Unionville, CT
School: Loomis Chafee School (Windsor, CT)
Club: Black Rock FC (MA)
 
Aboubacar (Kevin) Traore
Defender • Manchester, NH
School: Manchester Center H.S. (Manchester, NH)
Club: Seacoast United (NH)
 
Sam Wilson
Forward • West Chester, PA
School: Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
 
Colby-Sawyer
Nick Adornetto School: Sanford H.S. (Sanford, ME)
Club: GPS Maine (ME)
 
 
Colorado College
Mason Davis School: St. Pius X H.S. (Albuquerque, NM)
Club: Rio Rapids SC (NM)
 
Noah Johnson School: Douglas County H.S. (Castle Rock, CO)
Club: Real Colorado Soccer (CO)
Sean Keeney School: Heritage H.S. (Littleton, CO)
Club: Real Colorado Soccer (CO)
 
Will Taylor
Defender
School: Madison West H.S. (Madison, WI)
Club: Madison 56ers SC (WI)
 
 
Concordia (Texas)
Camden Fagan School: Cedar Hill H.S. (Cedar Hill, TX)
Club:
 
Xavier Polk School: Cedar Hill H.S. (Cedar Hill, TX)
Club:
 
 
Concordia (Wis.)
Easton Becker
Defender
School: Ankeny Centennial H.S. (Ankeny, IA)
Club: Iowa Rush SC (IA)
Nick Hummel School: Preble H.S. (Green Bay, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
Lucas Lindsley School: Preble H.S. (Green Bay, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
Josh Shull School: Benjamin Bosse H.S. (Evansville, IN)
Club: Indiana Fire Juniors (IN)
 
Mattson Wick
Goalkeeper
School: New Berlin West H.S. (New Berlin, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
 
Concordia-Chicago
Quinn Kelly
Forward
School: Lutheran H.S. of St. Charles County (Saint Peters, MO)
Club:
Nicholas Pasut
Goalkeeper
School: Huron H.S. (New Boston, MI)
Club: Toledo Celtics SC (OH)
German Tinoco School: J. Sterling Morton East H.S. (Cicero, IL)
Club:
 
Juan Valencia School: Frederick Von Steuben Metropolitan Science Center (Chicago, IL)
Club: Chicago Fire Juniors City (IL)
 
 
Concordia-Moorhead
Parker Delorme
Midfielder • Moorhead, MN
School: Moorhead H.S. (Moorhead, MN)
Club: Tri-City Storm SC (ND)
 
Casey Haldis School: Judge Ronald N. Davies H.S. (Fargo, ND)
Club: Tri-City Storm SC (ND)
 
Noah Sahr School: Judge Ronald N. Davies H.S. (Fargo, ND)
Club: Tri-City Storm SC (ND)
 
 
Connecticut College
Bruce Doyle
Midfielder
School: LREI H.S. (New York, NY)
Club: TSF Academy (NJ)
 
Sam Maidenberg
Goalkeeper
School: Columbia H.S. (Maplewood, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Jack Marvel
Midfielder
School: Tabor Academy (Marion, MA)
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (MA)
 
Oliver Pinyochon School: Pingree School (South Hamilton, MA)
Club: Seacoast United (NH)
 
Alex Robles School:
Club: Loudoun Soccer (VA)
 
Nick Rogers School: Glen Rock H.S. (Glen Rock, NJ)
Club: TSF Academy (NJ)
 
David Saturno
Forward • Brookline, MA
School: The Morgan School (Clinton, CT)
Club: Beachside SC Academy (CT)
 
 
Cortland State
Justin Betancourt
Mid./Def.
School: Central Islip Senior H.S. (Central Islip, NY)
Club:
 
Riley Burke School: Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. (Manlius, NY)
Club: Syracuse DA (NY)
 
Carl Carrano
Midfielder
School: Smithtown H.S. West (Smithtown, NY)
Club: Barça Academy New York (NY)
 
Alex Ferrara
Defender
School: The Beacon School (New York, NY)
Club: Manhattan SC (NY)
 
Michael Hunsucker
Forward
School: Smithtown H.S. West (Smithtown, NY)
Club: Barça Academy New York (NY)
 
Braden Melveney School:
Club: Empire United Soccer Academy (NY)
 
Connor Owenburg
Forward
School:
Club: SUSA FC (NY)
 
Riley Williams School:
Club: Upstate United SC (NY)
 
 
Covenant
Gary (Trey) Philip Greenwood
Midfielder • Anderson, SC
School: T.L Hanna H.S. (Anderson, SC)
Club: CASA Pride (SC)
Will Kenas
Wichita, KS
School: Classical High School (Wichita, KS)
Club:
 
 
Curry
Joseph (Joe) Hilf School: North Attleborough H.S. (North Attleborough, MA)
Club: GPS South Coast (MA)
 
Richard Savage School: Rye H.S. (Rye, NY)
Club: Westchester Flames (NY)
 
 
Delaware Valley
Michael Jannelli
Boonton, NJ
School: Mountain Lakes H.S. (Mountain Lakes, NJ)
Club: Mount Olive SC (NJ)
 
 
Denison
Tony Buechly School: Cincinnati Country Day (Indian Hill, OH)
Club: Ohio Premier SC (OH)
 
Zach Case
Defender
School: Charlotte Latin School (Charlotte, NC)
Club:
 
Luke Mattessich
Goalkeeper
School: South Kent School (South Kent, CT)
Club:
 
Ethan Miracle
Forward
School: Edwardsville (Edwardsville, IL)
Club: St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC - Illinois (IL)
 
Henry Schwartz School: Westfield H.S. (Westfield, NJ)
Club: Morris United STA (NJ)
 
Luca Vicinelli School: St. Mark's School (Southborough, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts (MA)
 
 
DePauw
Joe Adams School: Sequoia H.S. (Redwood City, CA)
Club: Alpine Strikers FC (CA)
 
Quinn Flaspohler School: Talawanda H.S. (Oxford, OH)
Club: Cincinnati United Premier (OH)
 
James Maguire
Midfielder
School: Oak Park and River Forest H.S. (Oak Park, IL)
Club:
 
Zach Napora School: Wyoming H.S. (Cincinnati, OH)
Club: Cincinnati United Premier (OH)
 
 
DeSales
Sean Buzzee School: Notre Dame Catholic H.S. (Fairfield, CT)
Club: Revolution United FC (CT)
 
Andrew Diodato
Branchburg, NJ
School: Somerville H.S. (Somerville, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
Konner Ingram
Denville, NJ
School: Morris Knolls H.S. (Rockaway, NJ)
Club: FCUSA (NJ)
 
Tomas Moreira School: Sayville H.S. (West Sayville, NY)
Club: Smithtown Kickers SC (NY)
 
 
Dickinson
Tim O’Hare School: Lower Merion H.S. (Ardmore, PA)
Club: Lower Merion SC (PA)
 
Peter Scarborough
Def./Mid. • Arlington, VA
School: Yorktown H.S. (Arlington, VA)
Club: Arlington SA (VA)
 
Alex Thompson-Hill
Midfielder • Mountain Lakes, NJ
School: Mountain Lakes H.S. (Mountain Lakes, NJ)
Club: Parsippany SC (NJ)
 
Nigel Woodroffe
Forward
School: Peddie School (Highstown, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
 
Dominican
Nick Kowalczyk
Midfielder
School: Lockport Township H.S. (Lockport, IL)
Club: International FC (IL)
Ian Nelson
Fwd./Mid.
School: Cedarburg H.S. (Cedarburg, WI)
Club: North Shore United SC (WI)
Kaleb Patterson
Defender
School: North Oldham H.S. (Goshen, KY)
Club: Javanon FC (KY)
 
Dawson Strysick
Midfielder
School: Sheboygan North H.S. (Sheboygan, WI)
Club: North Shore United SC (WI)
 
 
Drew
Kyle Bethel School: Central Bucks South H.S. (Warrnington, PA)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
David Camargo
Paterson, NJ
School: St. Benedict's Preparatory School (Newark, NJ)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy--Staten Island (NY)
 
Patrick Catillo
Midfielder • Farmington, CT
School: Farmington H.S. (Farmington, CT)
Club: Burlington Ajax (CT)
 
Lucas Portadin School: Vineland H.S. (Vineland, NJ)
Club: Deptford Premier FC (NJ)
 
Jason Reardon School: Pequannock Township H.S. (Pompton Plains, NJ)
Club: Jersey Crew SC (NJ)
 
Chris Scariano School: North Brunswick Township H.S. (North Brunswick Township, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Owen Stahl School: Seton Hall Preparatory School (West Orange, NJ)
Club: Morris United STA (NJ)
 
Drini Zenelaj School: Bernards H.S. (Bernardsville, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
 
Dubuque
Sumani Husseini
Forward
School: Wheaton-Warrenville South H.S. (Wheaton, IL)
Club: Sockers FC (IL)
 
 
East Texas Baptist
Isaiah Simien School: Earl Warren H.S. (San Antonio, TX)
Club: Lonestar SC (TX)
 
Zachary Thorsen School: Klein Oak H.S. (Spring, TX)
Club: Houston Dynamo | Dash YSC (TX)
 
 
Eastern
Jeremy Barnes Bey
Defender
School: Immaculata H.S. (North Brunswick, NJ)
Club: FCUSA (NJ)
Derek Buhrman
Midfielder
School: Waynesboro Area Senior H.S. (Waynesboro, PA)
Club: South Central PA Soccer Academy (PA)
 
Jesse Byler
Defender
School: Eastern Mennonite H.S. (Harrisonburg, VA)
Club: SOCA (VA)
 
Emmanuel Hewitt
Midfielder
School: Chambersburg Area H.S. (Chambersburg, PA)
Club: South Central PA Soccer Academy (PA)
 
Thomas Vessey III
Midfielder
School: Sterling H.S. (Sterling, KS)
Club: Mid-City Lions FC (MN)
 
Nik Kokolios
Midfielder
School: Leonardtown H.S. (Leonardtown, MD)
Club: St. Mary's Soccer (MD)
 
Aidan Link
Midfielder
School: Pennridge H.S. (Perkasie, PA)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
Luke McCabe
Defender
School: Indian River H.S. (Dagsboro, DE)
Club: River SC (DE)
 
Daniel Panto
Midfielder
School: Massapequa H.S. (Massapequa, NY)
Club: Barça Academy New York (NY)
 
Dylan Smith
Goalkeeper
School: Central Bucks H.S. West (Doylestown, PA)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
Gabriel Velazquez
Mid./Def.
School: Jersey Village H.S. (Jersey Village, TX)
Club: Elite FC (TX)
Jared Whitehorn
Forward
School: Freedom H.S. (Bethlehem, PA)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
 
Eastern Connecticut
Jared Caroline
South Windsor, CT
School: South Windsor High School (South Windsor, CT)
Club:
 
Andres Mayuri
Midfielder
School: Conard H.S. (West Hartford, CT)
Club: FSA FC United (CT)
 
 
Eastern Mennonite
Dallas Organek
Mid./Fwd. • Springfield, VA
School: South County H.S. (Springfield, VA)
Club: BRYC Elite Academy (VA)
 
Kyle Shelton School: Spotsylvania H.S. (Spotsylvania, VA)
Club:
 
 
Elizabethtown
Jeffery Bennett School: Westfield H.S. (Westfield, NJ)
Club: Morris United STA (NJ)
 
Ryan Hepler School: Elizabethtown Area H.S. (Elizabethtown, PA)
Club:
 
Robbie Krasinski
Fwd./Mid.
School: Conestoga Valley H.S. (Lancaster, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Elmhurst
Royce Austen School: Kearney H.S. (Kearney, NE)
Club: Sporting Omaha FC (NE)
 
Alex Goodell School: Dowling Catholic H.S. (West Des Moines, IA)
Club: Iowa Rush SC (IA)
 
Carlos Popoca
Goalkeeper
School: Fenton Community H.S. (Bensenville, IL)
Club: Roadrunners SC (IL)
 
Noah Reed
Goalkeeper
School: Indian Trail H.S. (Indian Trail, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
James Serrano
Forward
School: Marmion Academy (Aurora, IL)
Club: Chicago Soccer Academy (IL)
 
 
Elmira
Faisal Alsabbagh
North Providence, RI
School: North Providence H.S. (North Providence, RI)
Club: GPS Rhode Island (RI)
 
Dennis Andino
Defender • Clayton, NC
School: Clayton H.S. (Clayton, NC)
Club: Wake FC (NC)
Moustapha Camara
Def./Mid.
School: Hebron Academy (Hebron, ME)
Club:
 
Nicholas (Nico) DePaulo
Forward
School: Colonie Central H.S. (Albany, NY)
Club: GPS Albany (NY)
 
Charr Jobe
Midfielder
School:
Club: Boston Bolts ECNL (MA)
 
Collin Karasinski School: Sodus H.S. (Sodus, NY)
Club: Rochester FC (NY)
 
Marco Maggiore School: Lancaster H.S. (Lancaster, NY)
Club: GPS Buffalo (NY)
 
Samuel (Sam) Martin
Defender
School: Hugh C. Williams Sr. H.S. (Canton, NY)
Club:
 
Jake Mavity School: Pembroke Academy (Pembroke, NH)
Club: Alliance FC (PA)
 
Alex Mowry School: Bishop Kearney H.S. (Rochester, NY)
Club: GPS New York (NY)
 
Nicholas (Nick) Provost
Midfielder
School: Plattsburgh Senior H.S. (Plattsburgh, NY)
Club: Plattsburgh FC (NY)
 
Zachary (Zach) Raffino School: Freedom H.S. (Bethlehem, PA)
Club: Phila. Ukrainian Nationals SC (PA)
 
Alejandro (Ali) Rodriguez-Mora
Midfielder
School: Brick Township H.S. (Brick, NJ)
Club: PDA Shore (NJ)
 
Matthew Rojas School: Timber Creek H.S. (Orlando, FL)
Club: Florida Kraze Krush (FL)
 
Ethan Ruggiero School: Williamsville East H.S. (East Amherst, NY)
Club: GPS Buffalo (NY)
 
Donovan Sewell
Mableton, GA
School: Hillgrove H.S. (Powder Springs, GA)
Club: Concorde Fire SC (GA)
 
Xavier Townsend
Goalkeeper • Gladstone South, Queensland, Australia
School: Ipswich Grammar School (Ipswich, Queensland, Australia)
Club: Ipswich Knights SC (Queensland, Australia)
Henry Wylie
Plattsburgh, NY
School: Plattsburgh Senior H.S. (Plattsburgh, NY)
Club:
 
 
Emerson
Aidan Ferguson School: El Cerrito Senior H.S. (El Cerrito, CA)
Club: Mavericks SC (CA)
 
 
Emory
Joe Beare
Midfielder • London, UK
School: Mill Hill School (London, UK)
Club:
Madison Conduah
Forward • Oregon, WI
School: Oregon H.S. (Oregon, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin Nationals (WI)
 
Alejandro Gomez
Mid./Fwd. • Boca Raton, FL
School: Saint Andrew's School (Boca Raton, FL)
Club: Team Boca (FL)
Owen Hallauer
Mid./Def. • Athens, GA
School: Oconee County H.S. (Athens, GA)
Club: Kalonji SA (GA)
 
Cole Hendricks
Mid./Def. • Ellicott City, MD
School: Loyola Blakefield (Townson, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
Will Knight
Midfielder • Oakland, CA
School: Head-Royce School (Oakland, CA)
Club: Mustang Soccer (CA)
Zachary Kornblum
Forward • Rye Brook, NY
School: Blind Brook HS (Rye Brook, NY)
Club: FC Westchester (NY)
Luke Price
Defender • New Orleans, LA
School: Northshore H.S. (Slidell, LA)
Club: Covington SC (LA)
Treyson (Trey) Reilly
Midfielder • Milton, GA
School: Cambridge HS (Milton, GA)
Club: Atlanta Fire United SA (GA)
 
Matthew Tanzer
Defender
School: Staples H.S. (Westport, CT)
Club: Beachside SC Academy (CT)
 
 
Emory and Henry
Taurean Bizzell School: Virginia H.S. (Bristol, VA)
Club:
 
Ryan Boyette School: Courtland H.S. (Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA)
Club: Fredericksburg FSCI (VA)
 
Wyatt Fair
Goalkeeper
School:
Club: Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC)
 
Zeke Workman School: Crestwood H.S. (Sumter, SC)
Club: Sumter SC (SC)
 
 
Endicott
Gabriel Chaves
Forward • Secaucus, NJ
School: High Tech H.S. (Secaucus, NJ)
Club: Ironbound SC (NJ)
 
Cole Elgin
Defender • Franklin Lakes, NJ
School: Ramapo H.S. (Franklin Lakes, NJ)
Club: PDA Academy (NJ)
 
Will Poreda
Mid./Def. • Duxbury, MA
School: Duxbury H.S. (Duxbury, MA)
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (MA)
 
Zach Regulbuto
Goalkeeper • Somers, CT
School: Somers H.S. (Somers, CT)
Club: Oakwood SC (CT)
 
Victor Tong
Fwd./Mid. • Shanghai
School: Shanghai American School (Shanghai)
Club: Stoke City FC Academy
 
Jason Weinstein
Forward • Trumbull, CT
School: Trumbull H.S. (Trumbull, CT)
Club: AC Connecticut (CT)
 
 
Eureka
Jordan Dahl
Fwd./Mid. • Lincoln, IL
School: Lincoln Community H.S. (Lincoln, IL)
Club: Lincoln FC (IL)
 
Michael Freer School: Mount Pulaski H.S. (Mount Pulaski, IL)
Club: Illinois Fire Juniors (IL)
 
 
FDU-Florham
Riley Powers School: Haddonfield H.S. (Haddonfield, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
 
Ferrum
Kofi Mensah School: Colgan H.S. (Manassas, VA)
Club: Loudoun Soccer (VA)
 
 
Finlandia
Waylon Armstrong
Kimberly, AL
School: Mortimer Jordan H.S. (Kimberly, AL)
Club:
 
Chelan Gonzalez
Tecumseh, MI
School: Tecumseh H.S. (Tecumseh, MI)
Club: Michigan Rush (MI)
 
Maxx Knisley School: Waterford Kettering H.S. (Waterford Township, MI)
Club:
 
Jesus Analco Morales
Defender
School: Fridley H.S. (Minneapolis, MN)
Club: Fusion SC (MN)
 
 
Fitchburg State
Alex Loyd
Forward
School: Silver Lake Regional H.S. (Kingston, MA)
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (MA)
 
 
Fontbonne
Brandon Waynick School: Lutheran H.S. of St. Charles County (St. Peters, MO)
Club: Sporting St. Louis (MO)
 
 
Franklin and Marshall
Shay Adamson School: The Einstein School (Plano, TX)
Club: Solar SC (TX)
 
Christian Clark School: Milburn H.S. (Milburn, NJ)
Club: FCUSA (NJ)
 
Henry Cooke School: Radnor H.S. (Wayne, PA)
Club: Phila. Ukrainian Nationals SC (PA)
 
Ingram Dillingham School: Friend's Central School (Wynnewood, PA)
Club: Delaware Rush SC (DE)
 
William (Will) Micheletti
Forward
School: The Haverford School (Haverford, PA)
Club: Lower Merion SC (PA)
 
Joshua Slager
Washington, DC
School: St. John's College H.S. (Washington, DC)
Club: Bethesda SC (MD)
 
Tyler Wagner
Fwd./Mid.
School: Lancaster Mennonite School (Lancaster, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Spero Xanthos
Washington, DC
School: The Field School (Washington, DC)
Club: McLean YSA (VA)
 
 
Fredonia State
Michael Ranieri
Forward
School: Niagara Falls H.S. (Niagara Falls, NY)
Club: GPS Buffalo (NY)
 
 
Frostburg State
Louie Kerdock School: Broadneck H.S. (Annapolis, MD)
Club: Next Level Soccer (MD)
 
Caleb (Tomtom) Thompson
Fwd./Mid. • Accra
School: Methodist University College (Accra)
Club:
 
 
Gallaudet
Ethan Froehlich School: Norwalk H.S. (Norwalk, IA)
Club: Sporting Iowa (IA)
 
(Victor Yves) Sack Mbock
Forward • Boyds, MD
School: Rockville H.S. (Rockville, MD)
Club:
 
 
Geneseo State
Justin Arilotta School: Hilton H.S. (Hilton, NY)
Club: Rochester FC (NY)
 
Eren Aydin School: Huntington H.S. (Huntington, NY)
Club: Brentwood SC (NY)
 
Luke Bloom
Defender
School: Half Hollow Hills West H.S. (Dix Hills, NY)
Club: Brentwood SC (NY)
 
Liam Mulderig
Fwd./Mid. • Hamburg, NY
School: Saint Francis H.S. (Athol Springs, NY)
Club: Empire United Soccer Academy (NY)
 
Quinn Neelon
Fwd./Mid.
School: Clarence H.S. (Clarence, NY)
Club: GPS Buffalo (NY)
 
Wade Thompson School: Byron Bergen H.S. (Byron, NY)
Club: Rochester FC (NY)
 
 
Geneva
Antonio Fiordilino School: West Allegheny Senior H.S. (Imperial, PA)
Club: FC Pittsburgh (PA)
 
 
George Fox
Caden Brandt School: Sheldon H.S. (Eugene, OR)
Club: Westside Timbers (OR)
 
Nikola Djurdjevic School: Aloha H.S. (Beaverton, OR)
Club: Westside Timbers (OR)
 
Wesley Frye School: Grants Pass H.S. (Grants Pass, OR)
Club:
 
Parkin Harape School: Aloha H.S. (Beaverton, OR)
Club: Westside Timbers (OR)
 
 
Gettysburg
Julian Burden
Forward • New York, NY
School: Riverdale Country School (Bronx, NY)
Club: Dowtown United Soccer Club (NY)
 
Michael Carracino
Midfielder
School: Cranford H.S. (Cranford, NJ)
Club: Morris United STA (NJ)
 
Pape Diallo
Forward • Dakar, Senegal
School: Proctor Academy (Andover, NH)
Club: Seacoast United (NH)
 
Lucas DiGiacomo
Mid./Fwd. • Madison, NJ
School: Madison H.S. (Madison, NJ)
Club: Morris United STA (NJ)
 
Joshua Gillo
Goalkeeper • Gaithersburg, MD
School: Damascus H.S. (Damascus, MD)
Club: World Class FC (NJ)
 
Colin Lawless
Goalkeeper • Valley Stream, NY
School: Chaminade H.S. (Mineola, NY)
Club: Massapequa SC (NY)
 
Austen Macaulay
Mid./Fwd. • Cresson, TX
School: Everman Joe C. Bean H.S. (Everman, TX)
Club: FC Dallas Academy (TX)
 
Cameron Morse
Mid./Fwd. • Havertown, PA
School: Haverford Senior H.S. (Havertown, PA)
Club: Unity FC (PA)
 
Andrew Neumeyer
Midfielder • Monroe, CT
School: Fairfield College Preparatory School (Fairfield, CT)
Club: Connecticut FC (CT)
 
Brandon Raudenbush
Defender • Lumberton, NJ
School: Rancocas Valley Regional H.S. (Mount Holly, NY)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Matthew Tennant
Defender • Yardley, PA
School: Pennsbury H.S. (Fairless Hills, PA)
Club: Yardley Makefield Soccer (PA)
 
 
Gordon
Max Farner
Forward • Pittsburgh, PA
School: Shady Side Academy (Pittsburgh, PA)
Club: Arsenal FC of PA (PA)
 
Jacob Gagnon
Mid./Fwd. • Manchester, NH
School: Manchester Central H.S (Manchester, NH)
Club: Seacoast United (MA)
 
George Coogan IV
Forward • Chatanooga, TN
School: Signal Mountain H.S (Signal Mountain, TN)
Club: Premier SA (TN)
 
Ben Mollenhauer
Def./Mid. • Burlington, MA
School: Lexington Christian Academy (Lexington, MA)
Club:
 
Brett Ramsey
Defender • Deltona, FL
School: University H.S (Deltona, FL)
Club: Orlando City Youth Academy (FL)
 
Julius Swaim
Mid./Fwd. • Bedford, MA
School: Lexington Christian Academy (Lexington, MA)
Club:
 
Mario Ventura
Midfielder • Buford, GA
School: Buford H.S. (Buford, GA)
Club: United Futbol Academy (GA)
 
Goucher
Caleb Bush
Forward
School: Delaware Valley Regional H.S. (Frenchtown, NJ)
Club:
 
Yaya Diabagate School: International H.S. at Langley Park (Bladensburg, MD)
Club: Bethesda SC (MD)
 
Francisco Ramos Medrano School: International H.S. at Langley Park (Bladensburg, MD)
Club: Bethesda SC (MD)
 
Isaiah Perry
Fwd./Mid. • West Hartford, CT
School: Hall H.S. (West Hartford, CT)
Club: Connecticut FC (CT)
 
Joseph (Joe) Simon School: Milburn H.S. (Milburn, NJ)
Club: FCUSA (NJ)
 
 
Greenville
Josh Medlin School: Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
Club: Kings Hammer Academy (OH/KY)
 
 
Grinnell
Noah Guyton School: Carbondale H.S. (Carbondale, IL)
Club: Southern Illinois FC (IL)
 
Davis (Dayday) Provost
Fwd./Mid. • Inver Grove Heights, MN
School: Simley H.S. (Inver Grove Heights, MN)
Club: St Paul Blackhawks SC (MN)
 
Grove City
Sam Belitz School: Independence H.S. (Independence, OH)
Club:
 
Jesse Greyshock School: Deer Lakes H.S. (Cheswick, PA)
Club: Pittsburgh Riverhounds DA (PA)
 
Matt Kimmich School: Franklin Regional Senior H.S. (Murrysville, PA)
Club: Allegheny Force FC (PA)
 
 
Guilford
Jasper Ardinger School: Pinecrest H.S. (Southern Pines, NC)
Club: AC Sandhills (NC)
 
Kyle Broderick
Forward • Greensboro, NC
School:
Club: North Carolina Fusion (NC)
 
Arturo Campos
Greensboro, NC
School:
Club: North Carolina Fusion (NC)
 
Junior Chavez
Mid./Fwd. • Statesville, NC
School:
Club: Lake Norman SC (NC)
 
Sam Coughlin
Forward • Myrtle Beach, SC
School: Myrtle Beach H.S. (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Club: Coast FA (SC)
 
Hector Gomez
Midfielder • Norfolk, VA
School: Maury H.S. (Norfolk, VA)
Club:
 
Bruno Gonzalez
Def./Mid. • Winston-Salem, NC
School: West Forsyth (Clemmons, NC)
Club: North Carolina Fusion (NC)
 
Logan Haustein
Midfielder • Las Vegas, NV
School: Shattuck-St Mary&Rsquo;S (Faribault, MN)
Club: Shattuck-St. Mary’s (MN)
 
Stevenson (Coe) Jordan School: Charles B. Aycock H.S. (Pikeville, NC)
Club: Wayne County United SC (NC)
 
Andrew Kelley
Goalkeeper • Bulverde, TX
School: Smithson Valley H.S. (Smithson Valley, TX)
Club: San Antonio United SC (TX)
 
Kennedy Nzekwe
Forward • Enugu State
School: New Garden Friends School (Greensboro, NC)
Club:
 
Blake Tallman
Defender • Knightdale, NC
School: Knightdale H.S. (Knightdale, NC)
Club: Neuse River FA (NC)
 
 
Gustavus Adolphus
Otis Anderson
Defender • Minneapolis, MN
School: Washburn H.S. (Minneapolis, MN)
Club:
 
Raphael Cattelin
Forward • Edina, MN
School: Edina H.S. (Edina, MN)
Club:
 
Palden Choesang
Def./Mid. • New Brighton, MN
School: St. Anthony Village H.S. (St. Anthony, MN)
Club: Minneapolis United SC (MN)
 
Ethan Glissendorf
Mid./Def. • Soiux Falls, SD
School: O'Gorman H.S. (Soiux Falls, SD)
Club: Dakota Alliance SC (SD)
 
Nick Katzman
Mid./Fwd. • Minneapolis, MN
School: Washburn H.S. (Minneapolis, MN)
Club:
 
Latham Kleckner
Goalkeeper • Golden, CO
School: Arvada West H.S. (Arvada, CO)
Club:
 
Max McLaughlin
Fwd./Mid. • Waukee, IA
School: Waukee H.S. (Waukee, IA)
Club: Vision Soccer Academy (IA)
 
Grant Miller
Mid./Def. • Vadnais Heights, MN
School: White Bear Lake Area H.S. (White Bear Lake, MN)
Club: Minnesota Thunder Academy (MN)
 
Jamison Miller
Goalkeeper • Chicago, IL
School: University of Chicago Laboratory Schools (Chicago, IL)
Club: Chicago KICS United FC (IL)
Abduselam Regassa
Midfielder • Minneapolis, MN
School: Columbia Heights H.S. (Columbia Heights, MN)
Club: Minneapolis United SC (MN)
 
Nate Rouaud
Midfielder • Eagle, CO
School: Vail Mountain School (Vail, CO)
Club: Colorado Rapids Dev. Acad. (CO)
Wesley Sanders
Goalkeeper • Waukee, IA
School: Waukee H.S. (Waukee, IA)
Club: Vision Soccer Academy (IA)
 
Henry Taylor
Midfielder • Phoenix, AZ
School: Paradise Valley H.S. (Phoenix, AZ)
Club: Phoenix Rising FC (AZ)
 
 
Hamilton
Justin D’Alessandro
Defender • Cranston, RI
School: Middlesex H.S. (Concord, MA)
Club: FC Stars
 
Surya Mani
Goalkeeper
School: Acton-Boxborough Regional H.S. (Acton, MA)
Club: Boston Bolts (MA)
 
Sam Meyerowitz School: Milburn H.S. (Milburn, NJ)
Club: FCUSA (NJ)
 
Ryan Ruffo School: Delbarton School (Morristown, NJ)
Club: Morris United STA (NJ)
 
Ravi Travers
Forward • Ithaca, NY
School: Ithaca H.S. (Ithaca, NY)
Club: Empire United Soccer Academy (NY)
 
Sam Webber
Mid./Fwd.
School: Germantown Friends School (Philadelphia, PA)
Club: United Philly Soccer (PA)
 
 
Hampden-Sydney
Connor Brooks
Defender • Springfield, VA
School: West Springfield H.S. (Springfield, VA)
Club: Southwestern YA (VA)
 
Henry Carmen
Defender • Blacksburg, VA
School: Blacksburg H.S. (Blacksburg, VA)
Club: VBR Star SC (VA)
 
Josiah King
Forward • South Boston, VA
School: Liberty Christian Academy (Lynchburg, VA)
Club: VBR Star SC (VA)
 
Noah Price
Defender • Hampton, VA
School: Kecoughton H.S. (Hampton, VA)
Club: Virginia Rush SC (VA)
 
Boyce Purdie
Midfielder • Clinton, NC
School: Fayetteville Academy (Fayetteville, NC)
Club: Wilmington Hammerheads YFC (NC)
 
Will Thornton
Midfielder • Charlotte, NC
School: Charlotte Catholic H.S. (Charlotte, NC)
Club: Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC)
 
Kade Wheeler
Fwd./Mid. • Blacksburg, VA
School: Blacksburg H.S. (Blacksburg, VA)
Club: VBR Star SC (VA)
 
 
Hardin-Simmons
Elijah Castaneda School:
Club: Houston Dynamo | Dash YSC (TX)
 
Jacob Comptom
Goalkeeper
School: Plano West H.S. (Plano, TX)
Club: FC Dallas Academy (TX)
 
Frederick (Freddy) Hernandez III School: Burleson H.S. (Burleson, TX)
Club:
 
 
Hartwick
Eddie Carpio School: Fair Lawn H.S. (Fair Lawn, NJ)
Club: Total Soccer Development (NJ)
 
Alex Charest School: Charles W. Baker H.S. (Baldwinsville, NY)
Club: Syracuse DA (NY)
 
Jake Zona School: Liverpool H.S. (Liverpool, NY)
Club: Syracuse DA (NY)
 
 
Haverford
Dylan Ioffreda
Goalkeeper • Hershey, PA
School:
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Max Mouer
Def./Mid. • Houston, TX
School: Memorial Senior H.S. (Houston, TX)
Club: Houston Dynamo | Dash YSC (TX)
 
Nick Pippis School: The Haverford School (Haverford, PA)
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
Ben Utz
Forward
School:
Club: Atlanta Fire United SA (GA)
 
 
Heidelberg
Ben Patrizi
Plainsville, OH
School: Perry H.S. (Perry, OH)
Club: Croatia Juniors SC (OH)
 
Jakob (Jake) Weimer
Goalkeeper
School: Tippecanoe H.S. (Tipp City, OH)
Club: Ohio Elite Soccer Academy (OH)
 
 
Hendrix
Garrett Bosley
Fwd./Mid. • Benton, AR
School: Benton H.S. (Benton, AR)
Club: Mighty Bluebirds (AR)
 
Luis Civallero
Defender • Houston, TX
School: Summer Creek (Houston, TX)
Club:
 
Cade Hallman
Defender • Lubbock, TX
School: Frenship H.S. (Lubbock, TX)
Club: FC Dallas Academy (TX)
 
Luis Lara
Midfielder • Bryant, AR
School: Bryant H.S. (Bryant, AR)
Club: Arkansas United SC (AR)
 
John Mark Mathis
Defender • Greenbrier, AR
School: Greenbrier H.S. (Greenbrier, AR)
Club: Greenbrier SC (AR)
 
Fernando Morias
Midfielder • Dallas, TX
School: Trinidad Garza ECHS (Dallas, TX)
Club: FC Dallas Academy (TX)
 
Ethan Nelson
Defender • Oklahoma City, OK
School: Casady School (Oklahoma City, OK)
Club: Oklahoma Energy FC (OK)
 
Mason Owen
Defender • Oklahoma City, OK
School: Edmond H.S. (Oklahoma City, OK)
Club: Oklahoma Energy FC (OK)
 
Zack Roberts
Defender • Houston, TX
School: Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX)
Club: Texans SC (TX)
 
Caden Wilcox
Midfielder • Cookeville, TN
School: Cookeville H.S. (Cookeville, TN)
Club: UCUSC (TN)
 
 
Hobart
Ethan Ashe School: Victor H.S. (Victor, NY)
Club: Rochester FC (NY)
 
Robbie Caron School: Bridgton Academy (North Bridgton, ME)
Club:
 
Liam Dillon
Midfielder • Williston, VT
School: Northfield Mount Hermon School (Mount Hermon, MA)
Club: Black Rock FC (MA)
 
Amad Miller
Midfielder • Cleveland, OH
School: Lawrence Academy (Groton, MA)
Club: FC Stars (MA)
 
John Visher
Forward
School: Upper Dublin H.S. (Fort Washington, PA)
Club: Lower Merion SC (PA)
 
Jake Wright
Millburn, NJ
School: Oratory Preparatory School (Summit, NJ)
Club:
 
Hood
Luke Baldwin
Defender • Ellicott City, MD
School: Mt Hebron H.S. (Ellicott City, MD)
Club: Soccer Association of Columbia (MD)
 
Nikolaus (Nick) Beightol
Midfielder • Martinsburg, WV
School: Hedgesville H.S. (Hedgesville, WV)
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (MA)
 
Dillon Eyler
Defender • Thurmont , MD
School: Catoctin H.S. (Thurmont , MD)
Club: FC Frederick (MD)
 
Isaiah Guy
Defender • Severn, MD
School: Ft. Meade H.S. (Ft. Meade, MD)
Club:
 
Paul Hagen
Midfielder • Moseley, VA
School: Cosby H.S. (Moseley, VA)
Club: Richmond Kickers Youth SC (VA)
 
Preston Harford
Defender • Harrisburg, PA
School: Central Dauphin H.S. (Harrisburg, PA)
Club: CASA (PA)
 
Aaron Hernandez
Forward • Baltimore , MD
School: Our Lady of Mt. Carmel H.S. (Essex , MD)
Club: Baltimore Bays SC (MD)
 
Aiden Hudon School: Spring-Ford H.S. (Royersford, PA)
Club: Future Player Academy (PA)
 
Trey McCumber
Forward
School: Cedar Crest H.S. (Lebanon, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Jonathan (Jon) Purcell
Defender • Herndon, VA
School: Herndon H.S. (Herndon, VA)
Club: Great Falls/Reston SC (VA)
 
Shane Steele-Quintanilla
Goalkeeper • Severn, MD
School: Ft. Meade H.S. (Ft. Meade, MD)
Club: Next Level Soccer (MD)
 
Christian Urbina
Midfielder • Frederick, MD
School: Frederick H.S. (Frederick, MD)
Club: FC Frederick (MD)
 
 
Hope
Griffin Doran
Defender • Haslett, MI
School: Haslett H.S. (Haslett, MI)
Club:
 
Nicholas (Nic) Kubert
Rochester Hills, MI
School: Avondale H.S. (Auburn Hills, MI)
Club: Nationals Union (MI)
 
Luke Rockwood School: St. Xavier H.S. (Cincinnati, OH)
Club: Cincinnati United Premier (OH)
 
 
Howard Payne
Miller Boykin School: Lampasas H.S. (Lampasas, TX)
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (TX)
 
 
Huntingdon
Lane Koch School: Pepperell H.S. (Lindale, GA)
Club:
 
Zachary (Zach) Moenter
Goalkeeper
School: Mosley H.S. (Lynn Haven, FL)
Club: Florida Elite Soccer Academy (FL)
 
Austin Priemer School: Mosley H.S. (Lynn Haven, FL)
Club: Florida Elite Soccer Academy (FL)
 
Cole Simmons School: Arab H.S. (Arab, AL)
Club:
 
 
Husson
Gavon Fox School: King Philip Regional H.S. (Wrentham, MA)
Club: GPS South Coast (MA)
 
Benjamin Shumway
Def./Mid. • Dedham, MA
School: Dedham H.S. (Dedham, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts NPL (MA)
 
 
Illinois College
Miles Atkins
Goalkeeper
School: Noblesville H.S. (Noblesville, IN)
Club: FC Pride SC (IN)
 
Patrick Marker School: Glenwood H.S. (Chatham, IL)
Club: Sangamon United (IL)
 
Cade Trautvetter School: Glenwood H.S. (Chatham, IL)
Club: Sangamon United (IL)
 
 
Illinois Tech
Matthew Beasley
Defender • Clarkson , MI
School: Brandon H.S. (Ortonville, MI)
Club: Vardar (MI)
 
David De La Fuente
Midfielder • Chicago , IL
School: Lane Technical H.S. (Chicago, IL)
Club: A.D. Villaviciosa de Odón (SPAIN)
 
Jack Hnatek
Defender • Carlsbad, CA
School: La Costa Canyon H.S. (Carlsbad, CA)
Club: Orange County Surf SC (CA)
 
Michael Kaczowka
Forward • Arlington Heights, IL
School: Prospect H.S. (Mt. Prospect , IL)
Club: Chicago Magic FC (IL)
 
Justin Knust
Midfielder • Lincoln, NE
School: Southwest H.S. (Lincoln , NE)
Club: Sporting Omaha FC (NE)
 
Sachin De Silva
Mid./Fwd. • Sammamish, WA
School: Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA)
Club: Pateadores Academy (WA)
 
Caleb Terronez
Def./Mid. • Evans , GA
School: Lakeside H.S. (Evans , GA)
Club: Bulls SC (GA)
 
Emilio Velazquez
Goalkeeper • Magnolia, TX
School: Magnolia H.S. (Magnolia, TX)
Club: Houston Dynamo | Dash YSC (TX)
 
Tyler Vitale
Mid./Def. • East Hampton, CT
School: Xavier H.S. (Middletown, CT)
Club: CFC North (CT)
 
 
Illinois Wesleyan
Clayton Anderson
Morton, IL
School: Morton H.S. (Morton, IL)
Club: Morton Premier SC (IL)
 
Will Carlson
Defender
School: Newport H.S. (Bellevue, WA)
Club: Crossfire Premier SC (WA)
 
Dane Hoare
Midfielder
School: Von Steuben Metropolitan Science H.S. (Chicago, IL)
Club: Sockers FC (IL)
 
Ethan Holland
Defender
School: Normal Community H.S. (Normal, IL)
Club:
 
William (Will) Quane
Mid./Def. • Milford, MI
School: Milford H.S. (Milford, MI)
Club: Michigan Jaguars FC (MI)
 
 
Immaculata
David Azzarano School: Radnor H.S. (Wayne, PA)
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
Andrew Fonder School: Owen J. Roberts H.S. (Pottstown, PA)
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
Jason Willoughby School: Chichester H.S. (Boothwyn, PA)
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
 
Ithaca
Alex (Cabez) Cabeca
Mid./Fwd.
School: Briarcliff H.S. (Briarcliff Manor, NY)
Club: FC Westchester (NY)
 
Aidan Keenan
Fwd./Mid.
School: Commack H.S. (Commack, NY)
Club: Barça Academy New York (NY)
 
Brendan Lebitsch
Defender • Hopewell Junction, NY
School: John F. Kennedy Catholic H.S. (Somers, NY)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy - Hudson Valley (NY)
Jack McCarthy
Midfielder
School: Severn School (Severna Park, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
 
Christian Schaffner
Midfielder
School: Junipero Serra H.S. (San Mateo, CA)
Club: CF Hernan Cortes - Juvenil B (Spain)
 
 
John Carroll
Mario Aboumitri
Forward • Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
School: Brecksville Broadview Heights H.S. (Broadview Heights, OH)
Club: Pennine United SC (OH)
 
William (Will) Bronsil
Defender • Cincinnati, OH
School: St. Xavier H.S. (Cincinnati, OH)
Club: Kings Hammer Academy (OH/KY)
 
Alec Coombs
Mid./Fwd. • Akron, OH
School: St. Vincent St. Mary (Akron, OH)
Club: Everest SC (OH)
 
Ian David Fields
Midfielder • Loveland, OH
School: Loveland H.S. (Loveland, OH)
Club: Cincinnati Elite FC (OH)
Timothy (Tim) Flannery
Defender • Whitefish Bay, WI
School: Marquette University H.S. (Milwaukee, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
Corey Hunt
Forward • Stow, OH
School: Stow-Munroe Falls H.S. (Stow, OH)
Club: Everest SC (OH)
 
Roland (Tre) Herndon III
Defender • Dublin, OH
School: Dublin Jerome H.S. (Dublin, OH)
Club: Ohio Premier SC (OH)
Gino Romeo
Fwd./Mid. • Erie, PA
School: Mercyhurst Preparatory School (Erie, PA)
Club: MSA (PA)
Nicholas (Nick) Ruggiero
Defender • Middleburg Heights, OH
School: Berea-Midpark H.S. (Berea, OH)
Club: Team Challenger FC (OH)
 
Brenden Swann
Mid./Fwd. • North Royalton, OH
School: St.Edward H.S. (Lakewood, OH)
Club: Upper 90 North FC (OH)
 
Joseph (Joey) Yochheim
Defender • Amherst, OH
School: Amherst Steele H.S. (Amherst, OH)
Club: Team Challenger FC (OH)
 
 
Johns Hopkins
Daniel Deng
Goalkeeper
School: Mandarin H.S. (Jacksonville, FL)
Club: Florida Elite Soccer Academy (FL)
 
Sam Martin School: Henderson H.S. (West Chester, PA)
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
Benjamin (Ben) Isaac Sollinger
Defender • Evanston, IL
School: Evanston Township H.S. (Evanston, IL)
Club: FC United (IL)
 
Alex Wei School:
Club: DeAnza Force Academy (CA)
 
Axel Whamond School:
Club: New York SC (NY)
 
 
Johnson and Wales
Garrett Groeling School: Nutley H.S. (Nutley, NJ)
Club: Bloomfield SC (NY)
 
Gianni Lisa
Forward • Emerson, NJ
School: St. Joseph Regional H.S. (Montvale, NJ)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen West (NJ)
 
Austin Sweeney School: Nutley H.S. (Nutley, NJ)
Club: Bloomfield SC (NY)
 
 
Juniata
Blake Cassel School: Lower Dauphin H.S. (Hummelstown, PA)
Club: CASA (PA)
 
Jason Novosel
Def./Mid. • Pittsburgh, PA
School: Avonworth H.S. (Pittsburgh, PA)
Club:
 
Sam Patston
Midfielder
School: Fenwick H.S. (Oak Park, IL)
Club:
 
 
Kean
Samuel (Sam) Griffis
Trenton, NJ
School: Notre Dame H.S. (Lawrenceville, NJ)
Club: Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ)
 
Brandon Grine School: Marlboro H.S. (Marlboro, NJ)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth (NJ)
 
Elijah Moore McGuinness School: West Windsor-Plainsboro South H.S. (Princeton Junction, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
 
Keene State
David Kosky School: Bedford H.S. (Bedford, NH)
Club: GPS New Hampshire (NH)
 
 
Kenyon
Chayne Bruneau School: The Loomis Chaffee School (Windsor, CT)
Club:
 
Keven Cosgel School: The Loomis Chaffee School (Windsor, CT)
Club:
 
Trevor Gleason
Forward • Pembroke, MA
School:
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (MA)
 
David McCrory School: Berkshire School (Sheffield, MA)
Club: Black Rock FC (MA)
 
Will Mohrmann School: Saint Louis Priory School (St. Louis, MO)
Club: St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC - Illinois (IL)
 
Minka Soumah School: Northfield Mount Hermon School (Gill, MA)
Club: South Bronx United (NY)
 
 
Keystone
Axel Gonzalez School: Bernards H.S. (Bernardsville, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
Brian Merlos School: West Orange H.S. (West Orange, NJ)
Club: Bloomfield SC (NY)
 
 
King's
Tiernan Johnson School: Pemberton Township H.S. (Pemberton, NJ)
Club:
 
Bryan Stefans School: Jefferson Township H.S. (Oak Ridge, NJ)
Club:
 
 
Knox
Joao Freire
Goalkeeper
School: Monteverde Academy (Monteverde, FL)
Club: Soccer Institute at Montverde Academy (FL)
 
 
La Verne
Alex Chavez
Midfielder
School: Servite H.S. (Anaheim, CA)
Club:
 
 
Lagrange
Blake Webb School: Pike County H.S. (Zebulon, GA)
Club: AFC Lightning (GA)
 
 
Lake Forest
Joseph (Joey) Boduch
Def./Mid. • Des Plaines, IL
School: Prospect H.S. (Mount Prospect, IL)
Club: Chicago Magic FC (IL)
 
Evan Conover
Midfielder • Wakefield, RI
School: South Kingstown H.S. (Wakefield, RI)
Club: Rams FC (RI)
 
Alen Hataric
Def./Mid. • Skokie, IL
School: Niles North H.S. (Niles, IL)
Club:
 
Richard Jinschek
Defender • Columbus, OH
School: Upper Arlington (Upper Arlington, OH)
Club: Ohio Premier SC (OH)
 
Patrick Limanowka
Mid./Fwd. • Mt. Prospect, IL
School: Prospect H.S. (Mt. Prospect, IL)
Club: Chicago Magic FC (IL)
 
Matt McCullough
Midfielder • St. Charles, IL
School: St. Charles North (St. Charles, IL)
Club: Bridges FC (IL)
 
Miklos (Miki) Rab
Midfielder
School: Wauconda H.S. (Wauconda, IL)
Club: Roadrunners SC (IL)
 
Giuseppe Scalera School: Lake Park H.S. (Roselle, IL)
Club: Sockers FC (IL)
 
Philip Szutkiewicz
Defender • Chicago, IL
School: Notre Dame College Prep (Niles, IL)
Club: Chicago Fire Juniors City (IL)
 
 
Lancaster Bible
Isaac Barrow
Goalkeeper • Wrightsville, PA
School:
Club: Penn FC (PA)
 
Justin Cox
Mid./Def. • Sinking Spring, PA
School: High Point Baptist Academy (Geigertown, PA)
Club:
 
Noah Floge
Mid./Fwd. • Charlotte, NC
School: Covenant Classical School (Concord, NC)
Club: Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC)
 
Tanner Shertzer
Midfielder
School: Conestoga Valley H.S. (Lancaster, PA)
Club:
 
Lasell
Nico Manganiello School: Bishop Fenwick H.S. (Peabody, MA)
Club:
 
Nick Pappas
Goalkeeper • Peabody, MA
School:
Club: New England Aztec (MA)
 
 
Lebanon Valley
Zachary (Zach) Creighton
Midfielder
School: Northwestern Lehigh H.S. (New Tripoli, PA)
Club: Western Lehigh United SC (PA)
 
Isaiah Dell
Midfielder
School: North Hagerstown H.S. (Hagerstown, MD)
Club: FC Frederick (MD)
 
Zachary Reed School: Manheim Central H.S. (Manheim, PA)
Club:
 
Zack Snider
Midfielder • Murrysville, PA
School: Franklin Regional Sr. H.S. (Murrysville, PA)
Club: North Allegheny SC (PA)
Lucas Strange School: Fleetwood Senior H.S. (Fleetwood, PA)
Club: Reading Rage SC (PA)
 
Lucas Teshome
Defender
School: Atholton H.S. (Columbia, MD)
Club: Soccer Association of Columbia (MD)
 
Alex Weese
Defender • Grasonville, MD
School: Kent Island H.S. (Stevensville, MD)
Club: Shore FC (MD)
 
 
Lesley
Dan Monteserin
South Windsor, CT
School: South Windsor High School (South Windsor, CT)
Club: Connecticut FC (CT)
 
 
LeTourneau
Diego Berlinger School: Fossil Ridge H.S. (Fort Worth, TX)
Club: Anoranzas FC (TX)
 
Benjamin Dixon
Goalkeeper
School: The Woodlands College Park H.S. (The Woodlands, TX)
Club: Houston Dynamo | Dash YSC (TX)
 
Russell Gray School: Plano Senior H.S. (Plano, TX)
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (TX)
 
Blaine Wright
Forward
School: Longview H.S. (Longview, TX)
Club: Longview SC (TX)
 
 
Linfield
Logan Clizer
Midfielder • Portland, OR
School: Woodrow Wilson H.S. (Portland, OR)
Club: United PDX (OR)
 
Zach Dempsey
Midfielder
School: Port Townsend H.S. (Port Townsend, WA)
Club: Kitsap Alliance FC (WA)
 
Marques Herrera-Kuehn School: Woodinville H.S. (Woodinville, WA)
Club: Crossfire Premier SC (WA)
 
Christian Kim
Forward
School: Ridgeview H.S. (Redmond, OR)
Club:
 
Ruben Lopez-Camacho School: Wilsonville H.S. (Wilsonville, OR)
Club: Westside Timbers (OR)
 
 
Loras
Colin Beatty
Forward
School: Boylan Central Catholic H.S. (Rockford, IL)
Club: Rockford Raptors FC (IL)
 
Alexander Beausoleil School: Wheaton North H.S. (Wheaton, IL)
Club: Sockers FC (IL)
 
Jared Block
Def./Mid.
School: Wahlert H.S. (Dubuque, IA)
Club: Dubuque SC (IA)
Michael Brandt School: Ankeny Centennial H.S. (Ankeny, IA)
Club: Iowa Rush SC (IA)
 
Patrick (Pat) Clancy
Mid./Fwd.
School: Marist H.S. (Chicago, IL)
Club: International FC (IL)
Danny Garcia
Forward
School: St. Laurence H.S. (Burbank, IL)
Club: International FC (IL)
 
Cooper Jevremovic
Goalkeeper
School: Hononegah Community H.S. (Rockton, IL)
Club: Rockford Raptors FC (IL)
 
Colin Kroll
Fwd./Mid.
School: Sandburg H.S. (Orland Park, IL)
Club: International FC (IL)
Andre Olvera
Midfielder
School: J. Sterling Morton H.S. East (Cicero, IL)
Club: Roadrunners SC (IL)
 
Felipe Ramirez School: George Washington H.S. (Chicago, IL)
Club: Raiders FC (IL)
 
Alex Sery
Mid./Fwd.
School: J. Sterling Morton H.S. East (Cicero, IL)
Club:
 
Matthew Williams
Fwd./Mid.
School: Stephen Hempstead H.S. (Dubuque, IA)
Club:
 
 
Louisiana College
Spencer Frame School: Archbishop Rummel H.S. (Metairie, LA)
Club: Louisiana Fire Juniors (LA)
 
Colton Wilson School: Riverside Academy (Reserve, LA)
Club:
 
 
Luther
Riley Vander Hart School: Urbandale H.S. (Urbandale, IA)
Club: Sporting Iowa (IA)
 
Will Overberg School: Ankeny Centennial H.S. (Ankeny, IA)
Club: Iowa Rush SC (IA)
 
Luiz Sodre
Defender • Taubate
School: Monteverde Academy (Monteverde, FL)
Club: Soccer Institute at Montverde Academy (FL)
 
Riley Wood School: Ankeny H.S. (Ankeny, IA)
Club: Iowa Rush SC (IA)
 
 
Lycoming
Jayson Butler School: C. Milton Wright H.S. (Bel Air, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
 
Kobe Crone School: Dulaney H.S. (Lutherville-Timonium, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
 
Drew Johnson School: Hempfield H.S. (Landisvlle, PA)
Club:
 
Kevin Kelly
Goalkeeper • Great Barrington, MA
School: Berkshire School (Sheffield, MA)
Club: Black Rock FC (MA)
Brayden Wise School: Archbishop Curley H.S. (Baltimore, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
 
 
Lynchburg
Carter Averette School: Midlothian H.S. (Midlothian, VA)
Club:
 
Seth Dale
Defender • Chesterfield, VA
School:
Club: Richmond United (VA)
 
Liam Lovell School: Battlefield H.S. (Haymarket, VA)
Club: Virginia SA (VA)
 
Kenny Robles School: Gar-Field H.S. (Woodbridge, VA)
Club: Prince William SC (VA)
 
 
Macalester
Thomas Dono School: Salem H.S. (Canton, MI)
Club:
 
Jacob Kresnicka
Def./Mid.
School: York Community H.S. (Elmhurst, IL)
Club:
 
Nolan Meyer
Goalkeeper
School: Stoughton H.S. (Stoughton, WI)
Club:
 
Joey Stern School: Francis W. Parker H.S. (Chicago, IL)
Club: FC United (IL)
 
 
MacMurray
David McCutchen School: Lewisburg H.S. (Olive Branch, MS)
Club:
 
 
Maine-Farmington
Eric McCallum School: Thornton Academy (Saco, ME)
Club: GPS Maine (ME)
 
 
Manchester
Leopold (Leo) Rees School: Bishop Moore Catholic H.S. (Orlando, FL)
Club: ACYS Spirit United Soccer (FL)
 
 
Manhattanville
Christopher Bennett School: Smithtown H.S. East (St. James, NY)
Club: Smithtown Kickers SC (NY)
 
Clark (Clark) Brown
Midfielder • Nashville, TN
School: Hume-Fogg H.S. (Nashville, TN)
Club: Nashville FC (TN)
Xavier (X) Cruzata
Fwd./Mid. • Pasadena, CA
School: Cathedral H.S. (Los Angeles, CA)
Club: FC Golden State (CA)
 
Lucas Fernandez
Mid./Fwd. • Miami, FL
School: Belen Jesuit Preparatory School (Miami, FL)
Club: Coral Estates SC (FL)
Joshua Figueroa School: King School (Stamford, CT)
Club: Shoreline FC (CT)
 
Chris Germain
Fwd./Mid. • Cornwall, NY
School: Cornwall Central H.S. (New Windsor, NY)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy (NY)
 
Trevor Henderson
Midfielder • Massapequa, NY
School: Massapequa H.S. (Massapequa, NY)
Club: Massapequa SC (NY)
 
Gabriel (Gabe) Jefferies
Def./Mid. • Basking Ridge, NJ
School: Ridge H.S. (Basking Ridge, NJ)
Club: FC Copa Academy (NJ)
 
Michael Mezzina School: Morris Catholic H.S. (Denville, NJ)
Club: BW Gottschee Academy (NY)
 
Ruben Jaden Milano 
Def./Mid. • Houston, TX
School: Lamar H.S. (Houston, TX)
Club: Rise SC (TX)
 
Elias (Eli) Pardo
Forward • Norwalk, CT
School: Brien Mcmahon H.S. (Norwalk, CT)
Club: SoccerViza FC (CT)
George Simpson School: Brien McMahon H.S. (Norwalk, CT)
Club: Shoreline FC (CT)
 
Patryk Siwiec
Goalkeeper • Ridgewood, NY
School: Grover Cleveland H.S. (Ridgewood, NY)
Club: BW Gottschee Academy (NY)
 
Beaudouin Luc Taillefer
Forward • Wesley Chapel, FL
School: Wesley Chapel H.S. (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Club: Tampa Bay United Rowdies SC (FL)
Nicolas (Nico) Villazon
Def./Mid. • Mexico City, Mexico
School: International School Nido De Aguilas (Santiago, Chile)
Club: International School Nido de Aguilas
 
 
Marian
Chase Hayden
Mid./Fwd.
School: Wauconda H.S. (Wauconda, IL)
Club: ELA SC (IL)
Max Kauffman
Fwd./Mid.
School: Prairie Ridge H.S. (Crystal Lake, IL)
Club:
 
Lucas Rietz
Defender
School: Prairie Ridge H.S. (Crystal Lake, IL)
Club:
 
 
Marietta
Jonah Ackerson
Midfielder • Xenia, OH
School: Beavercreek H.S. (Beavercreek, OH)
Club: Metro FC (OH)
 
Jovonni Auddino
Mid./Fwd. • Westerville, OH
School: Westerville North H.S. (Westerville, OH)
Club: SP Soccer Academy (OH)
 
David (Dave) Beattie
Mid./Def. • Novelty, OH
School: West Geauga H.S. (Chesterland, OH)
Club: Team Challenger FC (OH)
 
Elliot Britton
Def./Mid. • High Wycombe, (UK)
School:
Club: Wycombe Wanderers Youth
 
Daniel Dougherty
Def./Mid.
School: Hilliard Bradley H.S. (Hilliard , OH)
Club: FC Forty Two (OH)
 
Caden Ferguson
Mid./Fwd. • Mars, PA
School: Mars H.S. (Mars, PA)
Club: SCS United (PA)
 
Thaddeus (Thadd) Graham
Defender • Sunbury, OH
School: Olentangy H.S. (Lewis Center, OH)
Club: Club Ohio Soccer (OH)
 
Gabriel (Gabe) Haines
Mid./Def. • Oakdale, PA
School: West Allegheny Senior H.S. (Imperial, PA)
Club: Pittsburgh Riverhounds DA (PA)
 
William (Will) McAlister
Forward • West Harrison, IN
School: La Salle H.S. (Cincinnati, OH)
Club: Total Futbol Academy (OH)
 
Josh Mudgett
Goalkeeper • Duncan Falls, OH
School: Philo H.S. (Duncan Falls, OH)
Club: Arsenal FC (OH)
 
 
Mary Baldwin
Donovan Richardson School:
Club: Prince William SC (VA)
 
 
Mary Hardin-Baylor
Nick Scarpello
Fwd./Mid.
School: Centennial H.S. (Burleson, TX)
Club: Dallas Texans SC (TX)
 
Jasen Zirkel
Midfielder
School: Tivy H.S. (Kerrville, TX)
Club:
 
 
Mary Washington
Max Brown School: Cheltenham H.S. (Wyncote, PA)
Club: Future Player Academy (PA)
 
Kevin Leong School: Forest Park H.S. (Woodbridge, VA)
Club: Northern Virginia SC (VA)
 
Abel Luwis
Midfielder
School:
Club: McLean YSA (VA)
 
Luke McMahon School: North Penn H.S. (Lansdale, PA)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
Matt Meadows School: Appoquinimink H.S. (Middletown, DE)
Club: Delaware Rush SC (DE)
 
Alec Mowry School: Salem H.S. (Salem, VA)
Club: VBR Star SC (VA)
 
Emilio Pope
Defender
School: Loudoun County H.S. (Leesburg, VA)
Club: Loudoun Soccer (VA)
 
Kristofer (Kris) Schulte
Warrenton, VA
School: Kettle Run H.S. (Nokesville, VA)
Club: McLean YSA (VA)
 
 
Marymount
Zakariya Ali School: George C. Marshall H.S. (Falls Church, VA)
Club: McLean YSA (VA)
 
 
Maryville (Tenn.)
Carter McAdoo
Goalkeeper
School: South-Doyle H.S. (Knoxville, TN)
Club: FC Alliance (TN)
 
Carter Reiss School: Parkway South H.S. (Manchester, MO)
Club: Lou Fusz SC (MO)
 
 
Marywood
Christopher Salisbury School: Nutley H.S. (Nutley, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
 
Mass-Dartmouth
Juliano Silva School: Cumberland H.S. (Cumberland, RI)
Club: GPS South Coast (MA)
 
 
McDaniel
Gabe Brusco
Forward • Myersville, MD
School: Middletown H.S. (Middletown, MD)
Club: FC Frederick (MD)
 
Matthew (Matt) Hays
Goalkeeper
School:
Club: McLean YSA (VA)
 
Rob (Robbie) Heckman
Forward
School: Warwick H.S. (Lititz, PA)
Club:
Elijah Smarr School: The Hun School (Princeton, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Gage Souder
Midfielder
School: Red Lion Area Senior H.S. (Lewisberry, PA)
Club: HMMS Eagle FC (PA)
 
 
MCLA
Tanner Gigliotti School: Wachusett Regional H.S. (Holden, MA)
Club: FC Stars ECNL (MA)
 
 
McMurry
Sebastian Hernandez School: South Grand Prairie H.S. (Grand Prairie, TX)
Club:
 
Jorge Reyes School: Brackenridge H.S. (San Antonio, TX)
Club:
 
 
Messiah
Cole Cristian
Mid./Fwd. • Midlothian, VA
School: James River H.S. (Midlothian, VA)
Club: FC Richmond (VA)
 
Grant Johnson
Defender • Midlothian, VA
School: Trinity Episcopal School (Richmond, VA)
Club: Richmond United (VA)
 
Ben Lefever
Midfielder • Lancaster , PA
School: Lancaster Mennonite School (Lancaster, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Jake (LC) Lent-Koop
Defender • Rio Rancho, NM
School: V. Sue Cleveland H.S. (Rio Rancho, NM)
Club: Rio Rapids SC (NM)
Matt McDonald
Mid./Def. • North Wales, PA
School: Lansdale Catholic H.S. (Lansdale, PA)
Club: Warrington SC (PA)
 
Chris Sepessy
Midfielder • Greensboro, NC
School: Wesleyan Christian Academy (High Point, NC)
Club: Piedmont Triad FC (NC)
 
Andrew (Drew) Stief
Goalkeeper • Lititz, PA
School: Warwick H.S. (Lititz, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Zackary (Zack) Venus
Midfielder • Medina, OH
School: Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)
Club: Team Challenger FC (OH)
 
Ben Vollmer
Midfielder • State College, PA
School: State College Area H.S. (State College, PA)
Club: Future Player Academy (PA)
 
Chad Vrolijk
Fwd./Mid. • Hinton, VA
School: Eastern Mennonite H.S. (Harrisonburg, VA)
Club: Shenandoah Valley United (VA)
 
 
Methodist
Matteo Amendola School: Northern Guilford H.S. (Greensboro, NC)
Club: Greensboro United SA (NC)
 
Dylan Anderson
Goalkeeper
School: Heritage H.S. (Wake Forest, NC)
Club: North Carolina FC (NC)
 
Clayton Chapman School: Fuquay-Varina H.S. (Fuquay-Varina, NC)
Club:
 
Davis Edwards School: Holly Springs H.S. (Holly Springs, NC)
Club: North Carolina FC (NC)
 
Kether Fouana-Seth
Fwd./Mid.
School: Apex Friendship H.S. (Apex, NC)
Club: North Carolina FC (NC)
 
Thomas Galletta
Midfielder
School: Athens Drive Magnet H.S. (Raleigh, NC)
Club: North Carolina FC (NC)
 
Cole A Hupp
Goalkeeper • Virginia Beach, VA
School: Kempsville H.S. (Virginia Beach, VA)
Club: Beach FC (VA)
 
Trent Powell School: First Flight H.S. (Devil Hills, NC)
Club: OBX Storm SC (NC)
 
Timothy Walter School: Eastern Technical H.S. (Essex, MD)
Club: BRAUSA United FC (MD)
 
 
Middlebury
Behaylu Barry School: Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH)
Club:
 
Ryan Grady
Goalkeeper • Deerfield, IL
School: Deerfield H.S. (Deerfield, IL)
Club: FC United (IL)
 
Casey Lund
Defender
School: El Segundo H.S. (El Segundo, CA)
Club: Beach FC (CA)
 
Ben Powers School:
Club: New York SC (NY)
 
Ian Smith School: Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT)
Club:
 
Ben Taylor
Defender
School: Bozeman H.S. (Bozeman, MT)
Club: Rocky Mountain FC (MT)
 
 
Millikin
Caleb Bleich
Forward • Melvin, IL
School: Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley H.S. (Gibson City, IL)
Club: Illinois FC (IL)
 
Simen Arnessen Boe
Fwd./Mid. • Trondhiem, Norway
School: Strinda Videregaende Skole (Trondheim, Norway)
Club: SK Freidig (Norway)
 
Jordan Cizek
Defender • St. Louis, MO
School: Lafayette H.S. (St. Louis, MO)
Club: St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC - MIssouri (MO)
 
Seth Crull
Forward • Chillicothe, IL
School: Illinois Valley Central H.S. (Chillicothe, IL)
Club: Central Illinois United (IL)
 
Evan Dawson
Forward • Boody, IL
School: Meridian H.S. (Boody, IL)
Club:
 
Alex Dickerson
Defender • Springfield, IL
School: Springfield H.S. (Springfield, IL)
Club: Springfield Area SA (IL)
 
Mitchell Garrett
Forward • Marshall, IL
School: Marshall H.S. (Marshall, IL)
Club:
 
Seth Goodman
Defender • Edwardsville, IL
School: Edwardsville H.S. (Edwardsville, IL)
Club: Gateway Rush FC (IL)
 
Ruel Hanlan
Fwd./Mid. • Kingston, Jamaica
School: Meadowbrook H.S. (Kingston, Jamaica)
Club:
 
Paul Jonas
Def./Mid. • Elk Grove, IL
School: Elk Grove H.S. (Elk Grove, IL)
Club: Arlington Aces (IL)
 
Henrik Kronborg
Midfielder • Kolbotn, Norway
School: Roald Amundsen VGS (Kolbotn, Norway)
Club: Kolbotn IL (Norway)
 
Simen Nodland
Defender • Moss, Norway
School: Kirkeparken VGS (Moss, Norway)
Club: Sprint-Jeloy SK (Norway)
 
Luke Owsley
Midfielder • Springfield, IL
School: Springfield H.S. (Springfield, IL)
Club: Springfield Area SA (IL)
 
Bryce Shumaker
Mid./Def. • Decatur, IL
School: Mount Zion H.S. (Mount Zion , IL)
Club: Mid-State Soccer Club (IL)
 
Austin (AJ) Sullivan
Midfielder • Glen Carbon, IL
School: Edwardsville H.S. (Edwardsville, IL)
Club: Saint Louis FC DA (MO)
 
Jacob Viette
Defender • Chillicothe, IL
School: Illinois Valley Central H.S. (Chillicothe, IL)
Club: Central Illinois Soccer Academy (IL)
 
 
Misericordia
Paul Bechtelheimer
Def./Mid. • Sewell, NJ
School: Saint Augustine Preparatory School (Richland, NJ)
Club: Washington United (NJ)
 
Branden Michael Ebersole
Midfielder • Red Lion, PA
School: Red Lion Area Senior H.S. (Red Lion, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Maxamiliano (Max) Gariano
Midfielder • Mountain Top, PA
School: Crestwood H.S. (Mountain Top, PA)
Club: Northeast Attack (PA)
Eric Goldberg
Fwd./Mid. • Titusville, NJ
School: Hopewell Valley Central H.S. (Pennington, NJ)
Club: Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ)
 
Christian (Christian) Michael Hess
Mid./Def. • Monroe, NY
School: Monroe Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)
Club: Cedar Stars Acadeny - Hudson Valley (NY)
 
Christopher (Chaos) Kern
Defender • Bloomsburg, PA
School: Central Columbia H.S. (Bloomsburg, PA)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
Alexei King
Midfielder • Hershey, PA
School: Hershey H.S. (Hershey, PA)
Club: FC Delco (PA)
Justin Kramer
Def./Mid. • Blandon, PA
School: Fleetwood Area H.S. (Fleetwood, PA)
Club: Reading Rage SC (PA)
 
Gabriel (Gabe) Lizana
Defender • Massapequa Park, NY
School: Massapequa H.S. (Massapequa, NY)
Club: Barça Academy New York (NY)
Edward (Eddie) Melan
Fwd./Mid. • Tunkhannock, PA
School: Tunkhannock Area H.S. (Tunkhannock, PA)
Club: Northeast Attack (PA)
Max Nicholson
Goalkeeper • Front Royal, VA
School: Chelsea Academy (Front Royal, VA)
Club: Northern Virginia SC (VA)
 
Jacob Rudy
Defender • Tamaqua, PA
School: Tamaqua Area H.S. (Tamaqua, PA)
Club: FC Revolution (PA)
 
Joshua (Josh) Spangenberg
Forward • Millville, PA
School: Millville H.S. (Millville, PA)
Club: North Union United SC (PA)
 
Trent Wall
Def./Mid. • Middletown, DE
School: Sanford School (Hockessin, DE)
Club: Delaware FC (DE)
 
MIT
Paarth Desai
Goalkeeper
School: Peachtree Ridge H.S. (Suwanee, GA)
Club: Atlanta Fire United SA (GA)
 
Daniel DeSouza
Midfielder
School: Westminster H.S. (Atlanta, GA)
Club: Atlanta Concorde Fire SC (GA)
John Flynn School: Briar Woods H.S. (Ashburn, VA)
Club: Loudoun Soccer (VA)
 
Lane Lipschultz
Defender • Wayzata, MN
School: Blake School (MN)
Club: Maplebrook SA (MN)
 
Hendrik Mayer
Defender
School: Montville H.S. (Montville, NJ)
Club: TSF Academy (NJ)
 
Will Seiple
Forward • Littleton, CO
School: Cherry Creek H.S. (Greenwood Village, CO)
Club: Real Colorado Soccer (CO)
Alex Weiler
Forward
School: Gover Cleveland H.S. (Portland, OR)
Club: United PDX (OR)
 
 
Mitchell
Gavin O'Malley School: North Attleborough H.S. (North AttleboroughMA, MA)
Club: GPS South Coast (MA)
 
 
Monmouth
Reid Sondgeroth School: Illini Bluffs H.S. (Glasford, IL)
Club:
 
 
Montclair State
Jonathan Caputo
Defender
School: St. Rose H.S. (Belmar, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Dean DePinto School: Charlotte Preparatory School (Charlotte, NC)
Club: Carolina Rapids SC (NC)
 
Justin Goldberg School: Manalapan H.S. (Englishtown, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Joseph Nastu School: Monroe-Woodbury H.S. (Central Valley, NY)
Club: World Class FC (NJ)
 
 
Moravian
Dan Apryasz School: Pequannock H.S. (Pompton Plains, NJ)
Club: Jersey Crew SC (NJ)
 
Ryan Cole School: Hatboro-Horsham Senior H.S. (Horsham, PA)
Club: Phila. Ukrainian Nationals SC (PA)
 
Kyle Dixon School: Notre Dame H.S. (Lawrenceville, NJ)
Club: Hibernian Athletic Association (NJ)
 
Matthew Ingenito School: Brick Memorial H.S. (Brick, NJ)
Club: PDA Shore (NJ)
 
Kyle Smilon
Defender • Ramsey, NJ
School: Ramsey H.S. (Ramsey, NJ)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy (NJ)
 
Carson Snyder
Mid./Fwd.
School: Central Bucks H.S. West (Doylestown, PA)
Club: Warrington SC (PA)
David Steinbach
Midfielder
School: La Salle College H.S. (Wyndmoor, PA)
Club: Warrington SC (PA)
 
 
Mount Aloysius
Nick Anagnostidas
Midfielder • Sydney, Australia
School: St. Patrick's College (Shorncliffe, Australia)
Club: Fernhill FC
Luke Bicanic
Defender • Daisy Hill, Australia
School: John Paul College (Daisy Hill, Australia)
Club: Loganholme Football Club
Michael Boyle
Fwd./Mid. • Woolwich Township, NJ
School: Kingsway Regional H.S. (Woolwich Township, NJ)
Club: Deptford Premier FC (NJ)
 
Ty Folk
Defender • Pittsburgh, PA
School: Thomas Jefferson H.S. (Pittsburgh, PA)
Club: Pittsburgh FC (PA)
 
Tyler Gannon
Defender • Glenshaw, PA
School: Central Catholic H.S. (Pittsburgh, PA)
Club: Hotspurs SC (PA)
Sedrick Kilosho
Forward • Roanoke, VA
School: Patrick Henry H.S. (Roanoke, VA)
Club: VBR Star SC (VA)
Ethan Meader
Defender • Essex, UK
School:
Club:
Aslan Mirzad
Defender • Tonsberg, Norway
School: Greveskogen Videregående Skole (Tonsberg, Norway)
Club: Tonsberg FK
 
Ryan Peddle
Mid./Fwd. • Tauranga, New Zealnd
School: Tauranga Boys' College (Tauranga, New Zealand)
Club: Tauranga City
Derek Pine
Midfielder • Mercersburg, PA
School: James Buchanan H.S. (Mercersburg, PA)
Club:
 
Rhett Pletcher
Defender • Rockwood, PA
School: Rockwood H.S. (Rockwood, PA)
Club:
 
Luke (Elvis) Priestley
Goalkeeper • Bedfordshire, UK
School: Aylesbury Grammar School (Aylesbury, UK)
Club: Tring Athletic FC
Johan Strahle
Defender • Norrkoeping, Sweden
School:
Club: Aby IF
Logan Walerysiak
Midfielder • Johnstown, PA
School: Conemaugh Twp Area Senior H.S. (Johnstown, PA)
Club: Centre Soccer Assoc. (PA)
Garrett Weaver
Goalkeeper • Rockwood, PA
School: Rockwood H.S. (Rockwood, PA)
Club:
Linus Westburg
Forward • Malmo, Sweden
School:
Club: IFK Klagshamn
 
Mount St. Joseph
Kole Krotzer School: Northridge H.S. (Johnstown, OH)
Club: Newark Area SA (OH)
 
 
Mount St. Vincent
Mauricio Ricalde
Forward
School: Olympian H.S. (Chula Vista, CA)
Club: Rebels SC (CA)
 
 
Mount Union
Bennett Caruso
Forward
School: Summitt County Day (Cincinnati, OH)
Club: Ohio Elite Soccer Academy (OH)
 
Alex Heighberger School: Elyria H.S. (Elyria, OH)
Club: Pro SC (OH)
 
Marcus Walker
Midfielder
School: Bellefontaine H.S. (Bellefontaine, OH)
Club: FC Forty Two (OH)
 
 
MSOE
Alex Guiborat
Midfielder • Bolingbrook, IL
School: St Francis H.S. (Wheaton, IL)
Club: Roadrunners SC (IL)
 
Henry Starks
Mid./Def.
School: Preble H.S. (Green Bay, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin North (WI)
 
 
Muhlenberg
Brendan Duffy School: Freehold H.S. (Freehold, NJ)
Club: FC Copa Academy (NJ)
 
David Goldstein School: Wissahickon H.S. (Ambler, PA)
Club: Phila. Ukrainian Nationals SC (PA)
 
Jason Ivey School: Conestoga Valley H.S. (Lancaster, PA)
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
Greyson King School: Manheim Township H.S. (Lancaster, PA)
Club:
 
Brandin Osborne School: Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA)
Club:
 
Chris Richards
Midfielder
School: Lancaster Catholic H.S. (Lancaster, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Justin Siegel School: Ramsey H.S. (Ramsey, NJ)
Club: TSF Academy (NJ)
 
 
Muskingum
Thomas Rooney School: Green H.S. (Green, OH)
Club: Canton United SC (OH)
 
 
Nazareth
Jared Everleth
Gansevoort, NY
School: Schuylerville H.S. (Schuylerville, NY)
Club: Albany Alleycats SC (NY)
 
Andrew Gengler School: Smithtown H.S. East (St. James, NY)
Club: Smithtown Kickers SC (NY)
 
Bradley Seneus School: Cape Henlopen H.S. (Lewes, DE)
Club: Henlopen SC (DE)
 
 
Neumann
Tenzin Choedak School: South Burlington H.S. (South Burlington, VT)
Club: Synergy FC (VT)
 
Connor Owens
Defender • Mays Landing, NJ
School: Oakcrest H.S. (Mays Landing, NJ)
Club: SJEB Rush (NJ)
 
 
New Paltz State
Ken Roby School: Harriton H.S. (Bryn Mawr, PA)
Club: FC Delco (PA)
 
 
New York University
Steven Hess School:
Club: Michigan Wolves-Hawks SC (MI)
 
Keegan Ledger School:
Club: Atlético Santa Rosa (CA)
 
 
Nichols
Dawson Quint School: Kettle Moraine H.S. (Wales, WI)
Club: Croatian Eagles SC (WI)
 
 
North Carolina Wesleyan
Grayson Andrews School: Forest Park H.S. (Woodbridge, VA)
Club: Prince William SC (VA)
 
 
North Central (Ill.)
Pablo Bustamente School: Hartford Union H.S. (Hartford, WI)
Club: Hartford United SC (WI)
 
Bryant Kelley School: Blackhawk Christian School (Fort Wayne, IN)
Club: Fort Wayne United FC (IN)
 
Sully Schwitters
Goalkeeper
School: Waunakee H.S. (Waunakee, WI)
Club: Madison 56ers SC (WI)
 
 
North Park
Nicolas (Nick) Alfano School: Niles West H.S. (Skokie, IL)
Club: Chicago Magic FC (IL)
 
 
Northwestern (Minn.)
Aspen Galdamez
Midfielder • Bemidji, MN
School: Bemidji H.S. (Bemidji, MN)
Club: Extreme FA (MN)
 
 
Norwich
Shoki Araki
Fwd./Mid. • Greenwich, CT
School: Greenwich H.S. (Greenwich, CT)
Club: Beachside SC Academy (CT)
 
Julio Arriola
Mid./Def. • Chula Vista, CA
School: Newbury College (MA)
Club: Aztecs FC (CA)
 
Raynolds Awusi
Mid./Def. • Gaithersburg, MD
School: Watkins Mill H.S. (Gaithersburg, MD)
Club:
 
Albert Baraka
Fwd./Mid. • Worcester, MA
School: North H.S. (Worcester, MA)
Club: Rhode Island Reds FC (RI)
 
Michael Bento
Forward • Brookfield, CT
School: Brookfield H.S. (Brookfield, CT)
Club: AC Connecticut (CT)
 
Julius Davis
Forward • Philadelphia, PA
School: Newbury College
Club:
 
Brice Eka
Forward • Gaithersburg, MD
School: Watkins Mill H.S. (Gaithersburg, MD)
Club: World Class Premier (MD)
 
Elias Gabrielsson
Defender • Östersund, Sweden
School: Wargentin Skolan (Östersund, Sweden)
Club: Ope IF
 
Matteo Iagrossi
Fwd./Mid. • Schenectady, NY
School: Mohonasen Senior H.S. (Schenectady, NY)
Club: Black Watch Premier (NY)
 
Andrew Kalombo
Defender • Worcester, MA
School: Newbury (transfer) (MA)
Club:
 
Sebastian Llanes
Defender • Lauderdale By The Sea, FL
School: Cardinal Gibbons H.S. (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Club: Team Boca (FL)
 
Josue Lopez
Mid./Def. • San Diego, CA
School: Newbury College (MA)
Club: Aztecs FC (CA)
 
Hunter Lortie
Midfielder • Manchester, NH
School: Manchester West (Manchester, NH)
Club: GPS New Hampshire (NH)
 
Ryan McKee
Midfielder • Oneonta, NY
School: Oneonta H.S. (Oneonta, NY)
Club:
 
Joe Thongsythavong
Mid./Fwd. • Salem, MA
School: St Mary&Rsquo;S (Lynn, MA)
Club: NEFC (MA)
 
Robert Wagenseller
Goalkeeper • Poway, CA
School: Poway H.S. (Poway, CA)
Club: San Diego Surf SC (CA)
 
Jacob Wiggins
Goalkeeper • Willington, CT
School: E.O. Smith H.S.
Club: Northeast United Premier SC (CT)
 
Evan Williams
Defender • Clermont, FL
School: Montverde Academy (Monteverde, FL)
Club: La Liga SC (FL)
 
 
Oberlin
Eddie Aguayo School: Sequoia H.S. (Redwood City, CA)
Club: Alpine Strikers FC (CA)
 
Zach Butter School: Millburn H.S. (Millburn, NJ)
Club: Morris United STA (NJ)
 
Alec (AJ) Gembela School: Junipera Serra H.S. (San Mateo, CA)
Club: Alpine Strikers FC (CA)
 
 
Occidental
Eric DaCosta School: Pingree School (South Hamilton, MA)
Club: Topsfield Athletic Assoc. (MA)
 
Jazz Henry School: All Saints Academy (Winter Haven, FL)
Club:
 
Joey Schwartz School: Highland Park H.S. (Highland Park, IL)
Club: Chicago Magic FC (IL)
 
Jacob Torres School: Jesuit H.S. (New Orleans, LA)
Club: Louisiana Fire Juniors (LA)
 
 
Oglethorpe
J.T. Jones School: Mountain Brook H.S. (Birmingham, AL)
Club:
 
Patrick O'Sullivan School: Lawton Chiles H.S. (Tallahassee, FL)
Club:
 
Ulises Rodriguez
Goalkeeper
School: Saint Peter's Preparatory School (Jersey City, NJ)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth (NJ)
 
Dylan Smith
Defender
School: Dr. Phillips H.S. (Orlando, FL)
Club: Florida Kraze Krush (FL)
 
Chris Tadros School: Jesuit H.S. (New Orleans, LA)
Club: Louisiana Fire Juniors (LA)
 
 
Ohio Northern
Bryce Blair
Goalkeeper
School: Triway H.S. (Wooster, OH)
Club: Canton United SC (OH)
 
Ian Conkey
Macomb, MI
School: Eisenhower H.S. (Shelby Township, MI)
Club: Vardar (MI)
 
Corbin Fuschino
Defender
School: Northwestern H.S. (Springfield, OH)
Club: Ohio Galaxies FC (OH)
 
Aaron Shelton School: Brandon H.S. (Ortonville, MI)
Club: Vardar (MI)
 
 
Ohio Wesleyan
Mikey Cockerell
Midfielder
School: St. Francis DeSales H.S. (Columbus, OH)
Club: Ohio Premier SC (OH)
 
Cristian Gomez
Midfielder
School: St. Francis DeSales H.S. (Columbus, OH)
Club:
 
Will Harr
Forward
School: Pickerington H.S. North (Columbus, OH)
Club: Ohio Premier SC (OH)
 
Colin Kirkley
Midfielder
School: Dublin Coffman H.S. (Columbus, OH)
Club: Club Ohio Soccer (OH)
 
Luke LeFever
Goalkeeper
School: Bryan Station H.S. (Lexington, KY)
Club: Lexington FC (KY)
 
Ethan Love
Midfielder
School: Hilliard Bradley H.S. (Columbus, OH)
Club: Club Ohio Soccer (OH)
 
Kevin Macias
Defender
School: St. Charles Preparatory School (Columbus, OH)
Club: Club Ohio Soccer (OH)
 
Ethan Marshall
Defender
School: St. Charles Preparatory School (Columbus, OH)
Club: Ohio Premier SC (OH)
 
Austin Schmitt
Forward
School: St. Charles Preparatory School (Columbus, OH)
Club: Club Ohio Soccer (OH)
 
 
Olivet
Samuel Arce
Defender • Battle Creek, MI
School: Delton Kellogg H.S. (Delton, MI)
Club:
 
Mauricio Bahena
Midfielder • Bolingbrook, IL
School: Bolingbrook H.S. (Bolingbrook, IL)
Club:
 
Sam Bartlett
Defender • Gowan, MI
School: Greenville Senior H.S. (Greenville, MI)
Club:
 
Kjeil Dickinson
Midfielder • Leland, MI
School:
Club:
 
Jesus Escalante
Mid./Def. • Oxford, MI
School: Oxford H.S. (Oxford, MI)
Club:
 
Christopher Hook
Mid./Def. • Portage, MI
School: Mattawan H.S. (Mattawan, MI)
Club: Alliance FC (MI)
 
Coda Mendoza
Midfielder
School: Oxford H.S. (Oxford, MI)
Club: Nationals (MI)
 
Cole Miller
Forward
School: Freemont H.S. (Freemont, MI)
Club:
 
Zachary Ray
Defender • New Haven, MI
School: Faith Christian School (Clinton Twp., MI)
Club: Michigan Revolution (MI)
 
Peter Roose
Goalkeeper • Frankenmuth, MI
School:
Club:
 
Noah Runnals
Midfielder • Goodells, MI
School: Yale H.S.
Club: Nationals Union (MI)
 
Jack Shupert
Def./Mid. • Elkhart, IN
School: Elkhart Central H.S. (Elkhart, IN)
Club:
 
Maxwell Topolski
Midfielder • Pinckney, MI
School: Pinckney H.S. (Pinckney, MI)
Club: Michigan Legends FC (MI)
 
Mason Upham
Midfielder
School: Oxford H.S. (Oxford, MI)
Club:
 
Andrew Waller School: Paul K. Cousino H.S. (Warren, MI)
Club:
 
 
Oneonta State
Ethan Brunell School: Shenendehowa H.S. (Clifton Park, NY)
Club: Albany Alleycats SC (NY)
 
Nate Hanna School: Charles W. Baker H.S. (Baldwinsville, NY)
Club: Syracuse DA (NY)
 
Jacob (Jake) Westadt
Midfielder
School: Lewiston Porter Senior H.S. (Youngstown, NY)
Club: GPS Buffalo (NY)
 
Ian Zingaro
Midfielder
School: Liverpool H.S. (Liverpool, NY)
Club: Syracuse DA (NY)
 
 
Oswego State
Liam Rothar School: Commack H.S. (Commack, NY)
Club: Commack SC Academy (NY)
 
 
Otterbein
Gabriel Sharrock School: Manchester H.S. (Akron, OH)
Club: Internationals SC (OH)
 
 
Pacific
Connor Flanagan School: Hellgate H.S. (Missoula, MT)
Club:
 
 
Pacific Lutheran
Vincenzo D'Onofrio
Defender • Seattle , WA
School: Henry M. Jackson H.S. (Mill Creek, WA)
Club: Seattle United (WA)
 
 
Penn College
Ryan Burkhardt
Mid./Fwd. • Gilbertsville, PA
School: Boyertown H.S. (Boyertown , PA)
Club: FC Providence (PA)
 
Greg Conkle
Midfielder • Carlisle, PA
School: Cumberland Valley H.S. (Mechanicsburg, PA)
Club: CASA (PA)
 
Braeden Eckard
Goalkeeper • Danville, PA
School: Danville H.S. (Danville, PA)
Club: Central Susquehanna SC (PA)
 
Derek Eckman
Mid./Fwd. • Lancaster , PA
School: Lampeter-Strasburg H.S. (Lampeter, PA)
Club: Penn United Force FC (PA)
 
Rowen Gibson
Defender • Abington , PA
School: Abington H.S. (Abington, PA)
Club: Phila. Ukrainian Nationals SC (PA)
 
Cole King
Midfielder • York Springs, PA
School: Bermudian Springs (York Springs, PA)
Club: Classics Ballyhoo (PA)
 
Josiah Potts
Mid./Fwd. • Brooklyn, NY
School: H.S. For Dual Language (Manhattan, NY)
Club: Downtown United Soccer Club (NY)
 
Josh Stanley
Goalkeeper
School: Rappahannock H.S. (Warsaw, VA)
Club:
 
Matt Voland
Defender • Woodstock, MD
School: Marriotts Ridge H.S. (Marriottsville, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
 
 
Penn State-Abington
Liam Morlin
Defender
School:
Club: Pateadores Academy (WA)
 
Michael Thomas School:
Club: Yardley Makefield Soccer (PA)
 
 
Penn State-Altoona
Max Padone School: Seaford H.S. (Seaford, NY)
Club: Plainedge SC (NY)
 
 
Penn State-Behrend
Justin LeDonne School: Franklin Regional H.S. (Murrysville, PA)
Club: Allegheny Force FC (PA)
 
 
Penn State-Berks
Andrew Bowman School: Garden Spot H.S. (New Holland, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Jason Ash Deery School: Warwick H.S. (Lititz, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Trysten George
Midfielder
School: Warwick H.S. (Lititz, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Johnny Guimaraes School: Spring-Ford Area Senior H.S. (Royersford, PA)
Club: West-Mont United Premier (PA)
 
Michael McAllister School: Pottsgrove H.S. (Pottstown, PA)
Club: West-Mont United Premier (PA)
 
 
Penn State-Harrisburg
Ryan Bernard
Defender
School: Cedar Crest H.S. (Lebanon, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Jonathan (Jon) Gartley School: Elizabethtown Area H.S. (Elizabethtown, PA)
Club: Classics Ballyhoo (PA)
 
Eli Hubbard
Midfielder
School: Shippensburg Area Sr. H.S. (Shippensburg, PA)
Club:
Anthony LaVia School: Middletown Area H.S. (Middletown, PA)
Club: Penn FC (PA)
 
Matt Sheldon School: Pennridge H.S. (Perkasie, PA)
Club: FC Bucks (PA)
 
 
Piedmont
Nolan Allen
Defender • Richmond , NC
School:
Club:
 
Daniel Santoyo School: Peachtree Ridge H.S. (Suwanee, GA)
Club: Atlanta Fire United SA (GA)
 
 
Pine Manor
Ronaldo Alamillo School: G.W. Brackenridge H.S. (San Antonio, TX)
Club: Urban Soccer Leadership Academy (TX)
 
Felipe Flores School: C.C. Winn H.S. (Eagle Pass, TX)
Club:
 
Kenny Fuentes School: Santa Rosa H.S. (Santa Rosa, CA)
Club: Atlético Santa Rosa (CA)
 
Santos Fuentes School: Ukiah H.S. (Ukiah, CA)
Club: Atlético Santa Rosa (CA)
 
Kevin Lira School: Casa Grande H.S. (Petaluma, CA)
Club: Atlético Santa Rosa (CA)
 
Oscar Roque School: Montgomery H.S. (Santa Rosa, CA)
Club: Atlético Santa Rosa (CA)
 
 
Plattsburgh State
Cole Weiner School: Smithtown H.S. East (St. James, NY)
Club: Smithtown Kickers SC (NY)
 
 
Pomona-Pitzer
Andrew Estrada School: Greenhill School (Addison, TX)
Club: FC Dallas Academy (TX)
 
Payton Henry School: Amador Valley H.S. (Pleasanton, CA)
Club: Ballistic United SC (CA)
 
Graeme Logan
Midfielder
School: Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA)
Club:
 
Max (Max) Moonier
Midfielder • Kailua, HI
School: Punahou School (Honolulu, HI)
Club: Honolulu Bulls SC (HI)
Cooper Morrison
Midfielder
School:
Club: Seattle United (WA)
 
 
Potsdam State
Justin Lamando School: East Islip H.S. (Islip Terrace, NY)
Club: Smithtown Kickers SC (NY)
 
Donny Ophals School: Massapequa H.S. (Massapequa, NY)
Club: Massapequa SC (NY)
 
Jeremy Reger School: Nichols School (Buffalo, NY)
Club: Western New York Flash (NY)
 
Andrew Spagnuolo
Forward
School: Massapequa H.S. (Massapequa, NY)
Club: Barça Academy New York (NY)
 
 
Ramapo
Noah Beverin School: Glen Rock H.S. (Glen Rock, NJ)
Club: Total Soccer Development (NJ)
 
Mark Buckel School: Glen Rock H.S. (Glen Rock, NJ)
Club: Total Soccer Development (NJ)
 
Daniel (Dan) Chesner School: Hillsborough H.S. (Hillsborough Township, NJ)
Club: FC Copa Academy (NJ)
 
Jefferson Dembassa School: Bloomfield H.S. (Bloomfield, NJ)
Club: Total Soccer Development (NJ)
 
Garrett Mironenko School: Waldwick H.S. (Waldwick, NJ)
Club: Total Soccer Development (NJ)
 
Thiago Stallhbaum School: Hackensack H.S. (Hackensack, NJ)
Club: Total Soccer Development (NJ)
 
 
Randolph
Parker Aaron School: Western Branch H.S. (Chesapeake, VA)
Club: Beach FC (VA)
 
Ashton Poythress School: Patrick Hentry H.S. (Ashland, VA)
Club: Richmond Kickers Youth SC (VA)
 
 
Randolph-Macon
Sammy Beitz
Fwd./Mid. • Richmond, VA
School: Clover Hill H.S. (Midlothian, VA)
Club: Richmond Kickers Youth SC (VA)
 
Bogue Cummings
Midfielder
School: Midlothian H.S. (Midlothian, VA)
Club: FC Richmond (VA)
 
Anthony Ivanov
Goalkeeper
School: Immaculata H.S. (North Brunswick, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Liam McArdle
Defender
School: Cosby H.S. (Midlothian, VA)
Club: FC Richmond (VA)
 
Max Radosavljevic
Defender
School: Cumberland Valley H.S. (Mechanicsburg, PA)
Club: HMMS Eagle FC (PA)
 
 
Redlands
Chad Feingold
Forward • Los Gatos, CA
School: Kehillah Jewish H.S. (Palo Alto, CA)
Club: Silicon Valley Soccer Academy (CA)
Jackson Fox
Lake Washington, WA
School: Lake Washington HS (Lake Washington WA)
Club: Pateadores Academy (WA)
 
Quinn Richards
Forward • San Clemente, CA
School: San Clemente H.S. (San Clemente, CA)
Club: California Football Academy (CA)
Teddy Rubenstein
Defender
School: Kealakehe H.S. (Kailua, HI)
Club: Kona Crush Academy (HI)
 
 
Rhodes
Will Baldwin School: Apex Friendship H.S. (Apex, NC)
Club: Wake FC (NC)
 
Nicolas (Nic) DiMauro
Forward
School:
Club: CSA Lobos Rush (TN)
 
Maxwell Hughes
Defender • Mableton, GA
School: Campbell H.S. (Smyrna, GA)
Club: NTH - NASA (GA)
 
Andrew Keeney
Forward
School: John Burroughs School (St. Louis, MO)
Club:
 
Aidan Sullivan School:
Club: North Carolina FC (NC)
 
 
RIT
Randy Dickersbach School: Pennsbury H.S. (Fairless Hills, PA)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Jordan Knapp School: Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)
Club: Syracuse DA (NY)
 
Finn McMullen School: Allentown Central Catholic H.S. (Allentown, PA)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
 
Roanoke
Dylan Berk
Midfielder
School: Heritage H.S. (Wake Forest, NC)
Club: North Carolina FC (NC)
 
Luke Boone School: Broadneck H.S. (Annapolis, MD)
Club: Next Level Soccer (MD)
 
Jordan Fiorani School: West Forsyth H.S. (Clemmons, NC)
Club: North Carolina Fusion (NC)
 
Zac White
Midfielder • Norfolk, MA
School:
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (MA)
 
 
Rochester
James Barata School: AFNORTH International School (Brunssum, Netherlands)
Club: FC Hoensbroek (Netherlands)
 
Ryan Cacace
Goalkeeper
School: East Syracuse Minoa Central H.S. (East Syracuse, NY)
Club: Syracuse DA (NY)
Sam D'Amico
Midfielder • Webster, NY
School:
Club: Empire United Soccer Academy (NY)
 
Efe Elden
Westport, CT
School: Staples H.S. (Westport, CT)
Club: Beachside SC Academy (CT)
 
Shane Grimes
Defender • Albany, NY
School: Hudson Falls H.S. (Hudson Falls, NY)
Club: Black Watch Premier (NY)
 
Jaeden Joyce School: Abington H.S. (Abington, PA)
Club: Future Player Academy (PA)
 
Shray Parimoo
Warren, NJ
School: Watchung Hills Regional H.S. (Warren, NJ)
Club: FCUSA (NJ)
 
Blaze Strangio
Forward
School: Bellarmine College Preparatory School (San Jose, CA)
Club: Santa Clara Sporting SC (CA)
 
Andrew Moglianesi School: Gill St. Bernard's School (Gladstone, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
Dan Malloy
Victor, NY
School: McQuaid Jesuit H.S. (Rochester, NY)
Club: Empire United Soccer Academy (NY)
 
James Hypsher
Marietta, GA
School: Marietta H.S. (Marietta, GA)
Club: United Futbol Academy (GA)
 
Noe Ramiro Reyes Matos School: Kiski School (Saltsburg, PA)
Club: FCB Escola (Dominican Republic)
 
Ryan Hecker
Summit, NJ
School: Summit H.S. (Summit, NJ)
Club: Players Development Academy (NJ)
 
 
Rockford
Ivan Montex School: Waueksha South H.S. (Waukesha, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
Cameron Polley
Goalkeeper
School:
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
 
Roger Williams
Edmund (Ned) Sherman
Mid./Def.
School: Essex North Shore Agricultural & Technical School (Hathorne, MA)
Club:
 
Rose-Hulman
Luke McCollough
Midfielder
School: Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School (St. Louis, MO)
Club:
 
 
Rosemont
Alexander (Alex) Arriola School: Fair Lawn H.S. (Fair Lawn, NJ)
Club: Arsenal SC (NJ)
 
Nick Feldman School: Cherry Hill H.S. East (Cherry Hill, NJ)
Club: Cherry Hill FC (NJ)
 
 
Rowan
Wilby Alfred School: Neptune H.S. (Neptune City, NJ)
Club: Wall SC (NJ)
 
McKenna Church School: Neptune H.S. (Neptune City, NJ)
Club: Wall SC (NJ)
 
Amias Colestock
Forward
School: Camp Hill H.S. (Camp Hill, PA)
Club: HMMS Eagle FC (PA)
 
Ki Costa
Mid./Fwd.
School: Point Pleasant Beach H.S. (Point Pleasant Beach, NJ)
Club: Holmdel FC NJX (NJ)
Matt D'Ambra School: William Tennent H.S. (Warminster, PA)
Club: Yardley Makefield Soccer (PA)
 
Alex Ferrara
Midfielder
School: Scotch Plains-Fanwood H.S. (Scotch Plains, NJ)
Club: Morris United STA (NJ)
 
Michael Ferrara
Midfielder
School: Scotch Plains-Fanwood H.S. (Scotch Plains, NJ)
Club: Morris United STA (NJ)
 
Corey Haines
Defender
School: Cherokee H.S. (Marlton, NJ)
Club: Washington United (NJ)
 
Jake Logar
Midfielder
School: Washington Township H.S. (Sewell, NJ)
Club: Washington United (NJ)
 
Shane McBride
Goalkeeper
School: Howell H.S. (Farmingdale, NJ)
Club: Holmdel FC NJX (NJ)
 
Devon Piro School: Hammonton H.S. (Hammonton, NJ)
Club: Washington United (NJ)
 
Zach Sintic
Defender • Ocean, NJ
School: Ocean Township H.S. (Oakhurst, NJ)
Club:
 
Jayson Vandermark
Forward
School: Delran H.S. (Delran, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
James Weinberg
Goalkeeper • Marlboro, NJ
School: Marlboro H.S. (Marlboro, NJ)
Club: N.J. Cedar Stars Academy (NJ)
 
Chad Yates
Midfielder
School: Washington Township H.S. (Sewell, NJ)
Club: Washington United (NJ)
 
James Schutz
Ocean Township, NJ
School: Ocean Township H.S. (Oakhurst, NJ)
Club: Holmdel FC (NJ)
 
Leonardo (Leo) Montesinos
West Long Branch, NJ
School: Ocean Township H.S. (Oakhurst, NJ)
Club: Holmdel FC (NJ)
 
 
RPI
Chris Heffernan School: Ramapo H.S. (Franklin Lakes, NJ)
Club: World Class FC (NJ)
 
Pedro Lara School: Willow Canyon H.S. (Surprise, AZ)
Club: Phoenix Rising FC (AZ)
 
 
Rutgers-Camden
Juan (Juan) Bahena
Goalkeeper • Bear, DE
School: William Penn H.S. (New Castle, DE)
Club: FC Europa (PA)
Kieran Boyle
Midfielder • Philadelphia, PA
School: Roman Catholic H.S. (Philadelphia, PA)
Club: FC Delco (PA)
 
Franco (Franco) Ramon Burset
Midfielder
School: Instituto Dr Dalmacio Velez Sarsfield (Liniers, Argentina)
Club: FCUSA (NJ)
Conor Harkins
Midfielder • Deptford, NJ
School: Deptford Township H.S. (Deptford, NJ)
Club: Deptford Premier FC (NJ)
 
Adam Hazell
Forward • Vernon, NJ
School: Vernon Township H.S. (Vernon, NJ)
Club: FCUSA (NJ)
 
Tiernan (T) Johnson
Fwd./Mid. • Browns Mills, NJ
School: Pemberton Township H.S. (Pemberton, NJ)
Club: Florence Lightning (NJ)
 
Hunter Ludwick
Forward • Pittsgrove, NJ
School: Arthur P. Schalick H.S. (Pittsgrove, NJ)
Club: SJEB Rush (NJ)
 
Mark Olivo
Mid./Def. • Delran, NJ
School: Delran H.S. (Delran, NJ)
Club: Washington United (NJ)
 
Raimondo (Mondo) Partito
Def./Mid. • Philadlephia, PA
School: YSC Academy (Wayne, PA)
Club: FC Delco (PA)
 
Luis Rivadeneira
Midfielder • Westampton, NJ
School: Rancias Valley Regional H.S. (Mount Holly, NJ)
Club: Christian Sanje Training (NJ)
 
Cullen Rutter
Mid./Fwd. • Williamstown, NJ
School: Williamstown H.S. (Williamstown, NJ)
Club: SJEB Rush (NJ)
 
Enrique (Kike ) Sanchez
Mid./Fwd. • San Diego, CA
School: Montgomery H.S. (San Diego, CA)
Club: Albion SC (CA)
 
Parker Solowey
Midfielder • Franklinville, NJ
School: Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ)
Club: Washington United (NJ)
 
Yvan Vertus
Mid./Fwd. • North Brunswick, NJ
School: North Brunswick H.S. (North Brunswick, NJ)
Club: RSA (NJ)
 
Kyler White
Goalkeeper • Haddon Twp, NJ
School: Haddon Twp H.S. (Haddon Township, NJ)
Club: FC Delco (PA)
 
 
Rutgers-Newark
Ryan Caruso
Midfielder • Manalapan, NJ
School: Manalapan H.S. (Englishtown, NJ)
Club: FC Copa Academy (NJ)
 
Angelo Cascio
Defender
School: Parsippany H.S. (Parsippany, NJ)
Club: Parsippany SC Academy (NJ)
George Olynyk
Defender
School: Monroe Township H.S. (Monroe Township, NJ)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth (NJ)
 
Julian Randall School: Roxbury H.S. (Succasunna, NJ)
Club: Magpies SC (NJ)
 
 
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Liam Boyle
Defender
School: Nazareth Academy (La Grange Park, IL)
Club:
 
Garrett Jackson
Defender
School: West Linn H.S. (West Linn, OR)
Club: Crossfire Oregon SC (OR)
 
Anthony Rivera
Midfielder
School: Indian Trail H.S. and Academy (Kenosha, WI)
Club: Red Star SC (WI)
 
 
Salem State
Daniel Cortes
Goalkeeper
School: Classical H.S. (Lynn, MA)
Club: Lynn United FC (MA)
 
George Zuleta
Midfielder • Lowell, MA
School: Lowell H.S. (Lowell, MA)
Club: FC Stars (MA)
 
 
Salisbury
Connor Allen
Midfielder • Hampstead, MD
School: Manchester Valley H.S. (Manchester, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
 
Ashton Carey
Goalkeeper
School: Mount Saint Joseph H.S. (Baltimore, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
 
George Fotiou School: Robbinsville H.S. (Robbinsville, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Gabe Dunn School: James M. Bennett H.S. (Salisbury, MD)
Club: Salisbury United SC (MD)
 
Kade Johnson School: Parkside H.S. (Salisbury, MD)
Club: Salisbury United SC (MD)
 
Mark Zimmerman School: Parkside H.S. (Salisbury, MD)
Club: Salisbury United SC (MD)
 
 
Salve Regina
Nathan Costantino School: Westminster School (Simsbury, CT)
Club:
 
John Reichert School: Bordentown H.S. (Bordentown, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Seth Wolins
Goalkeeper
School: North Raleigh Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC)
Club: North Carolina FC (NC)
 
 
Schreiner
Joshua (Josh) Newlin School: Shadow Ridge H.S. (Surprise, AZ)
Club: Benfica Soccer Academy (AZ)
Cody Smith
Goalkeeper
School: Klein H.S. (Klein, TX)
Club: RISE SC (TX)
 
 
Scranton
Christian Arcos
Mid./Fwd. • Bayonne, NJ
School: St. Peter'S Prep (Jersey City, NJ)
Club: PDA Academy (NJ)
 
Logan Cattie
Defender
School: Malvern Preparatory School (Malvern, PA)
Club: FC Delco (PA)
 
Kieran Francis
Midfielder • Ramsey, NJ
School: Ramsey H.S. (Ramsey, NJ)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen West (NJ)
 
Joe Kearns
Midfielder
School: Seton Hall Preparatory School (West Orange, NJ)
Club: Parsippany SC (NJ)
 
Brendan King
Defender • Manheim, PA
School: Hempfield H.S. (Landisville, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Matthew Lamond School: Malvern Preparatory School (Malvern, PA)
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
Brett Rudy
Mid./Fwd. • Wellsboro, PA
School: Wellsboro H.S. (Wellsboro, PA)
Club: STN North Penn (PA)
 
 
Sewanee
Mencken Camp
Midfielder • Spartanburg, SC
School: Spartanburg H.S. (Spartanburg, SC)
Club: Carolina Elite Soccer Academy (SC)
 
Bryan Franklin
Forward
School: Spalding H.S. (Griffin, GA)
Club: AFC Lightning (GA)
 
James Preston (J.P.) Furman
Goalkeeper
School: Lakeshore H.S. (Mandeville, LA)
Club: Northshore United FC (LA)
 
Matthew (Matt) Hunter
Forward • Sante Fe, NM
School: Sante Fe H.S. (Sante Fe, NM)
Club: Rio Rapids SC (NM)
 
Christian Kirk
Midfielder • Knoxville, TN
School: Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN)
Club: FC Alliance (TN)
 
Thomas Knipe
Goalkeeper
School: Jesuit H.S. (Tampa, FL)
Club: Tampa Bay United Rowdies SC (FL)
 
Patrick O'Neill
Defender
School: Green Hope H.S. (Cary, NC)
Club: North Carolina FC (NC)
 
Grant Shepherd
Fwd./Mid. • Virginia Beach, VA
School: Cape Henry Collegiate (Virginia Beach, VA)
Club: Beach FC (VA)
 
Zachary (Zach) Shunnarah
Defender • Mountain Brook, AL
School: Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)
Club: Alabama FC (AL)
 
Tashinga Vhumisai
Forward • Nashville, TN
School: Frankling Road Academy (Nashville, TN)
Club: Tennessee United SC (TN)
 
 
Shenandoah
Travis Bamfo
Hagerstown, MD
School: North Hagerstown H.S. (Hagerstown, MD)
Club: FC Frederick (MD)
 
Hector Colon School: Colgan H.S. (Manassas, VA)
Club: Prince William SC (VA)
 
Collin Ennis
Goalkeeper
School: Battlefield H.S. (Haymarket, VA)
Club: Virginia SA (VA)
 
Dimitri Gellios
Defender
School: Patriot H.S. (Nokesville, VA)
Club: Virginia SA (VA)
 
Aaron Holder School: George C. Marshall H.S. (Falls Church, VA)
Club: McLean YSA (VA)
 
Francisco Garcia Perez School:
Club: Prince William SC (VA)
 
Brenden Zabava
Midfielder
School: Forest Park H.S. (Woodbridge, VA)
Club: Fredericksburg FC (VA)
 
 
Simpson
Alan Imamovic School: Urbandale H.S. (Urbandale, IA)
Club:
 
Logan Rentfrew School: Winterset H.S. (Winterset, IA)
Club:
 
 
Skidmore
Connor Aitken School: Notre Dame H.S. (Easton, PA)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
Jonah Melton School: Fairfield College Preparatory School (Fairfield, CT)
Club:
 
Brady Trenchard
Midfielder • Ellicott City, MD
School: Loomis Chaffee School (Windsor, CT)
Club:
 
Ethan Kilmnick School: Colts Neck H.S. (Colts Neck, NJ)
Club: Holmdel FC (NJ)
 
 
Southern Maine
Noah Perry School: Massabesic H.S. (Waterboro, ME)
Club: GPS Maine (ME)
 
Kevin Voter
Defender
School: Sanford H.S. (Sanford, ME)
Club: GPS Maine (ME)
 
 
Southern Vermont
Derick Kehn School: Hoosic Valley Senior H.S. (Schaghticoke, NY)
Club: Albany Alleycats SC (NY)
 
Nick Ouwerkerk
Defender
School: Islip H.S. (Islip, NY)
Club:
 
 
Southwestern
Nicholas Longoria School: Creekview H.S. (Carrollton, TX)
Club: FC Dallas Academy (TX)
 
Jack Viles
Goalkeeper
School:
Club: Phoenix Rising FC (AZ)
 
 
Spalding
Bryan Castro
Mid./Fwd. • Louisville, KY
School: Southern H.S. (Louisville, KY)
Club: United 1996 FC (KY)
 
Ryan Henry
Fwd./Mid. • Danville, KY
School: Boyle County H.S. (Danville, KY)
Club: Central Kentucky SC (KY)
 
Danny Hernandez
Goalkeeper • Mount Sterling, KY
School: Montgomery County H.S. (Mount Sterling, KY)
Club: Commonwealth SC (KY)
 
Caleb Jackson
Def./Mid. • Danville, KY
School: Boyle County H.S. (Danville, KY)
Club: Central Kentucky SC (KY)
 
Adam Nation
Fwd./Mid. • Taylorsville, KY
School: Spencer County H.S. (Taylorsville, KY)
Club: United 1996 FC (KY)
 
 
Springfield
Wil Lawson School:
Club: Albany Alleycats SC (NY)
 
Jack Myers
Defender • Plymouth Meeting, PA
School: Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Club: Phila. Ukrainian Nationals SC (PA)
 
 
St. John's
Luke Puklich
Mid./Fwd. • Chaska, MN
School: Holy Family Catholic H.S. (Victoria, MN)
Club: Fusion SC (MN)
 
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Dominic Altrui School: Sachem North H.S. (Ronkonkoma, NY)
Club: Smithtown Kickers SC (NY)
 
 
St. Joseph's (Maine)
Enock Citenga
Lewiston, ME
School: Lewiston H.S. (Lewiston, ME)
Club:
 
Niko Decola
Mahopac, NY
School: Mahopac H.S. (Mahopac, NY)
Club: Quickstrike FC (NY)
 
Tomas Griffin
Goalkeeper • Belmont, MA
School: Belmont H.S. (Belmont, MA)
Club: Valeo FC (MA)
Mardoche Kikobo
Lewiston, ME
School: Lewiston H.S. (Lewiston, ME)
Club:
 
Brennan Kittredge
Defender • Hampton, NH
School: Winnacunnet H.S. (Hampton, NH)
Club: Seacoast United (MA)
 
Alec Kosinski
Midfielder • Niantic, CT
School: East Lyme H.S. (East Lyme, CT)
Club: Southeast SC (CT)
Henry Melville
Midfielder • Greely, ME
School: Iowa Western CC (Council Bluffs, IA)
Club: GPS Portland Phoenix (ME)
 
Travis Nadeau
Fwd./Mid. • Litchfield, ME
School: Mount Ararat H.S. (Topsham, ME)
Club: Seacoast United (ME)
 
 
St. Lawrence
Ben Cull
Def./Mid. • Oakville, Ontario
School: St.Thomas Aquinas (Oakville, Ontario)
Club: Winstars Soccer Academy
 
Niklas Francke School: Northfield Mount Hermon School (Gill, MA)
Club:
 
Shane Haucks
Mid./Def. • New Fairfield, CT
School: South Kent School (South Kent, CT)
Club:
 
Javier Hernandez
Mid./Def. • Guatemala City, Guatemala
School:
Club:
 
Miles Levy
Mid./Fwd. • New York, NY
School: Fox Lane H.S. (Bedford, NY)
Club: New York Surf SC (NY)
 
Scott Locker
Defender • Columbus, OH
School: Brewster Academy (NH)
Club:
 
Michael McDougald
Mid./Fwd.
School: Cohasset H.S. (Cohasset, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts NPL (MA)
 
Tom Nelson
Defender
School:
Club: GPS Valencia Spain
 
Marvin Sibanda
Midfielder • Victoria Falls, Zambia
School: Taft School (Watertown, CT)
Club:
 
Ben Woelfinger
Goalkeeper • Bad Homburg, Germany
School:
Club: Rot Weiss Frankfurt
 
 
St. Mary'S (Md.)
Matthew Barlow
Middletown, MD
School: Middletown H.S. (Middletown, MD)
Club: FC Frederick (MD)
 
Marty Biggens
Forward
School: Northern H.S. (Owings, MD)
Club: Bethesda SC (MD)
 
Andrew Durst
Defender
School: Leonardtown H.S. (Leonardtown, MD)
Club: St. Mary's Soccer (MD)
 
 
St. Norbert
Camden Flater
Forward
School: Appleton North H.S. (Appleton, WI)
Club: North Shore United SC (WI)
Cole Goff School: Badger H.S. (Lake Geneva, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
Jacob Hause
Mid./Def.
School: Mukwonago H.S. (Mukwonago, WI)
Club: Bavarian SC (WI)
 
Jonah Koleske
Defender
School: Appleton North H.S. (Appleton, WI)
Club: NEW United SC (WI)
 
Michael Murtos
Defender
School: Hamilton H.S. (Sussex, WI)
Club: North Shore United SC (WI)
 
Gregory Pauly School: Middleton H.S. (Middleton, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
Daniel Yruk
Goalkeeper
School: Brookfield Central H.S. (Brookfield, WI)
Club: Elmbrook United (WI)
 
 
St. Thomas
A.J. Berndt School: Appleton North H.S. (Appleton, WI)
Club: North Shore United SC (WI)
 
Franklin Rutkowski
Forward • Downers Grove, IL
School: Benet Academy (Lisle, IL)
Club: Roadrunners SC (IL)
Max Walters
Defender
School: James Madison Memorial H.S. (Madison, WI)
Club: Madison 56ers SC (WI)
 
 
St. Vincent
Nicholas Vassallo
Defender • Laytonsville, MD
School: Damascus H.S. (Damascus, MD)
Club: Maryland Rush Montgomery SC (MD)
 
 
Staten Island
Alexis Moran School: Curtis H.S. (Staten Island, NY)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy--Staten Island (NY)
 
Andrew Paye School: Petrides H.S. (Staten Island, NY)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy--Staten Island (NY)
 
Daniel Angulo School: Curtis H.S. (Staten Island, NY)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy--Staten Island (NY)
 
Edgar Trujillo School: Curtis H.S. (Staten Island, NY)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy--Staten Island (NY)
 
 
Stevens
Justin Cross
Goalkeeper
School: South Brunswick H.S. (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Fredric (Fritz) Kabeiseman School: Central Catholic H.S. (Portland, OR)
Club: Westside Timbers (OR)
 
Nicolas Maritz
Midfielder
School: Hinsdale Central H.S. (Hinsdale, IL)
Club:
 
Sean Ryan School: Nanuet H.S. (Nanuet, NY)
Club: World Class FC (NJ)
 
Danny Yun School: North Valley Regional H.S. (Old Tappan, NJ)
Club: World Class FC (NJ)
 
 
Stevenson
Kevin Cryan School: Bordentown Regional H.S. (Bordentown, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Brian Holmes School: Perkiomen Valley H.S. (Collegeville, PA)
Club: West-Mont United SA (PA)
 
Tiago Silva School: Magruder H.S. (Derwood, MD)
Club: OBGC (MD)
 
Kristian Slaby
Goalkeeper
School: Northern Burlington H.S. (Columbus, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
 
Stockton
Liam Brett
Goalkeeper • Palmyra, NJ
School: Palmyra H.S. (Palmyra, NJ)
Club: Washington United (NJ)
 
Ian (Kip) Byrne
Midfielder • Lacey, NJ
School: Lacey Township H.S. (Lanoka Harbor, NJ)
Club: Wall SC (NJ)
 
Brendan Deal
Fwd./Mid. • Monroe, NJ
School: Monroe Township H.S. (Monroe Township, NJ)
Club:
 
Dominick Dos Santos
Forward • Pinelands, NJ
School: Pinelands Regional H.S. (Little Egg Harbor, NJ)
Club:
 
Vincent Petulla
Mid./Fwd. • Hammonton, NJ
School: Hammonton H.S. (Hammonton, NJ)
Club: Voorhees SA (NJ)
 
Colby Rumpf
Defender
School: St. Augustine Preparatory (Richland, NJ)
Club:
 
James Schutz
Fwd./Mid. • Ocean, NJ
School: Ocean Township H.S. (Oakhurst, NJ)
Club: Holmdel FC (NJ)
 
Colin Vogel
Defender • Cinnaminson, NJ
School: Cinnaminson H.S. (Cinnaminson, NJ)
Club: PDA Hibernian (NJ)
 
Evan Walters
Defender
School: St. Rose H.S. (Belmar, NJ)
Club:
 
 
SUNY Poly
Thomas (TJ) Tytler School: Bishop Kearney H.S. (Rochester, NY)
Club: Lakefront SC (NY)
 
 
SUNY-Cobleskill
Tanner Reisman
Defender
School: Lewiston Porter Senior H.S. (Youngstown, NY)
Club:
 
 
SUNY-Maritime
Frank Schmidt School: Massapequa H.S. (Massapequa, NY)
Club: Massapequa SC (NY)
 
 
Susquehanna
Ethan Ganard School: Absegami H.S. (Galloway, NJ)
Club: Players Development Academy (NJ)
 
T.J. Grube School: Council Rock North H.S. (Newtown, PA)
Club: Yardley Makefield Soccer (PA)
 
Michael Morelli
Forward
School: Don Bosco Preparatory H.S. (Ramsey, NJ)
Club: NJ Stallions Academy (NJ)
 
Walter Wyatt School: Archbishop Curley H.S. (Baltimore, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
 
Sean Kellogg School: Bernards H.S. (Bernardsville, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
 
Swarthmore
Aidan Cerveny
Goalkeeper
School: Cathedral Catholic H.S. (San Diego, CA)
Club: San Diego Surf SC (CA)
 
Jonah Johnson School: Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH)
Club:
 
John Nolan
Midfielder
School: Maurice J. McDonough H.S. (Pomfret, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
 
 
TCNJ
Dominic Bellomo School: Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft, NJ)
Club: Wall SC (NJ)
 
Riley Furlong School: Morris Knolls H.S. (Rockaway, NJ)
Club: Morris United STA (NJ)
 
Gavin Grecsek School: West Windsor-Plainsboro South H.S. (Princeton Junction, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Joe Schlageter School: Jackson Memorial H.S. (Jackson Township, NJ)
Club: Wall SC (NJ)
 
Paul Tepedino School: Colts Neck H.S. (Colts Neck, NJ)
Club: Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth (NJ)
 
Jason Tango
Howell, NJ
School: Howell H.S. (Farmingdale, NJ)
Club: Holmdel FC (NJ)
 
Justin Dominique School: Hillsborough H.S. (Hillsborough Township, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
 
Texas Lutheran
Marco Roman
Midfielder
School:
Club: RISE SC (TX)
 
Brandon Setoda School: Magnolia West H.S. (Magnolia, TX)
Club: Crush FC (TX)
 
Caleb Weed School: Earl Warren H.S. (San Antonio, TX)
Club: Lonestar SC (TX)
 
 
Texas-Tyler
Harrison Pustilnik
Goalkeeper
School: Carroll Senior H.S. (Southlake, TX)
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (TX)
 
 
Thomas More
Collin Hawkins School: William Mason H.S. (Mason, OH)
Club: Ohio Elite Soccer Academy (OH)
 
Dennis Peltram School: Cypress Lake H.S. (Fort Myers, FL)
Club: GPS Florida West (FL)
 
Kevin Peltram School: Cypress Lake H.S. (Fort Myers, FL)
Club: GPS Florida West (FL)
 
 
Transylvania
Cayden Urmston School: Lakota East H.S. (Liberty Township, OH)
Club: Cincinnati United Premier (OH)
 
 
Trine
Colin Nicoski School: Plainfield East H.S. (Plainfield, IL)
Club: Sockers FC (IL)
 
Xavier Ordaz
Defender
School: Metea Valley H.S. (Aurora, IL)
Club:
 
 
Trinity (Conn.)
Scott Marshall
Midfielder
School: The Haverford School (Haverford, PA)
Club: Lower Merion SC (PA)
 
James Michielli
Mid./Def.
School: Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts NPL (MA)
 
 
Trinity (Texas)
Diego Gutierrez School:
Club: RISE SC (TX)
 
Jared Olsen
Midfielder
School: Ronald Reagan H.S. (San Antonio, TX)
Club:
 
Jon (J.C.) Connor Rule
Defender
School: Thomas C. Clark H.S. (San Antonio, TX)
Club: Classics Elite Soccer Academy (TX)
 
Colton Wilbur
Defender
School: Houston Christian H.S. (Houston, TX)
Club: RISE SC (TX)
 
 
Tufts
Rolando Rabines
Forward • Topsfield, MA
School: Phillips Academy Andover (Andover, MA)
Club: NEFC (MA)
 
Woovin Shin School:
Club: DeAnza Force Academy (CA)
 
Jacob Totz
Goalkeeper
School:
Club: Houston Dynamo | Dash YSC (TX)
 
Sean Traynor School: Rye H.S. (Rye, NY)
Club: FC Westchester (NY)
 
Bryce Visnick School: Beverley H.S. (Beverley, MA)
Club: NEFC (MA)
 
Maximilian (Max) Clivio School: Gulliver Preparatory School (Miami, FL)
Club: Kendall SC (FL)
 
 
Union
Evan Farr
Fwd./Mid. • Saratoga Springs, NY
School: Saratoga Springs H.S. (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Club: Albany Alleycats SC (NY)
 
Ryan Postlethwait School: Saratoga Springs H.S. (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Club: Albany Alleycats SC (NY)
 
Christian Rufo School: Needham H.S. (Needham, MA)
Club: GPS Massachusetts (MA)
 
 
University of New England
Tristin Wirth School: Kennebunk H.S. (Kennebunk, ME)
Club: GPS Maine (ME)
 
 
University of the Ozarks
Tapiwa Manhungo School: (TRANSFER) Paris Junior College (Paris, TX)
Club:
 
 
Ursinus
Luke Abdalla School: Abington H.S. (Abington, PA)
Club: Abington SC (PA)
 
Nate Berger
Def./Mid. • Orefield, PA
School: Parkland H.S. (Allentown, PA)
Club: Lehigh Valley United (PA)
 
Kyle Blaze
Forward
School: Sussex County Technical School (Sparta Township, NJ)
Club: Parsippany SC (NJ)
 
Griffin Bower
Forward • Millville, PA
School: Millville H.S. (Millville, PA)
Club: Mifflin County United SC (PA)
 
Isaac Brainsky
Midfielder • Narberth, PA
School: Lower Merion H.S. (Ardmore, PA)
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
Drew Bresnan
Goalkeeper • Ivyland, PA
School: Council Rock H.S. South (Holland, PA)
Club: Patriot FC (PA)
 
Joshua Cameron School:
Club: Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
 
Justin Giordano
Fwd./Mid. • Burlington, NJ
School: Burlington Township H.S. (Burlington, NJ)
Club: SJEB Rush (NJ)
 
Marco Grenda
Fwd./Mid. • Perkasie, PA
School: Pennridge H.S. (Perkasie, PA)
Club: West-Mont United Premier (PA)
 
Julian Lyons
Midfielder • Maplewood, NJ
School: Columbia H.S. (Maplewood, NJ)
Club: FCUSA (NJ)
 
 
Utica
Connor McQuillan School: Brighton H.S. (Rochester, NY)
Club: Rochester FC (NY)
 
Vincenzo Tufo School: Pittsford Mendon H.S. (Pittsford, NY)
Club: Rochester FC (NY)
 
 
UW-Platteville
Cayden Carlson School: Oak Creek Senior H.S. (Oak Creek, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
Cole Dunn School: Rockford Christian School (Rockford, IL)
Club: Rockford Raptors FC (IL)
 
Vince Kelly School: Manitowoc Lincoln H.S. (Manitowoc, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
D.J. Reichel School: Sturgeon Bay H.S. (Sturgeon Bay, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
Zachary Schaefer
Midfielder
School: Appleton North H.S. (Appleton, WI)
Club: NEW United SC (WI)
 
Nate Staral
Defender
School: Waukesha West H.S. (Waukesha, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin Nationals (WI)
 
 
UW-Superior
Carter Tess School: Merrimack H.S. (Merrimack, NH)
Club: GPS New Hampshire (NH)
 
 
UW-Whitewater
Duncan Morgan
Goalkeeper
School: Oregon H.S. (Oregon, WI)
Club: Oregon SC (WI)
 
Caden Reece
Defender
School: Milwaukee School of Languages ( Milwaukee, WI)
Club: Elkhorn SC (WI)
 
 
Vassar
Nolan Alexander School: Eleanor Roosevelt H.S. (New York, NY)
Club: BW Gottschee Academy (NY)
 
Kyle Lopes School: Oak Ridge H.S. (El Dorado Hills, CA)
Club: Folsom SC (CA)
 
Kinlay Watkins School: Berkeley H.S. (Berkeley, CA)
Club: Mavericks SC (CA)
 
Eric Wnorowski
Goalkeeper
School: Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft, NJ)
Club: Wall SC (NJ)
 
 
Virginia Wesleyan
Jaron Berry
Forward • Norfolk, VA
School:
Club: Richmond United (VA)
 
Yefrey Garcia School: Gar-Field H.S. (Woodbridge, VA)
Club: Prince William SC (VA)
 
Matthew Goldberg
Defender
School: Massopanox H.S. (Spotsylvania, VA)
Club: Fredericksburg FSCI (VA)
 
Jake Hansborough School: Millbrook H.S. (Winchester, VA)
Club: Virginia SA (VA)
 
Hector Quinteros School: South County H.S. (Lorton, VA)
Club: Prince William SC (VA)
 
 
Wabash
Austin Hughes
Midfielder
School: Our Lady of Providence H.S. (Clarksville, IN)
Club:
 
 
Wartburg
Payton Chapman School: Valley H.S. (West Des Moines, IA)
Club: Vision Soccer Academy (IA)
 
Hunter Davis
Defender
School: Eldorado H.S. (Albuquerque, NM)
Club: Rio Rapids SC (NM)
 
Caleb Halleran School: Prarie H.S. (Cedar Rapids, IA)
Club:
 
Sam Salzwedel
Midfielder
School: Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart (Madison, WI)
Club:
 
Parker Schimmers School: Kimberly H.S. (Kimberly, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin (WI)
 
Max Siade-Cox
Midfielder
School: Arrowhead H.S. (Hartland, WI)
Club: FC Wisconsin Nationals (WI)
 
Brennon Woody
Goalkeeper • Dallas Center, IA
School: Dallas Center-Grimes Community H.S. (Grimes, IA)
Club: Des Moines Menace (IA)
 
 
Washington and Jefferson
Zachary Bowser School: Beaver Area H.S. (Beaver, PA)
Club: SCS United (PA)
 
Will Keber School: Norwin H.S. (North Huntingdon, PA)
Club: Allegheny Force FC (PA)
 
Frank DiNatale School: Steinert H.S. (Hamilton, NJ)
Club: Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ)
 
 
Washington And Lee
Harry Barringer
Forward • Greenwich, CT
School: Brunswick School (Greenwich, CT)
Club: Shoreline FC (CT)
 
Tyler Bernard
Defender
School: Milburn H.S. (Milburn, NJ)
Club:
 
Carson Cooley
Midfielder • Frederick, MD
School: Urbana H.S. (Ijamsville, MD)
Club: FC Frederick (MD)
 
Garrett Erickson
Goalkeeper
School:
Club: TuS Glan-Münchweiler 1922 e.V. (Germany)
 
Ethan (Rye) McMillen
Goalkeeper • Fairfax, VA
School: The Heights School (Potomac, VA)
Club: Braddock Road YC (VA)
 
John Peterson School: Loyola Blakefield (Townson, MD)
Club: Baltimore Celtic SC (MD)
 
Luke Roberton
Frederick, MD
School: Urbana H.S. (Ijamsville, MD)
Club: FC Frederick (MD)
 
Patrick Rooney School: Mullen H.S. (Denver, CO)
Club: Colorado Rush SC (CO)
 
Tyler Smith
Defender
School:
Club: McLean YSA (VA)
 
 
Washington College
Alex Coster
Mid./Def. • Rockville, MD
School: Richard Montgomery H.S. (Rockville, MD)
Club:
 
Cole Gifford School: Delran H.S. (Delran, NJ)
Club: Washington United (NJ)
 
Thomas Hance
Fwd./Mid. • Linthicum Heights, MD
School: North County H.S. (Glen Burnie, MD)
Club: Arundel SA (MD)
 
Austin Heid
Goalkeeper • Middle River, MD
School: Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Baltimore, MD)
Club: Pipeline SC (MD)
 
Ben Horgan
Midfielder • Wilmington, DE
School: St. Andrews (Middletown, DE)
Club:
 
Tim Loeffler
Goalkeeper • Baltimore, MD
School: St. Paul's (Baltimore, MD)
Club:
 
Harrison Malone School: The Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)
Club: Lower Merion SC (PA)
 
Jackson Sopa
Midfielder • Rising Sun, MD
School: Rising Sun H.S. (North East, MD)
Club: Delaware FC (DE)
 
Ben Strine
Midfielder • Hockessin, DE
School: Salesianum School (Wilmington, DE)
Club: Delaware FC (DE)
 
Mohammed (Alyan) Youssaf
Forward • Devon, PA
School: Conestoga HS (Berwyn, PA)
Club:
 
 
Washington U.
John DeWitt (Witt) Cadwalader
Midfielder
School: The Rivers School (Weston, MA)
Club: FC Stars ECNL (MA)
Cormac Farrell
Defender
School: West Essex H.S. (North Caldwell, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Jack Ferris School: Berkeley H.S. (Berkeley, CA)
Club: Mavericks SC (CA)
 
Nathan Hirscher
Fwd./Mid.
School: North Raleigh Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC)
Club: North Carolina FC (NC)
 
Gavin Morse School: Glenbrook South H.S. (Glenview, IL)
Club: Sockers FC (IL)
 
Walter (Wally) Navid School: Shady Side Academy (Pittsburgh, PA)
Club: Arsenal FC of PA (PA)
 
Chase Warner
Defender
School: John Burroughs School (St. Louis, MO)
Club:
 
 
Waynesburg
Dylan Kennedy School: McGuffey H.S. (Claysville, PA)
Club:
 
 
Webster
Jarret Gabriele School: Rolla H.S. (Rolla, MO)
Club: Sporting Springfield (MO)
 
 
Wells
Bergen Criswell School: Greenville H.S. (Greenville, NY)
Club: Albany Alleycats SC (NY)
 
Nathan Soliman School: South Fort Myers H.S. (Fort Myers, FL)
Club: Elite Soccer Academy SWFL (FL)
 
 
Wentworth
Felipe Pinto School: Brockton H.S. (Brockton, MA)
Club: GPS South Coast (MA)
 
 
Wesley
Hermanson Cadet School: Gateway Charter H.S. (Fort Myers, FL)
Club: Elite Soccer Academy SWFL (FL)
 
Kaiden Fields School: Grassfield H.S. (Chesapeake, VA)
Club: Arsenal FC (VA)
 
Caleb Fimbel
Goalkeeper
School: Gateway Charter H.S. (Fort Myers, FL)
Club: Elite Soccer Academy SWFL (FL)
 
Victor Flores School:
Club: Maryland Rush (MD)
 
 
Wesleyan
Phillip Cubeddu
Midfielder
School: Montclair H.S. (Montclair, NJ)
Club: TSF Academy (NJ)
 
Mason Davisson School: Montclair H.S. (Montclair, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Liam Devanny
Goalkeeper
School: Concord H.S. (Concord, NH)
Club: GPS New Hampshire (NH)
 
Kellen Fitzgerald School: Malvern Preparatory School (Malvern, PA)
Club: FC Delco (PA)
 
Sam Keenan School: Needham H.S. (Needham, MA)
Club: Boston Bolts (MA)
 
Jake Lundberg
Midfielder • Chanhassen, MN
School: The Blake School (Minneapolis, MN)
Club: Minnesota TwinStars Academy (MN)
Steven Perchuk
Defender • N. Andover, MA
School: Groton School (Groton, MA)
Club: FC Stars (MA)
 
Matthew Rubinstein
Forest Hills, NY
School: Garden School (Jackson Heights, NY)
Club: BW Gottschee Academy (NY)
 
Ben Tardiff School: Kimball Union Academy (Meriden, NH)
Club:
 
 
Western Connecticut
Justin Figueiredo School: Danbury H.S. (Danbury, CT)
Club: Oakwood SC (CT)
 
 
Westfield State
Kevin Molina School: Classical H.S. (Lynn, MA)
Club: Lynn United FC (MA)
 
 
Wheaton (Ill.)
Alessandro D'Argento
Forward • Wayne, IL
School: South Elgin H.S. (South Elgin, IL)
Club: FC United (IL)
 
Dillon Etter
Midfielder • Spring, TX
School: The Woodlands H.S. (The Woodlands, TX)
Club: Houston Dynamo | Dash YSC (TX)
Benjamin Ferraro School: Rock Canyon H.S. (Highlands Ranch, CO)
Club: Real Colorado Soccer (CO)
 
Michael Groza
Defender • Northfield, IL
School: Heritage Christian Academy (Northfield, IL)
Club: FC United (IL)
 
Price Leonard School: Westminster School at Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)
Club: Vestavia Hills SC (AL)
 
Ray Simmons
Goalkeeper
School: Wheaton Academy (West Chicago, IL)
Club: Sockers FC (IL)
 
 
Wheaton (Mass.)
Gabriel Fellows School: Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA)
Club:
 
Alberto Franceschi School: Palmer Trinity School (Miami, FL)
Club:
 
Avery Santoro
Forward
School: Nauset Regional H.S. (Eastham, MA)
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (MA)
 
 
Whitman
Isaac Hennes
Defender • Seattle , WA
School:
Club: Seattle United (WA)
 
 
Whittier
Lachlan Davidson
Goalkeeper
School:
Club: Westside Timbers (OR)
 
Jackson Diamond
Goalkeeper
School: Lovejoy H.S. (Lucas, TX)
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (TX)
 
Ryan Lyall School: Monte Vista H.S. (Danville, CA)
Club: Mustang Soccer (CA)
 
Vicente Medel School: Monte Vista H.S. (Danville, CA)
Club: Mustang Soccer (CA)
 
Matthew Urata-Espinosa
Defender
School: Archbishop Mitty H.S. (San Jose, CA)
Club: Santa Clara Sporting SC (CA)
 
Tommy Yarbrough School: La Costa Canyon H.S. (Carlsbad, CA)
Club: LA Galaxy San Diego (CA)
 
 
Whitworth
Bo Broyles School: Lake Washington H.S. (Kirkland, WA)
Club: Pateadores Academy (WA)
 
Braydon Chang School: Lake Washington H.S. (Kirkland, WA)
Club: Crossfire Premier SC (WA)
 
Johnathan Guglielmetti School: Sumner H.S. (Sumner, WA)
Club: Washington Premier FC (WA)
 
Christian Pumpelly School: Tualatin H.S. (Tualatin, OR)
Club: Westside Timbers (OR)
 
Eric Shaporda
Mid./Fwd.
School: Moses Lake Christian Academy (Moses Lake, WA)
Club: Spokane Sounders Soccer (WA)
 
 
Widener
Andrew Hurrell
Forward • Horsham, PA
School: Hatboro Horsham H.S. (Horsham, PA)
Club: Phila. Ukrainian Nationals SC (PA)
 
Marco Mesoraca School: Marple Newtown H.S. (Newtown Square, PA)
Club: Lower Merion SC (PA)
 
Ryan Brodeur School: Point Pleasant Beach H.S. (Point Pleasant Beach, NJ)
Club: Holmdel FC (NJ)
 
 
Willamette
Abdulrahman Ali School:
Club: Westside Timbers (OR)
 
Ardem Baronian School: Saint Francis H.S. (Mountain View, CA)
Club: Palo Alto SC (CA)
 
Pierce Gallaway
Midfielder
School: Carmel H.S. (Carmel, CA)
Club: Breakers FC (CA)
 
Felix Homar
Goalkeeper • Seattle , WA
School: The Northwest School (Seattle, WA)
Club: Seattle United (WA)
 
Mack Moderie School: Polson H.S. (Polson, MT)
Club: Missoula Strikers SA (MT)
 
 
William Paterson
David Moreira School: North Hunterdon High School (Annandale, NJ)
Club: Match Fit Academy FC (NJ)
 
Emir Selimovic School: Burlington Township H.S. (Burlington, PA)
Club: PDA Hibernian (NJ)
 
Alfredo Gonzalez School: Hillsborough H.S. (Hillsborough Township, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
Christian Bogado School: Hillsborough H.S. (Hillsborough Township, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
John Gadaleta School: Hillsborough H.S. (Hillsborough Township, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
Mark Bottge School: Boonton H.S. (Boonton, NJ)
Club: Jersey Crew SC (NJ)
 
Nick Bogado School: Hillsborough H.S. (Hillsborough Township, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
Yachine Wahnon School: Voorhees H.S. (Glen Gardner, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
 
William Peace
Alex Escamilla School: North Moore H.S. (Robbins, NC)
Club: Wake FC (NC)
 
 
Williams
Michael Davis
Goalkeeper
School: Latin School of Chicago (Chicago, IL)
Club:
 
Eamon Gara Grady
Mid./Def. • Manchester, CT
School: Manchester H.S. (Manchester, CT)
Club: Connecticut FC (CT)
 
Will Jackson School: Head-Royce School (Oakland, CA)
Club: Mustang Soccer (CA)
 
 
Wilson
Dennis Kull
Midfielder
School: Pine Grove Area H.S. (Pine Grove, PA)
Club: PA Classics (PA)
 
Nicholas Mattson School: Upper Perkiomen H.S. (Pennsburg, PA)
Club:
 
 
Wittenberg
Patterson Edris School: Castle H.S. (Newburgh, IN)
Club:
 
Cooper Robertson
Goalkeeper
School: North Central H.S. (Indianapolis, IN)
Club: Indiana Fire Juniors (IN)
 
 
Wooster
Justin Mason School: Bloom-Carroll H.S. (Carroll, OH)
Club: Pride SC (OH)
 
Chris Yu School: St. Xavier H.S. (Cincinnati, OH)
Club: Kings Hammer Academy (OH/KY)
 
 
Worcester State
Laszlo (Laz) Vida Dorogi
Fwd./Mid. • West Boylston, MA
School: Wachusett Regional H.S. (Holden, MA)
Club: NEFC (MA)
 
 
WPI
Anthony Bozza School: King Philip Regional H.S. (Wrentham, MA)
Club: Boston Bolts (MA)
 
Colin Canniff
Defender
School: Silver Lake Regional H.S. (Kingston, MA)
Club: Liverpool FC Int'l Academy (MA)
 
Gabe Comenzo School:
Club: Albany Alleycats SC (NY)
 
Brent Ditzler
Goalkeeper
School: Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)
Club: HMMS Eagle FC (PA)
 
Roe Hendrick
Goalkeeper
School: Nashua H.S. South (Nashua, NH)
Club: GPS Central (MA)
 
Michael Nason School: Cheverus H.S. (Portland, ME)
Club: GPS Maine (ME)
 
Francesco Valagussa
Fwd./Mid. • Arlington, MA
School: Arlington H.S. (Arlington, MA)
Club: New England Aztec (MA)
 
 
Yeshiva
Magnus Steinberg
Midfielder
School: East Brunswick H.S. (East Brunswick, NJ)
Club: Sporting NJ FC (NJ)
 
 
York (Pa.)
Max Chamorro
Forward
School: Perkiomen Valley H.S. (Collegeville, PA)
Club: West-Mont United Premier (PA)
 

 


 

Division III Non-Binding Commitments

Division III institutions are not permitted to use any form of a letter of intent or similar form of commitment in the recruitment of a prospective student-athlete (Note: the National Letter of Intent program is designed for NCAA Division I and II programs that offer athletic scholarships). However, as of August 1, 2015, a Division III institution may use a standard, nonbinding athletics celebratory signing form after a prospective student-athlete has been accepted for enrollment to the institution.

The standard form shall be made available by the NCAA national office and its content cannot be altered or customized by individual institutions. However, the form may be placed on institutional letterhead or have an institutional logo of some form attached to it. Use of the nonbinding athletics celebratory signing form is not required, giving Division III institutions discretion in determining whether to make use of the form. Other forms, however, are not be permitted.

There is no restriction on how the form is delivered to the prospective student-athlete. However, coaches are not permitted to be in attendance during the signing of the form, regardless of whether the signing is public with media present.

 

Submission of "Commitments" / Recruiting Classes

Help us make this the most complete and accurate list of Division III men's soccer recruiting classes. There are two ways you can submit additions, corrections or updates to our list.

• Our on-line submission form is convenient for submitting "commitments" made by individual players to attend and play soccer at a Division III institution. This form can also be used to provide missing or corrected/updated information about a player already on our list.

• If submitting several commitments at once, such as your team's recruiting class, a time-saving alternative to the on-line submission form is our submission spreadsheet which can be downloaded, filled-in and e-mailed to us.

Regardless of which method is used, in addition to the player's name and the Division III team to whom he has made a "commitment", we ask for but do not require the following additional information: position(s), hometown, high school, club team, and link to a highlight video.

ATTENTION: Division III Coaches and SIDs, prior to submitting any information, please confirm your school's and your conference's policies and regulations regarding the release of recruiting class information, including time frame restrictions.

 


Comments or feedback?  E-mail us.

Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Oswego State at Potsdam State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Cortland State at Plattsburgh State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at New Paltz State
Video Live stats Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Brockport State at Oneonta State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Greensboro at Huntingdon
Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Framingham State at Bridgewater State
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Bard
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
M:
4:00 PM
Hobart at RPI
M:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at RIT
M:
4:00 PM
Vassar at St. Lawrence
M:
4:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Rhodes
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Westfield State at MCLA
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Covenant at LaGrange
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Eureka at Greenville
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Centre at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Hendrix
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Norwich at Johnson and Wales
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Massachusetts Maritime
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Rochester at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Emory at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Washington U. at New York University
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
St. Thomas (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
<