2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

2015 Men's Conference Standings

[Switch to Women]

AMCC
  Conf. Overall
Penn State-Behrend 8-1 17-2-3
Mount Aloysius 8-1 12-7-2
La Roche 6-3 11-9
Penn State-Altoona 5-2-2 13-5-2
Medaille 5-2-2 11-6-2
Hilbert 3-5-1 4-11-1
Franciscan 3-6 6-11-1
Pitt-Greensburg 3-6 4-12-1
D'Youville 1-7-1 2-14-1
Pitt-Bradford 0-9 1-14-1


ASC
  Conf. Overall
Texas-Tyler 7-0-1 10-3-3
Texas-Dallas 7-1-1 15-4-3
Hardin-Simmons 5-3-1 8-6-2
Mary Hardin-Baylor 4-2-2 8-5-3
Concordia (Texas) 4-2-1 11-3-1
University of the Ozarks 4-3-1 7-7-3
LeTourneau 2-6-1 5-10-2
East Texas Baptist 2-6-1 3-12-1
Howard Payne 2-7 4-10-1
Louisiana College 0-7-1 1-15-1
Belhaven 0-0 14-4-2
McMurry 0-0 1-9-1


CAC
  Conf. Overall
Salisbury 6-0-3 13-4-3
York (Pa.) 6-2-1 9-8-2
Wesley 6-3 9-9-1
Frostburg State 5-2-2 11-5-2
Mary Washington 5-3-1 12-6-2
Christopher Newport 4-2-3 11-2-6
St. Mary's (Md.) 3-5-1 9-9-2
Marymount 3-5-1 7-9-1
Penn State-Harrisburg 1-8 3-11-2
Southern Virginia 0-9 1-17


CC
  Conf. Overall
Haverford 9-0 18-4
Franklin and Marshall 7-2 17-4
Dickinson 5-1-3 13-5-3
Johns Hopkins 5-2-2 11-5-3
Swarthmore 3-3-3 7-9-3
Gettysburg 4-5 10-5-1
Washington College 3-6 9-8
Muhlenberg 2-6-1 5-9-2
Ursinus 0-6-3 2-10-4
McDaniel 0-7-2 3-10-4


CUNYAC
  Conf. Overall
Brooklyn 6-2-2 9-9-2
Staten Island 6-1-1 10-9-1
CCNY 6-3 11-8
Baruch 5-3 8-8
Lehman 3-5-1 8-8-1
Hunter 3-4 7-10
John Jay 3-4 6-12
Medgar Evers 1-5-1 2-13-1
York (N.Y.) 0-6-1 0-11-2


CCIW
  Conf. Overall
Wheaton (Ill.) 6-1 15-4-3
Carthage 4-2-1 12-8-3
Elmhurst 4-2-1 8-8-3
North Central (Ill.) 4-3 5-14-1
North Park 3-2-2 12-4-2
Illinois Wesleyan 2-5 6-9-1
Augustana 2-5 5-12-1
Millikin 1-6 10-7


CSAC
  Conf. Overall
Cabrini 7-1-1 15-3-3
Marywood 6-2-1 8-8-3
Centenary (N.J.) 6-3 9-9
Immaculata 6-3 8-11
Neumann 4-4-1 6-10-2
Cairn 4-5 8-9-1
Keystone 4-5 8-9-1
Gwynedd-Mercy 3-5-1 5-13-1
Rosemont 2-7 2-15-1
Clarks Summit 1-8 3-15


CCC
  Conf. Overall
Endicott 8-0-1 16-3-4
Western New England 8-1 11-9
Gordon 7-2 16-5
Wentworth 6-3 15-5-1
Salve Regina 4-4-1 6-10-2
Roger Williams 4-5 8-9-1
Nichols 3-6 7-12
Curry 2-6-1 10-9-1
University of New England 1-8 4-15
Eastern Nazarene 0-8-1 8-9-1


E8
  Conf. Overall
Ithaca 6-1 8-8-2
Stevens 5-0-2 15-4-2
Houghton 4-2-1 9-7-2
Elmira 3-1-3 7-7-4
Alfred 3-3-1 10-5-2
St. John Fisher 2-5 3-13
Utica 1-6 5-13
Nazareth 0-6-1 0-15-1


GNAC
  Conf. Overall
Johnson and Wales 8-1 17-5
Mount Ida 7-1-1 12-7-1
St. Joseph's (Maine) 6-3 11-7-1
Norwich 6-3 12-8-1
Emmanuel 4-4-1 5-11-1
Albertus Magnus 4-5 11-9
Lasell 3-6 3-13
Suffolk 2-6-1 2-16-1
Anna Maria 2-7 3-12-1
Rivier 1-7-1 3-11-1


HCAC
  Conf. Overall
Rose-Hulman 7-0-2 13-2-6
Hanover 7-0-2 12-6-3
Earlham 6-2-1 9-7-1
Transylvania 5-1-3 8-4-7
Franklin 4-4-1 7-9-2
Anderson 2-5-2 3-11-4
Manchester 1-4-4 4-8-6
Defiance 2-6-1 6-11-1
Mount St. Joseph 1-6-2 7-9-2
Bluffton 0-7-2 0-15-2



LAND
  Conf. Overall
Elizabethtown 8-0 17-2-1
Scranton 4-2-2 11-7-2
Susquehanna 4-2-2 9-7-2
Catholic 4-3-1 7-10-2
Drew 3-3-2 12-5-3
Merchant Marine 3-4-1 9-7-1
Goucher 3-5 6-11-1
Moravian 2-4-2 7-9-2
Juniata 0-8 4-13-1


LL
  Conf. Overall
St. Lawrence 6-2 16-4-2
Hobart 5-1-2 13-3-2
Skidmore 5-3 11-6-1
Union 3-2-3 10-4-4
Vassar 4-4 8-6-2
RIT 4-4 7-10
RPI 3-3-2 12-5-3
Clarkson 1-6-1 4-10-2
Bard 1-7 7-9-1


LEC
  Conf. Overall
Eastern Connecticut 5-1-1 14-4-1
Plymouth State 5-1-1 9-7-1
Mass-Boston 5-2 16-5
Rhode Island College 5-2 11-7
Mass-Dartmouth 3-3-1 9-7-1
Keene State 2-5 5-11
Western Connecticut 1-5-1 6-8-2
Southern Maine 0-7 2-14-1


MASCAC
  Conf. Overall
Bridgewater State 7-0 17-4-1
Westfield State 5-2 6-10-1
Framingham State 4-3 7-13
Worcester State 3-4 6-10-2
MCLA 3-4 5-9-3
Massachusetts Maritime 3-4 5-12
Fitchburg State 2-5 6-11
Salem State 1-6 2-14


MIAA
  Conf. Overall
Calvin 14-0 24-1-1
Kalamazoo 10-4 11-7-1
Alma 8-5-1 12-7-1
Hope 6-7-1 9-10-1
Adrian 5-8-1 6-11-2
Trine 5-9 8-11-1
Olivet 3-10-1 4-15-1
Albion 3-11 5-13-1


MACC
  Conf. Overall
Lycoming 7-0-1 18-2-2
Messiah 7-1 14-5-1
Lebanon Valley 5-3 8-10
Arcadia 4-2-2 11-6-3
Widener 4-4 9-10-1
Hood 3-5 12-9
Alvernia 2-5-1 9-7-6
Stevenson 2-6 5-12-1
Albright 0-8 1-15-1


MACF
  Conf. Overall
King's 5-1-1 16-4-1
FDU-Florham 5-2 9-8-1
Eastern 4-2-1 16-3-2
Manhattanville 3-1-3 9-7-4
DeSales 3-2-2 8-8-2
Misericordia 3-3-1 7-7-2
Wilkes 1-6 4-13
Delaware Valley 0-7 5-13-1


MWC
  Conf. Overall
St. Norbert 8-1-1 10-5-3
Knox 7-2-1 13-3-3
Carroll 7-2-1 8-9-2
Lake Forest 7-3 13-7-1
Grinnell 7-3 10-7
Beloit 4-6 5-10-1
Illinois College 3-5-2 9-7-2
Monmouth 3-6-1 5-12-1
Lawrence 3-7 4-13-1
Ripon 2-8 6-10-1
Cornell 1-9 3-15


MIAC
  Conf. Overall
Macalester 8-0-2 14-2-5
St. John's 7-2-1 12-4-2
Carleton 6-2-2 9-6-4
St. Olaf 6-3-1 15-8-1
St. Thomas 5-4-1 12-7-1
Hamline 5-4-1 8-9-2
Gustavus Adolphus 3-4-3 9-5-3
Augsburg 3-6-1 6-10-2
Bethel 2-7-1 6-10-2
Concordia-Moorhead 2-8 4-14
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 0-7-3 6-9-3


NEWMAC
  Conf. Overall
MIT 7-0 18-3-1
Wheaton (Mass.) 5-2 11-8
Springfield 4-2-1 16-4-2
Babson 4-2-1 12-7-2
WPI 3-3-1 11-7-2
Coast Guard 2-4-1 5-12-1
Clark 1-6 6-10-1
Emerson 0-7 5-13


NECC
  Conf. Overall
Daniel Webster 8-0 18-4
Newbury 6-2 11-9-1
Elms 6-2 8-10-1
Lesley 5-3 8-10
Regis (Mass.) 4-4 11-8-1
Mitchell 4-4 7-10-1
Southern Vermont 2-6 4-14
Becker 1-7 1-17
Wheelock 0-8 0-14


NESCAC
  Conf. Overall
Amherst 9-0-1 18-1-2
Middlebury 7-2-1 13-2-2
Tufts 5-2-3 11-5-3
Connecticut College 5-4-1 10-5-2
Bowdoin 3-3-4 11-4-4
Williams 4-5-1 7-6-3
Trinity (Conn.) 3-5-2 6-6-4
Wesleyan 3-6-1 8-8-2
Bates 2-5-3 7-5-3
Hamilton 3-7 6-9
Colby 1-6-3 3-8-4


NJAC
  Conf. Overall
Montclair State 8-1 19-3-1
Stockton 6-2-1 14-5-1
Rowan 6-3 16-6
Rutgers-Camden 6-3 14-8-2
Kean 5-4 14-6
Rutgers-Newark 4-4-1 16-7-1
TCNJ 4-5 10-5-2
Ramapo 2-6-1 8-9-2
William Paterson 2-6-1 5-9-2
New Jersey City 0-9 1-16


NAC
  Conf. Overall
Castleton 8-1 15-5-3
Thomas 8-1 13-5-1
Colby-Sawyer 8-1 11-8
New England College 5-4 12-8-1
Husson 5-4 8-6-2
Maine-Farmington 3-4-2 6-10-3
Maine Maritime 3-5-1 4-11-1
NVU-Johnson 2-7 3-12
NVU-Lyndon 1-7-1 2-13-1
Green Mountain 0-9 1-16


NCAC
  Conf. Overall
Kenyon 8-1 19-2-1
Ohio Wesleyan 7-1-1 16-5-2
DePauw 6-1-2 12-4-5
Oberlin 5-4 11-7-1
Denison 3-3-3 11-3-3
Wabash 3-4-2 11-5-2
Allegheny 3-5-1 4-11-2
Hiram 2-6-1 6-9-3
Wittenberg 1-7-1 4-12-3
Wooster 1-7-1 3-13-2


NEAC
  Conf. Overall
Morrisville State 10-1-1 14-5-2
Wells 9-3 13-7
Keuka 8-2-2 12-3-3
SUNY Poly 8-3-1 11-6-2
Lancaster Bible 8-3-1 13-7-3
Penn State-Berks 7-5 9-9-1
Cazenovia 6-6 7-9
Penn State-Abington 4-5-3 6-7-3
Bryn Athyn 4-7-1 8-9-1
Penn College 4-7-1 6-12-1
Wilson 3-7-2 3-10-2
Gallaudet 1-11 2-13-2
SUNY-Cobleskill 0-12 0-18


NACC
  Conf. Overall
Concordia (Wis.) 9-1 15-3-1
MSOE 8-2 14-5-1
Aurora 7-1-2 10-7-3
Dominican 6-2-2 12-5-3
Benedictine 6-4 9-10
Wisconsin Lutheran 5-4-1 9-9-1
Marian 4-5-1 11-6-1
Edgewood 3-7 6-11
Concordia-Chicago 2-8 6-11-1
Rockford 1-9 3-14
Lakeland 1-9 2-16


NWC
  Conf. Overall
Whitworth 12-1-1 16-2-1
Pacific Lutheran 11-3 15-5
Puget Sound 8-4-2 10-7-2
Pacific 5-8-1 7-11-1
Willamette 5-8-1 6-11-2
Linfield 5-9 9-11
George Fox 3-8-3 6-11-3
Whitman 2-10-2 3-13-2


OAC
  Conf. Overall
Ohio Northern 8-1 17-5-1
Capital 7-1-1 9-9-1
John Carroll 7-2 14-4-2
Heidelberg 4-3-2 7-9-5
Marietta 4-4-1 9-10-1
Mount Union 4-5 9-8-1
Otterbein 3-4-2 8-7-3
Wilmington 2-6-1 5-13-1
Baldwin Wallace 1-7-1 4-13-3
Muskingum 1-8 4-14


ODAC
  Conf. Overall
Washington and Lee 10-0-1 16-4-2
Randolph 7-1-3 13-5-3
Roanoke 7-3-1 12-7-1
Lynchburg 6-2-3 10-4-4
Virginia Wesleyan 5-3-3 9-6-3
Randolph-Macon 5-6 9-10
Bridgewater (Va.) 5-6 8-9-1
Eastern Mennonite 4-5-2 6-12-2
Shenandoah 2-7-2 5-10-2
Emory and Henry 2-7-2 4-10-3
Guilford 2-8-1 5-11-1
Hampden-Sydney 2-9 7-10


PrAC
  Conf. Overall
Thomas More 8-0 16-3-1
Geneva 6-1-1 13-5-4
Westminster (Pa.) 5-2-1 11-6-4
Grove City 5-2 11-7-1
Washington and Jefferson 3-5 8-8-2
Waynesburg 2-4-1 2-15-1
Bethany 1-6-1 5-12-2
Thiel 1-6-1 3-14-1
St. Vincent 1-6-1 2-15-2


SKY
  Conf. Overall
Sage 7-1-2 13-4-3
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7-2-1 9-10-2
Farmingdale State 6-3-1 10-9-2
SUNY-Maritime 6-4 12-7
Mount St. Vincent 5-3-2 12-7-2
Yeshiva 5-3-2 6-8-2
Mount St. Mary 4-3-3 5-10-4
SUNY-Old Westbury 4-4-2 4-10-2
SUNY-Purchase 3-7 4-14
Sarah Lawrence 0-8-2 1-10-3
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 0-9-1 0-13-2


SAA
  Conf. Overall
Oglethorpe 5-1-1 10-3-3
Millsaps 5-2 14-5
Berry 4-3 8-6-3
Birmingham-Southern 3-3-1 11-5-2
Rhodes 2-2-3 7-6-4
Centre 3-4 7-9-2
Hendrix 2-4-1 3-10-3
Sewanee 1-6 6-12-2


SCIAC
  Conf. Overall
Redlands 12-3-1 17-4-2
La Verne 11-4-1 16-5-1
Chapman 11-4-1 12-6-3
Occidental 10-3-3 13-4-3
Pomona-Pitzer 8-7-1 8-9-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6-7-3 6-8-4
Whittier 4-10-2 5-11-2
Cal Lutheran 3-11-2 3-13-3
Caltech 0-16 0-16


SCAC
  Conf. Overall
Trinity (Texas) 12-2 22-3
Colorado College 11-1-2 14-3-3
University of Dallas 7-4-2 8-8-2
Texas Lutheran 6-7-1 10-8-1
Southwestern 6-8 6-14
Schreiner 5-8-1 8-11-1
Austin 3-10 5-13-1
Centenary (La.) 2-12 4-15


SLIAC
  Conf. Overall
Westminster (Mo.) 9-0 17-3
Greenville 7-2 10-10
Webster 6-2-1 9-10-2
Spalding 6-3 9-9
Fontbonne 6-3 9-11
Principia 4-4-1 4-9-1
Eureka 2-7 8-11
Blackburn 2-7 6-11-2
Iowa Wesleyan 1-8 4-16
MacMurray 1-8 1-17


SUNYAC
  Conf. Overall
Oneonta State 8-1 19-3-2
Brockport State 5-2-2 12-4-2
Cortland State 5-3-1 12-5-2
Plattsburgh State 4-2-3 14-5-3
Potsdam State 4-4-1 10-7-1
Buffalo State 4-4-1 10-7-2
Geneseo State 4-5 10-6-3
New Paltz State 3-6 10-8-1
Fredonia State 2-5-2 3-12-3
Oswego State 1-8 5-9-1


UAA
  Conf. Overall
Brandeis 6-1 18-3-1
Case Western Reserve 4-3 13-4-1
Carnegie Mellon 3-2-2 11-4-3
Washington U. 3-3-1 12-4-4
Chicago 3-3-1 12-5-3
Emory 3-3-1 9-6-2
Rochester 1-3-3 6-5-5
New York University 1-6 6-12


UMAC
  Conf. Overall
St. Scholastica 10-0 18-3-1
UW-Superior 8-2 16-6
Minnesota-Morris 5-4-1 5-13-2
Bethany Lutheran 4-4-2 6-13-3
North Central (Minn.) 4-5-1 7-10-2
Northwestern (Minn.) 4-5-1 5-11-1
Martin Luther 3-6-1 7-10-1
Crown 2-6-2 2-12-4
Northland 0-8-2 1-15-2


USAC
  Conf. Overall
Greensboro 9-0-1 14-5-1
Methodist 8-0-2 14-5-3
Maryville (Tenn.) 7-1-2 14-3-2
North Carolina Wesleyan 6-4 9-9-1
Averett 5-5 6-12
Covenant 4-4-2 5-11-2
Ferrum 3-7 5-14
Huntingdon 2-6-2 3-12-3
Piedmont 2-7-1 4-10-3
LaGrange 2-8 3-14
William Peace 2-8 2-16


IND
  Conf. Overall
Maranatha Baptist 1-1 8-8-1
UW-Whitewater 0-0 14-4-2
UW-Oshkosh 0-0 11-4-3
UW-Platteville 0-0 10-4-3
Finlandia 0-0 11-7
Pine Manor 0-0 10-7-1
Berea 0-0 9-7-1
Illinois Tech 0-0 10-8-1
Nebraska Wesleyan 0-1 9-8-1
UC Santa Cruz 0-0 5-7-4
Alfred State 0-0 4-11-2
SUNY Canton 0-0 4-14
Maine-Presque Isle 0-0 3-13-1
Valley Forge 0-0 1-11


Monday, Aug. 19: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Olivet Nazarene at DePauw
M:
7:00 PM
Milligan College at Brevard
Video Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
Warner Pacific at Willamette
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at University of the Ozarks
W:
8:00 PM
Southwestern Illinois at Greenville
Live stats
Tuesday, Aug. 20: All times Eastern
M:
10:00 AM
Shenandoah at Catholic
M:
4:00 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
M:
4:00 PM
Pikeville at Ferrum
M:
7:00 PM
Central Baptist at Hendrix
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Master's
M:
10:00 PM
Whitman at Eastern Ore.
W:
TBA
Transylvania at Georgetown (Ky.)
W:
2:00 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
W:
3:00 PM
Miss. U. for Women at Jackson St.
W:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Case Western Reserve
W:
8:00 PM
Our Lady of The Lake at Texas Lutheran
W:
9:00 PM
Mt. San Jacinto at Redlands
Wednesday, Aug. 21: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Cleary at Olivet
M:
4:00 PM
Dubuque at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Community College at Gallaudet
M:
5:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
Coastal Bend College at Schreiner
M:
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Roanoke
M:
6:00 PM
Hannibal-La Grange at Greenville
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Capital at Ohio Dominican
M:
7:00 PM
Hanover at Bellarmine
M:
7:30 PM
Randolph at Lynchburg
M:
7:30 PM
Thomas More at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:30 PM
Fontbonne at McKendree
M:
9:00 PM
Club Team at Southwestern
W:
TBA
Emory-Oxford at Agnes Scott
W:
2:00 PM
Lawrence Tech at Olivet
W:
4:00 PM
Santa Monica College at Whittier
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Coast Guard
W:
6:00 PM
Catholic at Shenandoah
W:
6:00 PM
Harris-Stowe at Webster
W:
7:00 PM
Rio Grande at Capital
W:
7:00 PM
Catawba at Pfeiffer
Live stats
Thursday, Aug. 22: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Ecclesia at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at West Liberty
M:
6:00 PM
Blackburn at Lincoln Land Community College
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Asbury
M:
7:00 PM
LSU-Alexandria at Centenary (La.)
W:
TBA
Buena Vista at Graceland
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Washington and Lee
W:
7:30 PM
Bethany at West Liberty
W:
8:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ind.
W:
8:30 PM
Rockford at Roosevelt
W:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Concordia (OR)
Friday, Aug. 23: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
La Verne at Santa Monica
M:
4:00 PM
Ferrum at Mary Baldwin
M:
6:00 PM
DePauw at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Corning CC at Alfred State
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Bellarmine
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Catholic
M:
8:00 PM
Elmhurst at Rockford
M:
9:00 PM
Warner Pacific at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. Dom. Hills
M:
10:00 PM
Santa Ana College at Chapman
W:
2:00 PM
Transylvania at Spalding
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Academy of Art
W:
4:00 PM
Shaw at Greensboro
W:
4:00 PM
Compton College at La Verne
W:
5:00 PM
Corning CC at Alfred State
W:
5:00 PM
Abraham Baldwin Agriculture College (ABAC) at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Ferrum
W:
6:00 PM
Salem at Wilmington Hammerheads (ECNL)
W:
7:00 PM
Oakwood at Eastern Connecticut
W:
10:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at Willamette
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Westmont at Cal Lutheran
W:
10:00 PM
Whittier at Soka
Saturday, Aug. 24: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Catholic at Catholic
M:
TBA
TBD at Merchant Marine
M:
TBA
Alumni Game at Simpson
M:
TBA
Alumni at Greenville
Live stats
M:
10:00 AM
VMI at Eastern Mennonite
M:
10:00 AM
Club Team at Southwestern
M:
12:00 PM
Wittenberg at Anderson
M:
12:00 PM
Principia at Illinois Tech
M:
2:00 PM
Earlham at Otterbein
M:
2:00 PM
Haverford at Haverford
M:
2:00 PM
Alumni Match at University of the Ozarks
M:
2:00 PM
Corban at Willamette
Live stats
M:
2:30 PM
Northern Mich. at UW-Superior
M:
3:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee at Berea
M:
3:00 PM
Guilford at Brevard
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.) at Kean
M:
3:00 PM
Alumni at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Anna Maria at University of New England
M:
5:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Hampden-Sydney
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Baldwin Wallace
M:
6:00 PM
St. Olaf at UW-Superior
M:
6:30 PM
Chapman at Concordia (CA)
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ind.
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Pfeiffer
M:
7:00 PM
Fontbonne at Fontbonne
M:
7:30 PM
Biola at Occidental
M:
8:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Gallaudet
M:
9:00 PM
Dallas Baptist at University of Dallas
M:
9:00 PM
TBD at Texas Lutheran
M:
9:00 PM
Bakersfield College at Cal Lutheran
M:
9:00 PM
Alumni at Redlands
M:
10:00 PM
Cal St. San Marcos (exh.) at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
Alumni at Baldwin Wallace
W:
TBA
Simpson Alumni at Simpson
W:
10:00 AM
Brevard at Converse
W:
11:00 AM
Wittenberg at Mount St. Joseph
W:
12:45 PM
Women's Soccer Alumnae at Adrian
W:
1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Shepherd
W:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Stephens
W:
2:30 PM
Haverford at Haverford
W:
3:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Oklahoma Christian University
W:
4:00 PM
DePauw at Anderson
W:
5:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee at Berea
W:
5:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. San Marcos
W:
5:30 PM
West Alabama at Huntingdon
W:
8:00 PM
St. Edwards at Southwestern
Live stats
W:
9:00 PM
Alumnae at La Verne
W:
10:00 PM
Alumni at Chapman
Sunday, Aug. 25: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Rockford
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Kalamazoo
M:
3:00 PM
Alumni at Willamette
M:
3:30 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
M:
4:00 PM
Alfred State at Alfred
M:
4:30 PM
Capital at Oberlin
M:
4:30 PM
Houston-Victoria at Schreiner
W:
12:00 PM
Swarthmore at Catholic
W:
1:00 PM
Webber Int'l at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Adrian at Ferris St.
W:
1:00 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
W:
1:00 PM
Lindenwood (MO) at Webster
W:
3:00 PM
TBA at North Carolina Wesleyan
W:
4:00 PM
Ferrum at Concord
W:
4:00 PM
East LA College at Whittier
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at St. Martin's
W:
6:00 PM
Alfred State at Alfred
W:
6:30 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
W:
7:00 PM
Alumni at Willamette
W:
7:30 PM
Rio Hondo at Occidental
W:
8:00 PM
St. Mary's at Texas Lutheran
Monday, Aug. 26: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
M:
5:00 PM
Centre at Thomas More
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at Our Lady of the Lake
M:
7:00 PM
Brevard at Lees-McRae
M:
7:00 PM
Alma at Spring Arbor
M:
7:30 PM
Concord at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Denison
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lawrence
M:
9:00 PM
Portland CC at George Fox
W:
TBA
Shaw at Methodist
W:
2:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at UC San Diego (Exh.)
W:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Davenport
W:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Spalding
No contests today.
No contests today.