Video | Video | Recap | Recap | Box Score

Eastern Connecticut at Trinity (Conn.) September 10, 2019

(4-0-0)
2
(1-2-0)
0
Final 1 2 T
Eastern Connecticut 0 2 2
Trinity (Conn.) 0 0 0

Box Score

Eastern Connecticut
Trinity (Conn.)

Eastern Connecticut

PLAYER SH SOG G A
00 - Kyle Boutot - gk 0 0 0 0
3 - David Noel - d 0 0 0 0
4 - Jake Pendl 0 0 0 0
5 - Lucas Chaude 0 0 0 0
6 - Jackson Toomey - mf 0 0 0 0
7 - Max Parent 1 1 1 0
8 - Sam Hurlburt - f 3 3 1 0
9 - Griffin Luczek - f 0 0 0 0
10 - Justin Jensen - mf 0 0 0 1
11 - Andrés Mayuri 0 0 0 0
12 - Will Toomey - mf 0 0 0 2
14 - Ryan Sirois 2 1 0 0
17 - Jared Caroline - d 2 2 0 0
23 - Brendan D'Arcy - d 0 0 0 0
26 - Zack Kindall 0 0 0 0
27 - Patrick Agyemang - f 7 4 0 0
31 - Emmanuel Agyemang - d 0 0 0 0
TM - TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 15 11 2 3

Trinity (Conn.)

PLAYER SH SOG G A
1 - Andrew Clark - gk 0 0 0 0
2 - Matt Moran 0 0 0 0
6 - Logan Peterson 1 0 0 0
7 - Alistair Matule 0 0 0 0
8 - Phineas Santello 0 0 0 0
9 - Dagoberto Nunez jr. 2 1 0 0
10 - Henry Farr 1 1 0 0
13 - John Mullin 0 0 0 0
15 - Nick Mastroianni 0 0 0 0
18 - James Michielli 0 0 0 0
19 - Massimo Eichner 0 0 0 0
20 - Josh Morency 0 0 0 0
22 - Everett Lyons 0 0 0 0
23 - Eduardo Velez-Perez 1 0 0 0
25 - Andrew Shea 0 0 0 0
26 - Alex Guglielmo 1 1 0 0
30 - Scott Marshall 0 0 0 0
80 - Nigel Gustave 0 0 0 0
TM - TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 6 3 0 0

Eastern Connecticut Goalies

GOALIES SOG GA SV Min
00 - Kyle Boutot (W, 4-0-0) 3 0 3 90:00

Trinity (Conn.) Goalies

GOALIES SOG GA SV Min
1 - Andrew Clark 2 0 2 45:00
22 - Everett Lyons (L, 0-1-0) 9 2 7 45:00
TOTALS 11 2 9 90:00

Scoring Summary

Period Time Play V - H
1st 56:27 Sam Hurlburt (Will Toomey & Justin Jensen) 1 - 0
1st 86:49 Max Parent (Will Toomey) 2 - 0
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Eastern Connecticut 4 11 15
Trinity (Conn.) 3 3 6
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
Eastern Connecticut 2 1 3
Trinity (Conn.) 2 7 9
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
Eastern Connecticut 3 4 7
Trinity (Conn.) 2 0 2
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
Eastern Connecticut 4 6 10
Trinity (Conn.) 8 4 12

Game Information

Date/Time: September 10, 2019 - 7:00 PM
Location: Hartford, Conn.
Stadium: Trinity Soccer Field
Game Length: 1:53
Attendance: 55

Play By Play

1st

0:00 Kyle Boutot at goalie for Eastern Connecticut.
0:00 Andrew Clark at goalie for Trinity (Conn.).
0:32 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Patrick Agyemang, Save (by goalie) Andrew Clark.
Foul on Eastern Connecticut.
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
02:28 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Patrick Agyemang, Save (by goalie) Andrew Clark.
04:00 Corner kick by Eastern Connecticut Justin Jensen [04:00].
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
05:45 Corner kick by Eastern Connecticut Justin Jensen [05:45].
Foul on Eastern Connecticut.
07:15 Shot by Trinity (Conn.) Dagoberto Nunez Jr., High.
Foul on Eastern Connecticut.
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
22:21 Corner kick by Eastern Connecticut Justin Jensen [22:21].
22:35 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Patrick Agyemang, Wide.
22:37 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Ryan Sirois for Jackson Toomey.
22:37 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Andres Mayuri for Sam Hurlburt.
22:37 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Max Parent for Griffin Luczek.
22:37 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Nigel Gustave for John Mullin.
23:35 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Logan Peterson for Alistair Matule.
25:02 Shot by Trinity (Conn.) Henry Farr, Save (by goalie) Kyle Boutot.
25:14 Corner kick by Trinity (Conn.) Dagoberto Nunez Jr. [25:14].
Foul on Eastern Connecticut.
28:40 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Jake Pendl for Justin Jensen.
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
31:13 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Ryan Sirois, Wide.
32:10 Shot by Trinity (Conn.) Alex Guglielmo, Save (by goalie) Kyle Boutot.
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
34:10 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Andrew Shea for Dagoberto Nunez Jr..
34:10 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Scott Marshall for Henry Farr.
34:10 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Eduardo Velez-Perez for Alex Guglielmo.
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
41:10 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Zack Kindall for Patrick Agyemang.
41:10 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: James Michielli for Josh Morency.
42:54 Corner kick by Trinity (Conn.) Scott Marshall [42:54].
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
-- End of 1st Period --
back to top

2nd

45:00 Everett Lyons at goalie for Trinity (Conn.).
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
51:30 Corner kick by Eastern Connecticut Justin Jensen [51:30].
51:40 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Jared Caroline, Save (by goalie) Everett Lyons.
53:50 Corner kick by Eastern Connecticut Justin Jensen [53:50].
Foul on Eastern Connecticut.
56:14 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Jared Caroline, Save (by goalie) Everett Lyons.
56:27 Goal!GOAL by Eastern Connecticut Sam Hurlburt (FIRST GOAL), Assist by Andres Mayuri *
( 1 - 0 )
57:28 Shot by Trinity (Conn.) Logan Peterson, Wide.
58:34 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Sam Hurlburt, Save (by goalie) Everett Lyons.
58:45 Corner kick by Eastern Connecticut Justin Jensen [58:45].
59:20 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Patrick Agyemang, Blocked.
59:30 Corner kick by Eastern Connecticut David Noel [59:30].
59:58 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Sam Hurlburt, Save (by goalie) Everett Lyons.
60:20 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Patrick Agyemang, Save (by goalie) Everett Lyons.
Foul on Eastern Connecticut.
61:42 Shot by Trinity (Conn.) Dagoberto Nunez Jr., Save (by goalie) Kyle Boutot.
61:42 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Andrew Shea for Henry Farr.
61:42 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Eduardo Velez-Perez for Alex Guglielmo.
61:42 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Ryan Sirois for Griffin Luczek.
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
64:31 Offside against Eastern Connecticut.
65:50 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Alex Guglielmo for John Mullin.
65:50 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Max Parent for Sam Hurlburt.
66:35 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Alistair Matule for Dagoberto Nunez Jr..
67:49 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Ryan Sirois, Save (by goalie) Everett Lyons.
67:55 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Patrick Agyemang, Save (by goalie) Everett Lyons.
68:47 Shot by Trinity (Conn.) Eduardo Velez-Perez, High.
68:59 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Lucas Chaude for Patrick Agyemang.
68:59 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Jake Pendl for Justin Jensen.
68:59 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Zack Kindall for Jackson Toomey.
68:59 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: James Michielli for Phineas Santello.
Foul on Trinity (Conn.).
72:52 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Henry Farr for Andrew Shea.
72:52 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Patrick Agyemang for Zack Kindall.
74:54 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Sam Hurlburt for Max Parent.
78:17 Shot by Eastern Connecticut Patrick Agyemang, High.
78:31 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Dagoberto Nunez Jr. for Logan Peterson.
78:31 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Griffin Luczek for Ryan Sirois.
79:30 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Andrew Shea for Josh Morency.
79:30 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Justin Jensen for Lucas Chaude.
Foul on Eastern Connecticut.
Foul on Eastern Connecticut.
Foul on Eastern Connecticut.
83:39 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Max Parent for Sam Hurlburt.
83:39 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Lucas Chaude for Andres Mayuri.
83:39 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: Logan Peterson for Alex Guglielmo.
85:55 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Ryan Sirois for Patrick Agyemang.
85:55 Substitution!Eastern Connecticut substitution: Zack Kindall for Griffin Luczek.
86:22 Substitution!Trinity (Conn.) substitution: John Mullin for Alistair Matule.
86:49 Goal!GOAL by Eastern Connecticut Max Parent *
( 2 - 0 )
Foul on Eastern Connecticut.
-- End of 2nd Period --
back to top
Wednesday, Sep. 18: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Finlandia at Coe
M:
3:00 PM
Fisher at Cazenovia
M:
4:00 PM
Clark at Colby-Sawyer
Video Live stats Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Becker
Live stats
M:
Postponed
Stevenson at Delaware Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Regent at Ferrum
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Mitchell
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Mary Baldwin
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at St. Vincent
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Haverford
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Defiance at Alma
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Lesley at Pine Manor
M:
4:00 PM
Cabrini at Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at DeSales
M:
4:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Montclair State
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Elmira
M:
4:00 PM
William Paterson at York (N.Y.)
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
King's (NY) at Mount St. Vincent
M:
4:00 PM
Dean at Rhode Island College
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Dickinson at Lycoming
M:
4:30 PM
Arcadia at Penn State-Berks
Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Berea at Covenant
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Marymount at Wilson
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Hiram at Heidelberg
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
SUNY Poly at Alfred State
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. Thomas
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Waynesburg at Franciscan
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Cairn
M:
5:00 PM
Rosemont at Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Baruch at Vassar
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at Central
M:
5:00 PM
St. Olaf at Hamline
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Dominican
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Carleton
Video Live stats Audio
M:
5:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Monmouth at Iowa Wesleyan
Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
St. Norbert at Concordia (Wis.)
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Johnson University Tennessee
M:
6:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Christ. at Randolph
M:
6:00 PM
Hartwick at Marywood
M:
6:00 PM
Elmhurst at Kalamazoo
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
New Jersey City at Farmingdale State
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Stevens at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Wilkes
M:
7:00 PM
Mary Washington at Catholic
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lehman at Manhattanville
M:
7:00 PM
Medaille at Fredonia State
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Geneva
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Eastern Nazarene
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Oberlin
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Muskingum
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Moravian at Bryn Athyn
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Keuka
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Gallaudet
M:
7:00 PM
Methodist at William Peace
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Wesley
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Mass-Dartmouth
M:
7:00 PM
Drew at TCNJ
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at DePauw
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Lynchburg at Christopher Newport
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
New York University at SUNY-Maritime
M:
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Swarthmore
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) at Adrian
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hanover at Ohio Northern
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Rutgers-Camden
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wooster at Capital
Video
M:
7:00 PM
MIT at Wentworth
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
D'Youville at Buffalo State
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Otterbein at Ohio Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Gettysburg
M:
7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Wells
M:
7:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Barton
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Hendrix
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Centre at Transylvania
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
John Carroll at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
La Roche at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
7:30 PM
Kenyon at Marietta
M:
7:45 PM
Amherst at Merchant Marine
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Bowdoin at Bates
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Millikin
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Lawrence
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Carroll at Wisconsin Lutheran
Video
M:
8:00 PM
MacMurray at Illinois College
M:
8:00 PM
Illinois Tech at North Park
M:
8:00 PM
Dubuque at UW-Platteville
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Rhodes at Christian Bros.
M:
8:30 PM
Augsburg at Macalester
Video Live stats
M:
8:30 PM
Lake Forest at Aurora
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at La Verne
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Caltech at Whittier
Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Cal Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Redlands
W:
2:00 PM
Marymount at Mary Baldwin
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Waynesburg at Franciscan
Video
W:
3:00 PM
King's at Centenary (N.J.)
Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Framingham State at Dean
Video Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.) at Staten Island
Video Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Bowdoin at Babson
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Gwynedd-Mercy
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Gettysburg at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Endicott at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Maine-Farmington
Live stats
W:
Postponed
Pine Manor at NVU-Lyndon
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Heidelberg at Trine
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Morrisville State at SUNY Delhi
W:
4:00 PM
Emmanuel at Lasell
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.) at Manchester
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Hamilton at Utica
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Manhattanville
W:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Lebanon Valley
W:
4:00 PM
Geneva at Pitt-Greensburg
W:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at New Jersey City
W:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Arcadia
W:
4:00 PM
Roanoke at Greensboro
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
SUNY Canton at Oswego State
W:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at Clarkson
W:
4:30 PM
Felician at Trinity (D.C.)
W:
4:30 PM
Methodist at Randolph-Macon
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Mary Washington
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
Sweet Briar at Wilson
W:
4:30 PM
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
4:30 PM
Anderson at St. Mary-Woods
W:
4:30 PM
Salve Regina at Bridgewater State
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at Medgar Evers
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Bluffton at Grace Christian (MI)
W:
5:00 PM
UC Clermont at Defiance
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Spalding at Hanover
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Fisher at Cazenovia
W:
5:00 PM
Medaille at Fredonia State
W:
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Farmingdale State
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Kenyon at Capital
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Widener at TCNJ
W:
5:00 PM
Simmons at Johnson and Wales
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Huntingdon at Rhodes
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Lincoln Christian
W:
5:30 PM
Talladega at LaGrange
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Marietta at Berea
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Ripon
Video
W:
5:30 PM
Simpson at Grinnell
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Washington U.
W:
5:30 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Martin Luther
W:
6:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Mount Holyoke
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Smith at Eastern Connecticut
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Rockford at Beloit
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lawrence
Video
W:
6:30 PM
Meredith at Ferrum
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Rivier
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Albright at Moravian
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Penn State-Berks
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
New Paltz State at Bard
W:
7:00 PM
Ramapo at Drew
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Washington College
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Scranton at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Albany Pharmacy at SUNY Poly
W:
7:00 PM
Mitchell at Massachusetts Maritime
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Nazareth at Geneseo State
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Susquehanna
W:
7:00 PM
NVU-Johnson at Norwich
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hiram at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Superior
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Stevenson
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Oglethorpe
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Westfield State
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Juniata
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Earlham at Wilmington
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Guilford at Pfeiffer
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Rosemont at Delaware Valley
W:
7:00 PM
Vassar at Montclair State
W:
7:00 PM
John Jay at Sarah Lawrence
W:
7:00 PM
Allegheny at John Carroll
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Northland
W:
7:00 PM
Chapman at Caltech
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Whittier
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
La Verne at Pomona-Pitzer
Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Mount Union at Chatham
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Denison at Franklin
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Eastern at Stockton
W:
8:00 PM
North Park at MSOE
Video Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Carroll
W:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
8:00 PM
Sewanee at Alabama Huntsville
Video Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Video Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Illinois Wesleyan
Video Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Carthage at UW-Whitewater
W:
8:30 PM
Redlands at Occidental
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Pacific at Linfield
Video Live stats
Wednesday, Sep. 18: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Montclair State
M:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Haverford
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Stevens at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Otterbein at Ohio Wesleyan
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Swarthmore
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wooster at Capital
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Geneva
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Kenyon at Marietta
M:
7:30 PM
John Carroll at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
M:
7:45 PM
Amherst at Merchant Marine
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Cal Lutheran
Video Live stats
Wednesday, Sep. 18: All times Eastern
W:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Arcadia
W:
4:30 PM
Misericordia at William Smith
W:
5:00 PM
Widener at TCNJ
W:
5:30 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Washington U.
W:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Penn State-Berks
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
La Verne at Pomona-Pitzer
Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse