National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

Great Lakes Region
2019 Men's Overall Records

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Penn State-Behrend 13-1 0.929 42 11 9-1 Won 2
Kenyon 11-1-1 0.885 37 10 9-0-1 Tied 1
Mount Union 8-1-3 0.792 15 5 7-1-2 Won 1
John Carroll 10-2-2 0.786 27 14 6-2-2 Won 2
Wilmington 10-2-2 0.786 50 6 7-1-2 Won 1
Franciscan 10-2-2 0.786 34 11 8-1-1 Won 3
Rose-Hulman 10-3 0.769 26 8 7-3 Lost 1
Ohio Northern 11-3-1 0.767 34 13 9-1 Lost 1
Mount Aloysius 11-4 0.733 45 20 9-1 Won 7
Ohio Wesleyan 8-3-3 0.679 21 8 5-2-3 Tied 1
Wabash 8-4-1 0.654 23 12 5-4-1 Lost 1
Medaille 8-4-2 0.643 26 20 7-2-1 Won 5
DePauw 8-5 0.615 37 19 6-4 Lost 1
Otterbein 8-5 0.615 21 13 6-4 Lost 1
Westminster (Pa.) 8-5-1 0.607 26 23 6-3-1 Won 2
Transylvania 7-5 0.583 29 15 5-5 Won 4
Hanover 6-5-1 0.542 19 17 5-4-1 Won 3
Capital 5-4-3 0.542 14 14 3-4-3 Won 1
Pitt-Bradford 7-6 0.538 35 25 4-6 Lost 2
Muskingum 7-6-1 0.536 21 33 3-6-1 Lost 4
Defiance 7-6-2 0.533 33 25 6-3-1 Tied 1
Baldwin Wallace 8-7 0.533 41 16 5-5 Lost 3
Washington and Jefferson 6-6-2 0.500 31 28 4-4-2 Won 3
D'Youville 7-8 0.467 34 30 4-6 Lost 2
Manchester 6-7-1 0.464 23 35 5-5 Won 1
Geneva 6-7 0.462 13 13 5-5 Won 1
Wooster 6-7 0.462 18 17 5-5 Won 1
Hiram 5-6-2 0.462 18 15 3-6-1 Lost 3
Marietta 6-7 0.462 19 20 5-5 Lost 1
Denison 5-6-1 0.458 21 13 4-5-1 Won 1
Carnegie Mellon 4-6-1 0.409 15 12 3-6-1 Lost 3
Grove City 4-7-2 0.385 13 24 4-5-1 Lost 1
Oberlin 5-8 0.385 20 31 5-5 Won 2
Anderson 4-8-2 0.357 17 47 2-6-2 Tied 1
Bluffton 5-9 0.357 39 30 3-7 Lost 4
Penn State-Altoona 5-10-1 0.344 21 49 3-6-1 Lost 2
Waynesburg 3-8-2 0.308 22 33 2-6-2 Lost 2
Heidelberg 3-8-1 0.292 6 14 2-7-1 Won 1
La Roche 4-10 0.286 24 32 3-7 Won 1
Wittenberg 4-10 0.286 19 24 4-6 Won 1
Franklin 4-11 0.267 18 48 4-6 Lost 1
St. Vincent 2-9-2 0.231 10 42 2-6-2 Won 1
Earlham 2-9-2 0.231 7 35 2-7-1 Won 1
Mount St. Joseph 3-11 0.214 19 55 1-9 Lost 3
Allegheny 2-10-1 0.192 11 27 2-7-1 Lost 3
Bethany 2-11 0.154 9 35 2-8 Lost 1
Pitt-Greensburg 2-11 0.154 9 54 2-8 Lost 5
Alfred State 1-11 0.083 7 24 1-9 Won 1
Thiel 0-10-2 0.083 10 32 0-9-1 Lost 4
Hilbert 0-9-1 0.050 6 51 0-9-1 Lost 6

Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Oswego State at Potsdam State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Cortland State at Plattsburgh State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at New Paltz State
Video Live stats Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Brockport State at Oneonta State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Greensboro at Huntingdon
Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Framingham State at Bridgewater State
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Bard
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
M:
4:00 PM
Hobart at RPI
M:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at RIT
M:
4:00 PM
Vassar at St. Lawrence
M:
4:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Rhodes
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Westfield State at MCLA
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Covenant at LaGrange
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Eureka at Greenville
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Centre at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Hendrix
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Norwich at Johnson and Wales
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Massachusetts Maritime
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Rochester at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Emory at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Washington U. at New York University
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
St. Thomas (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Schreiner at Texas Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Johnson and Wales-Denver at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Colorado College at Austin
Video Live stats
M:
8:30 PM
Sewanee at Millsaps
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Southwestern
Video Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
Oglethorpe at Rhodes
Video Live stats
W:
2:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Providence Christian
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
New Paltz State at Geneseo State
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Oswego State
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Oneonta State at Brockport State
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Cortland State
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Bard at Clarkson
W:
4:00 PM
Nichols at Roger Williams
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
W:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at RIT
W:
4:00 PM
RPI at William Smith
W:
4:00 PM
Vassar at St. Lawrence
W:
4:30 PM
Centre at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Berry at Hendrix
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Emory at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Washington U. at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales-Denver at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
St. Thomas (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Schreiner at Texas Lutheran
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Sewanee at Millsaps
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Castleton
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Stevenson
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Southwestern
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Oberlin at Hiram
Video Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Eureka at Greenville
Video Live stats
Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Brockport State at Oneonta State
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
M:
4:00 PM
Hobart at RPI
M:
7:30 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
W:
4:00 PM
RPI at William Smith
W:
4:30 PM
Centre at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Washington U. at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Emory at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Southwestern
Video Live stats