National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

Mid-Atlantic Region
2017 Women's Overall Records

[Switch to Men]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Messiah 17-2-4 0.826 60 4 8-1-1 Tied 1
Johns Hopkins 18-3-3 0.813 62 15 7-1-2 Lost 1
SUNY Poly 13-3-2 0.778 49 20 7-2-1 Tied 1
Scranton 15-4-2 0.762 46 14 8-2 Lost 1
Swarthmore 15-4-2 0.762 54 25 6-2-2 Lost 1
Cabrini 13-3-4 0.750 41 27 7-2-1 Lost 1
Wilkes 14-4-3 0.738 27 13 6-3-1 Lost 1
Arcadia 16-6 0.727 57 20 8-2 Lost 1
Misericordia 15-5-2 0.727 41 13 7-3 Lost 1
Susquehanna 14-5-2 0.714 24 14 5-4-1 Lost 2
Centenary (N.J.) 12-5 0.706 56 26 7-3 Lost 1
Penn State-Berks 15-6-1 0.705 99 14 9-1 Lost 1
Dickinson 11-5-1 0.676 32 18 5-4-1 Lost 1
Marywood 13-7 0.650 82 40 8-2 Lost 1
McDaniel 12-6-2 0.650 42 22 4-4-2 Lost 1
FDU-Florham 13-7 0.650 46 37 7-3 Lost 1
Gwynedd-Mercy 11-6-1 0.639 53 18 8-2 Lost 1
Widener 12-7 0.632 44 33 5-5 Lost 2
DeSales 11-7 0.611 55 24 7-3 Lost 1
Stevenson 11-7 0.611 28 22 6-4 Lost 2
Moravian 9-6-1 0.594 26 6 4-6 Lost 1
Haverford 9-6-3 0.583 27 19 4-4-2 Lost 1
Catholic 10-7-1 0.583 44 30 4-5-1 Tied 1
Albright 12-9-1 0.568 24 19 6-4 Lost 1
King's 8-6-2 0.563 26 13 5-4-1 Lost 1
Elizabethtown 9-7-1 0.559 27 22 5-5 Lost 1
Bryn Athyn 9-7-1 0.559 43 24 3-6-1 Lost 1
Gettysburg 9-7-2 0.556 27 23 5-5 Lost 1
Lebanon Valley 9-7-3 0.553 32 22 4-6 Lost 2
Cazenovia 8-7-1 0.531 36 25 5-4-1 Lost 1
Gallaudet 8-7-1 0.531 55 42 4-5-1 Tied 1
Keuka 8-7-2 0.529 39 22 6-2-2 Tied 1
Juniata 10-9 0.526 29 25 4-6 Lost 2
Penn College 9-8-5 0.523 56 32 5-2-3 Lost 1
Eastern 7-8-4 0.474 20 29 4-5-1 Lost 3
Cedar Crest 8-9 0.471 41 32 4-6 Won 2
Lancaster Bible 7-9-3 0.447 41 33 5-3-2 Tied 1
Goucher 7-9-2 0.444 27 40 4-6 Lost 1
Neumann 7-9-1 0.441 35 40 5-5 Lost 1
Washington College 7-9-1 0.441 29 30 2-7-1 Lost 2
Drew 7-10-1 0.417 26 30 2-7-1 Won 1
Hood 7-10-1 0.417 32 37 1-9 Lost 9
Immaculata 6-9-2 0.412 39 36 4-6 Lost 3
Muhlenberg 5-8-4 0.412 21 21 3-4-3 Won 1
Franklin and Marshall 6-9-1 0.406 19 21 3-7 Lost 1
Cairn 7-11 0.389 39 59 5-5 Lost 1
Morrisville State 6-10-1 0.382 27 47 5-4-1 Lost 2
Alvernia 6-10-1 0.382 26 41 4-6 Won 1
Penn State-Abington 6-11-1 0.361 19 62 3-6-1 Lost 2
Wells 6-11 0.353 25 53 4-6 Lost 2
Keystone 5-10-1 0.344 38 43 3-7 Lost 2
Valley Forge 5-10 0.333 36 69 2-8 Lost 6
Lycoming 5-12-1 0.306 28 53 2-8 Won 2
Rosemont 5-12 0.294 38 37 3-7 Lost 3
Ursinus 3-10-3 0.281 10 29 3-5-2 Tied 1
Manhattanville 3-10-1 0.250 20 32 2-8 Lost 7
Delaware Valley 3-13-1 0.206 18 47 2-8 Lost 1
St. Elizabeth 1-13-2 0.125 8 70 1-8-1 Tied 1
Notre Dame (Md.) 2-14 0.125 17 63 1-9 Lost 8
Wilson 1-17 0.056 9 120 1-9 Lost 2
Clarks Summit 1-17 0.056 23 132 1-9 Lost 7
Bryn Mawr 0-13-1 0.036 3 71 0-9-1 Tied 1
SUNY-Cobleskill 0-17 0.000 3 127 0-10 Lost 17

Saturday, Aug. 17: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Capital at Mt. Vernon Naz.
Sunday, Aug. 18: All times Eastern
M:
9:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at Texas Lutheran
W:
5:30 PM
Heidelberg at Wittenberg
Video Live stats
Monday, Aug. 19: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Olivet Nazarene at DePauw
M:
7:00 PM
Milligan College at Brevard
Video Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
Warner Pacific at Willamette
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at University of the Ozarks
W:
8:00 PM
Southwestern Illinois at Greenville
Live stats
Tuesday, Aug. 20: All times Eastern
M:
10:00 AM
Shenandoah at Catholic
M:
4:00 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
M:
4:00 PM
Pikeville at Ferrum
M:
7:00 PM
Central Baptist at Hendrix
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Master's
M:
8:00 PM
Tex.-Permian Basin at Hardin-Simmons
M:
10:00 PM
Whitman at Eastern Ore.
W:
TBA
Transylvania at Georgetown (Ky.)
W:
2:00 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
W:
3:00 PM
Miss. U. for Women at Jackson St.
W:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Case Western Reserve
W:
8:00 PM
Our Lady of The Lake at Texas Lutheran
W:
9:00 PM
Mt. San Jacinto at Redlands
Wednesday, Aug. 21: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Cleary at Olivet
M:
4:00 PM
Dubuque at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Community College at Gallaudet
M:
5:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
Coastal Bend College at Schreiner
M:
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Roanoke
M:
6:00 PM
Hannibal-La Grange at Greenville
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Capital at Ohio Dominican
M:
7:00 PM
Hanover at Bellarmine
M:
7:30 PM
Randolph at Lynchburg
M:
7:30 PM
Thomas More at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:30 PM
Fontbonne at McKendree
M:
9:00 PM
Club Team at Southwestern
W:
TBA
Emory-Oxford at Agnes Scott
W:
2:00 PM
Lawrence Tech at Olivet
W:
4:00 PM
Santa Monica College at Whittier
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Coast Guard
W:
6:00 PM
Catholic at Shenandoah
W:
6:00 PM
Harris-Stowe at Webster
W:
7:00 PM
Rio Grande at Capital
Thursday, Aug. 22: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Ecclesia at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at West Liberty
M:
6:00 PM
Blackburn at Lincoln Land Community College
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Asbury
M:
7:00 PM
LSU-Alexandria at Centenary (La.)
W:
TBA
Buena Vista at Graceland
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Washington and Lee
W:
7:30 PM
Bethany at West Liberty
W:
8:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ind.
W:
8:30 PM
Rockford at Roosevelt
W:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Concordia (OR)
Friday, Aug. 23: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
La Verne at Santa Monica
M:
4:00 PM
Ferrum at Mary Baldwin
M:
6:00 PM
DePauw at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Corning CC at Alfred State
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Bellarmine
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Catholic
M:
8:00 PM
Elmhurst at Rockford
M:
9:00 PM
Warner Pacific at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. Dom. Hills
M:
10:00 PM
Santa Ana College at Chapman
W:
2:00 PM
Transylvania at Spalding
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Academy of Art
W:
4:00 PM
Shaw at Greensboro
W:
4:00 PM
Compton College at La Verne
W:
5:00 PM
Corning CC at Alfred State
W:
5:00 PM
Abraham Baldwin Agriculture College (ABAC) at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Ferrum
W:
6:00 PM
Salem at Wilmington Hammerheads (ECNL)
W:
7:00 PM
Oakwood at Eastern Connecticut
W:
10:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at Willamette
Live stats
W:
10:00 PM
Westmont at Cal Lutheran
W:
10:00 PM
Whittier at Soka
Saturday, Aug. 24: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Catholic at Catholic
M:
TBA
TBD at Merchant Marine
M:
TBA
Alumni Game at Simpson
M:
TBA
Alumni at Greenville
Live stats
M:
10:00 AM
VMI at Eastern Mennonite
M:
10:00 AM
Club Team at Southwestern
M:
12:00 PM
Wittenberg at Anderson
M:
12:00 PM
Principia at Illinois Tech
M:
2:00 PM
Earlham at Otterbein
M:
2:00 PM
Haverford at Haverford
M:
2:00 PM
Alumni Match at University of the Ozarks
M:
2:00 PM
Corban at Willamette
Live stats
M:
2:30 PM
Northern Mich. at UW-Superior
M:
3:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee at Berea
M:
3:00 PM
Guilford at Brevard
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.) at Kean
M:
3:00 PM
Alumni at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Anna Maria at University of New England
M:
5:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Hampden-Sydney
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Baldwin Wallace
M:
6:00 PM
St. Olaf at UW-Superior
M:
6:30 PM
Chapman at Concordia (CA)
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ind.
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Pfeiffer
M:
7:00 PM
Fontbonne at Fontbonne
M:
7:30 PM
Biola at Occidental
M:
8:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Gallaudet
M:
9:00 PM
Dallas Baptist at University of Dallas
M:
9:00 PM
TBD at Texas Lutheran
M:
9:00 PM
Bakersfield College at Cal Lutheran
M:
9:00 PM
Alumni at Redlands
M:
10:00 PM
Cal St. San Marcos (exh.) at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
Alumni at Baldwin Wallace
W:
TBA
Simpson Alumni at Simpson
W:
10:00 AM
Brevard at Converse
W:
11:00 AM
Wittenberg at Mount St. Joseph
W:
12:45 PM
Women's Soccer Alumnae at Adrian
W:
1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Shepherd
W:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Stephens
W:
2:30 PM
Haverford at Haverford
W:
3:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Oklahoma Christian University
W:
4:00 PM
DePauw at Anderson
W:
5:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee at Berea
W:
5:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. San Marcos
W:
5:30 PM
West Alabama at Huntingdon
W:
8:00 PM
St. Edwards at Southwestern
Live stats
W:
9:00 PM
Alumnae at La Verne
No contests today.
No contests today.