National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

Great Lakes Region
2019 Women's Overall Records

[Switch to Men]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Pitt-Greensburg 14-0 1.000 47 4 10-0 Won 14
Otterbein 11-1-1 0.885 54 15 8-1-1 Won 7
Anderson 9-1-2 0.833 20 6 7-1-2 Won 3
Case Western Reserve 10-2 0.833 37 9 8-2 Lost 1
Ohio Northern 10-2-2 0.786 36 11 8-1-1 Won 6
Carnegie Mellon 8-2-1 0.773 32 9 7-2-1 Won 5
Wooster 8-2-2 0.750 18 10 7-2-1 Won 1
Capital 10-4 0.714 33 14 7-3 Won 1
Mount Aloysius 8-2-4 0.714 28 9 6-1-3 Won 1
Rose-Hulman 8-4-1 0.654 28 18 6-3-1 Won 2
Wilmington 7-4-1 0.625 20 10 7-2-1 Lost 1
John Carroll 7-4-2 0.615 22 19 5-3-2 Lost 1
DePauw 8-5-1 0.607 30 17 7-2-1 Won 3
Westminster (Pa.) 8-5-2 0.600 28 15 5-3-2 Won 2
Denison 6-4-3 0.577 21 16 6-2-2 Won 4
D'Youville 7-5-1 0.577 29 19 5-4-1 Won 1
Allegheny 4-3-4 0.545 17 16 3-3-4 Won 2
Hanover 6-5-1 0.542 23 19 6-3-1 Lost 1
Penn State-Behrend 6-5-2 0.538 18 19 6-2-2 Won 5
Chatham 5-4-4 0.538 23 21 3-4-3 Won 1
Mount St. Joseph 6-5-2 0.538 18 26 6-3-1 Won 1
Earlham 7-6 0.538 31 17 5-5 Lost 4
Franciscan 7-6-1 0.536 25 19 6-3-1 Lost 1
Marietta 7-6-1 0.536 27 23 5-4-1 Lost 1
Grove City 6-6-2 0.500 22 22 5-3-2 Lost 1
Kenyon 6-6 0.500 17 25 5-5 Won 1
La Roche 6-6 0.500 17 17 5-5 Won 1
Ohio Wesleyan 7-7 0.500 25 15 4-6 Lost 1
Geneva 6-6 0.500 13 14 5-5 Lost 2
Baldwin Wallace 7-8 0.467 17 31 4-6 Lost 6
Wittenberg 5-6-2 0.462 17 12 3-5-2 Lost 1
Mount Union 5-6-1 0.458 13 20 5-5 Won 1
Muskingum 6-8 0.429 21 21 5-5 Lost 2
Heidelberg 5-7-1 0.423 28 26 3-6-1 Won 1
Transylvania 4-7-2 0.385 22 32 3-5-2 Lost 1
Bluffton 5-8 0.385 15 26 5-5 Won 1
Thiel 5-8 0.385 22 40 4-6 Won 1
Penn State-Altoona 4-8-2 0.357 23 31 3-6-1 Lost 3
Washington and Jefferson 3-7-3 0.346 11 23 2-5-3 Tied 2
Defiance 4-10-1 0.300 30 41 2-8 Lost 6
Oberlin 4-10-1 0.300 16 33 2-7-1 Lost 4
Pitt-Bradford 4-10 0.286 17 41 3-7 Won 1
Medaille 4-10 0.286 17 39 2-8 Lost 5
Franklin 3-10-1 0.250 11 24 3-7 Won 2
Waynesburg 2-9-2 0.231 14 21 1-7-2 Tied 1
Alfred State 2-8-1 0.227 17 35 2-8 Won 1
Hiram 3-11 0.214 10 26 2-8 Lost 2
Bethany 1-10-1 0.125 9 48 1-8-1 Lost 1
St. Vincent 1-10 0.091 4 34 1-9 Won 1
Hilbert 0-10 0.000 3 51 0-10 Lost 10
Manchester 0-13 0.000 4 48 0-10 Lost 13

Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Oswego State at Potsdam State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Cortland State at Plattsburgh State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at New Paltz State
Video Live stats Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Brockport State at Oneonta State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Greensboro at Huntingdon
Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Framingham State at Bridgewater State
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Bard
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
M:
4:00 PM
Hobart at RPI
M:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at RIT
M:
4:00 PM
Vassar at St. Lawrence
M:
4:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Rhodes
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Westfield State at MCLA
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Covenant at LaGrange
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Eureka at Greenville
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Centre at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Hendrix
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Norwich at Johnson and Wales
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Massachusetts Maritime
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Rochester at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Emory at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Washington U. at New York University
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
St. Thomas (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Schreiner at Texas Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Johnson and Wales-Denver at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Colorado College at Austin
Video Live stats
M:
8:30 PM
Sewanee at Millsaps
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Southwestern
Video Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
Oglethorpe at Rhodes
Video Live stats
W:
2:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Providence Christian
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
New Paltz State at Geneseo State
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Oswego State
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Oneonta State at Brockport State
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Cortland State
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Bard at Clarkson
W:
4:00 PM
Nichols at Roger Williams
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
W:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at RIT
W:
4:00 PM
RPI at William Smith
W:
4:00 PM
Vassar at St. Lawrence
W:
4:30 PM
Centre at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Berry at Hendrix
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Emory at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Washington U. at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales-Denver at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
St. Thomas (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Schreiner at Texas Lutheran
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Sewanee at Millsaps
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Castleton
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Stevenson
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Southwestern
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Oberlin at Hiram
Video Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Eureka at Greenville
Video Live stats
Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Brockport State at Oneonta State
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
M:
4:00 PM
Hobart at RPI
M:
7:30 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
W:
4:00 PM
RPI at William Smith
W:
4:30 PM
Centre at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Washington U. at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Emory at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Southwestern
Video Live stats