National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

North Region
2019 Women's Overall Records

[Switch to Men]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Augsburg 10-2-1 0.808 31 13 8-1-1 Won 1
Nebraska Wesleyan 11-3 0.786 37 7 7-3 Lost 2
UW-Stevens Point 9-2-2 0.769 25 11 7-1-2 Won 3
Bethel 10-3 0.769 47 7 7-3 Lost 1
Simpson 8-1-5 0.750 24 9 5-1-4 Won 2
Wartburg 9-2-3 0.750 36 13 5-2-3 Won 2
Monmouth 10-3-1 0.750 39 14 7-3 Won 1
St. Thomas 8-2-2 0.750 24 6 6-2-2 Won 1
Loras 10-4 0.714 41 14 6-4 Lost 1
UW-Eau Claire 10-4 0.714 32 9 8-2 Won 3
Dubuque 9-3-2 0.714 29 11 5-3-2 Tied 2
Carleton 7-2-3 0.708 24 9 6-2-2 Tied 2
St. Catherine 9-4 0.692 33 15 7-3 Won 2
Cornell 9-4-1 0.679 41 20 7-2-1 Won 5
Finlandia 9-4-1 0.679 41 15 6-3-1 Won 1
Knox 9-4-2 0.667 26 12 7-2-1 Won 3
UW-La Crosse 9-4-2 0.667 25 12 6-2-2 Won 1
Saint Benedict 7-3-2 0.667 22 14 5-3-2 Lost 1
Lake Forest 7-3-3 0.654 21 16 4-3-3 Won 2
Lawrence 9-5 0.643 36 25 7-3 Lost 1
UW-Whitewater 8-4-3 0.633 23 16 6-2-2 Won 1
St. Olaf 7-4-2 0.615 27 29 5-3-2 Lost 1
St. Scholastica 9-6 0.600 33 26 9-1 Won 5
Concordia-Moorhead 8-6 0.571 33 23 4-6 Lost 2
UW-River Falls 8-6-1 0.567 26 22 4-5-1 Lost 2
Coe 6-5-2 0.538 20 22 3-5-2 Won 1
Grinnell 5-5-2 0.500 20 12 5-3-2 Lost 1
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6-6-1 0.500 27 17 3-6-1 Tied 1
Bethany Lutheran 6-7 0.462 22 32 4-6 Lost 2
UW-Superior 5-7-2 0.429 16 28 4-5-1 Won 3
Central 5-7-2 0.429 26 19 2-7-1 Lost 1
UW-Oshkosh 5-7-1 0.423 15 18 4-5-1 Won 2
Martin Luther 5-7 0.417 18 17 4-6 Lost 2
Minnesota-Morris 4-6 0.400 12 22 4-6 Won 2
Luther 4-7-2 0.385 14 24 3-5-2 Tied 1
St. Norbert 5-8 0.385 13 19 4-6 Won 1
Hamline 5-8 0.385 23 24 3-7 Won 1
Northwestern (Minn.) 6-10 0.375 37 39 5-5 Lost 1
Illinois College 5-9 0.357 20 33 2-8 Lost 7
Crown 4-8 0.333 14 32 3-7 Lost 3
Ripon 3-7-1 0.318 17 31 3-6-1 Lost 1
Gustavus Adolphus 3-10 0.231 9 24 3-7 Won 1
UW-Stout 3-10 0.231 8 32 2-8 Lost 5
Macalester 2-9-1 0.208 10 27 2-7-1 Won 1
Buena Vista 2-11 0.154 6 69 1-9 Lost 5
UW-Platteville 1-11-2 0.143 5 22 1-8-1 Lost 3
Northland 1-10 0.091 3 36 1-9 Lost 2
Beloit 1-11 0.083 10 40 1-9 Lost 6
Mount Mary 1-12 0.077 5 80 0-10 Lost 10
North Central (Minn.) 0-10 0.000 2 51 0-10 Lost 10

Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Oswego State at Potsdam State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Cortland State at Plattsburgh State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at New Paltz State
Video Live stats Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Brockport State at Oneonta State
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Greensboro at Huntingdon
Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Framingham State at Bridgewater State
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Bard
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
M:
4:00 PM
Hobart at RPI
M:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at RIT
M:
4:00 PM
Vassar at St. Lawrence
M:
4:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Rhodes
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Westfield State at MCLA
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Covenant at LaGrange
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Eureka at Greenville
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Centre at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Hendrix
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Norwich at Johnson and Wales
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Massachusetts Maritime
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Rochester at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Emory at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Washington U. at New York University
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
St. Thomas (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Schreiner at Texas Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Johnson and Wales-Denver at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Colorado College at Austin
Live stats Video
M:
8:30 PM
Sewanee at Millsaps
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Southwestern
Video Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
Oglethorpe at Rhodes
Video Live stats
W:
2:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Providence Christian
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
New Paltz State at Geneseo State
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Oswego State
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Oneonta State at Brockport State
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Cortland State
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Bard at Clarkson
W:
4:00 PM
Nichols at Roger Williams
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
W:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at RIT
W:
4:00 PM
RPI at William Smith
W:
4:00 PM
Vassar at St. Lawrence
W:
4:30 PM
Centre at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Berry at Hendrix
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Emory at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Washington U. at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales-Denver at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
St. Thomas (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Schreiner at Texas Lutheran
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Sewanee at Millsaps
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Castleton
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Stevenson
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Southwestern
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Oberlin at Hiram
Video Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
Eureka at Greenville
Video Live stats
Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Brockport State at Oneonta State
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
M:
4:00 PM
Hobart at RPI
M:
7:30 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
W:
4:00 PM
RPI at William Smith
W:
4:30 PM
Centre at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Brandeis
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Washington U. at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Emory at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Southwestern
Video Live stats